Philippines Tenders - 16 December 2020 (Page 1 of 2)

250 tenders published in Philippines on 16 December 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 16 December 2020, across industries like Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Meters, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 16 December 2020.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Meters, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

694504 Purchase of Handheld radio Deadline18 Dec 2020 694505 PVC Personalized Dep.Ed. Identification Card Deadline17 Dec 2020 694507 ITB for Handheld radio and Antenna with repeater Deadline22 Dec 2020 694509 Communication Equipment for RCM of FITS Deadline18 Dec 2020 694512 PROCUREMENT OF RADIO BASE EQUIPMENT FOR DEPED Deadline23 Dec 2020 694520 Supply and Installation of Solar Powered Street Lights Deadline22 Dec 2020 694544 Request for Quotation (Security Supplies) Deadline18 Dec 2020 694550 Procurement of One (1) Unit Passenger Van (Brand New) Deadline22 Dec 2020 694611 INSTALLATION OF 18 UNITS SOLAR ST. LIGHTS Deadline05 Jan 2021 694619 RFQ-2020-159: Procurement for the PPE for COVID-19 Protection for PSA RSSO III for the 4th Quarter of 2020 Deadline18 Dec 2020 694626 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW AND BRANDED FACE RECOGNITION BIOMETRIC (Time Management System) FOR OFFICIAL USE OF ALL MEN AND WOMEN EMPLOYEES OF BIR, RR9A-CABAMIRO Deadline18 Dec 2020 694632 Supply and Delivery of Multi-Biometric Identification Time and Attendance and RFID Card Deadline18 Dec 2020 694633 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment for LDRRM Personnel use during pick up of LSI and ROF Deadline21 Dec 2020 694640 Purchase of Card Printer Deadline18 Dec 2020 694681 SVP no. 2020-0011 Supply and Delivery of High Voltage Personal Protective Equipment Deadline23 Dec 2020 694683 Procurement of Military and Police Supplies Deadline23 Dec 2020 694696 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES FOR THE PROPER PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT OF COVID 19 TAKS FORCE AND DRRM TEAMS Deadline23 Dec 2020 694702 Aircraft Spare Parts- 1008-2020-0181 Deadline18 Dec 2020 694707 Aircraft Spare Parts- 1008-2020-0182 Deadline18 Dec 2020 694709 Aircraft Spare Parts- 1008-2020-0177 Deadline18 Dec 2020 694712 Aircraft Spare Parts- 1008-2020-0183 Deadline18 Dec 2020 694714 21MA0072 - Construction of Hardened Typhoon Shelter Hangar for Rotary Aircraft, Awang, Datu Odin Sinsuat, Maguindanao Deadline28 Dec 2020 694716 To support the procurement of One Hundred Forty Nine (149) kg Welding Rod and 19 other L/I for use in the "300hrs Inspection" Scheduled Maintenance of N-22 Aircraft with Tail Nr C- Deadline21 Dec 2020 694720 Aircraft Spare Parts- 1008-2020-0179 Deadline18 Dec 2020 694762 Procurement of WATER METER, 2" Deadline21 Dec 2020 694776 Procurement of Queuing System Deadline18 Dec 2020 694784 Various Medical Supplies Deadline18 Dec 2020 694788 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES TO COMBAT THE SPREAD OF THE COVID-19 VIRUS IN THE SCHOOLS DIVISION OF CAMARINES SUR Deadline05 Jan 2021 694790 Medical Supplies - (2nd) Chamber Foam, (6bot/box) Deadline18 Dec 2020 694791 Request for Quotation for Medical Supplies 2020-12-196 Deadline21 Dec 2020 694792 Medical Supplies - (2nd) TUBE STOMACH Deadline18 Dec 2020 694793 Medical Supplies - (2nd) BONE MARROW ASPIRATION NEEDLE G-11 Deadline18 Dec 2020 694803 Procurement of Various Medical supplies Deadline21 Dec 2020 694808 RFQ-PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline21 Dec 2020 694814 Procurement of Medical supplies Deadline21 Dec 2020 694815 Citation Ticket & Tarpaulin (Incident Management Team for COVID 19) Deadline17 Dec 2020 694829 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for COVID-19 Quick Response Deadline28 Dec 2020 694833 Medical Supplies (Syringe) Deadline23 Dec 2020 694837 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRIMARY HEALTH CARE BOTTLES (CHO) Deadline21 Dec 2020 694841 Medical Supplies for LPH-San Pablo City District Hospital Deadline21 Dec 2020 