Philippines Tenders - 21 December 2020

139 tenders published in Philippines on 21 December 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 21 December 2020, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Defence, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Security Printing, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, GIS/GPS, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Defence, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Security Printing, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, GIS/GPS, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

701498 PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (HEALTH MEASUREMENT COVID-19) Deadline23 Dec 2020 701528 Procurement of Peculiar Uniform of CGIDMS. Deadline22 Dec 2020 701591 Various RP vehicles with RFID Tag Deadline22 Dec 2020 701597 Layout and Printing of Student Identification Card for new students and transferees as requested by DLL(PR# 954) Deadline22 Dec 2020 701599 RFQ-20-11-2666 - LAMINATED ID CARDS FOR PHRMO Deadline23 Dec 2020 701601 procurement of Various Supplies (Printing of Identification Cards) Deadline15 Jan 2021 701605 RP service vehicles with RFID Tag Deadline22 Dec 2020 701607 PRINTING & DELIVERY OF TARPAULINS & ID CARDS FOR THE ISO 9001:2015 QUALITY MANAGEMENT SYSTEM CERTIFICATION PROCESS, CY 2020 Deadline23 Dec 2020 701609 (VJLN - CBEDS) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PREPAID CARDS FOR CBIN PROJECT Deadline23 Dec 2020 701612 2020-12-1864 MULTI-BIO METRIC FACE AND FINGER PRINT RECOGNITION TERMINAL WITH THERMAL CAMERA Deadline23 Dec 2020 701624 Procurement of Firearms for Peace, Order and Security Purposes for PNP – Vigan SWAT Deadline11 Jan 2021 701638 Business permit and certification documents Deadline22 Dec 2020 701639 (REPOSTING) Supply, delivery and installation of Human Resource Information System with seventeen (17) face recognition with built-in temperature detection for the new city hall bu Deadline18 Jan 2021 701652 Supply and delivery of (12) pcs Prepaid Card, Globe, 500 denomination for MC Billing use Deadline22 Dec 2020 701662 Gift Certificates Ref. PR# 4033 - OCEP Deadline23 Dec 2020 701685 WALK THROUGH METAL DETECTOR LTFRB REGION 7 Deadline24 Dec 2020 701790 PURCHASE OF ONE HUNDRED (100) PIECES OF WATER METER Deadline28 Dec 2020 701825 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS GAD ACTIVITIES Deadline22 Dec 2020 701842 Purchase of Digital BP Apparatus for Senior Citizens’ Presidents Deadline21 Dec 2020 701861 Procurement of 255pcs. 15 mm Brass Body Water Meter and 130 pcs. Brass Safety Valve ½” Ø Deadline28 Dec 2020 701864 Catheter vascular double lumen 12F x 15cm Deadline21 Dec 2020 701875 AVRC-2020-12-554 : MEDICINES FOR THE USE OF AVRC MEDICAL SECTION Deadline21 Dec 2020 701884 PROVISION OF EMERGENCY SUPPLIES AGAINST COVID-19 Deadline07 Jan 2021 701892 2020-12-1864 MULTI-BIO METRIC FACE AND FINGER PRINT RECOGNITION TERMINAL WITH THERMAL CAMERA Deadline23 Dec 2020 701900 Purchase of Medicine and Medical Supplies for RHU San Pablo ZDS. Deadline28 Dec 2020 701902 Medical materials for Nurses Deadline22 Dec 2020 701912 Procurement of Various Medical Supplies for COVID 19 response and PCU Deadline22 Dec 2020 701915 ARTERIAL BLOOD GAS REAGENT Deadline23 Dec 2020 701919 PURCHASE OF FACE SHIELDS Deadline23 Dec 2020 701926 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION-PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES TO ADDRESS THE CURRENT STATE OF PUBLIC HEALTH