Philippines Tenders - 17 December 2020

195 tenders published in Philippines on 17 December 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 17 December 2020, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Adhesive & Labels, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Cyber Security, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Adhesive & Labels, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Cyber Security, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

696682 PROCUREMENT OF UNMANNED AERIAL VEHICLE (UAV) TO BE USED AS MDRRMO EMERGENCY RESPONSE FOR HUMAN DETECTION IN NATURAL DISASTER AREAS Deadline21 Dec 2020 696687 Supply and Delivery of Food for the RFID Stickering Deadline28 Dec 2020 696703 Procurement of Unmanned Aerial Vehicle (Drone) Deadline21 Dec 2020 696706 Printing of Senior Citizen ID Card & Senior Citizen Booklet for Grocery & Medicine for 1st and 2nd Quarter 2021 Deadline21 Dec 2020 696722 Procurement of Unmanned Aerial Vehicle (Drone) Deadline21 Dec 2020 696768 Purchase of Water Meter with complete fittings and accessories Deadline21 Dec 2020 696793 Purchase of Water Meter and Pipe Fittings (2nd Posting) Deadline23 Dec 2020 696845 Supply and Delivery of Poly Ethylene Pipes No. 2 and 1 and Water meter for Water System of Brgy Bogo Maria Siquijor Deadline21 Dec 2020 696856 Printing of labels and hangtags, packaging and embroidery Deadline21 Dec 2020 696859 Supply and Delivery of Biometric Deadline21 Dec 2020 696862 Supply and Delivery of 2 Sets Thermal Imager (Temp. Measurement Thermal Imaging Digital Camera) and other various items.REBID Deadline29 Dec 2020 696864 RFQ-SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF 1/2" (15mm) MULTIJET BRASS WATER METER Deadline18 Dec 2020 696905 CMO/ICT- BIOMETRICS FOR VCMIS USE Deadline21 Dec 2020 696920 Supply and Delivery of Replacement of All Old Traffic Signal Light at Landayan and Old National Highway, CSPL Deadline21 Dec 2020 696926 Hire of Vans for INSET Monitoring Deadline21 Dec 2020 696969 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PASSENGER VANS FOR SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN (RE-BID) Deadline24 Dec 2020 696975 Procurement of Two (2) units 4o ft Container Van Deadline22 Dec 2020 696980 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT BARANGAY 45-M, SAN ANTONIO, CAVITE CITY Deadline28 Dec 2020 697016 Procurement for the Installation of Streetlights (repost) Deadline23 Dec 2020 697033 21DG0069: Road Safety: Street Lighting Deadline29 Dec 2020 697041 Supply & Delivery 600 boxes Disposable Surgical Face Mask & other item; PR No. 20-3247 dated November 9, 2020 Deadline23 Dec 2020 697046 Purchase of Medicine Supplies for Pregnant Mother & Malnurished Children ( GAD ) 2020 Deadline22 Dec 2020 697052 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRONIC THERMAL SCANNER WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES Deadline24 Dec 2020 697058 Medicines Deadline23 Dec 2020 697059 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline23 Dec 2020 697062 Supply of Orthopedic Prosthetics through Ordering Agreement Modality Deadline21 Dec 2020 697067 Procurement of Alcohols, Vitamin C, Face Mask, and Disinfectant for the use of MBSCMO Deadline21 Dec 2020 697073 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies, Devices and Equipment For 46 Public Elementary Schools and School Health Nutrition Section for The Milk Feeding Program CY 2 Deadline21 Dec 2020 697082 Supply and Delivery of Suture: Polyglactin, 1, 90-100 cm, Coated with Broad Spectrum Antibacterial Agent, Composed of a 90% Glycolide & 10% L-lactide, Sterile, Braided Synthetic Ab Deadline21 Dec 2020 697087 Procurement of Health Care Supplies, Oral Health/Medical Supplies and Program Support Funds of SDOs under FY 2020 SDHCP (Medical Supplies and Equipment) Deadline22 Dec 2020 697095 Procurement of