694843 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICINES & MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline21 Dec 2020 694846 Procurement and Delivery of First Aid Kit for VAWC Desk Deadline21 Dec 2020 694854 Procurement and Delivery of Hygiene Kit for ALFIE Deadline21 Dec 2020 694860 Medical Supplies for LPH-Luisiana District Hospital Deadline21 Dec 2020 694864 Procurement of Multivitamins syrup for the implementation of SBFP-Milk Feeding Program Component Deadline21 Dec 2020 694872 Medical and Dental Supplies for COVID-19 Preventive Measaures Deadline21 Dec 2020 694876 20GDF0069 (RFQ) - Purchasing of contactless biometric unit and contact tracing system for the use in DPWH Cavite 1st District Engineering Office Deadline17 Dec 2020 694884 Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies for LPH-Gen. J. Cailles District Hospital Deadline21 Dec 2020 694886 Supply and Delivery of ILIZAROV anodized ring fixator appropriate for tibia of the patient (complete sizes of rings, pins, etc) with clickers and foot plate Deadline21 Dec 2020 694891 2020-09-1467 Silk 2.0 w/out needle pre-cut braided non absorbable 13-15 strands by 60-80cm long Deadline21 Dec 2020 694900 To purchase COVID-19 medical supplies for 4th quarter consumption to be used at LTO-RO8. Deadline21 Dec 2020 694909 PR#20-12-0695 Temperature Thermal Scanner for preventive measure on COVID-19 (CGSO) Deadline21 Dec 2020 694915 Medical Supplies of Division Office for Health Nutrition Personnel Deadline21 Dec 2020 694924 Supply and Delivery of Dermatological, Antiseptic, and Disinfectant Supplies for year 2021 Deadline06 Jan 2021 694931 Request for Quotation for General Merchandise Deadline18 Dec 2020 694933 Procurement of Office Equipment (Marine Binocular) Deadline18 Dec 2020 694949 Supply and Delivery of Multi-Biometric Identification Time and Attendance and RFID Card Deadline18 Dec 2020 694952 RFQ No.: 2020-12-1144 Provision of Additional Supplies Equipment for DSWD Personnel Against COVID-19 Deadline21 Dec 2020 694955 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW AND BRANDED FACE RECOGNITION BIOMETRIC (Time Management System) FOR OFFICIAL USE OF ALL MEN AND WOMEN EMPLOYEES OF BIR, RR9A-CABAMIRO Deadline18 Dec 2020 695080 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DISPOSABLE PPE SUIT Deadline18 Dec 2020 695083 Procurement of Face shield Deadline18 Dec 2020 695084 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REUSABLE/WASHABLE PPE SUIT, ETC. Deadline18 Dec 2020 695087 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT ACCESSORIES & CONSUMABLES Deadline21 Dec 2020 695091 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT ACCESSORIES & CONSUMABLES Deadline21 Dec 2020 695098 Procurement of Medical supplies Deadline18 Dec 2020 695103 PROCUREMENT OF REAGENTS AND CONSUMABLES FOR FULLY AUTOMATED HEMATOLOGY ANALYZER Deadline18 Dec 2020 695129 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES P.R NO. 1197 SERIES 2020 Deadline22 Dec 2020 695133 use of RRCY Deadline18 Dec 2020 695138 Supply and Delivery of N95 mask Deadline17 Dec 2020 695141 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES P.R NO. 1198 SERIES 2020 Deadline22 Dec 2020 695143 Supply and Delivery of Drug Test Kit Deadline18 Dec 2020 695144 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR EMERGENCY RESPONSE Deadline18 Dec 2020 695145 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline21 Dec 2020 695151 Supply and Delivery of 588 pcs. Rapid Test Cassette for COVID-19 Deadline18 Dec 2020 695154 Procurement of Medical Supplies for use at Various Wards of Gilberto O. Teodoro Memorial Hospital - AMP-G-109-2020 Deadline18 Dec 2020 695156 PROCUREMENT OF EMERGENCY KITS (MDRRMO) Deadline18 Dec 2020 695160 Supply and Delivery of Medical and Other Supplies Deadline18 Dec 2020 695164 Supply and delivery of Medical Supplies, Personal Protective Equipment Deadline18 Dec 2020 695169 Procurement of Various Medical Supplies for use at Molecular Pathology Laboratory Deadline18 Dec 2020 695170 Supply and delivery of various medical, dental & laboratory