Philippines Tenders - 14 December 2020

24 tenders published in Philippines on 14 December 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 14 December 2020, across industries like Defence, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

689909 WALK THROUGH METAL DETECTOR Deadline16 Dec 2020 689911 WALK THROUGH METAL FOR R-11 Deadline16 Dec 2020 689932 Plastic Water Meter Deadline22 Dec 2020 689981 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 300 PCS BRASS WATER METER Deadline17 Dec 2020 690049 ENG’G PA SBAC 041-20 Construction of Unmanned Aerial System (UAS) Facility at 7ID, PA Fort Magsaysay, Nueva Ecija Deadline28 Dec 2020 690162 Supply and Delivery of Port Police Uniform Paraphernalias (Ammunition) Deadline16 Dec 2020 690248 Supply and delivery of 6,696 pcs Cell Cards (Smart & Globe) to be distributed to the implementers of RRP II for their monitoring and reporting functions Deadline16 Dec 2020 690281 RFQ 01-001-21 Provision of VAN RENTAL for PRIME SITE MONITORING Deadline15 Dec 2020 690319 SCHOOL ID OF PUPILS SY 2020-2021 Deadline18 Dec 2020 690356 LGU Official Security Seal Deadline29 Dec 2020 690421 DSWD7-20-1463; Supply and Delivery of DSWD Pre-printed ID Cards Deadline16 Dec 2020 690434 Purchase of Identification Card to be Used Used for Gingoog City Peace and Action Team. Under P.R. NO. 110-20-11-482 Deadline15 Dec 2020 690466 GPG-B1-2020-475-SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF THREE HUNDRED FIVE (305) UNITS BRAND NEW ENHANCED AUTOGATED NIGHT VISION DEVICE (MONOCULAR) FOR THE PHIL. NATIONAL POLICE (PNP) Deadline19 Jan 2021 690469 BARANGAY PROJECT: Installation of Traffic Signages Deadline17 Dec 2020 690496 Customized Biometric System Software Deadline16 Dec 2020 690559 20GCM0004 - Purchase of PPE, Equipment, Tools and Materials for NRTSP-Planning and Design Section Deadline28 Dec 2020 690587 Procurement of Van Hiring Deadline17 Dec 2020 691034 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID 20GC00078 - Procurement of One (1) unit Multi-Purpose Amphibious Dredge 10" Discharge Diameter, One (1) unit Hydraulic Truck Crane , 75 ton capacit Deadline28 Dec 2020 691089 20GL00021; P.R. No. 2020-12-182 DATED 12/07/2020: PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT BRAND NEW ROUGH TERRAIN CRANE & ROUGH TERRAIN CRANE TELEHANDLER, FOR USE IN THE DREDGING OF VARIOUS RIV Deadline28 Dec 2020 691091 AUTOMATION & MODERNIZATION PROJECT (E-GOVERNANCE SYSTEM) Deadline22 Dec 2020 691127 Procurement of Kjeldahl System Equipped with Digestion System and Scrubber Unit, and Semi Automated Distillation Unit Deadline28 Dec 2020 691320 TA-6561 REG: Strengthening the Enabling Environment for Disaster Risk Financing (Phase 2) - International Public financial management specialist (48259-002) Deadline20 Dec 2020 691885 Letter of Invitation re Frigate Acquisition Project Lot 3B (Chaffs) of the Philippine Navy Deadline12 Jan 2021 691890 LETTER OF INVITATION re Frigate Acquisition Project Lot 3C (Acoustic Decoys) of PN Deadline14 Jan 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us