Supplies for COVID at Barangay Sta. Maria, Claveria, Cagayan Deadline24 Dec 2020 697103 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies (Hazmat/Cover all PPE) for Hospital Medical Workers use Deadline21 Dec 2020 697113 PROCUREMENT OF ADDITIONAL SUPPLIES FOR COVID-19, RHU-Buruanga, Aklan Deadline22 Dec 2020 697126 INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTING FACILITIES Deadline23 Dec 2020 697134 CY 2021 Procurement of License Renewal for Cybersecurity Equipment Deadline22 Dec 2020 697139 Supply and Delivery of Hologram Stickers Deadline22 Dec 2020 697143 Procurement of Vehicle Parts and Accessories for ARMOR DIV, PA amounting to PhP 282,500.00 Deadline21 Dec 2020 697148 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT AND DRRM EQUIPMENT Deadline29 Dec 2020 697151 Aircraft Spare Parts- 1008-2020-0175 Deadline18 Dec 2020 697153 To support the Procurement of 50ea Spring PN: MS16562-240 & 3 L/I for the maintenance of UH-1H Nrs 510, 509 & 806 . Deadline21 Dec 2020 697157 ORD PABAC2 010-2021 Procurement of 3,000 rounds Grenade Rifle Deadline04 Jan 2021 697159 Aircraft Spare Parts- 1008-2020-0176 Deadline18 Dec 2020 697160 Procurement of Vehicle Parts and Accessories for ARMOR DIV, PA amounting to PhP 819,00.00 Deadline21 Dec 2020 697164 Military and Police Supplies for Laguna Provincial Jail Office Deadline21 Dec 2020 697168 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment ,Haloperidol and Rapid Test Kit Deadline29 Dec 2020 697172 To support the procurement of 20ea Drain Valve PN: MS29513-029 & 4 other L/I for the maintenance of Bell 412 Nrs 36697, 6695 & 36691 assigned at 205THW. Deadline21 Dec 2020 697175 To support the Procurement of 50ea Washer, Recessed PN: SKCP2161-11 & 4 L/I for the maintenance of UH-1H Nrs 181, 508, 8330 and 8166 . Deadline21 Dec 2020 697179 Aircraft Spare Parts- 1008-2020-0170 Deadline18 Dec 2020 697182 Aircraft Spare Parts- 1008-2020-0174 Deadline18 Dec 2020 697186 PROCUREMENT OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE), MEDICAL AND HYGIENE SUPPLIES IN THE MIDST OF COVID 19 PANDEMIC SITUATION Deadline21 Dec 2020 697198 To support the Procurement of 10ea Switch, Toggle PN: MS25102-22 & 5 L/I for the maintenance of UH-1H Nrs 507, 504 & 509 . Deadline21 Dec 2020 697203 To support the Procurement of 20ea Bolt (Drain Valve) PN: MS9500-04 & 4 L/I for the maintenance of Bell 412 Nrs 36693, 6697 & 36699 . Deadline21 Dec 2020 697207 Aircraft Spare Parts- 1008-2020-0169 Deadline18 Dec 2020 697209 Aircraft Spare Parts- 1008-2020-0171 Deadline18 Dec 2020 697210 Aircraft Spare Parts- 1008-2020-0172 Deadline18 Dec 2020 697214 Aircraft Spare Parts- 1008-2020-0173 Deadline18 Dec 2020 697226 20-12-1046 PPE's FOR HCW's ON DUTY FOR PREVENTION OF COVID-19 Deadline21 Dec 2020 697232 mask & faceshield Deadline21 Dec 2020 697271 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR RHU LYING IN Deadline21 Dec 2020 697275 Bid no. 1220-318 PR no. 12-343 Procurement of Medical Supplies Christine B. Pacatang Deadline21 Dec 2020 697276 PURCHASE OF VITAMINS Deadline21 Dec 2020 697278 bacterial filter 0832 Deadline23 Dec 2020 697288 Supply and Delivery of Gauze sterile, 4 x 4 x 8 ply, 24 x 28 mesh, sterile, pack of 5 Deadline21 Dec 2020 697290 5273-20 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline21 Dec 2020 697294 DRUG AND MEDICINE SUPPLIES Deadline21 Dec 2020 697296 Supply and Delivery of Gauze pad, 4 x 8 x 8 ply, 28 x 24 mesh, sterile, pack of 5 Deadline21 Dec 2020 697299 BNS Supplies Deadline23 Dec 2020 697302 Medical Supplies Deadline21 Dec 2020 697306 Supply and Delivery of Vitamins and Medical Supplies use for Q1K beneficiaries in their gift giving program Deadline21 Dec 2020 697312 Purchase of medical supplies Deadline23 Dec 2020 697316 Gloves Examination, Medium Deadline21 Dec 2020 697322 Procurement of Cadaver Bag for COVID-19 Response. Deadline22 Dec 2020 