Philippines Tenders - 23 December 2020

105 tenders published in Philippines on 23 December 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 December 2020, across industries like Defence, Security Printing, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Security Printing, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

705701 Procurement of Firearms Training Simulator for the PNP Training Service (PNPTR-TS-DP-20-15) Deadline12 Jan 2021 705719 Procurement of Firearms Training Simulator for the PNP Training Service (PNPTR-TS-DP-20-15) Deadline12 Jan 2021 705774 Procurement of Gift Certificates Deadline28 Dec 2020 705793 S & D of Prepaid cards Deadline28 Dec 2020 705806 Rebid: 1 unit PVC ID Card Marker Package (inclusive of A3 Laminator Heavy Duty; 3 packs PVC sheets and other items for purchase of Equipment Etc. for persons with disability (PWD) Deadline29 Dec 2020 706036 Procurement of Transport Services (Vans) Deadline28 Dec 2020 706038 NC#2020-0714-PR2020-0906 Procurement of Engine Oil, Storage Battery Deadline28 Dec 2020 706041 Package 2 (rebid): Supply and Delivery of Van Rental Services Deadline12 Jan 2021 706073 Radio equipment for SDRRM Deadline28 Dec 2020 706098 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline11 Jan 2021 706105 Installation of Street Lights, Lighting System, Capagaypayan-Poblacion, Luna, Apayao Deadline13 Jan 2021 706113 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREE LIGHTS AT SITIO LAMAC AND LAWIS Deadline29 Dec 2020 706117 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES P.R NO. 1237 SERIES 2020 Deadline30 Dec 2020 706129 CONSTRUCTION OF STREET LIGHTS ALONG NATIONAL HIGHWAY-PHASE V Deadline12 Jan 2021 706131 Supply and Delivery of Suture: Monofilament Deadline28 Dec 2020 706136 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline28 Dec 2020 706139 Purchase and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline28 Dec 2020 706144 Purchase of Hygiene Materials of Brgy Tinago Bato, Leyte Deadline28 Dec 2020 706148 Procurement of Hygiene Kit and supplies for material assistance of various barangay Deadline28 Dec 2020 706152 Procurement of Gloves Deadline28 Dec 2020 706153 Purchase of Solar Street Lights Deadline11 Jan 2021 706155 Procurement of Two (2) units 4o ft Container Van Deadline28 Dec 2020 706156 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS - ALONG SEAWALL DIKE, BRGY. POBLACION - BRGY. STO. ROSARIO, MAGALLANES, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline11 Jan 2021 706161 Supply and Delivery of Suture: monofilament, 3-0, 70-75, Undyed, poliglecaprone or glyconate or its equivalent, absorbable Needle: Reverse Cutting, 3/8c, 19-22mm Deadline28 Dec 2020 706170 Supply and Delivery of Disinfectant - Bleach 5.25% Sodium Hypochlorite Deadline28 Dec 2020 706178 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline28 Dec 2020 706185 INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTING Deadline29 Dec 2020 706202 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTING'S IN ALL BARANGAYS Deadline12 Jan 2021 706305 Procurement of MEDICAL OXYGEN for the Use of DOPH Gov. Generoso Deadline28 Dec 2020 706308 Medical Supplies - (3rd) SUTURE COATED POLYGLACTIN 4/0 W/ RND NEEDLE VIOLET Deadline28 Dec 2020 706313 PPE Suits, Disinfectant Foot Mats, and Trash Bins Deadline28 Dec 2020 706318 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES DURING STATE OF EMERGENCY DUE TO COVID PANDEMIC, SFADS Deadline28 Dec 2020 706319 Procurement of Anti-COVID19 Related Supplies (Procurement ID No. RBACV-CB-001) Deadline18 Jan 2021 706320 Procurement of Glucostrip with glucometer Deadline28 Dec 2020 706321 Request for Quotation for the procurement of Multivitamins for DepEd RO Personnel Deadline28 Dec 2020 706322 Purchase of Medical Supplies for use Deadline28 Dec 2020 706324 Purchase of Alcohol and etc. for use at G.O Deadline28 Dec 2020 706330 Supply and Delivery of Infusion Set Deadline28 Dec 2020 706366 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES P.R NO. 1239 SERIES 2020 Deadline30 Dec 2020 706367 Medical Supplies-PHO Deadline28 Dec 2020 706368 PURCHASE OF EMERGENCY HEALTH KIT FOR THE SCHOOL TEACHING AND NON-TEACHING PERSONNEL Deadline28 Dec 2020 706369 Medical Supplies-CDH Deadline28 Dec 2020 706370 Supply and Delivery of Hemostat, absorbable, oxygenized, renegerated cellulose, 3" x 4" Deadline28 Dec 2020 706371 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline30 Dec 2020 706372 Rapid test kit and laboratory supplies Deadline24 Dec 2020 706376 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline28 Dec 2020 706377 PROCUREMENT OF 200-PCS PANBIO tm COVID-19 Ag RAPID TEST DEVICE Deadline28 Dec 2020 706378 Supply and Delivery of Suture Deadline28 Dec 2020 706379 CLOSED SUCTION CATHETER FOR ADULT Deadline28 Dec 2020 706380 ITB FOR PROCUREMENT OF HEALTH AND SANITATION SUPPLIES 2021 Deadline12 Jan 2021 706381 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline28 