Philippines Tenders - 24 December 2020

179 tenders published in Philippines on 24 December 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 December 2020, across industries like Telecom, IT-Software, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Energy, Infrastructure and construction.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, IT-Software, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

707919 Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Lot PABX System andTelephone Handset Deadline28 Dec 2020 707920 Purchase of Artificial Intelligence Television Deadline28 Dec 2020 707922 Supply and Delivery of Two-way Handheld Radio with complete accessories for the MDRRM/BDRRM Council and BHERTS Communication Deadline12 Jan 2021 707923 PROCUREMENT OF FIRE AND RESCUE EQUIPMENT Deadline28 Dec 2020 707927 Purchase of Communication Equipment Deadline28 Dec 2020 707928 Purchase of Sound System and Accessories Deadline04 Jan 2021 707959 IMPROVEMENT OF STREET LIGHTING Deadline12 Jan 2021 707982 Labor Cost for the Removal of Canopy Hood and Defective Water Scrubber; Replacement of Damaged Floor Tiles; Transfer of Emergency Showers of the Laboratory Building Deadline28 Dec 2020 707998 SUPPLY & DELIVERY 0F 18,000 ROUNDS CALIBER .9MM FULL METAL JACKET & ANOTHER ITEM Deadline29 Dec 2020 707999 RFQ for Purchase of Ammunitions Deadline28 Dec 2020 708000 (PGSO) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of 4 Units Standard Pistol Deadline29 Dec 2020 708001 Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Expenses (253,000.00) Deadline28 Dec 2020 708002 Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Expenses (201,056.00) Deadline28 Dec 2020 708003 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for Tulong Pangkabuhayan para sa Displaced Workers (TUPAD) Deadline06 Jan 2021 708004 Purchase of Military Stretcher. Deadline28 Dec 2020 708005 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) of the Schools Division of Escalante City Deadline29 Dec 2020 708006 Procurement of COVID-19 Personal Protective Materials, Sanitation and Disinfection Supplies for the COVID Mitigation of CSDO Antipolo Deadline28 Dec 2020 708009 ORD PABAC2 003-01-2021 Procurement of 90 units Truck Troop Carrier, Light Deadline11 Jan 2021 708017 Proposed Installation of (39) Thirty Nine Unit AC - Powered Street Lightings From Ilihan to Sangi Rotunda Toledo City Deadline19 Jan 2021 708068 MISC - PVC CARD (2nd Posting) Deadline28 Dec 2020 708071 PROCUREMENT OF NIGHT VISION BINOCULAR WITH RECORDER Deadline28 Dec 2020 708109 Procurement of One (1) Unit Biometric Machine Deadline29 Dec 2020 708113 Procurement of Office Equipment (Body worn Camera) Deadline28 Dec 2020 708135 Supply of Twenty-Five(25) sets Mass Thermal Imaging Camera or its equivalent under PR No. SSD-1120-012 and ITB No. 2012-093-12 Deadline20 Jan 2021 708380 Supply and Delivery of Fire Fighting Equipment & Accessories for CDRRMO Deadline19 Jan 2021 708382 Refill of Fire Extinguisher Deadline28 Dec 2020 708439 Purchase of drugs and medicines for the City Health Office for MOOE /General fund 3rd & 4th Quarter 2020. Under P.R. No. 40-20-11-106 Deadline28 Dec 2020 708447 Purchase of drugs and medicines for City Health Office for Halad Pangalagad 3rd and 4th Quarter 2020. Under P.R. No. 40-20-11-107 Deadline28 Dec 2020 708457 Procurement of Medical SUpplies (Masks) Deadline28 Dec 2020 708462 PROCUREMENT OF ID SYSTEM Deadline04 Jan 2021 708472 Purchase of Vitamin C with Zinc (Minimum Health Standards) Deadline28 Dec 2020 708476 Repair of One (1) HP Storeasy 