697332 Medical Supplies Deadline21 Dec 2020 697336 Procurement of Medical Supplies for Bislig District Hospital. Deadline22 Dec 2020 697339 Purchase of medical supplies Deadline23 Dec 2020 697342 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DENTAL SUPPLIES P.R NO. 1188 SERIES 2020 Deadline24 Dec 2020 697364 Purchase of Laptop for Different offices Deadline23 Dec 2020 697375 NON-PS SEMI-EXPENDABLE I.T. EQUIPMENT Deadline21 Dec 2020 697381 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT VARIOUS TRAINING KIT, MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline21 Dec 2020 697395 Procurement of IT Equipment Deadline21 Dec 2020 697398 Supply and delivery of 2 units Laptop computers Deadline23 Dec 2020 697406 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF STANDARD ENTERPRISE BROADBAND FOR THE USE OF TIEZA REGULATORY OFFICE Deadline21 Dec 2020 697409 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY FOR USE IN THE QUALITY ASSURANCE SECTION Deadline22 Dec 2020 697413 Purchase of Desktop Computers and Accessories for Use of CHO Deadline21 Dec 2020 697417 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR PENRO-MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline21 Dec 2020 697418 Procurement for the Statistical Software Deadline21 Dec 2020 697424 Various IT Devices Deadline22 Dec 2020 697429 Supply of Network-Attached Storage - 8 Bay - 32TB_PR 12562 Deadline05 Jan 2021 697437 Supply & Delivery of Laptop Computers & Cellphone Deadline21 Dec 2020 697445 SPurchasew of 2 units Computer Desktop to be used by the two (2) newly hired Engineers under Build, Build, Build Program (maintenance section) Deadline22 Dec 2020 697450 Procurement of Laptop Deadline21 Dec 2020 697462 Procurement of Information and Communication Technology Equipment and Devices Deadline21 Dec 2020 697476 Computer set with Complete Accessories for LCR's Office Deadline21 Dec 2020 697478 Information Technology Deadline21 Dec 2020 697481 Supply and Delivery of Mid-Range Laptops (Rebidding) for Philippine Science High School System Deadline04 Jan 2021 697489 Widescreen Touchscreen Features,UPS with Gell Battery 12V 100AH Deadline24 Dec 2020 697492 Procurement of 1 unit Desktop Computer & Scanner For the Lt. Tidang Memorial Hospital--105,000.00 Deadline22 Dec 2020 697495 Desktop Computer for use at Provincial Assessors Deadline21 Dec 2020 697498 IT Toner and Cabling Improvement Deadline21 Dec 2020 697503 Rebid of Purchase and Delivery of Tablet Units for SDO Use Deadline23 Dec 2020 697506 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENTS (RE-BID) Deadline21 Dec 2020 697509 COMPUTER SET Deadline18 Dec 2020 697513 Laptop Computer - Mayor's Office Deadline21 Dec 2020 697524 Supply and Delivery of ICT equipment and Accessories Deadline21 Dec 2020 697527 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF MULTIMEDIA EQUIPMENT FOR CSU HOTEL Deadline21 Dec 2020 697883 Medical Supplies Deadline21 Dec 2020 697885 Mask, Face Shield and Alcohol for the use of DOH CHD NM Office Deadline21 Dec 2020 697886 Hygiene Kits to Teaching & Non-Teaching Personnel Deadline21 Dec 2020 697887 Medical Supplies Deadline21 Dec 2020 697894 PROCUREMENT OF SWAB TEST KIT OF COVID 19 FOR THE BOARD OF INVESTMENTS (BOI) OFFICIALS AND EMPLOYEES Deadline24 Dec 2020 697896 Purchase & Delivery of Medical Oxygen for Ilocos Sur Provincial Hospital-Gabriela Silang Deadline23 Dec 2020 697899 Delivery and Supply of Covid19-Related Items RFQ-2020-12-064 Deadline21 Dec 2020 697902 Medical Supplies Deadline21 Dec 2020 697903 Procurement of Anti-COVID 19 Related Supplies (RBAC XII Procurement ID No. COVID 19-2020-003) Deadline11 Jan 2021 697905 Supply and Delivery of Breathing Circuits Single Limb at least 72" w/ Breathing Bag Deadline21 Dec 2020 697909 Supply and Delivery of Tube, Naso Gastric, fr. 16, non toxic 100% medical grade silicone, sterile, x ray