Philippines Tenders - 2 January 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

457 tenders published in Philippines on 2 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 2 January 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Research & Development, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 2 January 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Research & Development, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4305161 Treatment & Transport of Hazardous Waste of the Antipolo City Hospital System Deadline10 Jan 2024 4305162 UPLB-EP-2024-019 REBID, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW CHEMICALS AND CHEMICAL PRODUCTS REBID Deadline23 Jan 2024 4305163 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS & RENTAL OF EQUIPMENTS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF ADDITIONAL BUILDING AND PUBLIC TOILET AT BARYO TANGKIG Deadline23 Jan 2024 4305164 24IH0039-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Phase II, Barangay Airport, Catarman, Northern Samar Deadline23 Jan 2024 4305165 24IH0029 (Readvertised)- Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay along Catarman-Calbayog Rd – K0762+000 - K0762+886, K0774+821 - K0775+005, K0775+042 - K0777+499, K0783+6 Deadline23 Jan 2024 4305171 Community Multi-Purpose Building, Saint Clare, Bgy Concepcion Pequeña Deadline11 Jan 2024 4305266 Negotiated Procurement for Contract 23GBD35 (Re-ad) the Purchase of One (1) Self-Loading Truck with Mounted Crane with Airconditioning System (Brand New) for use in the Repair and Deadline08 Jan 2024 4305267 Improvement of City Treasurer’s Office, Cityhall, Bgy Concepcion Pequeña Deadline11 Jan 2024 4305268 REPAIR, IMPROVEMENT AND REPAINTING OF ALL BUILDINGS AND COMFORT ROOMS Deadline23 Jan 2024 4305269 24KH0024 Asset Preservation - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Secondary Roads Carmen-Patag-Bulua Rd - K1441 + 293 - K1441 + 455, Deadline22 Jan 2024 4305270 PURCHASE MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD at Quirino Street, Barangay Rizal Pob., LGU-Banga, South Cotabato Deadline16 Jan 2024 4305271 SERVICES: COLLECTION AND TREATMENT FEE (TOXIC WASTES OF 2024) (PR-2023-9999-2829) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4305272 One (1) Lot Laboratory Equipment-Microscope Deadline22 Jan 2024 4305273 SERVICES: COLLECTION AND TREATMENT FEE – SPECIAL WASTES 2024 (PR-2023-9999-2828) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4305274 ROAD AND DRAINAGE CONST. INCLUDING WASTEWATER TANK AT TIPOLO RESIDENCES TIPOLO, MANDAUE CITY (035-2023) Deadline09 Jan 2024 4305275 24BC0074- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services- Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline22 Jan 2024 4305276 COMPLETION OF VEGETABLE SECTION & MEAT SECTION BLDG. @ AGORA MARKET DF23-8000-B2-i Deadline09 Jan 2024 4305277 CONCRETING OF ROAD AND UNPAVED AREAS OF THE ENTIRE PAGADIAN CITY LEISURE PARK DF23-8000-B1b Deadline09 Jan 2024 4305316 Regional Road Development and Maintenance Project Deadline22 Jan 2024 4305319 IT Research and Advisory Services Deadline23 Jan 2024 4305339 Removal of Trees Deadline09 Jan 2024 4305343 24KH0026 Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Cagayan de Oro River (Cabula Downstream Section 2), Cagayan de Oro City Deadline22 Jan 2024 4305450 SERVICES: TIPPING FEE (PR-2023-9999-2826) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4305689 Services of a Monitoring, Evaluation, and Learning (MEL) Consultant Deadline15 Jan 2024 4306659 UPLB-S-002-01-24, PROCUREMENT OF GENERAL REPAIR, REPLACEMENT AND PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR OVCRE-CMDL Deadline23 Jan 2024 4306720 UPLB-S-003-01-24, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY