Philippines Tenders - 22 December 2020

163 tenders published in Philippines on 22 December 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 22 December 2020, across industries like Telecom, Renewable Energy, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Medical Consumables, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Renewable Energy, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Medical Consumables, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

703600 Orientation on Ham Radio (Two-Way) Management and Procedures to Division/School DRRM Team and Procurement of Ham Radio Equipment for Disaster Preparedness Deadline28 Dec 2020 703601 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF TRANSISTOR RADIO WITH SOLAR PANEL Deadline24 Dec 2020 703635 Procurement of Bulletproof Vest (2nd posting) Deadline23 Dec 2020 703637 Purchase of Ammunition to be used for firearm proficiency Deadline28 Dec 2020 703639 4,480 Bullets Ammunition 9mm 70 Bullets Deadline23 Dec 2020 703641 Procurement of 1,485 set Personal Protective Equipment (Complete set) (Rebid) Deadline11 Jan 2021 703643 Purchase of Disposable Personal Protective Equipment Suit for use at APHO PR No. (100(01)20-11-2623) Deadline28 Dec 2020 703644 Procurement of 3,092 set Personal Protective Equipment (Washable) (Rebid) Deadline11 Jan 2021 703646 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment and Supplies for the Official Use of CO-Iloilo Deadline28 Dec 2020 703647 Provision of Personal Protective Equipment for OCD XI Personnel Deadline28 Dec 2020 703649 Supply and Delivery of Various Personal Protective Equipment under PRRI-2020-106 Deadline24 Dec 2020 703651 S/D of 2000 ea Pentex Booster 400g (PP900) Deadline28 Dec 2020 703652 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Dec 2020 703664 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) of Materials Engineers and Quality Assurance Personnel of Quality Control Inspection/Site Inspection Deadline23 Dec 2020 703665 Supply and Delivery of Coverall, Biological/Chemical Protective (PR#19-08-0969) Deadline28 Dec 2020 703670 Two (2) Lots Engagement of Aircraft Services for BSP Shipments, as per BSP Technical Specifications, and TOR (EPA): Lot 1: Small Aircraft; and Lot 2: Big Aircraft Deadline18 Jan 2021 703837 4,480 Bullets Ammunition 9mm 70 Bullets Deadline23 Dec 2020 703959 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT Deadline04 Jan 2021 704053 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies and Equipment Deadline23 Dec 2020 704065 Gloves, Surgical, 6.5 Deadline29 Dec 2020 704068 Supply and Delivery of Disposable Surgical Face Mask and Other Items; PR No. 20-3433 dated November 17, 2020 Deadline29 Dec 2020 704073 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR FACE TO FACE CLASSROOM INSTRUCTION Deadline28 Dec 2020 704076 Hydrogen Peroxide solution, 140ml/bot Deadline29 Dec 2020 704078 Purchase of 800 cyls. Medical Oxygen and 30 cyls. Medical Oxygen, Flask Type Deadline28 Dec 2020 704079 Dressing, Transparent film dressing Deadline29 Dec 2020 704080 Purchase & Delivery of Medical Oxygen for Ilocos Sur District Hospital-Tagudin Deadline28 Dec 2020 704081 Procurement of Medical Supplies & Devices for the Reproduction of Instructional Materials & provision of Health & Hygiene Kits to ALS Implementers Deadline28 Dec 2020 704083 Purchase of 873 cyls. Medical Oxygen and 36 cyls. Medical Oxygen, Flask Type Deadline28 Dec 2020 704085 Purchase of 277 cyls. Medical Oxygen, big and 13 cyls. Medical Oxygen, small Deadline28 Dec 2020 704167 INVITATION TO BID FOR COVID19 RESPONSE SUPPLIES Deadline19 Jan 2021 704168 S/D of 14 set Sterile delivery kit & 27 others Deadline28 Dec 2020 704169 INVITATION TO BID FOR MEDICAL GASES Deadline18 