Philippines Tenders - 3 November 2020

140 tenders published in Philippines on 3 November 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 3 November 2020, across industries like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

620703 Supply of Services for Fifty Seven (57) Security Personnel from January 2021 to December 31, 2021 Deadline19 Nov 2020 620728 Security Services (Regional Office, PSAO-Ipil, PSAO-Dapitan & PSAO Pagadian) for 12 Months (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline18 Nov 2020 620748 Provision of Security Services for Bato National High School Deadline18 Nov 2020 620758 Job Order: To provide 67 Security Guards for the different City Government Offices and facilities on an 8 hour tour of duty per guard and 7 days a week basis and 3 guards on specia Deadline17 Nov 2020 620843 Purchase of Medicines for RHU, Poblacion Talisay, Camarines Norte. Deadline06 Nov 2020 620847 Procurement of One (1) unit of Ambulance Collapsible Stretcher Deadline04 Nov 2020 620849 Purchase and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline12 Nov 2020 620856 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline20 Nov 2020 620857 Procurement of Orthopedic Supplies and Devices Deadline04 Nov 2020 620860 Procurement of PPE & supplies to be used for Supplemental Immunization Activity: NIP Program. Deadline06 Nov 2020 620864 Supply & Delivery of Elisa Test Kits Influenza A AB Test ABC:130,000.00 Deadline05 Nov 2020 620865 Procurement of safety googles and other medical supplies Deadline09 Nov 2020 620881 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY CONSUMABLES Deadline04 Nov 2020 620887 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES, VITAMINS,DISINFECTANTS AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline19 Nov 2020 620890 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CHEMICALS UNDER EMB-ERLSD-ELSS-INORGANICS LABORATORY Deadline04 Nov 2020 620891 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines for NSPH and District Hospitals Province of Northern Samar Deadline23 Nov 2020 620896 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY GLASSWARE UNDER EMB-ERLSD-ENVIRONMENTAL LABORATORY SERVICES Deadline04 Nov 2020 620899 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline04 Nov 2020 620903 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PCR PRIMER PAIRS SYNTHESIS Deadline04 Nov 2020 620908 ORGANIC CERTIFICATION 3RD PARTY CERTIFICATION FOR PALAWAN, MARINDUQUE AND OCCIDENTAL MINDORO Deadline04 Nov 2020 620913 RFQ-GS-20201021-04 - Subscription and Installation of IP VSAT C-Band Link using 64 Kbps Bandwidth for LANDBANK Offsite ATMs Deadline04 Nov 2020 620989 Acetylcysteine 600 mg Deadline05 Nov 2020 620992 Procurement for Supply and Delivery of Various PPE and other supplies Deadline06 Nov 2020 620998 Purchase and Delivery of MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR PANDEMIC Deadline10 Nov 2020 620999 PURCHASE & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLY Deadline05 Nov 2020 621000 Purchase 16 bottle of Alcohol, 500ml Deadline05 Nov 2020 621006 Supply and delivery of medical and dental supplies and medicines Deadline04 Nov 2020 621023 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline04 Nov 2020 621028 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING OF ENDOSCOPIC VIDEO INFORMATION SYSTEM WITH BUILT-IN COLOR ENHANCEMENT SYSTEM Deadline23 Nov 2020 621102 Procurement of Laboratory Equipment for Food Science Research and Innovation Center (FSRIC) Deadline24 Nov 2020 621106 VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES (BETAHISTINE AND OTHERS) Deadline19 Nov 2020 621110 MEDICAL MISSION Deadline09 Nov 2020 621115 Procurement of Ten (10) Units Mechanical Ventilator Deadline23 Nov 2020 621117 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DUAL TEST KITS FOR FCD-TOXICOLOGY Deadline09 Nov 2020 621123 PROVISION OF RAPID TEST KIT Deadline05 Nov 2020 621125 Procurement of Materials for Reproduction of Modules & Other Learning Materials Deadline09 Nov 2020 621130 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline04 Nov 2020 621131 Supply and Delivery of Vaccines, Local Disaster Risk Reduction Management Division Deadline04 Nov 2020 621137 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUG AND MEDICINE FOR COVID-19 Deadline12 Nov 2020 621211 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline05 Nov 2020 621214 Supply and delivery of various medical, dental and laboratory supplies Deadline06 Nov 2020 621224 PROCUREMENT OF HEALTH KITS FOR TPB EMPLOYEES FOR OCTOBER TO DECEMBER Deadline04 Nov 2020 621230 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines to be used for the Municipal Health Office Deadline24 Nov 2020 621234 Supply and delivery of various drugs, medicines and vitamins Deadline06 Nov 2020 621240 Purchase of Medical and Dental Office Equipment and Program Support Fund (PSF) under School Dental Health Care Program Deadline04 Nov 2020 621244 SUBSCRIPTION OF CLOUD-BASED EMAIL HOSTING AND DIGITAL WORKPLACE Deadline19 Nov 2020 621249 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR FCD-BIOLOGY Deadline09 Nov 2020 621253 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline04 Nov 2020 621255 Supply, Delivery and Installation of 23-units Chlorine Residual Online Analyzer Deadline23 Nov 2020 621258 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR PHO MEDICAL MISSION Deadline09 Nov 2020 621259 Supply, Delivery and Installation of 1-unit Digital Autoclave Deadline23 Nov 2020 621261 Procurement of Oxygen Regulators piston for ORMAT, PGH Deadline05 Nov 2020 621263 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PROPANOL AND ETHANOL Deadline04 Nov 2020 621266 Procurement of Medicines for 4th Quarter of 2020 for RHU I,II & III Deadline09 Nov 2020 621267 Request of Hospital Equipments for Toledo City Hospital (DOH Standard) Deadline09 Nov 2020 621270 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR THE PAGAMUTAN NG DASMARIÑAS Deadline23 Nov 2020 621274 18 Pack Constellation Phaco Pack etc 0555 Deadline05 Nov 2020 621277 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF GOODS Deadline04 Nov 2020 621280 Purchase Request of Medical Equipments for Toledo City Hospital (DOH Standard) Deadline09 Nov 2020 621285 purchase of medical goods and equipment Deadline09 Nov 2020 621287 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DANGEROUS DRUGS Deadline06 Nov 2020 621292 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY CHEMICALS UNDER EMB-ERLSD-ELSS-ORGANICS LABORATORY Deadline04 Nov 2020 621296 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS LABORATORY REFRIGERATOR FOR BACTERIOLOGICAL LABORATORY UNIT Deadline04 Nov 2020 621300 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY CONSUMABLES UNDER EMB-ERLSD-ENVIRONMENTAL LABORATORY SERVICES SECTION (ELSS) INORGANICS LABORATORY Deadline04 Nov 2020 621303 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials Deadline05 Nov 2020 621306 Supply and delivery of various training supplies for NIEM for NNC-Region I Deadline05 Nov 2020 621308 Supply and Delivery of Face Mask , 3ply ,Earloop Deadline10 Nov 2020 621311 Medical Devices for COVID-19 Deadline06 Nov 2020 621324 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT FULLY AUTOMATED CHEMISTRY ANALYZER Deadline10 Nov 2020 621326 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for RHU II for 3rd Quarter Deadline09 Nov 2020 621331 Procurement of medical supplies to be used during the General Consulation for NCD patients Deadline06 Nov 2020 621334 Cross Verification / Calibration of Syringe pump Deadline04 Nov 2020 621337 Procurement of Antigen Test Kits for Mitigation of COVID-19 Deadline06 Nov 2020 621345 P.E. Tubing 150mmØ Deadline06 Nov 2020 621348 EMERGENCY KIT FOR POPCOM CO REGULAR AND COS EMPLOYEES/CONSULTANTS & POPCOM BASED COA. Deadline05 Nov 2020 621351 TWO (2) UNITS ECG MACHINE Deadline05 Nov 2020 621352 Procurement of medicines for General Consultation (4th Quarter) Deadline06 Nov 2020 621356 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES, DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline24 Nov 2020 621363 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies Medical Supplies for MDRRMO Deadline20 Nov 2020 621381 Various Laboratory Supplies CY 2021 Deadline23 Nov 2020 621389 Procurement of ULTRA VIOLET LIGHT DISINFECTANT FLOOR LAMP, Cancer Inst., PGH Deadline04 Nov 2020 621394 2nd Sub-Allotment For Laboratories and Medical Supplies For Contact Tracers Deadline19 Nov 2020 621396 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DUAL DRUG TEST KITS FOR FCD-DDS Deadline09 Nov 2020 621398 Procurement of medical supplies and PPE to be used at the CHO Deadline06 Nov 2020 621400 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS: DRUGS AND MEDICINES-INTRAVENOUS PREPARATIONS - SVP 2020-227 Deadline04 Nov 2020 621402 LABORATORY TABLE WITH HANGING CABINET Deadline05 Nov 2020 621405 Facemask & Faceshield for Frontliners, LSI's and other affected individuals Deadline06 Nov 2020 621406 Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Supplies Deadline09 Nov 2020 621410 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS: DRUGS AND MEDICINE Deadline04 Nov 2020 621411 Supply and Delivery of Various Dental and Medical Supplies Deadline05 Nov 2020 621412 Supply and delivery