Philippines Tenders - 10 December 2020

17 tenders published in Philippines on 10 December 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 10 December 2020, across industries like Defence, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Security Printing, Logistics.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Security Printing, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

685746 Supply of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for PHO: Sabangan RHU Deadline11 Dec 2020 685752 Purchase and Installation of Military, Police and Security Surveillance Deadline17 Dec 2020 685996 ORD PABAC2 009-2021 (Lot 1) Procurement of 3,000 rds Cartridge, 105mm, ILLUM Deadline28 Dec 2020 686036 PROCUREMENT OF GUN SAFETY AND TACTICAL TRAINING Deadline14 Dec 2020 686049 ORD PABAC2 006-2021 Procurement of 797,802 rds Ctg, 7.62mm: Special, LR Deadline29 Dec 2020 686058 ORD PABAC2 005-2021 Procurement of 4,600,000 rds Ctg, 7.62mm: Ball, Linked Deadline29 Dec 2020 686069 ORD PABAC2 008-2021Procurement of 21,722 rds RPG, 40mm: HEAT Deadline29 Dec 2020 686078 ORD PABAC2 009-2021 (Lot 3) Procurement of 6,000 Cartridge, 105mm, HE ERBB Deadline28 Dec 2020 686082 ORD PABAC2 009-2021 (Lot 2) Procurement of 2,700 Cartridge, 105mm, HC Deadline28 Dec 2020 686253 ORD PABAC2 007-2021 Procurement of 32,758,200 rds Ctg, 5.56mm: Ball, M855/SS109 Deadline29 Dec 2020 686263 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TACTICAL UNIFORM AND SAFETY SHOES Deadline17 Dec 2020 686273 Procurement of Bulletproof Vest Deadline14 Dec 2020 686281 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES FOR THE PROPER PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT OF COVID 19 TAKS FORCE AND DRRM TEAMS Deadline18 Dec 2020 686301 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment Deadline28 Dec 2020 686305 PROCUREMENT OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) Deadline14 Dec 2020 686306 Printing and Delivery of Hologram Sticker Label for DHSUD Central Office Deadline14 Dec 2020 686954 vREQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) PROCUREMENT OF COURSE FEE AND INCIDENTAL EXPENSES FOR FACILITATION OF CONTINUES PROCESS IMPROVEMENT ( CPI ) COURSE BASED ON ISO 9001: 2015 STANDARD RFQ Deadline11 Dec 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us