EMERGENCY Deadline28 Dec 2020 701927 ABG SPECIMEN COLLECTION DEVICE (3ML HEPARINIZED), 100'S Deadline23 Dec 2020 701934 Medical Supplies - SUTURE COATED POLYGLACTIN 4/0 W/ RND NEEDLE VIOLET Deadline21 Dec 2020 701940 Purchase of Anti-Covid 19 Supplies Deadline21 Dec 2020 701942 Supply, Delivery and Installation of 13 units Biometric Devices Deadline23 Dec 2020 701947 Purchase of Medical Supplies for Dagohoy Ligtas COVID Center Deadline21 Dec 2020 701949 Purchase of Medical Supplies For Health & Wellness Program of Person with Disability-PWD. Under P.R. No. 40-20-04-040 Deadline21 Dec 2020 701950 Medical Supplies for DMPD-2020-0209 Deadline22 Dec 2020 701952 PR. No. 2020-10-184 (Purchase of Various Nursing Supplies) Deadline21 Dec 2020 701954 2020-10-1652 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF MEDICAL GAS OUTLET • 50 PCS CONSOLE TYPE MEDICAL GAS OUTLET • TYPE: OXYGEN • GAS: OXYGEN • MATERIALS: 6 ROLLS COPPER Deadline23 Dec 2020 701958 Procurement and Delivery of Medical Supplies and Materials Deadline21 Dec 2020 701961 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline23 Dec 2020 701964 SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF WALKTROUGH METAL & WEAPONS DETECTOR Deadline23 Dec 2020 701967 Procurement of Rapid Antigen Swab Kits and Automatic Thermal Scanner for COVID-19 Testing, Tagudin, Ilocos Sur Deadline28 Dec 2020 701970 AMALBALAN 04-2020 - VARIOUS MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLY Deadline28 Dec 2020 701972 COVID-19 PROTECTION OF INCAT Deadline22 Dec 2020 701973 2020-12-0393 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 70% ISOPROPYL ALCOHOL FOR USE IN ISOLATION CENTER, WET MARKET, MUNICIPAL OFFICES AND HALLWAYS Deadline22 Dec 2020 701975 FOR COVID 19 PANDEMIC USE/CHO Deadline21 Dec 2020 702022 DRM - LONG HANDLED SPONGE (7th Posting) Deadline21 Dec 2020 702026 Purchase and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Maternal and Outpatient Consultation Use Deadline21 Dec 2020 702028 Supply and Delivery of PPE Cover-All Suits (empermeable) Deadline23 Dec 2020 702068 Supply and Delivery of 23GA Ultravit Anterior Vit Probe Deadline21 Dec 2020 702073 2020-09-1467 Silk 2.0 w/out needle pre-cut braided non absorbable 13-15 strands by 60-80cm long Deadline23 Dec 2020 702090 Procurement of Equipment and Kits for COVID 19 Deadline04 Jan 2021 702096 Respiratory Therapist Unit Supplies (PR #20-12-1098) Deadline22 Dec 2020 702103 Medical Supplies (PR #20-11-1078) Deadline22 Dec 2020 702108 Weighing Scale with Height Deadline21 Dec 2020 702109 Purchase of Medical Supplie Deadline28 Dec 2020 702126 Materials for the Repair of Street Lights at Brgy. San Vicente, Cabiao, Nueva Ecija Deadline23 Dec 2020 702153 Procurement of various nets and ropes Deadline21 Dec 2020 702185 INVITATION TO BID FOR BARANGAY STREET LIGHTING-III - First Bidding Deadline28 Dec 2020 702186 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ)R.I.S. No.: 20-85-026 Supply of Services for the Diagnostic of L3 VIS108 Explosive Detection System of In-Line X-ray Machine SN 1026, 1027 & 1028 at NAIA Deadline21 Dec 2020 702204 Improvements of Street Lighting System (Barangay Bolocboloc, Sibulan) Deadline28 Dec 2020 702241 One (1) Lot Preventive Maintenance of Radio Communication for BSP HO and SPC Deadline11 Jan 2021 702251 20GKJ0011: Supply and Delivery of Equipment Global Navigation Satellite System (GNSS) Equipment Deadline07 Jan 2021 702274 PURCHASE OF TWO WAY RADIO FOR BARANGAY USE Deadline28 Dec 2020 702279 Procurement