1830 Storage Deadline06 Jan 2021 708484 Request for Quotation for the procurement of Medicens, Multivitamins, and Supplies to be used by Deped Regional Office Personnel Deadline29 Dec 2020 708499 HEALTH KITS TO BE USED IN THE IMPLEMENTATION OF ALS 2.0 CURRICULUM IN THE SDO MALABON CITY Deadline28 Dec 2020 708506 Procurement of additional Medical Supplies for HNU Deadline28 Dec 2020 708509 Procurement of Medical supplies for HNU Deadline28 Dec 2020 708517 Purchase of Colilert-18 to be used at RHU, Mangatarem, Pangasinan Deadline01 Jan 2021 708524 Purchase of Medicines and Vitamins (Minimum Health Standards) Deadline28 Dec 2020 708538 PROCUREMENT OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (13 LATPOP AND 2 UNITS PRINTER) Deadline04 Jan 2021 708539 Purchase of Cellular Phone (PAMANA) Deadline28 Dec 2020 708540 Supply and Delivery of Medicine for the Implementation of School Health Dental Program Deadline29 Dec 2020 708542 Purchase of Information and Communication Tech-Equipment. Deadline28 Dec 2020 708544 Cardiac Troponin I Quantitative, 20 tests per box Deadline28 Dec 2020 708548 PROCUREMENT OF 24 LAPEL FOR JHS Deadline29 Dec 2020 708549 PURCHASE OF ONE UNIT LAPTOP Deadline31 Dec 2020 708550 Procurement of I.T. Equipment, SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Deadline28 Dec 2020 708552 2020-11-0235 Supply, delivery and Installation for upgrading of Various Information and Technology of DOH-Drug Abuse Treatment and Rehabilitation Center, City of Ilagan, Isabela Deadline28 Dec 2020 708554 Laptop Deadline28 Dec 2020 708555 RFQ - Supply and Delivery of Laptop, Desktop Computer and Printer (PR No. 2020-12-343) Deadline29 Dec 2020 708557 RFQ 2020-07-2055 KTTD ICT ACCESSORIES AND CONSUMABLES Deadline28 Dec 2020 708558 procurement of desktop computer and printer Deadline28 Dec 2020 708602 Supply & Delivery of 1 Unit Desktop Computer Deadline28 Dec 2020 708603 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL/SURGICAL DEVICE & EQUIPMENT, DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline19 Jan 2021 708604 Supply and Delivery of Alcohol, 70% isopropyl , 500 ml Deadline29 Dec 2020 708606 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ICT SOFTWARE LICENSES FOR 2021 Deadline18 Jan 2021 708607 Purchase of various medical supplies Deadline28 Dec 2020 708608 Procurement of Infrared Thermometer, Advanced Hands-Free, Wall-mounted (35-each) Deadline28 Dec 2020 708609 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE Supply, Delivery and Installation and Configuration of Server (Rebidding) for the Electronic Records Management Information System(ERMIS), eNGAS and eBudg Deadline18 Jan 2021 708610 Procurement of Medical supplies Deadline28 Dec 2020 708611 Supply & Delivery of Geotagging Device ABC:140,000.00 Deadline28 Dec 2020 708614 Provision of Personal Proctective Equipment (PPE) Deadline28 Dec 2020 708615 STO-20-3878: Procurement of 3 units Branded Laptop Computer Deadline28 Dec 2020 708616 Supply and Delivery of Face Mask / REQ07856 Deadline28 Dec 2020 708618 Procurement of Medical Surgical Supplies Deadline19 Jan 2021 708619 Purchase of Medical Supplies & Equipment for the use of Ortho Patient Deadline28 Dec 2020 708620 Subscription of 40 Mbps Internet Leased Line via Fiber Optic Cable for a Period of One (1) Year Deadline19 Jan 2021 708621 Purchase of Medical Supplies & Equipment for the use of Ortho Patient Deadline28 Dec 2020 708622 PPE FOR THE CONDUCT OF CREATING Deadline29 Dec 2020 708623 Supply and Delivery of One (1) lot Various ICT Supplies and Equipment per PR# 2020-12-0756 