Philippines Tenders - 17 January 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

646 tenders published in Philippines on 17 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 17 January 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Energy, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Security Printing, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Meters, IT-Access Control.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 17 January 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Energy, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Security Printing, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Meters, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4391376 Purchase of a 1 Brand New Unit Sewage Suction Vacuum Tank Truck Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391377 24CG0050 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Santo Niño Tabuan, ES, Ar Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391378 24CG0048 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, San Miguel ES, Mexico, Pam Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391379 Purchase of Commodities for 13th Cycle Supplementary Feeding Program of 545 DC Children in 13 Child Development Center Deadline12 Feb 2024 4391380 IB_24E00141: Construction of Torrijos Shore Protection Structure, Barangay Poblacion, Torrijos, Marinduque Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391381 INVITATION TO BID for the Supply and Delivery of DND-Wide Petroleum, Oil and Lubricant (POL) Requirements for CY 2024 – Lot 1 Deadline08 Feb 2024 4391382 24CG0047 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, San Mateo Elementary Schoo Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391383 CW-MP-59-2024/OPEY CIS Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391384 CONSTRUCTION OF BUILDING – CHED REGION VIII (REBID) Deadline07 Feb 2024 4391385 24KL0078 - CONSTRUCTION OF SEAWALL, LIBERTAD, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline05 Feb 2024 4391386 24CG0044 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391387 24CG0046 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Patricio, Mex Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391388 24KL0080 - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, SITIO ALOG, JASAAN, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline05 Feb 2024 4391389 CW-MP-60-2024/SADANGA TAMDAGAN CIS Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391390 IB_24E00176: Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Maoyon River, Barangay Maoyon (LS), Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391391 Purchase of 2 Brand New Units 10 Wheeler Dump Truck Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391392 24CG0043 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391393 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for VMCH CHO (1st Qtr) 2024 at City of Naga, Cebu Deadline05 Feb 2024 4391394 24KL0077 - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY APLAYA - BARANGAY CORRALES, JASAAN, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline05 Feb 2024 4391395 Construction of Closed Conduit Diversion Structure and Gabion-Type Riprap Protection Works for Lusod Integrated National Irrigation Project, Maddela, Quirino Deadline25 Jan 2024 4391396 24CG0042 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, San Pedro Cut Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391397 Procurement of Janitorial,Messengerial Services for One Year Period Deadline05 Feb 2024 4391398 24KL0075 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, SALCEDO HILLS, BARANGAY POBLACION, LAGUINDINGAN, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline05 Feb 2024 4391399 24KL0076 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING FOR REHABILITATION AND ACTIVITY CENTER (PWD's) BARANGAY POBLACION, OPOL, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline05 Feb 2024 4391400 Preventive Maintenance and Repair Services for Various Air-Conditioning Units at PVAO Main Office, Veterans Center and Philippine-Korea Friendship Center (PKFC) for CY 2024 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391401 CW-MP-54-2024/PONSO SIP Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391402 24GE0044 – Construction of Concrete Road – Lucmayan-San Roque-Lapaz Road leading to Suba Malawig, TINMAR, UPV Marine Station, La Puerta Resort, Nueva Valencia, Guimaras Deadline05 Feb 2024 4391403 AGRICULTURAL MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT Deadline05 Feb 2024 4391404 Enhancement of Time and Attendance System of PGLDN. Deadline08 Feb 2024 4391405 CW-MP-53-2024/MATANOR CIS Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391406 CW-MP-52-2024/E-ERNGAN SIP Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391407 24KL0073 - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (OLD