of VSAT Internet Deadline12 Jan 2021 702285 PROCUREMENT OF HANDHELD RADIO AND ACCESSORIES Deadline28 Dec 2020 702571 RFQ - PROCUREMENT OF DENTAL AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline21 Dec 2020 702572 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline23 Dec 2020 702573 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline23 Dec 2020 702574 N 20-12-264 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline21 Dec 2020 702575 Negotiated Procurement of Various Medical Supplies 2020 Deadline22 Dec 2020 702576 1 lot - Supply and delivery of various Medical Supplies & Vitamin C for Pag-IBIG Fund Calamba Hub Deadline22 Dec 2020 702578 Procurement of Medical Supplies PR # 2019-04-15-140 Deadline24 Dec 2020 702580 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Orthopedic & OR use (Toledo City Hospital) Deadline21 Dec 2020 702583 PROVISION OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline07 Jan 2021 702584 SOCPEN-2020-12-551 : MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF SOCPEN STAFF/CENTENARIAN PROGRAM Deadline21 Dec 2020 702586 Purchase of Face Shield for use at SPA-Legislative PR No. (100(01)20-10-2414) Deadline21 Dec 2020 702587 Purchase of Disposable Personal Protective Equipment Suit for use of APHO PR No. (100(01)20-11-2623) Deadline21 Dec 2020 702590 purchase of rapid antigen test kit Deadline21 Dec 2020 702592 ITB NO. SV20-11-011ANGa-12 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline28 Dec 2020 702594 PURCHASE OF REAGENTS FOR RAYTO HEMATOLOGY MACHINE Deadline28 Dec 2020 702598 Procurement of health supplies Deadline22 Dec 2020 702600 Procurement of Medical and Laboratory Supplies and Equipment Deadline11 Jan 2021 702608 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline22 Dec 2020 702609 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR DANHS Deadline22 Dec 2020 702610 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF COVID-19 RESPONSE ITEMS Deadline22 Dec 2020 702626 CSR - STOCK ROOM SUPPLY (PR#20-12-71082) Deadline23 Dec 2020 702627 Medical Supplies for use at CDH PR No. (100(01)20-10-2207) Deadline21 Dec 2020 702628 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies Deadline08 Jan 2021 702631 DRM - HOSE 30M WITH ADAPTOR AND SPRAY (4th Posting) Deadline21 Dec 2020 702632 Purchase of Medical Supplies for use at APHO PR No. (100(01)20-11-2624) Deadline21 Dec 2020 702634 Purchase of Medical Supplies for use at APDR PR No. (100(01)20-11-2677) Deadline21 Dec 2020 702636 Supply and Delivery of 1,071 boxes Examining Gloves M/L and 1,000 boxes Face Mask Deadline08 Jan 2021 702638 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND LABORATORY INSTRUMENT FOR ROUTINE LABORATORY SUPPLIES OF CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline21 Dec 2020 702639 Supply & Delivery of Medical & Laboratory Supplies for use monitoring of Covid-19 in the Province of Romblon Deadline21 Dec 2020 702641 CSR - STOCK ROOM SUPPLY (PR#20-12-71084) Deadline23 Dec 2020 702644 Alcohol, BP Apparatus, Glucometer, Lancet for Non-Communicable Disease Cluster activies Deadline21 Dec 2020 702646 RFQ - Procurement of Goods: Medical & Laboratory Supplies for the use of CDRRMO (PR#100-20-12-0084) Deadline21 Dec 2020 702648 Supply & Delivery of Facemask, Alcohol, Disinfectant Spray & Paper Towel Deadline22 Dec 2020 702651 Supply and Delivery of PPE Cover-All Suits (empermeable) Deadline23 Dec 2020 702652 CSR - STOCK ROOM SUPPLY (PR#20-12-71085) Deadline23 Dec 2020 702654 