Deadline28 Dec 2020 708624 Purchase of Medical and Others supplies. Deadline28 Dec 2020 708625 PROCUREMENT OF COMPUTER LAPTOP Deadline29 Dec 2020 708626 Supply and Delivery of Various Nursing Supplies Deadline29 Dec 2020 708627 Redevelopment of the Quincentennial Website and Generation of Social Media Materials Deadline29 Dec 2020 708628 Acquisition of Desktop Computer, Laptop & Printer Deadline31 Dec 2020 708629 Procurement of Desktop Computer of MADAC Deadline28 Dec 2020 708630 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) SET COMPUTER WITH PRINTER FOR THE OFFICE OF THE LOCAL CIVIL REGISTRAR Deadline28 Dec 2020 708631 RFQ for Joint Delivery Voucher Program Deadline28 Dec 2020 708633 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ICT SUPPLIES FOR 2021 Deadline18 Jan 2021 708634 RFQ-NP-SVP-647-2020-Procurement of Faculty Laptop to Support Flexible Learning Deadline30 Dec 2020 708635 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT DEVICES FOR THE MODEM NERVE CENTER OPERATIONS OF DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline28 Dec 2020 708636 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE EARLY PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ICT, OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND SERVER NETWORK RESOURCES Deadline18 Jan 2021 708703 Supply and Delivery of Gloves, Examining, medium, 100's Deadline05 Jan 2021 708704 Procurement of ICT Supplie and Materials (Tarlac) Deadline28 Dec 2020 708705 Procurement of 100 pcs Covid-19 Rapid Anti Body Test Kits Deadline28 Dec 2020 708708 RFQ COMPUTER BALABAGAN Deadline28 Dec 2020 708710 Perpetual Licenses for STATA SE and EVIEWS Deadline28 Dec 2020 708712 Purchase of 9 units Genuine Windows 10 Pro License - 64 Bit Deadline29 Dec 2020 708713 TABLET PR 0548 Deadline28 Dec 2020 708715 PROCUREMENT OF 24 UNITS LAPTOP FOR USE AT DILG CAGAYAN PROVINCIAL OFFICE Deadline29 Dec 2020 708716 Procurement of ICT Equipments Deadline28 Dec 2020 708717 Purchase of 1 unit Desktop Computer to be used in the Office of the COA Unit 4th Quarter Deadline28 Dec 2020 708721 DSLR CAMERA(20-11-105CE) Deadline28 Dec 2020 708729 Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline29 Dec 2020 708736 Supply and Delivery of Face/Surgical Mask Deadline28 Dec 2020 708737 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Deadline31 Dec 2020 708739 Supply and Delivery of Gloves, Examining ( large, medium, small) Deadline05 Jan 2021 708740 FACEMASK AND ALCOHOL FOR USE IN THE CONDUCT OF ALS ACTIVITIES Deadline28 Dec 2020 708741 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR CITY HEALTH OFFICE USE. Deadline28 Dec 2020 708744 UPLB-RQ-12-330-20-GOODS RECANVASS SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY FOR OSA Deadline28 Dec 2020 708745 Procurement of Medical Surgical Supplies for FY 2021 (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline19 Jan 2021 708746 ICT SOFTWARE (OFFICE STD DEV SL) Deadline28 Dec 2020 708748 Supply and Delivery of Cover-All PPE, Surgical Cap, Shoe Cover and Disposable Isolation Gown Deadline05 Jan 2021 708750 Supply and Delivery of Face Mask, Isolation Gown and Gloves (examining medium) Deadline05 Jan 2021 708753 Information Technology (20-12-0407TC) Deadline28 Dec 2020 708755 Supply and Delivery of Gloves, Examining (large and medium) Deadline05 Jan 2021 708757 Procurement of ICT Equipment to be used by Mabalacat City Hemodialysis Center Deadline28 Dec 2020 708758 Supply and Delivery of Alcohol Deadline28 Dec 2020 708759 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF RECORDING