Jan 2021 704170 PAYMENT FOR THE PURCHASE OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES USED AT CDH Deadline23 Dec 2020 704171 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline28 Dec 2020 704173 INVITATION TO BID FOR Catheters Deadline19 Jan 2021 704174 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline28 Dec 2020 704175 Dental Supplies (PR #20-12-1105) Deadline28 Dec 2020 704177 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES P.R NO. 1234 SERIES 2020 Deadline28 Dec 2020 704187 for RHU Consultation and COVID-19 patient Deadline29 Dec 2020 704195 Procurement of 252 gal Alcohol Deadline28 Dec 2020 704202 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR USE IN ISOLATION FACILITIES - 1ST POSTING Deadline29 Dec 2020 704210 Purchase of 839 cyls. Medical Oxygen Deadline28 Dec 2020 704728 PROCUREMENT OF DENTAL TREATMENT Deadline23 Dec 2020 704729 LOT Procurement of MEDICAL SUPPLIES for the Use of DOPMC Deadline29 Dec 2020 704730 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline28 Dec 2020 704751 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR HEALTH AND SANITATION Deadline28 Dec 2020 704753 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES P.R NO. 1121 SERIES 2020 Deadline28 Dec 2020 704755 Purchase of Disposable Personal Protective Equipment Suit for use Deadline28 Dec 2020 704760 Rain Boots (PVC Material: 2 pair size 8, 3 pair size 9) Deadline29 Dec 2020 704762 Purchase of 840 pcs Deadline28 Dec 2020 704764 RFQ: Medical Supplies and Equipment for Regional Dental Clinic and Dental Van Use Deadline29 Dec 2020 704765 Purchase of Kits for Safety and Preventive Measures against COVID-19 Deadline28 Dec 2020 704767 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies use at san Jose District Hospital Deadline28 Dec 2020 704769 Procurement of Medical Supplies for Frontliner, ROF's and LSI's consumption Deadline28 Dec 2020 704770 Procurement of Medical and Disinfection Materials Deadline28 Dec 2020 704771 Supply and Delivery of Alcohol Deadline28 Dec 2020 704773 Disposable Hemoperfusion cartridge Deadline30 Dec 2020 704774 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment and Supplies for the Official Use of CO-Iloilo Deadline28 Dec 2020 704777 Request for Quotation for 3 piece Bassinet with Stand 0643 Deadline28 Dec 2020 704778 Nephrostomy catheter kit with safety string lock Fr. 14 (set),with puncture needle and connecting tube Deadline29 Dec 2020 704780 Request for Quotation for Dualgrade Sediment Filters, Water Softener Filters, Sediment Filters (5 Micron), Carbon Filters, RO Membranes, Water Hardness Test Strips and Transducer P Deadline28 Dec 2020 704966 S/D of 32 Units HEPA Filter Air Purifier Rated Vol Deadline28 Dec 2020 704969 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline28 Dec 2020 704971 Provision of Medical and Dental Supplies and Materials for Health Service Delivery Deadline28 Dec 2020 704972 Supply and Delivery of Blood Glucose Test Strips compatible with CERA-CHEC 1070 G300 and Cotton Balls Deadline28 Dec 2020 704973 MEDICAL SUPPLIES (2021) Deadline28 Dec 2020 704974 INVITATION TO BID FOR OR SUPPLIES Deadline19 Jan 2021 704975 Purchase of 20 units oxygen tanks Deadline28 Dec 2020 704976 INVITATION TO BID FOR 1 Lot Dialysis Consumables (GGHS) Deadline18 Jan 2021 704977 Purchase of 737 cyls. Medical Oxygen and 20 cyls. Flask Type Deadline28 Dec 2020 704978 Purchase of 737 cyls. Medical Oxygen and 20 cyls. Flask Type Deadline28 Dec 2020 704980 Purchase of 800 cyls. Medical Oxygen and 30 cyls. Medical Oxygen, Flask Type Deadline28 Dec 2020 704981 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline29 Dec 2020 704982 Purchase of various medicines for the use of the City Health Office for Non Communicable Disease