Philippines Tenders - 12 January 2024 (Page 1 of 2)

351 tenders published in Philippines on 12 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 12 January 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Energy, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 12 January 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Energy, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4362775 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Anesthesia Machine with Ventilators and other items; PR No. 23- 3924 dated October 18, 2023; SN 510 - 2023 Deadline01 Feb 2024 4363968 Supply and Delivery of 68 sacks Well Milled Rice, 50kgs/sack for Food Provision of Detainees and Military Personnel in the conduct of operations and other activities Deadline15 Jan 2024 4364082 ROAD CONCRETING, ZONE 1 BALIUAG VIEJO Deadline06 Feb 2024 4364083 Development of Mini Park and Installation of Solar Power in Barangay Antagan I, Tumauini, Isabela Deadline05 Feb 2024 4364084 24GD0024 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Hanglid, President Roxas,Capiz Deadline01 Feb 2024 4364085 PB-G-2024-01-0129: Procurement of Various Sports Equipment/Materials Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364086 CONSTRUCTION OF 2-story 6-CL School Building (TNHS-MAIN) Deadline14 Mar 2024 4364087 Construction of Farm to Market Road Located at San Juan(San Juan-San Nicolas West FMR), Agoo, La Union Deadline05 Feb 2024 4364088 Contract ID No . 24IG0070 - Asset Preservation Program – Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads – Lapaz-Javier-Bito Rd.-K0967+443 – K0968+382 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364089 COMMUNITY SUPPORT PROGRAM FOR CSP BARANGAYS Deadline14 Mar 2024 4364090 UPGRADING OF PCC PAVEMENT AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT HERRERO STREET (PHASE I) , BARANGAY HERRERO-PEREZ, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline01 Feb 2024 4364091 CONSTRUCTION OF TRAINING CENTER AT BRGY. POBLACION, LABRADOR, PANGASINAN-1,434,000.00 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364092 IB-2024-I-31-03-PURCHASE OF MINI EXCAVATOR Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364093 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR CY 2024 (2nd Bidding) Deadline01 Feb 2024 4364094 24CJ0234 Construction of Tarlac River Right Dike Diversion Road Slope Protection, along Tarlac River Control Right Dike Phase 2, Gerona, Tarlac Deadline01 Feb 2024 4364095 24GG0166 - CONSTRUCTION OF MANAGOPAYA CIS SLOPE PROTECTION, BANATE, ILOILO Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364096 Procurement of Construction Supplies (Aggregates Sub-base Coarse Materials, & etc.) under PR# 300(18)24-01-013(O) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4364097 24BA0033- CONSTRUCTION / UPGRADING / REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE ALONG NATIONAL ROADS - BASCO - MAHATAO - IVANA - UYUGAN - IMNAJBU ROAD - K0007+731-K0007+984 Deadline19 Jan 2024 4364099 24BA0047- CSSP: BIP-MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES: CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), BARANGAY SAN JOAQUIN, BASCO, BATANES Deadline19 Jan 2024 4364100 24CL0133 - CONSTRUCTION/COMPLETION OF STO. ROSARIO COVERED COURT, BRGY. STO. ROSARIO, IBA, ZAMBALES, PHASE 2 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364102 24CJ0229 Construction of Flood Control Structure along Baket-Baket River, Package C, Moncada, Tarlac Deadline01 Feb 2024 4364103 24CJ0230 Construction of Slope Protection along Baket-Baket River (Segment H), Moncada, Tarlac Deadline01 Feb 2024 4364104 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION FOR PINAMALISAN LANDMARK (RETAINING WALL) Deadline19 Jan 2024 4364106 Delivery of Supplies and Materials Deadline15 Jan 2024 4364107 REPAIR OF ANILAO-ORCUNOMA CIS CY 2024 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4364108 SUPPLEMENTAL BUDGET NO 1- CY 2023 PROJECTS (CLUSTER IV) Deadline19 Jan 2024 4364109 24DI0079 - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Manila South Rd - K0035 + 538 - K0036 + 148 Deadline01 Feb 2024 4364110 24DI0078 - Installation of Streetlights along Biñan- Cavite Rd - K0035 + (-972) - K0035 + 693 Deadline01 Feb 2024 4364111 24DI0074 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Fatima, San Pedro, Laguna Deadline01 Feb 2024 4364112 24DB0033 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services-Construction (Completion) of Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364113 24KL0063 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Purok 1, Sta. Cruz, Brgy. Gimaylan, Libertad, Misamis Oriental Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364114 24KL0062 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (School Building), Burnay Elementary School, Brgy. Burnay, Gitagum, Misamis Oriental Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364115 Supply and Delivery of Brand New 10-cubic meter Dump Truck for the effective