Philippines Tenders - 15 January 2024 (Page 1 of 2)

382 tenders published in Philippines on 15 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 15 January 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Adhesive & Labels, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Defence, IT-Access Control, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Energy, Food & Beverages, Armored Steel, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 15 January 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Adhesive & Labels, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Defence, IT-Access Control, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Energy, Food & Beverages, Armored Steel, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4371120 PROCUREMENT OF SATELLITE INTERNET SUPPLIES AND PERIPHERALS Deadline16 Jan 2024 4371121 One (1) Unit Satellite Phone per BSP Specifications Deadline17 Jan 2024 4371123 DIGITAL TRUNKED RADIO RENTAL , ONE YEAR CONTRACT Deadline16 Jan 2024 4371124 Photography Service, Printing and Delivery of School Identification Cards 2500 Piece. Deadline16 Jan 2024 4371125 PRINTING OF DISASTER ASSISTANCE FAMILY ACCESS CARD FOR USE OF MSWD OFFICE Deadline17 Jan 2024 4371127 Supply and delivery of Tricycle Stickers, Tricycle Permit Cards and Plastic Jackets for the used of Business Permit and Licensing Office, Kidapawan City Deadline18 Jan 2024 4371128 PRINTING OF ID CARDS FOR ELEMENTARY PUPILS FOR SCHOOL YEAR 2023-2024 Deadline22 Jan 2024 4371129 PURCHASE OF OF THE COMMUNICATION CARDS USED FOR DIFFERENT OFFICES DEPARTMENTS FOR THE 1ST AND 2ND QUARTER OF 2024 Deadline24 Jan 2024 4371131 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Printed Materials for Senior Citizen IDs, Medicine Booklets, Grocery Booklets, PWD Discount and ID Cards and San Juan Ci Deadline05 Feb 2024 4371132 Supply and Delivery of Service Connections and Water Meters for NHA Yolanda Permanent Housing Projects in Patnongon, Antique Deadline25 Jan 2024 4371134 Procurement of Drone and Camera for ASIN Project 1 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4371135 PROCUREMENT OF MOBILE CARDS-SB=PHP 120,000.00 Deadline16 Jan 2024 4371136 Supply and Delivery of 3,000 Pieces Thermal Paper Deadline16 Jan 2024 4371137 Supply and Delivery of Biometrics Deadline01 Feb 2024 4371138 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 6,000 ROLLS THERMAL PAPER 57mm x 40mm Deadline19 Jan 2024 4371139 PROCUREMENT OF 5000 ROLLS THERMAL PAPER TO BE USED IN THE PRINTING OF WATER BILLING NOTICE Deadline19 Jan 2024 4371140 PROCUREMENT OF BIOMETRIC FACE & FINDER PRINT TIME ATTENDANCE Deadline24 Jan 2024 4371141 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) for TUPAD Program Implementation in Agusan del Norte, Agusan del Sur, Surigao del Norte, Surigao del Sur and Dinagat Isl Deadline05 Feb 2024 4371142 Supply and Delivery of PERSONAL PROTECTIVE KIT FOR MESS UNIT Deadline16 Jan 2024 4371143 Procurement of 1 Unit Biometric Deadline16 Jan 2024 4372419 RFQ-L-REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE (TRANSPORTATION EQUIPMENT: MOTOR VEHICLES) SUPPLY OF VEHICLE PARTS FOR MINOR REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE AT THE NAVOTAS MOTORPOOL REQUESTED BY THE GENERAL Deadline16 Jan 2024 4372421 RFQ-L-PROCREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES EXPENSES (OFFICE SUPPLIES AND JANITORIAL SUPPLIES) FOR THE USE OF VARIOUS OFFICES REQUESTED BY THE GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE Deadline16 Jan 2024 4372422 23CK0151 – Repair/Rehabilitation of Damaged Paved Road along Concepcion – La Paz Road (Concepcion Section) and Tarlac – Zambales Road, Concepcion and Capas, Tarlac Deadline01 Feb 2024 4372424 