supplies Deadline22 Dec 2020 695171 Purchase of Various Medical Supplies to be given to Different Barangays of this Municipality Deadline17 Dec 2020 695173 Request for Quotation of Medical and Laboratory Supplies Deadline18 Dec 2020 695174 Procurement of Medical Oxygen Deadline22 Dec 2020 695175 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO HUNDRED FIFTY (250) GALLONS OF ETHYL ALCOHOL FOR OFFICIAL USE OF RR8B - SOUTH NCR Deadline17 Dec 2020 695181 OS3 Oertli Vitrectomy Pack Deadline17 Dec 2020 695187 Medical Supplies Deadline22 Dec 2020 695188 Procurement of X-Ray Supplies for use at Gilberto O. Teodoro Memorial Hospital Deadline18 Dec 2020 695199 Medical supplies Deadline17 Dec 2020 695201 Procurement of Various Medical Supplies Deadline17 Dec 2020 695203 Provision of COVID Health Essentials, Equipment and Supplies Deadline04 Jan 2021 695212 Procurement of Medical & Surgical Supplies Deadline17 Dec 2020 695218 Procurement of Various Medical Supplies-11-084(L)PHO Deadline22 Dec 2020 695220 Supply and Delivery of Supplies for the use of Santa Rosa Community Hospital Rehabilitation Center Deadline17 Dec 2020 695225 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ALCOHOL Deadline17 Dec 2020 695226 Procurement of HIV Rapid Diagnostic Test -1 (Screening Test) under IB No. 2021-084 Deadline07 Jan 2021 695227 PROCUREMENT OF FACE MASKS (OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL VICE-MAYOR) Deadline17 Dec 2020 695231 ADDITIONAL MEDICAL SUPPLIES (BDSK) Deadline17 Dec 2020 695233 Supply & Delivery of Covid 19-nCov RT-PCR Detection Kit for Mlang District Hospital Molecular Laboratory in response to COVID-19 Deadline21 Dec 2020 695239 Procurement of HIV Viral Load Point of Care (POC) Test Deadline07 Jan 2021 695244 Procurement of COVID19 Related Supplies Deadline17 Dec 2020 695248 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ALS SUPPLIES/COVID ITEMS Deadline17 Dec 2020 695251 Medical, dental and laboratory supplies for use at City Health Office Deadline18 Dec 2020 695253 Supply & Delivery of Working Gloves in support to the operation of health and other facilities established related to COVID-19 Deadline21 Dec 2020 695259 PROVISION OF SANITIZER AND FACE MASK TO SCHOOL CHILDREN Deadline21 Dec 2020 695261 supply of Gloves Deadline23 Dec 2020 695264 Request for Quotation of Medical Oxygen Deadline18 Dec 2020 695271 ADDITIONAL COVID ITEMS Deadline18 Dec 2020 695272 ESSD_Medical-Instruments_Small-Value Deadline18 Dec 2020 695275 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL/SURGICAL SUPPLIES (REBID), DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline17 Dec 2020 695277 Twenty Five (25) Units Powered Air Purifying Respirators-PDRRMO Deadline22 Dec 2020 695281 Purchase of Medical Supplies (Laboratory & Dental ) RHU Deadline06 Jan 2021 695284 Supply and Delivery of Alcohol Deadline17 Dec 2020 695287 LOT Procurement of Medical Supplies for the Use of Provincial Health Office (PHO) Deadline17 Dec 2020 695294 Dental Health Care Program Deadline17 Dec 2020 695298 Supply & Delivery of Complete Personal Protective Equipment in support to the operation of health and other facilities established related to COVID-19 Deadline21 Dec 2020 695301 Procurement of HIV RApid Diagnostic Test - 3 (rHIVda Re-Confirmation) under IB No. 2021-086 Deadline07 Jan 2021 695308 Procurement of HIV Rapid Diagnostic Test - 2 (for rHIVda COnfirmation) Deadline07 Jan 2021 695592 Purchase of Health Supplies for Basic Education-Learning Continuity Plan Deadline21 Dec 2020 695594 Procurement of Consumables for Mindray UMEC 12 Patient Monitor Deadline21 Dec 2020 695597 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline23 Dec 2020 695604 Invitation to Bid for Provision of UTMs (complete Swab Kit) for PUMs (MDRRMF-70% Disaster Preparedness and Mitigation Fund) Deadline04 Jan 2021 695606 Purchase of Medical Supplies to be used under Nutrition Program. Deadline21 Dec 2020 695607 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment for LDRRM Personnel use during pick up of LSI and ROF Deadline21 Dec 2020 695611 ALCOHOL MAKING