Dec 2020 706382 NUCLEAR MEDICINE RADIOPHARMACEUTICALS AND KITS Deadline28 Dec 2020 706383 MEDICAL SUPPLIES (PR#20-12-71112) Deadline28 Dec 2020 706433 Medical and Dental Supplies for COVID-19 Preventive Measaures Deadline28 Dec 2020 706462 Medical Supplies - FACE MASK N95, EARLOOP Deadline28 Dec 2020 707199 Inter school network infrastructure w/ inter school management systems Deadline28 Dec 2020 707224 Medical oxygen, standard size, 1800psi refill only Deadline28 Dec 2020 707225 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline28 Dec 2020 707227 Supply and Delivery of (EPA2021) Medical Supplies for MGB-X Deadline28 Dec 2020 707230 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICINES Deadline30 Dec 2020 707232 supplying various medical supplies for use in Marinduque Provincial Hospital OR/DR, OPD/UFC, ER/WARD & X-ray Section, Boac, Marinduque Deadline28 Dec 2020 707233 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR USE IN RHU BIRTHING CLINIC, MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE, BARANGAY POBLACION 2, GEN. E. AGUINALDO, CAVITE Deadline28 Dec 2020 707235 Purchase of Medical & Laboratory Supplies 2020-12-0582 Deadline28 Dec 2020 707237 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM FOR FY 2020 Deadline28 Dec 2020 707238 Purchase of Medical & Laboratory Supplies 2020-11-0561 Deadline28 Dec 2020 707240 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND COVID-19 RESPONSE KIT Deadline28 Dec 2020 707242 Procurement of Fluorescein Dye Deadline28 Dec 2020 707243 Procurement of Medical Supplies for the Implementation of Covid 19 Minimum Health Standard Based on DO 14, s. 2020 Deadline28 Dec 2020 707392 Purchase of Medical Supplies for RHU Deadline28 Dec 2020 707393 Supply and Delivery of medical supplies for use of Gattaran Emergency Hospital Deadline28 Dec 2020 707395 Procurement of Other Medical Supplies and Equipment for use of the personnel assigned in the Desilting Project, Labi, Bongabon, Nueva Ecija Deadline28 Dec 2020 707396 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instruments Deadline28 Dec 2020 707399 CONDUCT OF VARIOUS ACTIVITIES OF THE DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT SERVICE(DRRMS) Deadline28 Dec 2020 707402 Supply and Delivery of Lateral Vaginal Retractors and etc. Deadline28 Dec 2020 707404 Purchase of MEDICINES Deadline20 Jan 2021 707405 For abiding the health & safetly measure prescribed by IATF Deadline28 Dec 2020 707408 Purchase of Medical Supplies for Dental Use Deadline28 Dec 2020 707409 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline28 Dec 2020 707410 Purchase of Face Mask and etc. for use at APHO Deadline28 Dec 2020 707727 Medical Supplies - COVER SUIT WHITE Deadline28 Dec 2020 707729 Supply and Delivery of Health Supplies for the Learners, Teaching and Non-Teaching Personnel Deadline29 Dec 2020 707751 Vaccine, Anti-Pneumonia Deadline29 Dec 2020 707759 Procurement of COVID Response Items Deadline28 Dec 2020 707768 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment Deadline29 Dec 2020 707772 Supply and Delivery of Mask Partioculate Face N95 Deadline28 Dec 2020 707797 PROCUREMENT OF ONE UNIT COMPUTED RADIOGRAPHY X-RAY MACHINE Deadline18 Jan 2021 707803 Purchase of various vaccine Deadline28 Dec 2020 707805 PROCUREMENT OF COVID 19 ANTIGEN KITS ANTI-BACTERIAL FOGGING AND DISINFECTANT MACHINE Deadline28 Dec 2020 707809 First Aid Cabinet/Box Deadline28 Dec 2020 707811 (Medical Supplies)Financial support of the Alternative Learning System for the reproduction of modules and essential kit for the distance learning amidst COVID-19 Deadline28 Dec 2020 707814 Purchase of Medical Supplies for use at JBDAPH Deadline28 Dec 2020 707870 Supply and delivery of medical supplies for RHU of LGU Pilar, Bataan Deadline28 Dec 2020 707871 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS: FIVE (5) UNITS TEMPERATURE PROBE (SKIN TEMPERATURE PROBE) OF INFANT INCUBATOR (SVP 2020-290) Deadline28 Dec 2020 707874 Procurement of Surgical Gloves Deadline28 Dec 2020 707876 Purchase of Medicine Deadline28 Dec 2020 707878 Supply and Delivery of Suture: Silk, 1, 60 cm, 13 Strands, Non-Absorbable, does not easily break Deadline28 Dec 2020 707880 Supply and Delivery of Suture Deadline28 Dec 2020 707882 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline28 Dec 2020 707883 LOT Procurement of MEDICAL SUPPLIES for the Use of DOPH GOV. GENEROSO Deadline28 Dec 2020 707888 Supplemental Feeding Deadline28 Dec 2020 707892 Purchase of Surgical Gloves for use at G.O Deadline28 Dec 2020 707895 Medical Supplies-CDH Deadline28 Dec 2020 707896 Medical Supplies (Shoe Cover and Surgical Cap) Deadline28 Dec 2020 707897 Provision of medical first aid kit of PESO Managers, DOLE Officials and Staff, and PESOMAP Officers Deadline28 Dec 2020 707898 Supply and Delivery of Hemostat, Absorbable Gelatin Sponge, 7cm x 5cm x 1cm Deadline28 Dec 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us