23CK0149 – Rehabilitation/Improvement of Existing Dike along Rio Chico River (Brgy. Lara Section), Package 1, La Paz, Tarlac Deadline01 Feb 2024 4372425 Procurement of Meals, Accommodation and Training Venue for the Participants and Training Team of the Upskilling of School Heads and Supervisors on the Early Language Literacy and N Deadline05 Feb 2024 4372426 23CK0148 – Rehabilitation of Existing Dike along Rio Chico River (Brgy. Rizal Section, Right Bank, Landside), Package 1, La Paz, Tarlac Deadline01 Feb 2024 4372427 24ID0077 - Asset Preservation-Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads-Primary Roads-Daang Maharlika (LT) K0941+000-K0941+506,K0941+522 K0941+789, K0941+982-K Deadline02 Feb 2024 4372428 24ID0076 - Construction of Bridge from Barangay Paghudlan to Barangay Villa Patria, Burauen, Leyte Deadline02 Feb 2024 4372430 Maintenance and Improvement of Municipal wide link Roads Deadline26 Jan 2024 4372431 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIESEL AND GASOLINE FOR THE LGU SERVICE VEHICLES (BY OFFICE) Deadline02 Feb 2024 4372434 ITB for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, Commissioning and Warranty of Internet Protocol Private Automatic Branch Exchange (IP PABX) for the NDCP Deadline23 Jan 2024 4372435 24ID0074 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court ) Sta. Rosa National High School, Barugo, Leyte Deadline02 Feb 2024 4372436 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER EXPANDED MEDICAL SERVICES. Deadline05 Feb 2024 4372439 PURCHASE OF 2 UNITS AMBULANCE FOR BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER EQUIPMENT FOR EXPANDED MEDICAL SERVICES. Deadline05 Feb 2024 4372442 24ID0016 Readvertised - Network Development -Road Widening-Primary Roads-Palo-Carigara-Ormoc Rd., K0944+343-K0945+077; K0945+473-K0945+649, Jaro, Leyte Deadline02 Feb 2024 4372443 CONSTRUCTION OF / INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER GENERATING SYSTEM OF BACOLOD CITY GOVERNMENT CENTER, BACOLOD CITY Deadline05 Feb 2024 4372445 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD LEADING TO BACOLOD SANITARY LANDFILL, BRGY. FELISA, BACOLOD CITY. Deadline05 Feb 2024 4372446 24ID0021 Readvertised - Asset Preservation-Program-Rehabilitation /Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads-Primary Roads Palo-Carigara-Ormoc Road-K0963+839-K0964+000, K0966 Deadline02 Feb 2024 4372447 24CK0061 – Installation of Signage-Warning, Advisory and Regulatory Signs, Pavement Markings and Street Lights along Tarlac - Sta. Rosa Rd (S01022LZ) - K0133+313 - K0134+310, La Deadline01 Feb 2024 4372448 COST OF FOOD AND DRINKS TO BE SERVED IN VARIOUS TRAININGS AND ACTIVITIES OF LGU-ATTACHED AGANCIES (PNP, BJMP AND BFP) Deadline26 Jan 2024 4372449 COST OF FOOD AND DRINKS TO BE SERVED IN VARIOUS MEETINGS, EVENTS AND ACTIVITIES UNDER MAYOR’S OFFICE PEACE AND ORDER PROGRAM FOR 2ND SEM OF THE YEAR 2024 Deadline26 Jan 2024 4372452 24CK0005 – Asset Preservation Program: Preventive Maintenance – Primary Roads along Manila North Road, Bamban, Tarlac Deadline01 Feb 2024 4372453 COST OF COMMON DRUGS AND MEDICINES IN OSPITAL NG IMUS FOR THE YEAR 2024 Deadline22 Jan 2024 4372454 24CK0008 – Asset Preservation Program: Preventive Maintenance – Tertiary Road along Tarlac – Zambales Road, Capas, Tarlac Deadline01 Feb 2024 4372456 24CK0094 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Motorpool) at DPWH Tarlac 2nd District Engineering Office, Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline01 Feb 2024 4372457 24CK0103 – Construction of Road, Barangay San Nicolas Balas, Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline01 Feb 2024 4372458 24CK0093 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Anupul, Bamban, Tarlac