GYNASIUM) BRGY. POBLACION 1, VILLANUEVA, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline05 Feb 2024 4391408 24DE0063 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities Structural and Resilience Program, Construction of Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391410 INVITATION TO BID - BATCH 01-2024 Deadline07 Feb 2024 4391411 Improvement of Dike, Sitio Cang-amok, Barangay Polo (ABC: Php 500,000.00) and Improvement of Dike, Sitio Pabrika, Barangay Polo (ABC: Php 500,000.00) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391412 RE-BID OF INTERNET SERVICE PROVIDER (ISP) FOR CY 2024 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391413 CW-MP-50-2024/SADANGA UPLAND CIS Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391414 HO-PIB24-005 - Supply, Erection / Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 7.97/13.8kV Distribution Line (Extension) Project for Malaking Ilog to Paral, San Jose, Masbate Deadline08 Feb 2024 4391415 24DE0061 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildin Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391417 IB_24E00171: Construction of Maasin River Flood control Structure, Brooke's Point, Palawan Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391419 COMPLETION/ UPGRADING/ REPAIR OF ORIENTAL MINDORO CENTRAL DISTRICT HOSPITAL, PINAMALAYAN, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline07 Feb 2024 4391421 Concreting of Road, Barangay Tugas Near Balucan Residence Going to Barangay Extension Road Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391424 Installation of of 15hp submersible pump and construction of elevated water tank at Baliwag, Magallanes, Cavite Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391426 (23LF0164)Construction of Flood Control along Manay River, Manay, Davao Oriental Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391428 IB_24E00167: Construction of Road Leading to Candis River Pools, Barangay Ransang, Rizal, Palawan Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391430 Supply, Printing, and Delivery of Certificate of Meat Inspection (COMI) for the 1st Semester of FY 2024 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391431 PURCHASE OF FUEL FOR LGU VEHICLES OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF IGBARAS FOR FIRST QUARTER CY 2024 Deadline08 Feb 2024 4391437 ITB NO. 2024-01-002 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (Covered Court) Phase 2, Brgy. Lumatod, Taft, Eastern Samar Deadline08 Feb 2024 4391439 PROCUREMENT OF SKID LOADER FOR BARANGAY MAGUGPO WEST, TAGUM CITY, DAVAO DEL NORTE Deadline24 Jan 2024 4391440 Contract ID No. 24O00015 – Network Development – Off-Carriageway Improvement – Secondary Roads – Mindanao Ave – K0019 + (-309) – K0019 + 898, (S05631LZ) Chainage 0 – Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391442 ITB-052 Construction of Perimeter Fence of Humilog Elementary School, Brgy. Humilog, RTR, Agusan del Norte Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391443 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDINGS 2 CL PHASE 2 AT CAROL-AN ES, CAMANDAG EXT., BRGY. CAROL-AN, KABANKALAN CITY Deadline22 Jan 2024 4391445 PROVISION OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR CY 2024 (RE-BID) - BAC-IB No.: 2024-11 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391446 ITB NO. 2024-01-001 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (Covered Court) Phase 2, Sitio Burak Brgy. Lumatod, Taft, Eastern Samar Deadline08 Feb 2024 4391449 PUBLIC BIDDING / PR 24-08-0015 / MAINTENANCE OF 2 UNITS COOLING TOWERS AND WATER TREATMENT OF CHILLED WATER SYSTEM Deadline07 Feb 2024 4391456 CW-MP-48-2024/CAFULLO CIS Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391461 CONTRACT ID NO. 24PC0040 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - MAJOR/ STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES - CO Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391462 Invitation to Bid Construction of Motorpool Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391463 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, TRAINING AND MAINTENANCE OF ICT EQUIPMENT AND CALAMITY RESILIENT NETWORK IMPROVEMENT PROJECT OF DEPED, DIVISION OF GUIHULN Deadline05 Feb 2024 4391464 ROAD IMPROVEMENT AT BALIAN TO KATIPUNAN Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391465 CID NO. 24IF0048 - Preventive Maintenance – Secondary Roads – Villaba – Palompon Rd – K1059+(-649) – K1059+515 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391466 NCG-CAR-SP-02-2023 / SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EXTERIOR TIRES Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391467 PROCUREMENT OF CRUDE OIL AND LUBRICANTS FOR MUNICIPAL VEHICLES Deadline05 Feb 2024 4391468 Procurement of Vaccines for the City Veterinary's Office, Ormoc City Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391469 Construction of Concrete Canal/Curb and Gutter along the Lutaan – Nangamlay – Deccan Access Road, Poblacion (JNR – Sta. 0+400 Section) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391471 ITB 24-0032 - Supply and Delivery of 1,044 pcs Polo Shirt with Printing & etc. Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391472 PROCUREMENT OF CHEWABLE VITAMINS FOR SBFP 2023 BENEFICIARIES Deadline05 Feb 2024 4391473 ROAD GRAVELING SAN ISIDRO TO LA FORTUNA Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391474 CONTRACT ID NO. 24PC0038 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE P Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391475 Supply and Delivery of Various Cold Storage Equipment in Support to Livestock Program Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391477 ITB: Supply and Door-to-Door Delivery of School Furniture Engineered Bamboo under the CY 2023 School Furniture Deadline31 Jan 2024 4391478 Installation of 27 units Deepwell Deadline08 Feb 2024 4391480 Road Concreting at Sitio Ponglo to Sitio Nagtuwad, Barangay Sto. Niño, Tanjay City Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391482 Improvement of Footpath from Tacadang Integrated School to Community, Dalipey, Tacadang Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391483 (GO) 2ND INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 9 UNITS MOTORCYCLE Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391484 Provision for Pest and Termite Control Services for CY 2024- IB NO: BSWM 2024-01-018 Deadline08 Feb 2024 4391485 IMPROVEMENT OF CATARAWAN - KAKIDUGUEN FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline29 Jan 2024 4391486 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFANT DROPLIGHT Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391487 Services of Five (5) Security Guards for the City Agriculture Department, Ormoc City Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391488 PB-G-2024-01-0169: Procurement of Various Injectable Medicines for MOPH (1st Quarter) Deadline08 Feb 2024 4391489 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEAVY DUTY WHEEL CHAIR Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391490 REPAIR & MAINTENANCE - INFRASTRUCTURE ASSETS AT SITIO MERCURY TO NEPTUNE, BULAWAN (CONT.) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391491 PROVISION OF LABOR, MATERIALS, EQUIPMENT RENTAL AND OTHER INCIDENTALS NEEDED FOR THE EXTENSION OF MMSU-CARES CANAL LINING, BRGY. QUILING SUR, CITY OF BATAC, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391493 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WALL SUCTION APPARATUS Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391494 24DF0140 (By Contract) - FY 2024 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) SIPAG - Access Roa Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391495 24DF0139 (By Contract) - FY 2024 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Network Development Program Road Widening - Te Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391496 24EA0070 - Construction of 2-Storey 10-Classroom School Building at Torrijos Central School, Brgy. Poblacion, Torrijos, Marinduque Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391497 PR 4-24-01-0011, FOR USE OF THE CITY WATERWORKS DEPARTMENT FOR CY 2024. Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391498 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION & CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS for Completion of AUTOMATIC FIRE SPRINKLER SYSTEM for DOPH-Governor Generoso, Davao Oriental by LOT Deadline08 Feb 2024 4391499 24IJ-0047 CSSP: CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, 1. BARANGAY AVELINO, STA. MARGARITA, SAMAR 2. BARANGAY NABULO STA. MARGARITA, SAMAR Deadline07 Feb 2024 4391500 PR 4-23-12-1994, FOR USE IN MEDINA WATER TREATMENT PLANT, ALL PUMPING STATIONS AND LEVEL III WATER SOURCES, THIS CITY. Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391501 Contract ID No. 24O00020 – Network Development – Off-Carriageway Improvement – Tertiary Roads – McKinley-Pateros Rd – K0010 + (-166) – K0011 + 255 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391502 PB-G-2024-01-0168: Procurement of Various Drugs & Medicines for JMCH Pharmacy (1st Quarter) Deadline08 Feb 2024 4391503 PROCUREMENT OF PETROLEUM, OIL AND LUBRICANTS UNDER THE SUPPORT TO PARCELIZATION OF LANDS FOR INDIVIDUAL TITLING (SPLIT) PROJECT Deadline05 Feb 2024 4391504 Expansion of Two (2) Storey Division Office Building Under CY 2024 General Management and Supervision Capital Outlay to Cover Construction, Repair, Renovation, and Rehabilitation o Deadline26 Jan 2024 4391506 Public Bidding for Motor Vehicle (Van) Deadline02 Feb 2024 4391507 G-2024-0001 Supply and Installation of Furniture and Fixtures, Bids and Awards Committee Office Deadline05 Feb 2024 4391513 Bio and Lab, Capitol