garbage collection and disposal system in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline06 Feb 2024 4364116 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS NUTRITIONAL POSDER FOR FEEDING Deadline07 Feb 2024 4364117 SUPPLY & DELIVER OF VARIOUS GROCERY ITEMS Deadline07 Feb 2024 4364119 24GG0157 - ROAD WIDENING - ILOILO-CAPIZ ROAD (OLD ROUTE) - K0024+444 - K0025+211, K0029 + 610 - K0029 + 837, K0030 + 400 - K0032+ 367 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364120 FIT-OUT CONSTRUCTION FOR UCPB SAVINGS SINDANGAN BRANCH Deadline19 Jan 2024 4364121 PIKCOT-002024-011(CONSTRUTION OF 340 LINEAR METER DRAINAGE CANAL ALONG TACAO Deadline06 Feb 2024 4364122 24GG0159 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, CALINOG, ILOILO Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364124 Lease of Venue for CY 2024 through Framework Agreement Deadline23 Jan 2024 4364125 PIKCOT-002024-009(CONSTRUCTION OF 240 LINEAR METER DRAINAGE CANAL ALONG NOTRE DAME DRIVE) Deadline01 Feb 2024 4364247 Bid No. 24-0001 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES - LGU ACTIVITIES IST QUARTER 2024 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4364248 CID No. 24OD0072 - Construction of Box Culvert along 8th Avenue East, Barangay 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108 and 109, Caloocan City Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364249 Procurement of Spare Parts for the Repair of Backhoe 2 Deadline01 Feb 2024 4364250 PURCHASE OF FOOD ASSISTANCE (RICE) FOR INDIGENT FAMILIES Deadline01 Feb 2024 4364251 23HA0160 - Repair of 10 Classrooms, Sikatuna Central ES, Sikatuna, Bohol Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364252 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF LOWER DUNGYASAN CIS Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364253 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF UPPER DUNGYASAN CIS Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364254 Proposed Repair of Covered Court @ Poog ES, Brgy. Poog, Toledo City (Public Re-Bidding) Deadline19 Jan 2024 4364255 Const. of Cell 2 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364256 Provision of Security Services FY2024 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4364257 Procurement of Spare Parts and Labor for the Repair of Bulldozer 2 Deadline01 Feb 2024 4364258 Supply and Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Double Storey Carousel Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364259 Acquisition of One (1) Unit Brand New Vehicle 4x4 for Phil. Army this Municipality, Mabini Davao de Oro Deadline02 Feb 2024 4364260 Proposed Road Improvement of Polk Street Located at Barangay Pio Del Pilar, Makati City Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364261 24GL0059 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL), BARANGAY CAMPCLARK, ISABELA, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364262 REPAIR OF TWO STOREY BUILDING OF MISAMIS ANNEX INTEGRATED SCHOOL AT BARANGAY CARMEN ANNEX, OZAMIZ CITY Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364263 23AA0572 - REHABILITATION OF DISASTER-RELATED INFRASTRUCTURE AND OTHER FACILITIES – REPAIR OF CLASSROOMS, 1. CABARUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, 2. PASIOCAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BACARRA, I Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364264 ITB Catering24 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4364265 Supply and Delivery of Anti-Dengue Kits for SPED and Kinder to Grade 6 Pupils for Distribution to All Public Schools in Makati City for SY 2024-2025 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364266 ROAD CONCRETING OF TOBACCO PRODUCING BARANGAY (VILLA BULUSAN FMR) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4364268 24GL0056 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL), BARANGAY CAMALOBALO, HINIGARAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364269 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (Human Immunovirus (HIV) Ag/Ab Combo Test Reagent for Automated Immunology Analyzer - Sensor Level Trigger for Automated Immunology Analy Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364270 Procurement of ICT Equipment for National Police Clearance (NPC) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364271 24GL0055 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), BARANGAY AGUISAN, HIMAMAYLAN CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364272 Rental of Medical Equipment for Ospital ng Makati 2024 (Ventilator, BIPAP Machine and Mechanical Ventilator) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364273 24IL0034 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS / FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, REHABILITATION OF MULTI PURPO Deadline01 Feb 2024 4364274 Construction of Two (2) Classroom Building Deadline02 Feb 2024 4364275 24IL0033 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS / FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE B Deadline01 Feb 2024 4364276 24IL0031 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS / FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, COMPLETION OF MAASIN CENTRAL Deadline01 Feb 2024 4364277 24FL0026-Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Road with Slips, Slope Collapsed, and Landslide - Tertiary Roads - Ariman - Jct. Bulusan Lake Road - K0618+46 Deadline01 Feb 2024 4364278 24GLF0018 - Supply and delivery of Office Supplies Consumables/Devices Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364279 Improvement of New San Mateo Cemetery Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364280 24KH0036: Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Cagayan de Oro River (Cabula Downstream Section 1), Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental Deadline02 Feb 2024 4364281 23IL0095 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – REHABILITATION OF DISASTER – RELATED INFRASTRUCTURE AND OTHER FACILITIES, REHABILITATION OF POB. BONTOC – HIMAKILO – LIBA Deadline01 Feb 2024 4364282 24HE0160 Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Dr Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364283 Cost of materials for the fabrication of props and decorations for the Tan-Ok Festival 2024 Laoag City Deadline02 Feb 2024 4364284 24FF0026-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Brgy. Sibao Calabanga,Camarines Sur Deadline01 Feb 2024 4364285 Purchase of Peritoneal Dialysis Solution Deadline22 Jan 2024 4364286 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF HANGING FOOTBRIDGE AT P-8, TONGANTONGAN, VALENCIA CITY, BUKIDNON Deadline05 Feb 2024 4364287 PURCHASE OF ASSORTED FOOD ITEMS FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CHILDREN FOR 60 FEEDING DAYS (DOUBLE FEEDING) Deadline19 Jan 2024 4364288 CONSTRUCTION OF GOVERNMENT CENTER Deadline26 Jan 2024 4364290 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 50 PACKS APPLICATOR STICK AND (27) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 0042-24 Deadline01 Feb 2024 4364291 24HN0074 - OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Opon-Airport Rd - K0036 + 000 - K0036 + 373, Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364292 Supply and Installation of Structured Cabling project for GAB Building CAS Deadline05 Feb 2024 4364293 FINAL DISPOSAL OF MUNICIPAL WASTE Deadline19 Jan 2024 4364294 Completion of Public Market Deadline02 Feb 2024 4364295 Janitorial Services for PhilSys Fixed Registration Centers of 5 PSOs of MIMAROPA Deadline22 Jan 2024 4364296 24GI0044 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Tacuyong Norte, Leon, Iloilo Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364297 24HN0073 - OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - UN Avenue (CB) - Chainage 0 - Chainage 900, Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364307 24GI0039 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sangcate, Sta. Barbara, Iloilo Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364308 Supply of Various Biochemistry Laboratory Equipment Deadline05 Feb 2024 4364309 24GH0083 - Construction of Seawall, Barangay Poblacion, Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline02 Feb 2024 4364310 24GH0076 - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY PASIG, SARA, ILOILO Deadline02 Feb 2024 4364311 24GH0070 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Dalipe, Lemery, Iloilo Deadline02 Feb 2024 4364312 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL AND OIL Deadline02 Feb 2024 4364313 24GH0085 – Construction of Bridge – Poblacion Barotac Viejo – Vista Alegre-Nueva Invencion- Del Pilar Gen. Luna-San Jose Anabo connecting Nueva Swine Valley, NRJ Iloilo East Deadline02 Feb 2024 4364314 24GH0068 – Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure – Construction of Flood Control Structure, Barangay Mangorocoro, Ajuy, Iloilo Deadline02 Feb 2024 4364315 INFR-24-003- CONSTRUCTION OF FOUR (4) STOREY SIXTEEN (16) CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDINGS AT SANTIAGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY SANTIAGO, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline19 Jan 2024 4364316 Supply and Delivery Office Supplies, Janitorial Supplies, Electrical Supplies and Other Supplies and Materials for the use of the Schools Division Office Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364383 Contract ID No . 