FOR OC-DIGITAL TRANSFORMATION PROGRAM Deadline23 Jan 2024 4306765 GIBAC-ITB-CS-20231128-01 - Consulting Services for the Climate Resilient Recovery Readiness Support (CRR Project) Deadline11 Jan 2024 4306768 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF 5 UNITS TWO-STOREY DORMITORIES AT BARYO TANGKIG (ADDITIONAL WORKS) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4306769 23IH0186-Construction (Completion) of Multipurpose Building, Brgy. Calarayan, Allen, Northern Samar, Region VIII Deadline23 Jan 2024 4306771 Drainage and Road Reblocking Beside Funeraria Imperial, Inc., Bgy Peñafrancia Deadline16 Jan 2024 4306773 Road Completion with Drainage, Diversion Road to Esplanade, Bgy Tabuco Deadline11 Jan 2024 4306774 2-Storey 8-Classroom School Building, Salungguigui Elementary School, Bgy Cararayan Deadline11 Jan 2024 4306776 24KH0025 Construction of Tambo CIS Protection Dike, Cagayan De Oro City, Misamis Oriental Deadline22 Jan 2024 4306778 24BC0075- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads Leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program- TRIP)- A Deadline22 Jan 2024 4306779 23BC0228 Re-adv- Repair of School Building (5 Classrooms) at Sta. Praxedes High School, Sta. Praxedes, Cagayan Deadline22 Jan 2024 4306780 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE Deadline19 Jan 2024 4306785 23GAC0048 - Supply and Delivery of Thermoplastic Materials for Use in the Repainting of Pavement Markings Along MNR / NSR Within the District Deadline22 Jan 2024 4306786 SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING FOR DAY CARE CHILDREN Deadline16 Jan 2024 4306787 Construction of Covered Court at Brgy. Cabaon-an, Ormoc City Deadline22 Jan 2024 4306789 CONCRETING OF CAG-AN FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline24 Jan 2024 4306790 Services for Six (6) Security Guards at the Ormoc Superdome, Ormoc City Deadline22 Jan 2024 4307034 Supply and Delivery of Goods (Office Equipment)For the Strategic Communication and radio broadcast slot of Project SPLIT under Support to Parcelization of Land Titling Activities. Deadline05 Jan 2024 4307035 Purchase of Body Camera Deadline05 Jan 2024 4307036 Supply and Delivery of 80mm Mini Portable Thermal receipt Printer Deadline05 Jan 2024 4307037 SUPPLY/DELIVERY/TRAINING & COMMISSIONING OF DRONE RTK WITH LIDAR AT NIA RO 5, NAGA CITY Deadline22 Jan 2024 4307039 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR ACCREDITED VOLUNTEERS C/O CDRRM Deadline05 Jan 2024 4307040 Printing of 2024- Sanitary Permit Form and Health Card Deadline05 Jan 2024 4307042 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (Identification (ID) Cards for Gram Negative Aerobic Organisms for Fully Automated Culture & Sensitivity Analyzer - Saline Solution) Deadline17 Jan 2024 4307044 DECORATION OF TIEZA FLOAT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION, EXECUTION OF DESIGN AND DECORATION OF TIEZA FLOAT FOR THE PANAGBENGA FESTIVAL 2024 AS PER PR NO. 23-12-0709 Deadline22 Jan 2024 4307047 SUPPLY OF 400 PCS CUSTOMIZED ID LACE WITH ID CARD Deadline03 Jan 2024 4307048 Procurement of health cards for Municipal Health Office Unit Deadline05 Jan 2024 4307049 Procurement and Installation of Based Radio, VHF and UHF Antenna Deadline03 Jan 2024 4307050 Supply and Delivery of Materials for ID Card Printing of MinSU Calapan City Campus Deadline03 Jan 2024 4307052 Supply and delivery of communication equipment Deadline02 Jan 2024 4307053 Supply and delivery of FULL DUPLEX WINDOW INTERCOM (PR#2023-11-1369) Deadline04 Jan 2024 4307054 PURCHASE OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Deadline03 Jan 2024 4307055 Procurement of Instructional Supplies and Material Deadline03 Jan 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us