Deadline01 Feb 2024 4372459 24CK0062 – Installation of Road Safety Devices and Facilities along Manila North Rd (S00978LZ) - K0106+264 - K0107+260, Santo Domingo 1st, Capas, Tarlac Deadline01 Feb 2024 4372460 24ID0009 Readvertised - Asset Preservation -Preventive Maintenance -Tertiary Roads Bagahupi-Babatngon-Sta. Cruz-Barugo-Carigara Rd. -K0943+728-K0944+371, Carigara, Leyte Deadline02 Feb 2024 4372461 Procurement of Hardware and Construction Supplies (Portland Cement, & etc.) under PR# 200(01)23-12-198(O) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4372462 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION FOR DIVISION ROLL OUT OF TRAINING OF COURSE (Maguindanao Stage 1) Deadline16 Jan 2024 4372529 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION FOR DIVISION ROLL OUT OF TRAINING OF COURSE (SGA Stage 3) Deadline16 Jan 2024 4372530 Improvement of Access Road to TNATHS Junior High School Connecting to Senior High School Deadline05 Feb 2024 4372531 Dredging and Embankment of Suague River for Road Detour, Brgy. Cabalabaguan-Talibong Grande-Guibuangan, Mina, Iloilo. Deadline02 Feb 2024 4372532 Procurement of Heavy Equipment for use in Maintenance Work such as Declogging of Drainage Deadline02 Feb 2024 4372533 SUPPLY OF VARIOUS FOOD COMMODITIES FOR 13TH CYCLE SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM FOR (78) FEEDING DAYS INTENDED FOR 1,522 CHILDREN AGES 2-5 OLD ENROLLED IN THE CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENT Deadline05 Feb 2024 4372534 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION FOR DIVISION ROLL OUT OF TRAINING OF COURSE (Cotabato City Stage 1-3) Deadline16 Jan 2024 4372535 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION FOR DIVISION ROLL OUT OF TRAINING OF COURSE (Basilan and Lamitan City Stage 1) Deadline16 Jan 2024 4372536 Proposed Solar Powered Pump, Pump Sump and Pipeline, Construction of Concrete Water Tank and Structures Deadline06 Feb 2024 4372539 Public Bidding re: Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Total Waterproofing of the Civil Service Commission – Central Office Main Building Roof Deck Deadline01 Feb 2024 4372540 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT (LEFT SIDE FR. DRRMO -MHO TO BANGGA LIRAZAN ST.) TO (SAN NICOLAS ST.), BARANGAY POBLACION, CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline29 Jan 2024 4372545 24DF0131 (By Contract) - FY 2024 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) SIPAG - Access Roa Deadline02 Feb 2024 4372570 Supply and Delivery of Service Connections and Water Meters for NHA Yolanda Permanent Housing Projects in Patnongon, Antique Deadline25 Jan 2024 4372591 24CJ0240 Construction of Tarlac River Left Dike Bypass/ Diversion Road including Slope Protection (Section 3), Tarlac Deadline02 Feb 2024 4372598 24CJ0238 Installation of Roadway Lighting Structures along Brgy. Legaspi to Brgy. San Felipe, San Manuel, Tarlac Deadline02 Feb 2024 4372599 Improvement of Municipal Buildings Water System at Poblacion Deadline22 Jan 2024 4372600 Framework Agreement of Various Supplies and Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of San Juan City Cemetery Deadline05 Feb 2024 4372601 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT OF LEASE OF OFFICE SPACE FOR PSA – NCR PSO V Deadline18 Jan 2024 4372603 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION FOR DIVISION ROLL OUT OF TRAINING OF COURSE (Lanao del Sur II Stage 1) Deadline16 Jan 2024 4372604 CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD, BRGY. PAMBUHAN, MERCEDES, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline05 Feb 2024 4372605 MTWD-PB 24-01-001 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS, LABOR AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF TWO-STOREY FILTRATION BUILDING WITH ROOF DECK AT UGAC SUR, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline05 Feb 2024 4372606 PETROLEUM, OIL AND LUBRICANT FOR 1st AND 2nd QUARTER CY 2024 Deadline16 Jan 2024 4372607 Procurement of Semi-Expendable ICT, Procurement of Strategic Communication and Radio Broadcast, Procurement of Semi-Expendable Furniture & Fixtures and Procurement of Semi-Expendab Deadline07 Feb 2024 4372608 SUPPLY OF NUTRIBUN FOR 13TH CYCLE SUPP. FEEDING PROG. FOR (32) FEEDING DAYS INTENDED FOR 1,522 CHILDREN AGES 2-5 OLD ENROLLED IN THE CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER & 824 SUPERVISED NEIGH Deadline05 Feb 2024 4372609 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY ROAD AT SITIO PATOL, BARANGAY CALILING, CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline29 Jan 2024 4372610 24CJ0237 Construction of Ungot Creek Service Road including Slope Protection (Package I), Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline02 Feb 2024 4372612 Purchase & Delivery of Medicines for the 1st Quarter 2024 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4372613 24CJ0236 Construction of San Manuel - Bantog Road (Segment A), Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline02 Feb 2024 4372614 Construction Materials for the Construction of TPC Criminology Building @ TPC, San Isidro, Talibon, Bohol Deadline29 Jan 2024 4372615 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE AT BARANGAY POBLACION, CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline29 Jan 2024 4372635 Upgrading of the BSWM-SWRRD Research Laboratories for Strengthening R4D on Soil and Water Resources Management for CY 2024 – Phase I - IB NO: BSWM-2024-01-017 Deadline08 Feb 2024 4372651 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT- TWO FAILED BIDDINGS- PROCUREMENT OF THREE (3) UNITS OF BSWM RP VEHICLE FOR CY 2024- IB NO: BSWM -NP-2024-01-001 Deadline08 Feb 2024 4372668 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS GROCERY ITEMS UNDER SINGLE-YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT ( Early Procurement Activity ) Deadline09 Feb 2024 4372669 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT SITIO CAMBUHIN, BARANGAY MAMBUGSAY, CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline29 Jan 2024 4372672 STEEL DECK FOAM INSULATION PHASE I UPPER GROUND AND SECOND FLOOR Deadline06 Feb 2024 4372674 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR THE PROVIDER OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR C.Y. 2024 Deadline01 Feb 2024 4372676 Purchase of Farm Inputs for Tobacco Farmers Deadline01 Feb 2024 4372677 24MI0046 - CONSTRUCTION OF KABACAN RIVER FLOOD CONTROL (PLANG TO PULANGI-PHASE II), KABACAN, NORTH COTABATO Deadline02 Feb 2024 4372680 REPOSTING - PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT PATROL CAR FOR THE USE OF PNP MALOLOS Deadline02 Feb 2024 4372682 24MI0045 - CONSTRUCTION OF KABACAN RIVER FLOOD CONTROL (PLANG TO PULANGI-PHASE I), KABACAN, NORTH COTABATO Deadline02 Feb 2024 4372685 PURCHASE OF AMBULANCE FOR BRGY. MALABAN CITY OF BINAN LAGUNA Deadline22 Jan 2024 4372687 Fuel/Oil & Lubricant Requirements og LGU Amlan (GSO,PNP,RHU,MEO,MENRO,MO,MO PROCUREMENT,MPDC,) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4372688 Productivity Software Subscription for 1 year Deadline05 Feb 2024 4372691 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT FOR INSTRUCTIONAL USE IN THE MECHANICAL TECHNOLOGY PROGRAM AT SORSOGON CITY CAMPUS Deadline05 Feb 2024 4372694 Fuel Deadline29 Jan 2024 4372698 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DOCUMENT SCANNER FOR DIGITALIZATION OF