Deadline18 Dec 2020 695613 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline18 Dec 2020 695614 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MULTIVITAMINS USE IN COVID-19 PERMANENT TREATMENT MONITORING FACILITY (PTMF) @ PIÑAN, ZN Deadline05 Jan 2021 695617 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline23 Dec 2020 695626 Upgrading of Tribal Hall for Isolation Facility Deadline22 Dec 2020 695633 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline23 Dec 2020 695693 Supply and Delivery of D5 0.9% Sodium Chloride and Other Goods Deadline21 Dec 2020 695694 Procurement of various Medicine Supplies for SCAA 4th Qtr. 2020 Deadline21 Dec 2020 695697 Purchase of Medical & Laboratory Supplies for CBC Reagents & Safe Birthing Home Supplies - MHO Deadline21 Dec 2020 695698 PROCUREMENT OF DIALYZER (HIGH FLUX) Deadline21 Dec 2020 695699 Provision for UV Sterilizer Box Deadline18 Dec 2020 695702 Various Medical Equipment and Medical Supplies for TAS-CEV Deadline21 Dec 2020 695704 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES, MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR SDO CAMARINES SUR SCHOOL HEALTH SECTION Deadline05 Jan 2021 695706 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES, MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR SDO CAMARINES SUR SCHOOL HEALTH SECTION Deadline05 Jan 2021 695708 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT ACCESSORIES & CONSUMABLES Deadline21 Dec 2020 695709 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD SAFETY MATERIALS FOR SBFP IMPLEMENTERS IN THE SCHOOLS DIVISION OF CAMARINES SUR Deadline05 Jan 2021 695712 PR No. 2020-1599 (Canezal) Isopropul Alcohol 70% Solution Gallon Deadline21 Dec 2020 695832 Purchase of Alcohol Deadline17 Dec 2020 695834 LOT Procurement of Medical Supplies for the Use of DOPH Gov. Generoso Deadline17 Dec 2020 695836 Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies in support to the operation of health and other facilities established related to COVID-19 Deadline21 Dec 2020 695838 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR BE-LCP HEALTH Deadline17 Dec 2020 695841 Supply and Delivery of IV Fluids for Caloocan City North Medical Center Deadline17 Dec 2020 695844 Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies for distribution to different barangay/recipients of the Province of Cotabato Deadline21 Dec 2020 695951 Medical Supplies - (2nd) C02 ABSORBER 37 LBS NEWT WT 5 GALLON PAIL Deadline18 Dec 2020 695965 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies Deadline21 Dec 2020 695993 PROCUREMENT OF DENTAL SUPPLIES AND MEDICINES Deadline17 Dec 2020 695995 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL/SURGICAL INSTRUMENTS, DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline17 Dec 2020 696000 Supply & Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for Cotabato Provincial Hospital, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline21 Dec 2020 696001 Supply & Delivery of Progestin Sub-Dermal Implant (PSI) for the conduct of Psychosocial Support and Comprehensive Health Services Deadline21 Dec 2020 696052 TEST CARTRIDGE AND OTHERS Deadline18 Dec 2020 696054 Procurement of Admission kit Deadline18 Dec 2020 696058 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DISPOSABLE GLOVES (NITRILE) MEDIUM, ETC. Deadline18 Dec 2020 696060 Supply and Delivery of Health Supplies for the Learners, Teaching and Non-Teaching Personnel Deadline18 Dec 2020 696065 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Senior Citizens' Office Deadline18 Dec 2020 696066 Supply and Delivery of Gloves, Clean Medium Size, natural rubber latex, smooth surface, beaded cuff, high strength and elasticity, Powder Free, 100/Box Deadline17 Dec 2020 696071 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES P.R NO. 1194 SERIES 2020 Deadline22 Dec 2020 696072 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BLOOD LANCET, ETC. Deadline18 Dec 2020 696074 Procurement of Supplies for the Implementation of School- Based Feeding Program for SY 2020-2021- in Kabankalan City Deadline21 