Philippines Tenders - 31 December 2020

121 tenders published in Philippines on 31 December 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 31 December 2020, across industries like Defence, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, IT-Access Control, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, GIS/GPS, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, IT-Access Control, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, GIS/GPS, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

717713 Procurement of Ammunition for Cal. 5.56mm (SS109), Cal. 5.56mm (M193), Cal 9mm, Cal. 7.62mm, 12GA Double Buck, Cal. 5.56mm (Linked), Cal. 7.62mm (Linked) Deadline19 Jan 2021 717811 Purchase of Sound System Deadline04 Jan 2021 717861 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT Deadline11 Jan 2021 717903 Purchase of Time Biometric Machines Deadline04 Jan 2021 718080 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 135 PCS. PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT Deadline04 Jan 2021 718083 Procurement and Installation of Co-Pilot Instruments for PCG 684 Deadline05 Jan 2021 718091 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Unmanned Aerial Vehicle (UAV) Deadline21 Jan 2021 718158 Street lighting Installation at Laray Road, Nangka, Consolacion, Cebu (Second Posting) Deadline19 Jan 2021 718299 Concreting of NRJ (Sta. Josefa) Sampaguita Road/PRJ Masayan Spur Road (Masayan Section) Deadline21 Jan 2021 718307 Concreting of NRJ (La Paz) Poblacion-Lower Maitom-Waloe Road Deadline21 Jan 2021 718310 Concreting of Purok 3, Marcelina (Bayugan City) Road Deadline21 Jan 2021 718314 Concreting of PRJ (Esperanza) Anolingan Road (Anislagan Section) Deadline21 Jan 2021 718317 Construction of 2 Storey PLC (Phase II) Deadline21 Jan 2021 718320 Sub-Surface Geological and Geotechnical Investigation for Manat NIP Deadline20 Jan 2021 718322 Landscaping and Construction of Pavement Deadline21 Jan 2021 718324 Concreting of NRJ (Sta. Josefa) Poblacion-Angas-Sayon Circumferential Road Deadline21 Jan 2021 718327 Construction of PRJ Verdu-Montevista Road Deadline21 Jan 2021 718332 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) Barangay Bucao Polillo, Quezon Deadline19 Jan 2021 718333 Concreting of NRJ (Sibagat) Tabon-tabon-Magsaysay-Poblacion-Circumferential Road Deadline21 Jan 2021 718338 Concreting of NRJ (Esperanza) Duangan-Valentina-Mahapag Road Deadline21 Jan 2021 718340 Local Infrastructure Program Deadline20 Jan 2021 718350 Local Infrastructure Program - Buildings and Other Structures Deadline20 Jan 2021 718352 Construction Of Multi-Purpose Building Lepanto Elementary School, Barangay. Capulaan, Villasis, Pangasinan Deadline22 Jan 2021 718353 Supply and Delivery of Desktop Computer Deadline07 Jan 2021 718354 Construction of CHB Drainage Canal Deadline22 Jan 2021 718356 Purchase of Smart Health Care System Deadline27 Jan 2021 718357 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Nancalobasaan, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan Deadline22 Jan 2021 718359 Construction of CHB Drainage Canal along Tandang Sora Deadline22 Jan 2021 718360 Procurement of Laserjet Toner Deadline04 Jan 2021 718362 Construction of Multi Purpose Building - Construction (Phase II) Deadline18 Jan 2021 718367 Construction of Multi Purpose Building - Construction (Phase II) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sebaste, Sibunag, Guimaras Deadline18 Jan 2021 718368 Concreting of Sitio Tarug Road, Brgy. Alaguisoc FMR, Brgy. Alaguisoc, Jordan, Guimaras Deadline18 Jan 2021 718369 Concreting of Brgy. San Roque FMR, Brgy. San Roque, Nueva Valencia, Guimaras Deadline18 Jan 2021 718373 Procurement of Desktop Computer and Printer Deadline05 Jan 2021 718374 SUPPLY OF COMPUTER /COMPUTER PARTS AND ACCESSORIES Deadline04 Jan 2021 718375 ICT Supplies and Consumables Deadline06 Jan 2021 718377 Procurement of IT Computer Parts Deadline04 Jan 2021 718379 Supply and Delivery of IT Parts and Accessories of 53EBDe, PA Deadline04 Jan 2021 718382 Purchase of 16 Units Printer and 2 Units Laptop Deadline06 Jan 2021 718384 Purchase of Desktop Computer & Monitors to be used by the MDRRMO Deadline05 Jan 2021 718390 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GEO-TAGGING DEVICES Deadline20 Jan 2021 718391 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT BRAND NEW CLOSED NETWORK Deadline29 Jan 2021 718392 Procurement of IT Equipment for ICH Project Deadline04 Jan 2021 718394 Procurement of various Information Technology and Accessories to be used in Mabalacat City College Deadline04 Jan 2021 718395 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Supplies Deadline06 Jan 2021 718397 Procurement of various Information Technology and Accessories Deadline04 Jan 2021 718398 Supply and Delivery of Desktop and Laptop Computers for the Presidential Management Staff Deadline22 Jan 2021 718399 PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENTS Deadline08 Jan 2021 718400 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Day Care Center) Barangay Mabini Burdeos, Quezon Deadline19 Jan 2021 718401 Concreting of NRJ (San Francisco) Lapinigan-Mati Road Deadline21 Jan 2021 718405 Concreting of NRJ (Talacogon) Del Monte-San Isidro-Mahapag Road Deadline21 Jan 2021 718407 Construction of Road F Extension - Road C Deadline21 Jan 2021 718409 Concreting of NRJ (Trento) Poblacion-Lower Lucad-Aurora Road Deadline21 Jan 2021 718413 