ACCOUNTING, HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OFFICE AND COMMISSION ON AUDIT AT SORSOGON CITY CAMPUS Deadline05 Feb 2024 4372699 RFQ-DVO. PR. NO. 2308394 CAT. 78 FIRE AND RESCUE EQUIPMENT Deadline18 Jan 2024 4372701 DESIGN AND BUILD OF STORAGE BUILDING (WAREHOUSE) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4372703 24MI0043 - MATALAM-MLANG-BAGONTAPAY JCT RD - K1641 + 592 - K1643+181.70 Deadline02 Feb 2024 4372705 FORESTRY & ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIES Deadline30 Jan 2024 4372706 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PHASE II)- BRGY. MABILAO, SAN FABIAN, PANGASINAN Deadline22 Jan 2024 4372707 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PHASE II)- BRGY. MABILAO, SAN FABIAN, PANGASINAN Deadline22 Jan 2024 4372709 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS AS A PROVISION OF AQUACULTURE, CAPTURE, AND POST-HARVEST EQUIPMENT TO THE MUNICIPAL FISHERFOLK AS LIVELIHHOD SUPPORT PROJECT UNDER THE Deadline05 Feb 2024 4372710 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FORMULA MILK POWDER AND SUPPLEMENT UNDER SINGLE-YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT ( Early Procurement Activity ) Deadline07 Feb 2024 4372712 24MI0041 - MALASILA BR. (B00241MN) ALONG MAKILALA-ALLAH VALLEY RD. Deadline02 Feb 2024 4372714 PURCHASE OF STOCKPILE GOODS TO BE USED BY CDRRMO RESCUE OPERATIONS 2024 Deadline26 Jan 2024 4372715 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF FUEL Deadline05 Feb 2024 4372717 24MI0040 - MALAMOTE BR. (B00275MN) ALONG MATALAM-MLANG-BAGONTAPAY JCT. RD. Deadline02 Feb 2024 4372719 SANITARY LANDFILL FACILITY SERVICES FOR RESIDUAL WASTES FOR CY 2024 Deadline29 Jan 2024 4372720 24AH0034 Construction of Road at Barangay Caranglaan, Dagupan City, Pangasinan Deadline01 Feb 2024 4372721 PREPOSITIONING OF GOODS TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO VARIOUS BARANGAYS Deadline05 Feb 2024 4372722 ITB: Enhancement of Historical Core Phase 2: Secret Garden (Re-Bid) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4372723 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL BUILDINGS - REBIDDING Deadline05 Feb 2024 4372725 24PK0017 – ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: PROTECT LIVES and PROPERTIES against MAJOR FLOODS: FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION / REHABILITATION of FLOOD MITIGATION FACILITIES wi Deadline02 Feb 2024 4372726 24FK0024-OO2:Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods-Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems-Construction of Flood Mitigation Struct Deadline31 Jan 2024 4372727 Road Concreting at Purok Gemelina, Bawos Bawos, Lanipga, Carmen, Cebu Deadline01 Feb 2024 4372729 Road Rehabilitation at Burgos St and Philip St Road section, Cogon West, Carmen, Cebu Deadline01 Feb 2024 4372730 Procurement of Drone and Camera for ASIN Project 1 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4372731 COST OF DRINKING WATER FOR VARIOUS OFFICES IN THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF IMUS FOR THE YEAR 2024 Deadline22 Jan 2024 4372732 24CJ0241 Construction of New Clark City-Tarlac City Diversion Road (Segment Q), Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline02 Feb 2024 4372734 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for Road Opening at Barangay Caputatan Sur, Medellin, Cebu Deadline05 Feb 2024 4372748 REPOSTING - PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT COMMUTER VAN FOR THE USE OF CMO Deadline02 Feb 2024 4372764 Invitation to Bid for the Purchase of Service Vehicle for Barangay San Isidro, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline05 Feb 2024 4372766 24CN0092 - Construction of Road, Barangay Ramada, Maria Aurora, Aurora