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline23 Dec 2020 702788 Supply and Delivery of Isolation Gown (level 2) need sample Deadline23 Dec 2020 702812 DRM - DISHWASHING DETERGENT, 800ML (4th Posting) Deadline21 Dec 2020 702814 Purchase of Kits and materials for the Responsible Parenthood and Family Planning (RPFP) Go kits Deadline21 Dec 2020 702818 RFQ#20-12-0212 - Medical supplies Deadline22 Dec 2020 702821 Medical supplies Deadline21 Dec 2020 702822 EXAMINATION GLOVES, MEDIUM & SMALL Deadline21 Dec 2020 702823 Medical Supplies (PR #20-11-1079) Deadline22 Dec 2020 702825 PROVISION OF EMERGENCY SUPPLIES & AMENITIES Deadline28 Dec 2020 702827 DPBD OF RAPID TEST USE FOR ISOLATED STRANDED INDIVIDUALS (LSI) AND RETURNING OVERSEAS FILIPINO (ROF) FRONTLINERS Deadline28 Dec 2020 702834 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline23 Dec 2020 702837 Supply and Delivery for the Procurement of Health Kit Deadline21 Dec 2020 702838 To support the Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Expenses Deadline21 Dec 2020 702839 To support the Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Expenses Deadline21 Dec 2020 702840 Medical Supplies (PR #20-12-1097) Deadline22 Dec 2020 702841 Purchase of Medicine Deadline21 Dec 2020 702842 Medical Supplies Deadline21 Dec 2020 702843 uplb-rq-12-387-20 goods (Medical Oxygen for UHS) Deadline21 Dec 2020 702844 Supplies for Provision of Hygiene Kit/Supplies for COVID-19 Mitigation Deadline21 Dec 2020 702846 Procurement of the Supply and Delivery of Materials & Medical Supplies for the Medical-Dental Clinic Deadline23 Dec 2020 702860 DENR-CAR Clinic First Aid Supplies Deadline23 Dec 2020 702874 C20206456 Medical Supplies for the use PEEDO-DDNH IGACOS ZONE Deadline22 Dec 2020 702877 SUPPLY OF 1 LOT COVER ALL SUIT (PPE) AND GLOVES (LATEX) UNDER PR NO. GSD-2011-148 AND ITB NO. 2011-085-12 Deadline21 Dec 2020 702881 N 20-12-267 Procurement of CS Pack Deadline21 Dec 2020 703491 Procurement of COVID-19 Response Items Deadline06 Jan 2021 703496 PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (HEALTH MEASUREMENT COVID-19) OF AGSTAT/PRICES STATISTICAL ACTIVITIES FOR THE PHILIPPINE STATISTICS AUTHORITY REGIONAL STATISTICAL SERVICES OFFICE II Deadline23 Dec 2020 703498 Supply and Delivery of Isolation Gown (level 3), need sample Deadline23 Dec 2020 703500 Supply and Delivery of Gloves, Nitrile Examination, medium, disposable, powder free, ambidextrous, Powder Free, non sterile, 100pcs/box Deadline21 Dec 2020 703513 OS3 Oertli Vitrectomy Pack: Infusion line, Air Delivery line , Twinac High speed Cutter 23G, os3 TwinVac Cassette, Endo Illuminator Panorama, Shielded, 23G, comfort connector Drop Deadline23 Dec 2020 703844 Supply and Delivery of Surgical Gloves Deadline23 Dec 2020 703862 PR No. 2020-12-103-Supply and Delivery of basic medicine to support the Implementation of the School-Based Feeding Program Deadline21 Dec 2020 703864 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline28 Dec 2020 703865 Purchase and Delivery of Multivitamins Deadline21 Dec 2020 703867 Supply and delivery of Anti-Flu Vaccine for immunization of Pag-IBIG Fund employees, JO, AHC, Allied Services, Utility and Security Personnel Deadline22 Dec 2020 703869 DRM - TALCUM POWDER, 500GMS (4th Posting) Deadline21 Dec 2020 703871 Medical Supplies for use at AVO PR No. (100(01)20-10-2130) Deadline21 Dec 2020 703874 Supply and Delivery of PPE Cover-All Suits (empermeable) Deadline23 Dec 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us