STUDIO MATERIALS FOR ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM(ALS) Deadline28 Dec 2020 708761 Medical Supplies Deadline28 Dec 2020 708762 Purchase of 2 units Computer Desktop to be used by the two (2) newly hired Engineers under Build, Build, Build Program (Maintenance section) Deadline29 Dec 2020 708763 Supply and Delivery of Qualitative Fit Test Apparatus and Solution Type Deadline05 Jan 2021 708765 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR LABORATORY USE Deadline28 Dec 2020 708766 Purchase of ICT Equipment [BAC] Deadline29 Dec 2020 708771 Procurement of C3F8 Retina Gas for DOVS, PGH Deadline28 Dec 2020 708772 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT CHARGEABLE AGAINST BUILDING PARTNERSHIP AND LINKAGES PROGRAM UNDER SUB ARO NO. OSEC-5-20-1415 Deadline28 Dec 2020 708773 Supply and Delivery of Surgical Face Mask Deadline05 Jan 2021 708776 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MOBILE TABLETS FOR SHS LEARNERS GRADE 12 - RFQ-2020-12-055 Deadline29 Dec 2020 708777 Supply/ Delivery of Antigen Test for Suspected COVID-19 Patients/ Victime (for those listed under PUI/PUM, and Frontliners) Deadline28 Dec 2020 708781 Information Technology (20-12-198BO) Deadline28 Dec 2020 708783 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline31 Dec 2020 708786 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT UPS FOR SERVER, TWO (2) UNITS PRINTERS Deadline28 Dec 2020 708791 RFQ-Lease of Laptop Deadline28 Dec 2020 708798 Purchase of 1 unit LED Smart TV, 65 inch screen with wall bracket and accessories to be install in the Conference Room Deadline28 Dec 2020 708801 Supply and Delivery of 1 lot ICT Equipments Deadline29 Dec 2020 708804 Medical and Dental Supplies for 20 Dental Clinic Use (350) Deadline28 Dec 2020 708805 CHLORHEXIDINE FOR CSR Deadline28 Dec 2020 708807 Procurement of disposable razor, double blade and other medical and surgical supplies Deadline04 Jan 2021 708808 Procurement of additional Medical Supplies for Health and Nutrition Unit Deadline28 Dec 2020 708812 Supply and Delivery of Surgical Masks and Alcohol Deadline28 Dec 2020 708814 Purchase of drugs and medicines for City Health Office for Barangay Health Program 3rd & 4th Quarter 2020. Under P.R. NO. 40-20-11-105 Deadline28 Dec 2020 708817 RFQ No. 20-1324 Shopping (B) - Medical Supplies and Equipment, and Cleaning and Sanitation Supplies - AS Deadline28 Dec 2020 708818 Procurement of One (1) Lot of Various Drugs and Medicines 01-2021-01M Deadline19 Jan 2021 708820 Supply and Delivery of DSLR Camera, Laptop and MS Office Software Deadline28 Dec 2020 708821 Procurement of Medicines for RHU Deadline11 Jan 2021 708823 Supply, delivery and installation of Structured Cabling System Of Tanay Branch consisting of Twenty (21) nodes Deadline28 Dec 2020 708827 RFQ - Supply and delivery of Laptop Computer Deadline28 Dec 2020 708829 One (1) Unit NETWORK ATTACHED STORAGE Deadline29 Dec 2020 708849 Supply and Delivery of Dialyzers HIPS 20 (Hi-Flux) and Dialyzers HIPS 18 (Hi-Flux) Deadline05 Jan 2021 708850 Procurement of Printer and Printer Ink of Linao ES Deadline28 Dec 2020 708853 Supplies for Admin Division Deadline28 Dec 2020 708858 75639_Supply & Delivery of One (1) unit Laptop Deadline29 Dec 2020 708861 Supply and Delivery of Laptop Notebook, Ultrabook Core i5 for Regular Office Operations (SOC-MOB) Deadline28 Dec 2020 708874 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) PROCUREMENT FOR TABLET FOR PSO OF 4 FIELD OFFICES RFQ No.257 - 2020 Deadline28 Dec 2020 708881 Supply and Delivery of Desktop