Philippines Tenders - 18 December 2020

89 tenders published in Philippines on 18 December 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 18 December 2020, across industries like Telecom, IT-Software, Meters, IT-Access Control, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Education & Training, Management Consultancy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, IT-Software, Meters, IT-Access Control, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

698847 MANAGED INTERNET SERVICE OF VERY SMALL APERTURE TERMINAL (VSAT) FOR DRRM RESPONSE OF DICT LC2 Deadline24 Dec 2020 698848 MANAGED INTERNET SERVICE OF VERY SMALL APERTURE TERMINAL (VSAT) FOR QUEZON PROVINCE Deadline24 Dec 2020 698876 PROCUREMENT OF WATER METERS (RE-BID) Deadline28 Dec 2020 698891 PROCUREMENT OF WATER METER FOR CY 2021 Deadline18 Jan 2021 698910 Procurement of Biometric Optic Scan for Libona SNHS for 4thy quarter CY 2020. Deadline21 Dec 2020 698915 Procurement and Installation of Thermal CCTV System Device Deadline21 Dec 2020 698944 DSWD7-2020-1498 CELLCARDS Deadline21 Dec 2020 698991 Supply and Delivery of Various Spare Parts for the Repair of 6x6 Military Truck with Plate No. MGF-112 Deadline22 Dec 2020 698993 Procurement of various ammunition Deadline22 Dec 2020 698995 PROCUREMENT OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (FOR COVID RELIEF DISTRIBUTION) Deadline28 Dec 2020 698996 Procurement of Firearms for Peace, Order and Security Purposes for PNP – Vigan SWAT Deadline11 Jan 2021 698998 Supply and Delivery of Customized Tactical Pants to be used by the CDRRMO - Operations and Warning Personnel in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline21 Dec 2020 698999 SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF WALKTROUGH METAL & WEAPONS DETECTOR Deadline23 Dec 2020 699001 Purchase of Fifteen (15) Sets of Combat Uniform Deadline21 Dec 2020 699002 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT AND DRRM EQUIPMENT Deadline29 Dec 2020 699003 PROCUREMENT OF 9.MM AND .45 CAL. AMMUNITION FOR PNP NAGA, CITY OF NAGA, CEBU. Deadline21 Dec 2020 699010 MISC - PVC CARD (1st Posting) Deadline21 Dec 2020 699011 Supply and Delivery of 10 units of Communication Device Deadline21 Dec 2020 699012 PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (HEALTH MEASUREMENT COVID-19) OF AGSTAT/PRICES STATISTICAL ACTIVITIES FOR THE PHILIPPINE STATISTICS AUTHORITY REGIONAL STATISTICAL SERVICES OFFICE II Deadline23 Dec 2020 699021 PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (HEALTH MEASUREMENT COVID-19) OF AGSTAT/PRICES STATISTICAL ACTIVITIES FOR THE PHILIPPINE STATISTICS AUTHORITY REGIONAL STATISTICAL SERVICES OFFICE II Deadline23 Dec 2020 699029 Admin & Sup Expenses, Unmanned Aerial System Facility (UASF) Deadline21 Dec 2020 699033 Admin & Sup Expenses, Unmanned Aerial System Facility (UASF) Deadline21 Dec 2020 699034 RP service vehicles with RFID Tag Deadline22 Dec 2020 699071 Supply and Delivery of Anti-Riot Equipment Deadline21 Dec 2020 699076 ORD PABAC2 010-2021 Procurement of 3,000 rounds Grenade Rifle Deadline04 Jan 2021 699083 POSITIONING OF 3 CONTAINER VANS Deadline21 Dec 2020 699120 Gift Certificate for Loyalty Awardees, Honorarium for Resource Speakers of DTI E-Commerce Series, Rewards for On-The-Spot Awardees under the R&R Plan Deadline21 Dec 2020 699134 PROCUREMENT OF PVC ID PRINTER Deadline21 Dec 2020 699140 Request for Quotation (AD-2020-11-0020 Prepaid cards) Deadline21 Dec 2020 699156 Early procurement for the supply, delivery and installation of one (1) unit ID Card Printer inclusive of additional 1 set ribbon and at least 400 pcs PVC ID Card. Deadline24 Dec 2020 699170 1 Lot – Purchase of Zebra Zciol Supplies: 5 pcs 104523-10L PVC Cards, 5.5”x3.46”, 24 mill thickness, 400pcs/box; 7 pcs A5004 Cleaning Kit Deadline21 Dec 2020 699181 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Identification Card for the use of in the Official Identification Card in the Offices of the Provincial Government of Occidental Deadline21 Dec 2020 699188 BIOMETRICS WIRELESS TIME ATTENDANCE TERMINAL FOR THE USE OF CITY HEALTH DEPARTMENT Deadline21 Dec 2020 699191 Steel Container Vans to be used as stockrooms for ESSD Deadline21 Dec 2020 699197 Supply and delivery of janitorial supplies for the personal equipment gears of the City ENRO’s waste Collectors, Composting Crew and Street Sweepers Deadline29 Dec 2020 699317 Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline24 Dec 2020 699319 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS AT PUROK 4, ALIN, DONSOL, SOR. Deadline21 Dec 2020 699320 