Deadline01 Feb 2024 4372768 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED FOR FABRICATION OF 50 UNITS BLEACHERS AT SOUTHERN POBLACION, SAN FRANCISCO, CEBU. Deadline07 Feb 2024 4372769 AGRICULTURAL TEXT BOOKS AND REFERENCE Deadline30 Jan 2024 4372771 24HF0047:Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/Improvement of Access Road leading to Mt. Manunggal, Brgy. Sunog, Balamban, Cebu Deadline31 Jan 2024 4372772 23HF0118:Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Toledo-Pinamungahan-Aloguinsan-Mantalongon Rd K0073+960-K0074+122 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4372773 REBID CY 2024 BEFF Electrification of Un – Energized Schools and Modernization of Electrical Systems On – Grid Schools Deadline05 Feb 2024 4372774 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL AND GASOLINE Deadline22 Jan 2024 4372775 24HF0055: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Barangay Maigang, Barili, Cebu Deadline31 Jan 2024 4372776 24HF0070: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Barangay Poblacion, Asturias, Cebu Deadline31 Jan 2024 4372794 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION FOR DIVISION ROLL OUT OF TRAINING OF COURSE (SULU Stage 1) Deadline16 Jan 2024 4372804 Solar Street Lights for Municipal Streets at Poblacion Alto and Sinai Deadline26 Jan 2024 4372824 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION FOR DIVISION ROLL OUT OF TRAINING OF COURSE (Lanao del Sur II Stage 2 and 3) Deadline16 Jan 2024 4372844 Philippine Rural Development Project Deadline31 Jul 2025 4372886 24CK0015 – Network Development Program: Road Widening – Primary Roads along Manila North Road, Bamban, Tarlac Deadline01 Feb 2024 4372897 24CN0059 - Construction of Road, Brgy. Umiray, Dingalan, Aurora Deadline01 Feb 2024 4372898 One (1) Lot Consultancy Services for Lean Manufacturing and Total Productive Maintenance, as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline23 Jan 2024 4372899 Improvement/Site Development of Dipantan Nature’s Park & Picnic Area (Construction of Pool, Villas and other Development) at Dipantan Deadline31 Jan 2024 4372900 One Job labor, Materials and Equipment Rental for Concreting Farm to Market Road From Brgy.Purog to Brgy.Guinacas Deadline31 Jan 2024 4372904 24FO0035-Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpos Deadline06 Feb 2024 4372905 Contract ID No. 24K00064 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide-Primary Roads Sayre Highway-K1427+000+K1427+200 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4372906 Contract ID No. 24K00063 - Const. of By-Pass and Diversion Roads, Gingoog Bypass Road Phase X, Misamis Oriental Deadline31 Jan 2024 4372907 24HF0056: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Sitio Luas, Barangay Matab-ang, Toledo City, Cebu Deadline31 Jan 2024 4372908 24HF0020:Construction of Road in Barangay Capitan Claudio, Toledo City, Cebu Deadline31 Jan 2024 4372909 23HF0117: Construction of Flood Mitigation Structures at Matab-ang Bridge (Upstream) Barangay Matab-ang, Toledo City, Cebu Deadline31 Jan 2024 4372910 24HF0015-Rebid, Construction of Road in Barangay Arpili, Balamban, Cebu Deadline31 Jan 2024 4372911 24HF0051:Construction/Improvement of Brgy. Bunga-Lamac-Poblacion Road leading to Resort and Cave, Pinamungahan, Cebu Deadline31 Jan 2024 4372912 Construction of the Division Office Building B, Deped Division of Oroquieta City Deadline05 Feb 2024 4372927 CATERING SERVICES FOR MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline05 Feb 2024 4372928 DESIGN AND BUILD OF CANOPY EXTENTION AND LOBBY INTERIOR RENOVATION Deadline06 Feb 2024 4372929 Invitation to Bid for the RENOVATION OF COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING MAIN BUILDING (CLASSROOMS TO LABORATORIES), DAET, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline05 Feb 2024 4372930 24MI0042 - INSTALLATION OF ROAD SAFETY DEVICES AND STREET LIGHTS AT SPECIFIC LOCATION ALONG MAKILALA-ALLAH VALLEY RD - K1622+000-K1626+000, M’LANG, NORTH COTABATO Deadline02 Feb 2024 4372940 23CK0150 – Repair/Rehabilitation of Damaged Paved Road with Asphalt Overlay along Manila – North Road (Bamban Section), Bamban, Tarlac Deadline01 Feb 2024 4372941 CID No. 23CSI009: Consultancy Services for the Detailed Urban Master Plan of Tacloban City North District Deadline05 Feb 2024 4372942 23CK0147 – Rehabilitation/Improvement of Existing Dike along Parua River (Brgy. Dungan Section), Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline01 Feb 2024 4372943 24ID0075 - Asset Preservation-Program-Preventive Maintenance-Tertiary Roads Kiling-Tanauan-Tabontabon-Julita Rd. K0932+425-K0932+683, K0934+609-K0935+000, Tabontabon, LEyte Deadline02 Feb 2024 4372944 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) for TUPAD Program Implementation in Agusan del Norte, Agusan del Sur, Surigao del Norte, Surigao del Sur and Dinagat Isl Deadline05 Feb 2024 4372945 24ID0071 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court ) Dagami South Central School, Dagami, LEyte Deadline02 Feb 2024 4372946 24ID0057 Readvertised - Rehabilitation of Road Leading to Barangay Cagangon, Burauen, Leyte Deadline02 Feb 2024 4372947 24ID0073 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court ) Barangay Hinabuyan, Barugo, LEyte Deadline02 Feb 2024 4372948 24ID0072 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court ) Barugo National High School, Barugo, LEyte Deadline02 Feb 2024 4372949 MANAGEMENT, OPERATION & MAINTENANCE OF THE BACOLOD SANITARY LANDFILL FACILITY (MAY 1-DEC. 31, 2024)&CONSTRUCTION OF CELL NO. 4, BRGY. FELISA Deadline05 Feb 2024 4372950 Purchase of other supplies and materials for Barangay Health Center Equipment for Expanded Medical Services. Deadline05 Feb 2024 4372951 24CK0095 – Rehabilitation of Main Office Building at DPWH Tarlac 2nd District Engineering Office, Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline01 Feb 2024 4372952 COST OF LABORATORY SERVICE FOR THE URINE DRUG TESTING PROGRAM FOR SURRENDERED DRUG DEPENDENTS AND OTHER CITY OF IMUS PERSONNELS IN CONNECTION TO COMMUNITY DRUG REHABILITATION PROGR Deadline26 Jan 2024 4372967 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEAT AND POULTRY PRODUCTS UNDER SINGLE-YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT ( Early Procurement Activity ) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4372968 Construction of Drainage- Brgy. Nibaliw Magliba, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline22 Jan 2024 4372969 24AH0087 Installation of Signage-Warning, Advisory and Regulatory Signs, Pavement Markings, Pedestrian Fencing, and Street Lights along Pangasinan-Zambales Rd (S00309LZ) - K0362+20 Deadline01 Feb 2024 4372970 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM, SAN GUILLERMO, HAGONOY, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance to plans, specifications and scope of work and the Green Procurement Poli Deadline06 Feb 2024 4372971 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SCIENCE RESEARCH FACILITY - REBIDDING Deadline05 Feb 2024 4372972 PICK UP AND HAULING OF RESIDUAL WASTE FROM MUNICIPAL RCA & MRF TO PRIVATE SANITARY LANDFILL Deadline31 Jan 2024 4372973 Invitation for Proposed Procurement of Works Contractor for the Repair and Rehabilitation of Bontoc, Mountain Province Hall of Justice Deadline30 Jan 2024 4372974 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Construction/ Establishment of the Proposed Kadiwa Store, Barangay San Sebastian, Mataasnakahoy, Batangas Deadline02 Feb 2024 4372975 24FO0037-Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System-Network Development Program-Road Widening-Tertiary Roads, Polangui Poblacion Rd, K0491+1057 - K0491 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4372976 ITB No. 2024-05 Procurement of Medical Supplies (ECG Paper, etc.) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4372977 ITB No. 2024-04 Procurement of Medical Supplies (Resuscitation Bag, etc.) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4372978 24FO0036-Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System-Network Development Program-Road Widening -Tertiary Roads, Guinobatan Poblacion Rd, K0511+041 - K05 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4372979 24FO0034-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buil Deadline06 Feb 2024 4372980 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES OF LGU-SAN MIGUEL, LEYTE Deadline02 Feb 2024 4372981 23FO0107-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)- Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services- Cons Deadline06 Feb 2024 4372982 Contract ID No. 24K00068 - Completion of Multi-Purpose Building (Government Communications Academy), Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon Deadline31 Jan 2024 4372983 Contract ID No. 24K00066 - Const. of Flood Mitigation Strucuture along Barandias-Dominorog Road, Dominorog Bridge, K16126+000 (Both Sides), Dominorog, Talakag, Bukidnon Deadline31 Jan 2024 4372984 Rehabilitation of City Hall Compound Power Supply Deadline05 Feb 2024 4372985 Contract ID No. 24K00067 - Const. of Flood Mitigation Strucuture along Barandias-Dominorog Road, Kinikawayan Bridge, K1611+198-K1611+213.6 (Both Sides), Dominorog, Talakag, Bukidno Deadline31 Jan 2024 4372987 RFQ 2024-10 Procurement of Delivery of Brand-new Passenger Van and Drop side Truck Deadline23 Jan 2024 4372988 24AH0086 Installation of Signage-Warning, Advisory and Regulatory Signs, Pavement Markings, Pedestrian Fencing, and Street Lights along Pangasinan-Zambales Rd (S00309LZ) - K0370+20 Deadline01 Feb 2024 4372989 24AH0032 Installation of Signage-Warning Advisory and Regulatory Signs, Pavement Markings, Pedestrian Fencing, and Street Lights along Sta. Barbara-Mangaldan Rd (S05953LZ) - K0208+ Deadline01 Feb 2024 4372990 Purchase of construciton materials to be used for the Construction of 2-units 1 Storey Classroom for Grade 9 and 10 at Triumfo Elementary School Deadline01 Feb 2024 4372991 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF NETWORK UPGRADE PHASE I Deadline06 Feb 2024 4372992 24FK0023-Local Program-National Building Program-Buildings and Other Structures-Multi-Purpose/Facilities-Completion of Sorsogon Convention Center Sorsogon City Deadline31 Jan 2024 4372993 Funeral Services, MSWDO, LGU-Paniqui, Tarlac Deadline05 Feb 2024 4372994 24PK0016 – Convergence and Special Support Program Construction / Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Indu Deadline02 Feb 2024 4372995 Goods & General Support Services of the 312th Founding Anniversary of LGU-Paniqui, Tarlac Deadline05 Feb 2024 4372996 PURCHASE OF LED WALL AND SOUND SYSTEM FOR INSTALLATION IN THE MAIN ENTRANCE OF THE MAIN CAMPUS AND AUDIO-VISUAL HALL AT SORSOGON CITY CAMPUS Deadline05 Feb 2024 4372997 Procurement of Various Laboratory Equipment for ASIN Project 1 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4372998 (24GBH01) Furnishing/Deliveries of RTK Surveying Instrument Deadline31 Jan 2024 4372999 Provision for Security Services 2024 Deadline07 Feb 2024 4373000 FISHERIES TEXT BOOKS AND REFERENCE Deadline30 Jan 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us