22IG0092 - Matalom Port, Leyte Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364384 Purchase of 1 unit Brand New 2024 Single-Decker Minibus Deadline01 Feb 2024 4364385 24BA0036- BRIDGE PROGRAM: CONSTRUCTION OF NEW BRIDGES; CONSTRUCTION OF MOTCHONG BRIDGE, ALONG BASCO-MAHATAO-IVANA-UYUGAN-IMNAJBU ROAD (S00016BN) Deadline19 Jan 2024 4364386 24GG0114 (REBID) - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG JALAUR RIVER IN DINGLE, ILOILO Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364387 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline07 Feb 2024 4364388 24BA0034-CONST./UPGRADING/REHAB. OF DRAINAGE ALONG NATL. RDS-TERTIARY ROADS; SN VICENTE-SAVIDUG-CHAVAYAN-SUMNANGA-NAKANMUAN RD-(S00001ST)CHAINAGE 090,K0021+617,K0024+181-K0024+281, Deadline19 Jan 2024 4364390 Procurement of Construction Supplies (Aggregates Sub-base Coarse Materials, & etc.) under PR# 300(18)24-01-016O) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4364391 Construction of Road Network with Land Development at PRO4A New Admin Building Deadline29 Jan 2024 4364392 24FJ0042 - OO1: Network Development Program – Road Widening - Secondary Roads, Buenavista-Kawayan Rd. – K0041+728 – K0042+050, K0042+963 -K0043+000 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364393 24CJ0235 Construction of Tarlac River Right Dike Diversion Road Slope Protection, along Tarlac River Control Right Dike Phase 3, Gerona, Tarlac Deadline01 Feb 2024 4364394 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF LAP-LAPOG UNGYOD CIS Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364395 REPAINTING OF MULTI-PURPOSE BLDG. AT POBLACION (RHU, BIRTHING,MSWD) @LABRADOR, PANG. 1,000,000.00 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364396 23HA0161 - Repair of 8 Classrooms, San Roque Elementary School, Cortes, Bohol Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364397 Procurement of Construction Supplies (Aggregates Sub-base Coarse Materials, & etc.) under PR# 300(18)24-01-019(O) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4364398 Upgrading/ Concreting of Manicap Rd Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364399 24CJ0231 Construction of Masalasa Creek Service Road including Slope Protection (Package G), Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline01 Feb 2024 4364400 24CJ0232 Construction of Drainage System, Barangay Pacpaco, San Manuel, Tarlac Deadline01 Feb 2024 4364401 REPAIR OF ROOFING OF THE MULTI-PURPOSE GYM AT BRGY, BONGALON, LABRADOR, PANG. 1,000,000.00 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364402 24CJ0233 Construction of New Clark City-Tarlac City Diversion Road (Segment P), Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline01 Feb 2024 4364403 24FJ0041 - CSSP- BIP- Access Roads and/ or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities- Construction of Road, Maravilla- Buntod Road, Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364404 24CL0137 - BANK IMPROVEMENT ALONG LAWIS RIVER, CANDELARIA, ZAMBALES (PHASE 2) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364405 Proposed Construction of Two (2) Storey Eight (8) Classroom School Building at the Pres. Sergio Osmeña National High School, Brgy. Dumlog, Toledo City (Public Re-Bidding) Deadline19 Jan 2024 4364406 24CL0072 - CONSTRUCTION OF BAYTO RIVER FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE INCLUDING ROAD DIKE PHASE 1, STA. CRUZ, ZAMBALES Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364407 Cont. of MPB/ Gym Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364408 24CL0112 - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BRGY. CATOL, CANDELARIA, ZAMBALES, (PHASE 1) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364409 24FJ0040 -CSSP – BIP – Access Roads and/ or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities – Construction of Concrete Road, Brgy. L Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364410 Rebidding of Opening with Concreting of Farm to Market Road-Brgy. Villanacaob, Lopez, Quezon Deadline19 Jan 2024 4364411 BID # 23-0643 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE UPGRADING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT PUROK EVERLASTING TO PUROK SECRET LOVE TIGBAO Deadline22 Jan 2024 4364412 24CL0136 - BANK IMPROVEMENT ALONG LAWIS RIVER, CANDELARIA, ZAMBALES (PHASE 1) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364413 Meals, Venue and Accommodation for Writeshop for Enhancement of Locally Developed SHS TVL Specialization Instructional Materials Deadline06 Feb 2024 4364414 24BA0037- CONSTRUCTION / MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM; CONSTRUCTION OF GUARDWALL ALONG SAN VICENTE- SAVIDUG- CHAVAYAN- SUMNANGA- NAKANMUAN RD, SAB Deadline19 Jan 2024 4364415 CID No. 24OD0070 - Construction of Relief Pumping Station, Barangay Maysan, Valenzuela City Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364416 24CL0135 - IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD, AMUNGAN - BANLOG, BARANGAY BATO - BARANGAY BANLOG, PALAUIG, ZAMBALES Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364417 One (1) lot Consultancy Services for the Structural Audit of the Bangko Sentral ng Pilipinas-Security Plant Complex, Quezon City, as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline25 Jan 2024 4364418 24CL0134 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BRGY. CATOL, CANDELARIA, ZAMBALES Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364419 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. SAN