Dec 2020 696076 Supply and Delivery of Gloves, sterile, S. 7.5, beaded cuff Deadline17 Dec 2020 696079 Supply and Delivery of Isoprophyl Alcohol for City Government of Tarlac use Deadline21 Dec 2020 696081 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ALCOHOL, ISOPROPYL 70%, ETC. Deadline18 Dec 2020 696084 Supply and Delivery of Gloves, sterile, S. 6.5, beaded cuff Deadline17 Dec 2020 696085 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICINE SUPPLIES TO BE USED IN THE OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH BAY LAGUNA Deadline22 Dec 2020 696086 Supply and Delivery of Gloves, sterile, S. 7.0, beaded cuff, Deadline17 Dec 2020 696090 Purchase of Medicines Supply for MHO 2020 4th Quarter Deadline22 Dec 2020 696091 Procurement of Medical Supplies to be used for Health & Safety Kits for the School-Based Feeding Program Deadline18 Dec 2020 696094 Procurement of IV Fluids for use at Gilberto O. Teodoro Memorial Hospital Deadline18 Dec 2020 696095 Supply and Delivery of Shoe Covers, Disposable fluid Resistant, polypropylene Blue, Fits Shoes up to Size 10 / pair Deadline17 Dec 2020 696096 Procurement for Medical and Dental Supplies for DepEd Regional Office VIII Use Deadline18 Dec 2020 696101 Supply and Delivery of Gloves, Nitrile Examination, medium, disposable, powder free, ambidextrous, Powder Free, non sterile, 100pcs/box Deadline17 Dec 2020 696103 RFQ for Health Supplies 02 Deadline17 Dec 2020 696104 MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR SUPPORT TO THE MINIMUM HEALTH STANDARDS COMPONENT OF BASIC EDUCATION LEARNING CONTINUITY PLAN Deadline17 Dec 2020 696164 Purchase of Hygiene Kits Deadline23 Dec 2020 696188 Epinephrine 1mg/ml Ampule Deadline21 Dec 2020 696204 100 pcs. 70% Alcohol 500ml Deadline22 Dec 2020 696206 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies Deadline21 Dec 2020 696213 Procurement of Alcohol and Facemask, SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Deadline21 Dec 2020 696218 Medical Supplies - (3rd) SUTURE COATED POLYGLACTIN 3/0 Deadline18 Dec 2020 696221 Purchase of medical supplies and other items for use in National Road Traffic Survey Program (NRTSP) Automated Traffic Data Collection and Axle Load Survey Program Deadline23 Dec 2020 696225 Procurement of Medical Supplies intended for Oplan: "Iwas Paputok" Deadline21 Dec 2020 696230 Medical Supplies - (10th) POLYDIOXANONE ll 0-CT, & ll 1-CT Deadline18 Dec 2020 696233 Procurement of Contactless Thermal Scanner with Stand, Automatic Alcohol Dispenser with Stand, and Tablet for QR Code Scanning Deadline21 Dec 2020 696234 RFQ-Procurement of Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies Deadline21 Dec 2020 696235 COVID-19 Antigen Test Deadline21 Dec 2020 696236 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline13 Jan 2021 696248 Supply and Delivery of Multifunction 3 in 1 Glucometer Kit with Lancet Pen, Strip for use of Health Personnel in the Conduct of SDHCP and OK sa DepEd Related Activities Deadline21 Dec 2020 696266 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline23 Dec 2020 696287 procurement of medical supplies/rhu Deadline21 Dec 2020 696325 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline23 Dec 2020 696353 RFQ No. 20-12-045 : Surgical Tape 2 inches x 10 yards Deadline23 Dec 2020 696359 Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies for Emergency Rescue Operation Deadline21 Dec 2020 696360 Purchase of Medical, Dental and Lab Supplies - RHU Deadline21 Dec 2020 696393 Supply & Delivery 30 gal Alcohol, 70% ethyl & other items ; PR No. 20-3207 dated November 11, 2020 Deadline23 Dec 2020 696397 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Dec 2020 696400 Procurement of Medical Supplies for the use of Ibajay District Hospital, Ibajay, Aklan Deadline21 Dec 2020 696401 Medical Supplies - (3rd) INACTIVE THERMOMETER Deadline18 Dec 2020 696403 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies & Vitamins intended for Ligtas Covid Center – “The Bayanihan to Heal as One Act” Deadline22 Dec 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us