Improvement of Street Lights. Deadline24 Dec 2020 699323 Street Lighting (Additional 9 post) Deadline28 Dec 2020 699324 INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS Deadline24 Dec 2020 699346 FABRICATION/INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS, PHASE 7 Deadline04 Jan 2021 699398 A- INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY FOR USE IN THE QUALITY ASSURANCE SECTION Deadline22 Dec 2020 699399 Purchase of Desktop Computers and Accessories for Use of CHO Deadline21 Dec 2020 699400 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR PENRO-MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline21 Dec 2020 699403 Procurement for the Statistical Software Deadline21 Dec 2020 699405 Various IT Devices Deadline22 Dec 2020 699407 Supply of Network-Attached Storage - 8 Bay - 32TB_PR 12562 Deadline05 Jan 2021 699409 Supply & Delivery of Laptop Computers & Cellphone Deadline21 Dec 2020 699412 SPurchasew of 2 units Computer Deadline22 Dec 2020 699415 Procurement of Laptop Deadline21 Dec 2020 699419 Computer set with Complete Accessories for LCR's Office Deadline21 Dec 2020 699420 Information Technology Deadline21 Dec 2020 699422 Supply and Delivery of Mid-Range Laptops (Rebidding) for Philippine Science High School System Deadline04 Jan 2021 699425 FHD Widescreen Touchscreen Features,UPS with Gell Battery 12V 100AH Deadline24 Dec 2020 699431 IT Toner and Cabling Improvement Deadline21 Dec 2020 699432 Supply & Delivery of Equipment for COE Office & Teaching Material Upgrade Deadline21 Dec 2020 699435 Annual Subscription, Support and Maintenance for SOPHOS Firewall Deadline07 Jan 2021 699438 (REPOSTING) PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline21 Dec 2020 699439 Procurement of Information and Communication Technology Equipment Deadline23 Dec 2020 699441 Network Firewall Deadline21 Dec 2020 699443 Information Technology Deadline21 Dec 2020 699445 Rebid of Purchase and Delivery of Tablet Units for SDO Use Deadline23 Dec 2020 699446 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENTS (RE-BID) Deadline21 Dec 2020 699447 Procurement of Information and Communication Technology Equipment and Devices Deadline21 Dec 2020 699448 Laptop Computer - Mayor's Office Deadline21 Dec 2020 699449 Procurement of Laptop Deadline21 Dec 2020 699452 Procurement of IT Software Deadline22 Dec 2020 699455 Supply and Delivery of ICT equipment and Accessories, as per PR#2020-12-1155, -1156, 1181 Deadline21 Dec 2020 699456 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF MULTIMEDIA EQUIPMENT FOR CSU HOTEL Deadline21 Dec 2020 699735 Desktop Computer for use at Provincial Assessors Office Deadline21 Dec 2020 700128 Supply and Delivery of I.T. Equipment for Tarlac City Mayor's Office use Deadline21 Dec 2020 700129 (SP) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of IT Equipment Deadline21 Dec 2020 700131 Supply and delivery of 2 units Laptop computers Deadline23 Dec 2020 700134 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF STANDARD ENTERPRISE BROADBAND FOR THE USE OF TIEZA REGULATORY OFFICE Deadline21 Dec 2020 700135 Procurement of 1 unit Desktop Computer & Scanner For the Lt. Tidang Memorial Hospital--105,000.00 Deadline22 Dec 2020 700294 Purchase of Laptop for Different offices Deadline23 Dec 2020 700296 NON-PS SEMI-EXPENDABLE I.T. EQUIPMENT Deadline21 Dec 2020 700298 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT VARIOUS TRAINING KIT Deadline21 Dec 2020 700300 COMPUTER DESKTOP FOR USE IN THE PLANNING AND DESIGN SECTION Deadline22 Dec 2020 700301 Proposal for the Procurement of Memory Module for Desktops Deadline21 Dec 2020 700312 COLOUR COPIER FOR USE IN THE OFFICE OF THE DISTRICT ENGINEER AND ASST. DISTRICT ENGINEER Deadline22 Dec 2020 700313 Procurement of Two (2) Units Desktop Computer for HRM Office - Talisay Campus Deadline21 Dec 2020 700315 Nework Structured Cabling and Establishment of Centralize Network Control of the Regional Office Deadline21 Dec 2020 700414 Procurement of Unmanned Aerial Vehicle (Drone) Deadline21 Dec 2020 700416 Proposal for the Subscription of Video Conferencing Software Deadline21 Dec 2020 701407 Procurement of License Renewal for Cybersecurity Equipment Deadline22 Dec 2020 701410 Endpoint Security for Business Advanced Base Licence (3yr)-PGO/MIS Deadline21 Dec 2020 701412 Purchase of IT Equipment for official use of DENR Ilocos Norte Deadline28 Dec 2020 701415 Supply and Delivery of Digital Multi-Function System (monochrome) and All-in-One Printers (Color) Deadline21 Dec 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us