visualization, clear, soft, radio opaque line, transparent tube, latex free Deadline21 Dec 2020 697910 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES USE AT COVID ISOLATION CENTER (RAPID DIAGNOSTIC TEST) Deadline21 Dec 2020 697912 Supply and Delivery of Gauze pad, 4 x 16 x 32 ply, 28 x 24 mesh, sterile, pack of 2 and Oral Care pack sterile, tongue depressor, wooden with gauze tip, sigle end, 10pc/pack Deadline21 Dec 2020 697915 Supply and Delivery of Electrodes, ECG, adult Deadline21 Dec 2020 697916 20-12-1045 500 PCS SARS-COV RAPID DIAGNOSTIC TEST KIT Deadline21 Dec 2020 697920 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR SCHOOL HEALTH SECTION CLINIC USE OF THE DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline21 Dec 2020 697922 Procurement of Supplies for the Minimum Health Standards Component of the BE-LCP Deadline21 Dec 2020 697924 Purchase Medical & Janitorial Supplies for use at DPWH Quezon II DEO, Lucena City Deadline21 Dec 2020 697925 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR DIALYSIS PATIENT Deadline21 Dec 2020 697927 Multi Vitamins for Pedro Guevara MNHS Deadline22 Dec 2020 697929 Supply and Delivery of Breathing Circuits Single Limb 40" (Pedia) w/ Breathing Bag Deadline21 Dec 2020 697932 Supply and Delivery of Medical supplies for laboratory use Deadline21 Dec 2020 697934 Supply, reproduction and delivery to NNC Regional Offices of MUAC Tapes Deadline21 Dec 2020 697936 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ALCOHOL ETHYL AND KN95 FACE MASK FOR SCHOOL HEALTH SECTION CLINIC USE Deadline21 Dec 2020 697939 GOODS-2020-12-198 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR DANLUGAN INFIRMARY, THIS CITY. Deadline21 Dec 2020 697941 PR-2020-3573 Medical Supplies-JMH Deadline21 Dec 2020 697954 Purchase of Medical Supplies for Medical Use Deadline23 Dec 2020 697956 Supply and Delivery of Tube, tracheostomy, Adult, cuffed, with inner cannula, fenestrated, ID 7.6mm, O.D. 12.2 mm, length 81mm, size 8 Deadline21 Dec 2020 697957 Supply and delivery to consignees of Hanging Type Weighing Scale for NNC Regional Offices Deadline22 Dec 2020 697961 Delivery of viral transport media for BJMP-Burgos, Pangasinan. Deadline21 Dec 2020 697964 Medical Supplies -MHO Deadline21 Dec 2020 697965 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline23 Dec 2020 697967 ITB No. 049-2020-First Posting-Supply and Delivery of Medicines for MHO of LGU-Hingyon, Ifugao. Deadline24 Dec 2020 697969 PURCHASE OF ANTIGEN RAPID TEST DEVICE SAN ILDEFONSO, ILOCOS SUR Deadline21 Dec 2020 697973 PROVISION/PURCHASE OF RESCUE/MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline21 Dec 2020 697974 Procurement of Sewing kits RHU San Remigio, Cebu Deadline28 Dec 2020 697975 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICINES Deadline21 Dec 2020 697978 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment and Supplies Deadline22 Dec 2020 697980 SUPPLIES FOR MONTHLY MEASURES FOR TWO OKSYON MARKETS SOLONGON AND PACUAN (DISINFECTION) ANTISEPTIC/DISINFECTANT FOR COVID-19 Deadline18 Dec 2020 697981 PROCUREMENT OF RAPID TEST KIT(FDA APPROVED) Deadline21 Dec 2020 697988 Supply and Delivery of Catheter, Indwelling foley french, Various Sizes Deadline21 Dec 2020 698101 Purchase & Delivery of Assorted Medical Supplies for Ilocos Sur Provincial Hospital-Gabriela Silang Deadline23 Dec 2020 698130 PROCUREMENT OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE), MEDICAL AND HYGIENE SUPPLIES IN THE MIDST OF COVID 19 PANDEMIC SITUATION Deadline21 Dec 2020 698135 Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies use DURING THE COVID 19 MASS SWAB TESTING Deadline21 Dec 2020 698181 Medical Supplies -MHO Deadline21 Dec 2020 698185 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline21 Dec 2020 698188 PROCUREMENT OF ALCOHOL (MDRRMO) Deadline21 Dec 2020 698196 Supply and Delivery of