GONZALO, LABRADOR, PANGASINAN- 1,000,000.00 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364420 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. SAN JOSE, LABRADOR, PANGASINAN- 1,000,000.00 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364421 Delivery of Motor Vehicles, Information & Communication Technology Equipment and Office Equipment for SP Office. ( 100-23-10-049) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4364422 CONSTRUCTION OF STAIRWAYS FOR PINAMALISAN LANDMARK Deadline19 Jan 2024 4364423 CONSTRUCTION OF CALAUAN MPS BUILDING Deadline29 Jan 2024 4364424 24DB0077 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System-Asset Preservation Program-Preventive Maintenance-Secondary Roads - Palico-Balayan-Batangas Rd ( Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364425 PIKCOT-002024-006(CONSTRUCTION OF 180 LINEAR METER DRAINAGE CANAL ALONG GREGORIO INITAN STREET) Deadline01 Feb 2024 4364426 23AA0571 - REHABILITATION OF DISASTER-RELATED INFRASTRUCTURE AND OTHER FACILITIES - REPAIR OF CLASSROOMS, 1. ILOCOS NORTE AGRICULTURAL COLLEGE, 2. PUYUPUYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, PASU Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364427 24FJ0037 - CSSP - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Concrete Road, Brgy. Nabuhay Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364428 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS for CONGRESSIONAL ATHLETIC MEET DELEGATIONS’ CENTRALIZED TRAINING OF CATANAUAN, QUEZON (January 24-31, 2024) Deadline19 Jan 2024 4364429 23HA0159 - Repair of 7 Classrooms, Loreto ES, Cortes, Bohol Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364430 24FJ0036 - CSSP - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Concrete Road, Brgy. Poblaci Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364431 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline07 Feb 2024 4364432 Procurement of Construction Supplies (Aggregates Sub-base Coarse Materials, & etc.) under PR# 300(18)24-01-025(O) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4364434 Supply Labor and Materials for Construction of Covered Court - straight contract at Barangay Kanlim-ao, Tabuelan, Cebu Deadline01 Feb 2024 4364435 Procurement of Construction Supplies (Aggregates Sub-base Coarse Materials, & etc.) under PR# 300(18)24-01-001(O) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4364436 REPAIR OF SALCEDO CIS CY 2024 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4364437 REPAIR OF LOWER BANUS CIS CY 2024 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4364438 24KL0071 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Alae River (Right Side), Package 3, Barangay Casinglot, Tagoloan, Misamis Oriental Deadline01 Feb 2024 4364439 DEDICATED LEASED LINE-ICTU Deadline18 Jan 2024 4364440 24GL0058 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL), BARANGAY QUINTIN REMO, MOISES PADILLA, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364441 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline07 Feb 2024 4364442 Supply and Delivery of Raincoat Jackets with Hoodie for Distribution to All Public Secondary Schools (Grades 7-10, SPED, Grades 11 to 12 Students) in Makati City Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364443 24GL0057 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL), BARANGAY BUNGAHIN, ISABELA, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364444 CONSTRUCTION OF 1 UNIT 1 STOREY SCHOOL BUILDING AT CAROGCOG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline19 Jan 2024 4364445 24KL0068 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Akae River (Right Bank), Package 5, Barangay Casinglot, Tagoloan, Misamis Oriental Deadline01 Feb 2024 4364446 24HA0062 - CONSTRUCTION OF ABUCAYAN NORTE FLOOD CONTROL, ABUCAYAN NORTE, CALAPE, BOHOL Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364447 24KL0072 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Alae River (Right Side), Package 4, Barangay Casinglot, Tagoloan, Misamis Oriental Deadline01 Feb 2024 4364448 24DI0080 - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Primary Roads - Calamba-Sta Cruz-Famy Jct Rd - K0061 + 085 - K0062 + 285 Deadline01 Feb 2024 4364449 24NI0034 Installation of Signage-Warning, Regulatory Signs and Hazard Markers and Roadway Lightings along Surigao-Davao Coastal Rd (S00300MN) - K1454 + 450 - K1455 + 450, Barangay Deadline01 Feb 2024 4364450 24KL0067 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Akae River (Right Bank), Package 6, Barangay Casinglot, Tagoloan, Misamis Oriental Deadline01 Feb 2024 4364451 24DB0056 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services-Construction (Completion) o Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364452 24DB0021 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Constr Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364453 24KL0065 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Pugaan