Program Deadline28 Dec 2020 704984 Supply and Delivery of Gloves, Examining, medium, 100's Deadline28 Dec 2020 704985 Dressing, Transparent film dressing Deadline29 Dec 2020 704986 Laparosopic box trainer Deadline29 Dec 2020 704988 Distribution of Facemask and Faceshield to Different District and Schools Deadline28 Dec 2020 704989 Purchase of 873 cyls. Medical Oxygen and 36 cyls. Medical Oxygen, Flask Type Deadline28 Dec 2020 704990 Ascorbic Acid vitamins 500mg Chewable 100s.pdf Deadline23 Dec 2020 704991 VARIOUS MEDICINE (SVP) Deadline04 Jan 2021 704992 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline28 Dec 2020 704993 Oplan Kalusugan sa DepEd Support in Infection Prevention Deadline28 Dec 2020 704995 Medicine Donation Deadline23 Dec 2020 704996 Supply and Delivery of Additional Medicines for Siniloan Laguna RHU for 4th Quarter 2020 Deadline28 Dec 2020 704997 Purchase of 737 cyls. Medical Oxygen and 20 cyls. Flask Type Deadline28 Dec 2020 704998 Medicine Donation Deadline23 Dec 2020 704999 Purchase of 737 cyls. Medical Oxygen and 20 cyls. Flask Type Deadline28 Dec 2020 705002 Washable PPE cover-all Deadline28 Dec 2020 705005 procurement of 5000 pcs IV catheter G26 Deadline28 Dec 2020 705009 Purchase of various medicines for the use of the City Health Office for the treatment of skin diseases Deadline28 Dec 2020 705011 INVITATION TO BID FOR DENTAL SUPPLIES Deadline19 Jan 2021 705015 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies and Equipment Deadline23 Dec 2020 705016 Alcohol, Ethyl, 68% to 70%, 500ml Deadline23 Dec 2020 705020 Medical supplies for Legazpi City Hospital use Deadline23 Dec 2020 705021 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline28 Dec 2020 705022 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHOOL DENTAL HEALTHCARE PROGRAM Deadline24 Dec 2020 705029 Purchase of PPE's and health/hygiene kits for SDO Laoag City workers and facilitators during training workshop of SH and GAD focal persons Deadline23 Dec 2020 705032 Purchase of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline23 Dec 2020 705033 Procurement of 10,731 pcs. N95 Mask (Rebid) Deadline11 Jan 2021 705034 Purchase of Alcohol Deadline23 Dec 2020 705035 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUTURES Deadline19 Jan 2021 705036 Drug Testing Kit for RHU's Community Based Rehabilitation Program, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline23 Dec 2020 705037 Procurement of 3,092 set Personal Protective Equipment (Washable) (Rebid) Deadline11 Jan 2021 705038 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline23 Dec 2020 705039 Supply and Delivery of Medicine For the implementation of School Dental Health Care Program in the established Elementary Central School Clinic for FY 2019 Deadline28 Dec 2020 705040 Procurement of 11,200 pcs. N95 Mask (Rebid) Deadline11 Jan 2021 705042 2-MEMBRANES RO SYSTEM (6000 GPD, SINGLE PASS RO SYSTEM) Deadline28 Dec 2020 705043 Procurement of 1,485 set Personal Protective Equipment (Complete set) (Rebid) Deadline11 Jan 2021 705045 MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline28 Dec 2020 705047 Procurement of Pipette tips for Molecular Pathology, Dept. of Laboratories, PGH Deadline29 Dec 2020 705048 Purchase of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline23 Dec 2020 705049 Purchase of 116 cyls. Medical Oxygen and 16 cyls. Flask Type Oxygen Deadline28 Dec 2020 705050 RFQ-20-06-1475-1 - MEDCIAL SUPPLIES FOR BMC Deadline28 Dec 2020 705051 Procurement of 150 kit Xpert Cartridge for TB (Rebid) Deadline11 Jan 2021 705053 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR WARD 8 Deadline23 Dec 2020 705054 RHU's Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline23 Dec 2020 705055 