Local Infrastructure Program - Buildings and Other Structures Deadline20 Jan 2021 718414 CONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL ROAD, BARANGAY DON BENITO, POZORRUBIO, PANGASINAN Deadline22 Jan 2021 718415 Local Infrastructure Program - Buildings and Other Structures Deadline20 Jan 2021 718417 Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods – Flood Management Program - Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of Deadline20 Jan 2021 718418 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY HEALTH STATION AND DIALOGUE CENTER FOR ISOLATION Deadline07 Jan 2021 718420 Local Infrastructure Program - Flood Control and Drainage Deadline20 Jan 2021 718421 REHABILITATION OF OLD MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING FOR ISOLATION FACILITY Deadline07 Jan 2021 718422 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING Deadline22 Jan 2021 718430 LP: Local Infrastructure Program - Buildings and Other Structures Deadline20 Jan 2021 718431 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY HEALTH STATION Deadline07 Jan 2021 718432 Construction of CHB Drainage Canal Deadline22 Jan 2021 718433 Assembling and Installation of customized office equipment of proposed BPLO Office 30-2021 Deadline05 Jan 2021 718434 THE PROCUREMENT OF HEALTH AND SANITATION SUPPLIES Deadline06 Jan 2021 718436 LP - Local Infrastructure Program -Local Roads and Bridges Deadline20 Jan 2021 718439 UPGARDING OF DAY CARE CENTER FOR ISOLATION FACILITY Deadline07 Jan 2021 718443 IT Supplies Deadline05 Jan 2021 718445 Procurement of Information Technology, Parts and Accesories Deadline04 Jan 2021 718449 Purchase of Computer Desktop ETC.. Deadline04 Jan 2021 718452 Supply of IT equipment Deadline05 Jan 2021 718454 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT Deadline06 Jan 2021 718456 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GEO-TAGGING DEVICES Deadline20 Jan 2021 718520 Purchase of 1 Set Desktop i7 for Accounting Office Deadline06 Jan 2021 718524 Purchase of IT Accessories Deadline04 Jan 2021 718526 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment Deadline11 Jan 2021 718535 Supply and delivery of 4 units Indoor Wireless Accesspooints and another item Deadline05 Jan 2021 718537 Purchase of Computer Peripherals Deadline31 Dec 2020 718588 Procurement of UPS Deadline06 Jan 2021 718594 Procurement of various computer and networking supplies Deadline04 Jan 2021 718600 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF THERMAL AND OPTICAL BI-SPECTRUM NETWORK POSITIONING SYSTEM Deadline20 Jan 2021 718603 Procurement of Flash drive and OTG for HFEP use Deadline04 Jan 2021 718621 Supply of Structured Cabling System Deadline05 Jan 2021 718623 Purchase of IT Accessories Deadline04 Jan 2021 718625 Supply of Labor and Delivery of Communication Services Deadline01 Feb 2021 718627 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment Deadline07 Jan 2021 718628 Supply and Delivery of Android Tablets Deadline04 Jan 2021 718629 Purchase of 1 Unit Laptop for Office use Deadline06 Jan 2021 718630 Purchase of Time Biometric Machines Deadline04 Jan 2021 718631 Supply of Computer printer Deadline04 Jan 2021 718632 Supply of Computer Desktop Deadline04 Jan 2021 718708 Procurement of various computer and networking supplies Deadline04 Jan 2021 718719 Supply of Laptop Computer Deadline14 Jan 2021 718726 Supply of Laptop Computer and External Hard Drive Deadline14 Jan 2021 718732 Annual Software Maintenance and Engagement of Support Services for SAP Deadline18 Jan 2021 718736 Purchase of computer laptop Deadline04 Jan 2021 718740 Request for Quotation of IT Equipment Deadline05 Jan 2021 718744 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF I.T EQUIPMENTS / DEVICES Deadline04 Jan 2021 718746 SUPPLY OF I.T. EQUIPMENT Deadline04 Jan 2021 718748 Purchase of 10 units mobile phon Deadline04 Jan 2021 719414 Supply of Desktop Computer Deadline04 Jan 2021 719421 Purchase of Various Information Technology and Disaster Risk Reduction Equipment Deadline04 Jan 2021 719431 Supply of two (2) seats Software, Network Inventory Deadline05 Jan 2021 719437 PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOPS Deadline07 Jan 2021 719441 Procurement of 210 units of 10-inch Tablets Deadline19 Jan 2021 719444 Purchase of Additional PPE Supplies Deadline04 Jan 2021 719458 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment and Accessories Deadline07 Jan 2021 719582 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENTS Deadline06 Jan 2021 719588 Procurement of IT and Information Technology (IT) Supplies. Deadline05 Jan 2021 719590 Supply of IT Equipment Deadline04 Jan 2021 719591 Purchase of IT Equipment and Accessories Deadline04 Jan 2021 719616 PROCUREMENT OF ZOOM VIDEO CONFERENCING Deadline06 Jan 2021 719619 Supply & Delivery of Seven (7) Units Desktop Computer Deadline18 Jan 2021 719621 SUPPLY OF AUTOMATED CONTACT TRACING SYSTEM Deadline14 Jan 2021 719623 Procurement of Additional ICT Equipment Deadline04 Jan 2021 719626 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF I.T. EQUIPMENT Deadline12 Jan 2021 719627 Supply of IT Equipment Deadline04 Jan 2021 719629 Supply/Delivery of 1 unit Laptop Deadline04 Jan 2021 719632 PROVISION OF LABOR AND MATERIALS Deadline08 Jan 2021 719634 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various ICT Equipment Deadline13 Jan 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us