River (Upstream of Sta. Ana Bridge), Phase 2, Tagoloan, Misamis Oriental Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364454 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 3 BOXES DENGUE AND (33) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 0088-24 Deadline01 Feb 2024 4364455 24DI0073 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads along Manila South Rd - K0029 + 297 - K0029 + 358 Deadline01 Feb 2024 4364456 24KL0064 - Construction of Road, Purok 1 to Purok 3, Brgy. Jampason, Initao, Misamis Oriental Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364457 24DI0033 - Construction of structure for River protection along San Juan River Brgy.Bañadero and Brgy San Juan Calamba City, Laguna Deadline01 Feb 2024 4364458 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS Deadline07 Feb 2024 4364459 CID No. 24OD0073 - Construction of Roads and Drainage along Malvar St., Brgy. 178, Caloocan City Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364460 Construction of Waga Multi-Purpose Building Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364461 Acquisition of Various Brand New Heavy Equipment, LGU-Medina, Province of Misamis Oriental Deadline06 Feb 2024 4364462 Supply and Delivery of Makati P.E. T-Shirts and Jogging Pants for Distribution to All Public Elementary and Secondary Schools in Makati City Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364463 Supply and Delivery of Brand New 8-cubic Meter Dump Truck for the effective garbage collection and disposal system in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline06 Feb 2024 4364464 24HA0058 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide – Tertiary Roads – Tagbilaran City – Corella – Sikatuna – Loboc Rd – K0020+ Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364465 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New 12-Seater Van for City Mayor’s Office, Sipalay City, Negros Occidental Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364466 24DI0077 - Construction of Structure for River Protection along San Juan River, (near Banadero Bridge and Looc Bridge) Calamba City, Laguna Deadline01 Feb 2024 4364467 ITB Roads24 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4364468 ROAD CONSTRUCTION/ REHABILITATION OF TOBACCO PRODUCING BARANGAY (SAN JUAN FMR) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4364469 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (Evacuated Blood Collection Tubes-Red Top - Antibody to Human Globulin (Antihuman Globulin/AHG)) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364470 Procurement of Construction Supplies (Aggregates Sub-base Coarse Materials, & etc.) under PR# 300(18)24-01-004(O) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4364471 Construction of Alapat Road at Barangay Banawang, Bagac, Bataan Deadline22 Jan 2024 4364472 Supply and Delivery of Food/Meals for Makati Lingkod Bayan Caravan 2024 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364473 Supply and Delivery of Celebration Cakes for the Elderly Makatizens Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364474 Purchase of 24 pcs LED Display (Tourism) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4364475 Concreting of Road (Continuation) at Sermal Road, Barangay Atilano Ricardo, Bagac, Bataan Deadline22 Jan 2024 4364476 PROCUREMENT, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT AND OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE VALIDATION AND GATHERING OF DATA FOR FGIS OF PAGBAHAN RIS Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364477 PABX and Call Center Systems, CRM Servers and Devices Maintenance for the Year 2024 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364478 23IL0096 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – REHABILITATION OF DISASTER – RELATED INFRASTRUCTURE AND OTHER FACILITIES, REHABILITATION OF CAMBITE – RIZAL – HINAGTIKAN Deadline01 Feb 2024 4364479 IMPROVEMENT/ DEVELOPMENT OF MUNICIPAL COMPOUND ACCESS ROADS AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS (PHASE II) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4364480 Procurement of Civil Works for the Construction/ Rehab/ Improvements of Barangay Road/ Water System and Other Infra Support Services, Brgy. Diaz Deadline30 Jan 2024 4364481 Procurement of Civil Works for the Construction/ Rehab/ Improvements of Barangay Road/ Water System and Other Infra Support Services, Brgy. Honrado Deadline30 Jan 2024 4364482 Procurement for the Supply of Labor and Materials for the Interior Fit-Out Renovation at the Philippine Innovation Hub of the Ground Floor of the NDC Building Deadline29 Jan 2024 4364483 Provision of Internet Connectivity Services (PICS) in Public Places MIMAROPA Region - Phase 2 Deadline02 Feb 2024 4364502 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 75-GALS ALCOHOL RUBBING AND (41) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 0026-24 Deadline01 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us