Computer Deadline28 Dec 2020 708884 PROCUREMENT OF IT SUPPLIES FOR QUALIFIED TEACHER-RESEARCHERS IN THE FIELD IN THEIR RESEARCH ACTIVITIES Deadline29 Dec 2020 708886 PROCUREMENT OF 450 BOTTLE HYDROGEN Deadline28 Dec 2020 708887 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR CY 2021 Deadline18 Jan 2021 708889 Supply and Delivery of Antigen Rapid Test Device Deadline28 Dec 2020 708891 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT DEVICES/EQUIPMENT FOR ARABIC LANGUAGE AND ISLAMIC EDUCATION (ALIVE PROGRAM) OF THE DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline28 Dec 2020 708892 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR THE ENHANCEMENT OF RICT SERVICES Deadline28 Dec 2020 708893 PAYMENT FOR THE PURCHASED OF MEDICAL OXYGEN USED AT CDH Deadline28 Dec 2020 708895 Machinery and Equipment Outlay Deadline18 Jan 2021 708897 Supply and Delivery of Live Streaming Video Peripherals Deadline29 Dec 2020 708899 Upgrading of DTI-ZDN Internet Network Infrastructure Deadline28 Dec 2020 708900 Purchase of Gadgets: Laptop and Tablet intended for school inventory Deadline29 Dec 2020 708901 Purchase of Gadgets: Laptop and Tablet intended for school inventory Deadline29 Dec 2020 708903 Procurement of Supplies for the Anti-COVID-19 Prevention in All Stations and Public Learning Centers Deadline28 Dec 2020 708904 Purchase of ICT (Laptop) Deadline28 Dec 2020 708905 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COPPER MASK FOR DIVISION OFFICE PERSONNEL USE OF THE DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline28 Dec 2020 708906 Procurement and Installation of DVR for 8 Channel CCTV with 4TB HDD Deadline28 Dec 2020 708907 PROCUREMENT OF LIFE-SAVING EQUIPMENT AND TOOLS (2ND POSTING) Deadline28 Dec 2020 708908 20GP00246 - Procurement of IT Equipment for use of Equipment Management Division Office (EMD, EOS, and AES) Deadline28 Dec 2020 708909 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Equipment PMED143900 Deadline28 Dec 2020 708910 Equipment for TV and Radio Broadcasting. Deadline28 Dec 2020 708911 Procurement of Simulation Courseware for the Department of Industrial Technology Deadline28 Dec 2020 708912 Procurement of Various Computer equipment for the use of SDO Personnel Deadline28 Dec 2020 708913 Geotagging Equipment of DENR Ilocos Norte Deadline28 Dec 2020 708914 Procurement of Laptops Deadline28 Dec 2020 708919 Supplies to be used by DSWD FO1 for the Enhanced Safety and Precautionary Measures against COVID-19 Deadline29 Dec 2020 708922 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF MINIMUM HEALTH STANDARDS COMPONENT OF THE BASIC EDUCATION LEARNING CONTINUITY PLAN (BE-LCP) (RE-BID) Deadline31 Dec 2020 708930 ITB No. 20-49: Procurement of Medical Supplies / Personal Protective Equipment Deadline07 Jan 2021 708957 Software Licenses Maintenance for SAP Deadline19 Jan 2021 708958 Procurement of I.T. Equipment (for Use by North & South Dist. School Personnel for Preparation of Modules) Deadline29 Dec 2020 708959 Supply and delivery of ICT Software, Equipment and Peripherals Deadline28 Dec 2020 708961 ICT SOFTWARE (OFFICE STD DEV SL) Deadline28 Dec 2020 708962 Purchase of Test Kit for COVID 19. Deadline28 Dec 2020 709922 Procurement of ICT Equipment and Peripherals Deadline28 Dec 2020 709923 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) PROCUREMENT FOR SUBSCRIPTION TO BACK UP & REPLICATE SOFTWARE RFQ No.252 - 2020 Deadline28 Dec 2020 709926 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT Deadline29 Dec 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us