Tube, tracheostomy, Adult, cuffed, with inner cannula, fenestrated, ID 6.4.mm, O.D. 10.8 mm, length 76 mm, size 6 Deadline21 Dec 2020 698199 uv light, ring light & air purifier Deadline21 Dec 2020 698211 MEDICAL AND LABORATORY MATERIALS (COVID19-SUPPLIES) Deadline28 Dec 2020 698213 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for City Hospital use. Deadline21 Dec 2020 698217 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline23 Dec 2020 698225 PPE TO DIVISION HEALTH PERSONNEL IN THE IMPLEMENTATION OF MEDICAL-DENTAL SERVICES Deadline22 Dec 2020 698474 Information Technology Deadline21 Dec 2020 698489 Procurement of Laptop Deadline21 Dec 2020 698508 Purchase of 1 unit Desktop Computer Deadline18 Dec 2020 698521 Procurement of IT Software Deadline22 Dec 2020 698611 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Laptop Deadline18 Dec 2020 698612 Supply of LAPTOP Deadline18 Dec 2020 698613 Network Firewall Deadline21 Dec 2020 698703 COMPUTER DESKTOP FOR USE IN THE PLANNING AND DESIGN SECTION Deadline22 Dec 2020 698704 Purchase of Information Technology Equipment (Combo Drone and Laptop) for Gumaca Public Information Office Deadline18 Dec 2020 698707 Proposal for the Procurement of Memory Module for Desktops Deadline21 Dec 2020 698710 Procurement of Two (2) Units Desktop Computer for HRM Office - Talisay Campus Deadline21 Dec 2020 698715 Purchase of Information Technology & Video Equipment (Camcorder and Camera) for use at Gumaca Public Information Office Deadline18 Dec 2020 698716 Nework Structured Cabling and Establishment of Centralize Network Control of the Regional Office Deadline21 Dec 2020 698718 Supply and Delivery of I.T. Equipment for Tarlac City Mayor's Office use Deadline21 Dec 2020 698721 Annual Subscription, Support and Maintenance for SOPHOS Firewall Deadline07 Jan 2021 698722 Supply & Delivery of Equipment for COE Office & Teaching Material Upgrade Deadline21 Dec 2020 698723 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline21 Dec 2020 698743 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment ,Haloperidol and Rapid Test Kit Deadline29 Dec 2020 698749 5271-20 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline21 Dec 2020 698751 Supply and Delivery of Cotton Balls, sterile, 5's/pk, highly absorbent, 100% bleached, will not come apart when saturated Deadline21 Dec 2020 698756 Procurement of License Renewal for Cybersecurity Equipment Deadline22 Dec 2020 698757 Endpoint Security for Business Advanced Base Licence (3yr)-PGO/MIS Deadline21 Dec 2020 698761 Purchase of IT Equipment for official use of DENR Ilocos Norte Deadline28 Dec 2020 698762 NP-SV Supply and Delivery of Digital Multi-Function System (monochrome) and All-in-One Printers (Color) Deadline21 Dec 2020 698766 Procurement of Unmanned Aerial Vehicle (Drone) Deadline21 Dec 2020 698770 Proposal for the Subscription of Video Conferencing Software Deadline21 Dec 2020 698772 use of NIA-CAR RIO Deadline21 Dec 2020 698774 COLOUR COPIER FOR USE IN ADMIN SECTION, QUALITY ASSURANCE SECTION AND PROCUREMENT UNIT Deadline22 Dec 2020 698776 DESKTOP COMPUTER FOR USE IN THE QUALITY ASSURANCE SECTION Deadline22 Dec 2020 698777 COLOUR COPIER FOR USE IN THE OFFICE OF THE DISTRICT ENGINEER AND ASST. DISTRICT ENGINEER Deadline22 Dec 2020 698789 Supply and Delivery Plaster, Silk Acetate Type, hypoallergenic Deadline21 Dec 2020 698807 N-95 0823 Deadline22 Dec 2020 698812 2020-11-0076-MEDICINES & SUPPLIES IN SUPPORT FOR THE MINIMUM HEALTH STANDARDS COMPONENT OF BASIC EDUCATION LEARNING CONTINUITY PLAN Deadline22 Dec 2020 698817 medical supplies 0830 Deadline22 Dec 2020 698819 Bid no. 1220-311 PR no. 11-334 Medical Supplies Christine B. Pacatang Deadline21 Dec 2020 698821 Procurement of Medical Supplies for the Oplan Kalusugan sa DepEd Deadline21 Dec 2020 698823 N-95 0823 Deadline22 Dec 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us