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR CANCER CENTER USE Deadline23 Dec 2020 705057 Purchase of Laboratory Supplies Deadline28 Dec 2020 705058 Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline23 Dec 2020 705060 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline23 Dec 2020 705061 Supply and Delivery of Skin Stapler, taller staple wire, 6.5 mm, 4 - 4.5mm, sterile Deadline28 Dec 2020 705064 INVITATION TO BID FOR 1 Lot Dialysis Consumables (JRRMMC) Deadline18 Jan 2021 705067 Supply and Delivery of Sutures Deadline29 Dec 2020 705069 Purchase of Laboratory Supplies Deadline28 Dec 2020 705071 procurement of various IV catheters Deadline28 Dec 2020 705074 procurement of various medical supplies Deadline28 Dec 2020 705076 MATERIALS FOR THE MEDICAL AND HYGIENE SUPPLIES/PPE FOR DISINFECTION OF SCHOOLS AND ITS FACILITIES Deadline28 Dec 2020 705078 Request for Quotation for Paraffin, Absolute Alcohol and Mounting Medium Deadline28 Dec 2020 705079 Supply and Delivery of Catheter, Intravenous, gauge 22, sterile Deadline28 Dec 2020 705082 PROCUREMENT OF HYGIENE KITS FOR MUNICIPAL POPULATION OFFICE - 1ST POSTING Deadline29 Dec 2020 705084 Purchase of Laboratory Supplies Deadline28 Dec 2020 705173 Procurement of Anti COVID Related Supplies and Equipment Deadline29 Dec 2020 705176 Procurement of Medical Supplies for APOR, ROF's and LSI's consumption Deadline28 Dec 2020 705182 Quotation No.20-12-784 REBID = Alcohol Deadline29 Dec 2020 705184 PROCUREMENT OF NEBULIZER KIT Deadline28 Dec 2020 705251 purchase of various sutures Deadline28 Dec 2020 705254 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline28 Dec 2020 705255 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines Deadline28 Dec 2020 705256 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline28 Dec 2020 705258 Purchase of 641 cyls. Medical Oxygen (Contents only) Deadline28 Dec 2020 705259 Quotation No.20-12-835 = Facemask N95 Deadline29 Dec 2020 705261 Procurement of MEDICAL SUPPLIES for the Use of DOPMC Deadline29 Dec 2020 705262 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline28 Dec 2020 705326 INVITATION TO BID FOR PHARMACEUTICAL SUPPLIES Deadline19 Jan 2021 705328 Various Medical Supplies Deadline23 Dec 2020 705332 Purchase of Laboratory Supplies Deadline28 Dec 2020 705337 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Dec 2020 705339 Supply and Delivery of Shoe Covers, Disposable fluid Resistant, polypropylene Blue, Fits Shoes up to Size 10 / pair Deadline24 Dec 2020 705341 LOT Procurement of MEDICAL SUPPLIES for the Use of DOPMC Deadline29 Dec 2020 705343 Purchase of Anti-Depressant Medicines, for LGU/RHU Talisay, Camarines Norte. Deadline23 Dec 2020 705348 Supply and Delivery of Alcohol, Face Mask and Hand Sanitizer Deadline28 Dec 2020 705351 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES LAB. & INSTRUMENT Deadline24 Dec 2020 705352 Purchase of Medical Supplies for use at JBDAPH. PR No. (100(01)20-12-2712) Deadline28 Dec 2020 705353 PBD OF MEDICINES AND SUPPLIES USE FOR RHU NEW Deadline29 Dec 2020 705354 INVITATION TO BID FOR NEEDLES Deadline19 Jan 2021 705356 INVITATION TO BID FOR GLOVES Deadline19 Jan 2021 705359 Supply and Delivery of Needle, SPINAL, quincke type, clear hub, Gauge 25, .53mm - .54mm x 87 - 88mm x 3.5in Deadline28 Dec 2020 705361 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline28 Dec 2020 705362 Supply and delivery of MEDICAL AND DENTAL SUPPLIES for 1ST AND 2ND QUARTERS CY 2021 FOR SDO USE Deadline28 Dec 2020 705363 Procurement of Medical Supplies(Orthopedic Implant ) Deadline28 Dec 2020 705365 Procurement of PPEs Deadline28 Dec 2020 705366 Supply and Delivery Oxygen Sensor for Mindray SV-300/SV-600 Ventilator Deadline28 Dec 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us