Philippines Tenders - 15 December 2020

74 tenders published in Philippines on 15 December 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 15 December 2020, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Telecom, IT-Access Control, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Telecom, IT-Access Control, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

692388 Supply and Delivery of Disposable Face Mask and Personal Protective Suits for City Government of Tarlac use Deadline21 Dec 2020 692392 PB-20-669, Supply & Delivery of Complete Personal Protective Equipment in support to the operation of health and other facilities established related to COVID-19 Deadline21 Dec 2020 692394 Purchase of Five (5) pcs. Bulletproof Vest, Santa Fe, Cebu - Municipal Deadline21 Dec 2020 692396 GF-20-10-02037 - AMMUNITION AND OTHERS Deadline18 Dec 2020 692398 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND TESTING OF 319 UNITS 12 GAUGE CALIBER SHOTGUN, 38,280 ROUNDS 12 GAUGE CALIBER AMMUNITION AND 32,550 ROUNDS CALIBER 9MM AMMUNITION Deadline06 Jan 2021 692400 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) and Various Supplies for the Quick Response TEam for the Depopulation of African Swine Fever (ASF) Swine Infected Deadline21 Dec 2020 692402 Supply and Delivery of Military Police and Security Equipment (NRC) Deadline17 Dec 2020 692404 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) and Office Supplies for use in the conduct of Road Condition and Inventory Surveys, Roughness Surveys VOC/RUC Surveys and Technol Deadline22 Dec 2020 692406 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) and Office Supplies for use in the Conduct of Inventory/Condition Inspection Survey for Bridge Management System (BMS), DPWH, Que Deadline22 Dec 2020 692408 Supply and Delivery of Various Military Gears Deadline18 Dec 2020 692410 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment Deadline22 Dec 2020 692411 To purchase various Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for use in the Maintenance Point Person (MPP's) daily activities and for service vehicle / equipment drivers of DPWH along v Deadline21 Dec 2020 692412 Procurement of Protective Suit and Faceshield use at NSAP staff on field Deadline18 Dec 2020 692413 Purchase of Protective Suits Deadline17 Dec 2020 692415 Request for Quotation (Security Supplies) Deadline18 Dec 2020 692418 Supplies and Materials for COVID 19 Personal Protective equipment Deadline16 Dec 2020 692421 Supplies and Materials (Personal Protective Equipment) for Covid 19 task force Deadline16 Dec 2020 692424 WALK THROUGH METAL DETECTOR FOR LTFRB REGION 7 Deadline18 Dec 2020 692464 Purchase of VHF Radio Deadline18 Dec 2020 692469 PR1120-031 Procurement of 2 units Biometric Time and Attendance Recorder Deadline18 Dec 2020 692544 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND TESTING OF 319 UNITS 12 GAUGE CALIBER SHOTGUN, 38,280 ROUNDS 12 GAUGE CALIBER AMMUNITION AND 32,550 ROUNDS CALIBER 9MM AMMUNITION Deadline06 Jan 2021 692584 Purchase of Five (5) pcs. Bulletproof Vest, Santa Fe, Cebu - Municipal Deadline21 Dec 2020 692595 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND TESTING OF 319 UNITS 12 GAUGE CALIBER SHOTGUN, 38,280 ROUNDS 12 GAUGE CALIBER AMMUNITION AND 32,550 ROUNDS CALIBER 9MM AMMUNITION Deadline06 Jan 2021 692641 Invitation to Bid for Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Purchase and Installation of Street Light @ Barangay Balila, Lantapan, Bukidnon Deadline28 Dec 2020 692653 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT Deadline21 Dec 2020 692656 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Installation of Street Lights with Pedestal at Barangay Nagrumbuan, Cauayan City, Isabela Deadline17 Dec 2020 692824 AUTOMATION & MODERNIZATION PROJECT (E-GOVERNANCE SYSTEM) Deadline22 Dec 2020 692943 Request for the purchase of nutri lipid peri for the use of Pharmacy Section, PCGH, Pasig City. Deadline18 Dec 2020 692948 Dental Supplies for Kabankalan City Hospital Use. Deadline22 Dec 2020 692962 5 Gallons Activated Glutaraldehyde (High level disinfectant solution) & other items Deadline18 Dec 2020 692967 Purchase of Medicine Deadline18 Dec 2020 692970 Provision of X-Ray Commodities to be use for Pateros X-Ray Clinic for CY 2020 Deadline21 Dec 2020 692973 5 gals Alcohol Isoprohyll 70% gallon & etc. for Mabinay Medicare Community Hospital (S-530-2020) Deadline22 Dec 2020 692977 Supply and Delivery of Catheter, Umbilical catheter, radio opaque or transparent PVC, Various Sizes Deadline18 Dec 2020 692984 Medical Supplies (National Tuberculosis Program) Deadline17 Dec 2020 693032 BE-LCP for Minimum Health standard Deadline18 Dec 2020 693038 Purchase of Medical Supplies to be Used for Dental Services Section. Under P.R. No. 40-20-10-100 Deadline18 Dec 2020 693040 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline18 Dec 2020 693043 1 unit ELECTRICAL SAFETY ANALYZER Deadline18 Dec 2020 693048 1 unit GAS FLOW ANALYZER Deadline18 Dec 2020 693946 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL KITS/FIRST AID KITS FOR THE DONPICASO RIVER TOURISM CORRIDOR BOAT IMPROVEMENT PROJECT WITH LGU PILAR AS ONE OF THE RECIPIENT Deadline23 Dec 2020 693950 Procurement of Medical/ Laboratory Supplies, SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Deadline18 Dec 2020 693954 Medical Supplies for Contact Tracers (December 2020 additional 256 CTs) Deadline18 Dec 2020 693960 supplying various medical supplies for use in MPH ER,MEDICINE/PEDIA WARD, OR/DR, DENTAL and CSSR use, MPH, Boac, Marinduque Deadline18 Dec 2020 693967 15 doz Polyglactin W9441 round / polyglycolic HR40 taper absorbable & etc. for the use at CSR Section of NOPH (S-528-2020) Deadline22 Dec 2020 693980 MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES/MATERIALS Deadline22 Dec 2020 694057 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS: RADIOLOGY SUPPLIES (SVP 2020-321) Deadline18 Dec 2020 694059 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline18 Dec 2020 694060 Purchase of Medical Supplies For Management and intervention to improve health care services/procurement of supplies. (RE-CANVASS ITEM NO. 2, 5, 6) Under P.R. No. 40-20-02-020 Deadline18 Dec 2020 694062 Purchase pneumonia vaccine for use in Gender and Development (GAD) for National Women's Month Celebration and 28-days End VAW Campaign Fy-2020 Deadline17 Dec 2020 694064 Purchase of Sanitary Hygiene Supplies for Ligtas Covid Center of Barangay Dawahon, Bato, Leyte Deadline18 Dec 2020 694065 PPR Pipe 3/4 Deadline18 Dec 2020 694067 Purchase of Medical Supplies For Diabetes Prevention and Control Program. Under P.R. No. 40-20-10-095 Deadline18 Dec 2020 694069 2020-12-725 Deadline23 Dec 2020 694071 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline18 Dec 2020 694074 2020-11-0071 - FY 2020 SCHOOL DENTAL HEALTH CARE PROGRAM Deadline18 Dec 2020 694076 Emergency Supplies Deadline22 Dec 2020 694077 Supply and Delivery of Universal Transport Media with Swab (COVID-19 Test) Deadline18 Dec 2020 694079 Purchase of Medical Supplies For the use of Maternal & Child Health Program of this Office. Under P.R. NO. 40-20-10-098 Deadline18 Dec 2020 694081 1 pc BATTERY PACK, 14.8v/ 4500mAh part no. L1341001A Deadline18 Dec 2020 694083 Procurement of Medicines & Medical Supplies Deadline18 Dec 2020 694084 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES USE FOR MHO AND SANGGUNIANG BAYAN OFFICE (SBO). Deadline18 Dec 2020 694085 Request for Quotation on the Supply and Delivery of Influenza and Pneumonia Vaccine Deadline18 Dec 2020 694086 Purchase and Delivery of Common Use Supplies & Equipment to address the current state of Public Health Emergency for NPS Region V Deadline21 Dec 2020 694088 Code: CKAD (Cordovanhon Kontra Alta Presyon ug Diabetes) Bantay BP Blood Sugar Biyernes Deadline18 Dec 2020 694089 Code: CKAD (Cordovanhon Kontra Alta Presyon ug Diabetes) Bantay BP Blood Sugar Biyernes Deadline18 Dec 2020 694198 Supply and delivery of various medical and dental supplies Deadline22 Dec 2020 694209 Procurement of Medical Equipment of Barangay Mabnang, Claveria, Cagayan Valley Deadline18 Dec 2020 694212 Purchase of medical supplies to be used for LABORATORY SERVICES SECTION. (RE-CANVASS). Under P.R. No. 40-20-03-031 Deadline18 Dec 2020 694213 500 pack DISPOSABLE NURSE CAP, 100's/pack Deadline18 Dec 2020 694216 RFQ No.: 2020 – 228 Abdominal pack and O.S. Surgical, Mesh, 8 Ply Non-Sterile Deadline16 Dec 2020 694365 Supply and Delivery of N95 mask, medium, NIOSH Deadline17 Dec 2020 694384 ABSORBABLE HAEMOSTAT, ABSORBENT HEMOSTATIC SPONGE FOR CSR Deadline22 Dec 2020 694439 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Municipal Health Office in the Municipality of Hingyon, Ifugao Deadline18 Dec 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us