Philippines Tenders - 2 November 2020

40 tenders published in Philippines on 2 November 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 2 November 2020, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Security Printing, Meters.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Security Printing, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

618231 “Acquisition of Three (3) Units Supply and Delivery of Laser Trajectory Finder Kit and Seven (7) Units Flashlight Fingerprint Magnifier” Deadline06 Nov 2020 618246 Procurement For Supply and Delivery Of Drones parts and accessories Deadline06 Nov 2020 618273 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT Deadline04 Nov 2020 618291 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT SUIT FOR OUTREACH PROGRAM Deadline09 Nov 2020 618361 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 52,300 EACH BRAND NEW GRENADE, RIFLE, 40MM HE FOR THE PHILIPPINE ARMY (PA) Deadline07 Dec 2020 618369 MPG-B1-2020-485 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT VARIOUS BRAND NEW DEMOLITION MATERIALS FOR THE PHILIPPINE ARMY (PA) Deadline15 Dec 2020 618392 Smart ID Card Printer for Official Use of the Office of the Mayor Deadline04 Nov 2020 618395 MPG-B1-2020-264 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 52,300 EACH BRAND NEW GRENADE, RIFLE, 40MM HE FOR THE PHILIPPINE ARMY (PA) Deadline07 Dec 2020 618397 Supply and Delivery of Prepaid Cards for Connectivity Support Deadline04 Nov 2020 618399 Purchase of prepaid cards for intenet services Deadline04 Nov 2020 618401 Purchase of Face Mask, Personal Protective Equipment (PPE), Thermal Scanner and Hand Gloves Deadline03 Nov 2020 618428 Five (5) pcs Globe Prepaid Card 300 and seven (7) other line items Deadline03 Nov 2020 618437 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT Deadline03 Nov 2020 618446 ITDI-200862_REBID-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT Deadline04 Nov 2020 618451 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (ITB No. 2020-10-3414)-(pgo) Deadline03 Nov 2020 618461 Supply & Delivery of Personal Protective materials and Hardware Accessories Deadline09 Nov 2020 618467 R&M Military Police & Security Equipment Deadline03 Nov 2020 618474 Furnishing and Delivery of Various Office Supplies and Personal Protective Equipment for use in to Conduct of National Road Traffic Survey Program (NRTSP), DPWH-Mindoro Oriental Di Deadline03 Nov 2020 618496 PBG-2020-10-47 PROCUREMENT OF FACE SHIELD FOR GOVERNMENT EMPLOYEES, MEN IN UNIFORM, BRGY OFFICIALS AND OTHERS. Deadline09 Nov 2020 618560 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for Communities and Responders Deadline16 Nov 2020 618596 Procurement of 1 Package CCTV Rehab & Additional Supply , Delivery, Installation & Commissioning under P.R.No. 2595-2020 -5% City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Fund (Conti Deadline19 Nov 2020 618603 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ISO9001:2015 QMS ALIGNED OFFICE IDENTIFICATION CARDS / SECURITY TAGS FOR BFP-NHQ OFFICERS AND PERSONNEL Deadline03 Nov 2020 618615 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE ENCLOSURE OF 4TH FLOOR HALLWAY NEAR DATA CENTER WITH (2) UNITS OF FINGERPRINT BIOMETRIC DOOR ACCESS CONTROL PANEL Deadline09 Nov 2020 618622 One hundred twelve (12) Prepaid Cards 500 Globe and thirty two (32) other line items Deadline03 Nov 2020 618632 Procurement of Cell Phone Load Cards for the School-Based Feeding Coordinators (Division and District) Deadline05 Nov 2020 618637 Purchase of PVC ID Processing Machine Deadline03 Nov 2020 618638 Purchase of PVC ID Processing Machine Deadline03 Nov 2020 618642 Supply and Delivery of ID Card Printer (Dual) Deadline03 Nov 2020 618643 PHRMDO-NC-2020-0613 PR2020-0797 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF GIFT CERTIFICATES (GOODS) Deadline03 Nov 2020 618649 Supply and Delivery of Prepaid Cards for Online Classes Deadline09 Nov 2020 618842 RFQ-GS-20201028-03 - 2,000 Pcs. Radio Frequency Identification (RFID) Cards for Biometric Device Deadline04 Nov 2020 618843 Procurement of Face and Fingerprint Time and Attendance Management and Access Control Deadline03 Nov 2020 618852 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS WATER METERS (BRAND NEW) FOR NEW WATER SERVICE CONNECTION INSTALLATION ACTIVITIES (GOODS 2020-006) Deadline18 Nov 2020 618870 supply and delivery of 90 pcs multijet water meter 1/2 to SJCWD Deadline05 Nov 2020 618920 Proposed Repair and Maintenance of TOYOTA ALTIS with Plate No. SJP874 used by OSCA and Motor Vehicle L300 with Plate No. SHU514 used by the Pasay Traffic and Parking Management Off Deadline05 Nov 2020 619065 Supply and Delivery of Various Gate Valves, Water Meter, Flange Ends, G.I. Pipes and Ring Flange Deadline24 Nov 2020 619318 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE ENCLOSURE OF 4TH FLOOR HALLWAY NEAR DATA CENTER WITH (2) UNITS OF FINGERPRINT BIOMETRIC DOOR ACCESS CONTROL PANEL Deadline09 Nov 2020 619326 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ISO9001:2015 QMS ALIGNED OFFICE IDENTIFICATION CARDS / SECURITY TAGS FOR BFP-NHQ OFFICERS AND PERSONNEL Deadline03 Nov 2020 619407 RFQ-GS-20201028-03 - 2,000 Pcs. Radio Frequency Identification (RFID) Cards for Biometric Device Deadline04 Nov 2020 619798 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE VETERANS FEDERATION OF THE PHILIPPINES Deadline17 Nov 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us