of Drugs and Medicines for use at the Laoag City General Hospital-Pharmacy Unit Deadline09 Nov 2020 621442 Supplies to be used by DSWD FO 1 for the Enhanced Safety and Precautionary Measures against COVID-19 Deadline04 Nov 2020 621444 Procurement of Medical, Dental Supplies, Equipment and Medicines Deadline18 Nov 2020 621447 Procurement of Animal Vaccine (MHSO) Deadline04 Nov 2020 621451 VARIOUS REAGENTS (ARTERIAL BLOOD GAS ANALYZER AND REAGENT Deadline19 Nov 2020 621454 Continuity of Learning Amidst COVID 19 Reproduction of Modules for Quarter 2 Deadline06 Nov 2020 621457 PROCUREMENT OF AIR IONIZERS AND PURIFIERS FOR THE NEDA CENTRAL OFFICE Deadline24 Nov 2020 621459 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR SEAWEED TISSUE CULTURE LABORATORY FOR PRDP-BFAR SEAWEED PROPAGATION PROJECT Deadline18 Nov 2020 621461 supply & delivery of Dental Equipment Deadline06 Nov 2020 621474 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIGITAL BLOOD CELL DIFFERENTIAL COUNTER Deadline09 Nov 2020 621478 Supply and Delivery of Disposable Face Mask and Vitamin C Deadline06 Nov 2020 621481 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SPAREPART AND CONSUMABLES FOR GCMSMS Deadline04 Nov 2020 621650 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY STANDARDS Deadline04 Nov 2020 621656 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY APPARATUSES FOR EXTRACTION Deadline04 Nov 2020 621710 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPPLIES Deadline05 Nov 2020 621737 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline10 Nov 2020 621770 Drugs and medicines for RHU used Deadline04 Nov 2020 621779 PROCUREMENT OF MATERNITY PACKAGE, PATIENT GOWN AND FETAL DOPPLER FOR BUNTIS CONGRESS WITH HIV SCREENING PROGRAM Deadline06 Nov 2020 621798 Purchase of Medical Supplies for DPWH - Upper Kalinga District Engineering Office Deadline06 Nov 2020 621803 Purchase of Various PPEs for Response and Management of Covid-19 (MDRRMO)-Second Posting Deadline06 Nov 2020 621807 Procurement, Supply & Delivery of Medical Equipment Deadline06 Nov 2020 621818 Procurement for Supply Delivery and Installation of CM001 Module Deadline06 Nov 2020 621823 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various MEDICAL, DENTAL & LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline25 Nov 2020 621832 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for CDRRMO Deadline09 Nov 2020 621833 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FLYERS FOR ANTI-DRUG CAMPAIGN INFORMATION DISSEMINATION (CMO) Deadline04 Nov 2020 621841 LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline04 Nov 2020 621849 Medicine for Animals at Dairy Farm Deadline06 Nov 2020 621855 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Hospital Management Section Deadline04 Nov 2020 621866 Acetylcysteine 100mg/ml , 3ml sol’n for inhalation Deadline05 Nov 2020 621870 Medical Supplies & Equipment Deadline05 Nov 2020 621878 Procurement of Laboratory Equipment & Farm Machineries Deadline20 Nov 2020 621882 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline18 Nov 2020 621888 PROCUREMENT OF I.T. EQUIPMENT Deadline06 Nov 2020 621890 Procurement of 10,508 boxes Doxycycline (as Hyclate) 100mg/ capsule box of 100s Deadline18 Nov 2020 621898 Medical Supplies for Contact Tracers of DILG R1 Deadline06 Nov 2020 622058 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline04 Nov 2020 622136 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline04 Nov 2020 622137 Procurement, Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline06 Nov 2020 622225 PROPOSED QUARANTINE FACILITY AT SIRUNGAN HA GUIUAN Deadline23 Nov 2020 622228 Supply of LC-MS Grade Methanol and Ethanol Absolute_PR 12200 Deadline06 Nov 2020 622233 Supply and Delivery of Medical & Laboratory Supplies Deadline04 Nov 2020 622234 Animal/ Zoological Supplies Deadline04 Nov 2020 622236 Procurement of 10,162 pcs. of N95 Mask Deadline18 Nov 2020 622238 CALCIUM GLUCONATE 10%, 10ML (IV) Deadline05 Nov 2020 622240 Supply and Delivery of 645 Pieces Face Shield with eye glass support and other items including vitamins and usb. Deadline24 Nov 2020 622243 Purchase of Medical and Laboratory Supplies Deadline18 Nov 2020 622244 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline04 Nov 2020 622248 PARA IWASKORONA: Distribution of Face, Shield, Face Mask and Alcohol Deadline16 Nov 2020 622249 BASIC PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AND CALIBRATION OF OLYMPUS MICROSCOPE (MODEL CX31) FOR MLD-CLINICAL LABORATORY SECTION Deadline09 Nov 2020 622251 Printing Tarpaulin/EIC Materials/COVID 19 Deadline04 Nov 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us