Compound, Alibagu, City of Ilagan, Isabela Deadline07 Feb 2024 4391514 24DF0136 (By Contract) - FY 2024 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391515 Invitation to Bid for the Supplementary Feeding Program of MSWD Office for C.Y. 2024 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4391517 Procurement of Gift Certificates Deadline02 Feb 2024 4391518 PROCUREMENT-OF-FOOD-ITEMS-FOR-THE-IMPLEMENTATION-OF-THE-13TH-CYCLE-SUPPLEMENTARY-FEEDING Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391519 24DF0135 (By Contract) - FY 2024 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Network Development Program Road Widening - Te Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391523 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT OF LEASE OF OFFICE SPACE FOR PSA – NCR PSO II Deadline22 Jan 2024 4391524 24DF0134 (By Contract - FY 2024 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391525 24BA0052: CSSP: BIP- MULTI- PURPOSE BUILDING/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES; CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI - PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL) PHASE 2, BRGY. CHAVAYAN, SABTANG, BAT Deadline24 Jan 2024 4391527 24DF0133 (By Contract) - FY 2024 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391528 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF POTABLE DESALINATED SEAWATER – CANJULAO BULK WATER SUPPLY PROJECT, LAPU-LAPU CITY Deadline13 Feb 2024 4391529 Public Parks and Plaza-Development of Farola Park and River Esplanade along Malbasag River at Ormoc City Plaza Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391530 Public Parks and Plaza-Development of Farola Park and River Esplanade along Malbasag River at Ormoc City Plaza Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391531 IMPROVEMENT OF EVACUATION CENTER #4 @ SAN VICENTE, CAWAYAN, MASBATE Deadline26 Jan 2024 4391532 Construction/Improvement of Sports Facility and Other Structures-Improv't/Rehab. Of OCCS Oval Sports Facility at OCCS, Ormoc City Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391533 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST -ROAD OPENING AND ROAD RIGHT OF WAY IN BRGY. 13 TO BRGY. 1 MUNICIPAL ROAD Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391541 Supply and Delivery of Food to be served during Maintenance of Community Peace, Safety & Security in the Observance of Local Customs, Traditions, Disaster Occurence, Recognition of Deadline05 Feb 2024 4391554 Concreting of 180 L.M. Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Ormocay Mayorga, Leyte Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391572 CONST. OF MULTI-PURPOSE STRUCTURE (COVERED COURT) @ PALOBANDERA, CAWAYAN, MASBATE Deadline26 Jan 2024 4391588 24J00126 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Primary Roads - Pagadian City-Zamboanga City Rd - K1703 + 300 - K1703 + 440 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391593 PURCHASE OF AMBULANCE (1 UNIT) FOR MUNICIPALITY OF PLARIDEL, BULACAN Deadline24 Jan 2024 4391595 IMPROVEMENT OF LAL-LO MULTI-PURPOSE CENTER Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391599 IMPROVEMENT OF AMPHITHEATER Deadline08 Feb 2024 4391600 24GO0023- CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS ( TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - TRIP) LOPEZ JAENA ST. ( FROM B.S. AQUINO HERNA Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391602 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AND REPAIR OF MOTOR VEHICLES FOR CY 2024 (PBD 2024-003) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4391605 Rehabilitation of Drainage System Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391612 One (1) lot Catering Services for POPCOM, MPDO & MCRO Deadline05 Feb 2024 4391615 Procurement of 1,200 packs Food and venue. Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391617 Purchase/Installation of Generator Sets for Candon Shopping Mall and Arcade Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391625 24IA0096- Construction (Completion) Of Multi-Purpose Building, Western Biliran High School For The Arts And Culture (Webhsac), Barangay Tamarindo, Almeria, Biliran Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391628 24DG0071: Retrofitting/Strengthening of Bridge – Convento Br. (B04543LZ) along Juanito R. Remulla, Sr. Rd Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391631 Supply, Handling, Transport, & Delivery of 9,522 pieces Oil Palm Seedlings Deadline08 Feb 2024 4391633 24DG0059: Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure – Construction of Kay-Akle RIS Water Management Flood Control Project of Kay-Akle River, Maragondon, Cavite Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391635 Construction of Potable Water Source Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391637 Handling, Transport, and Delivery of 132,919 pieces Coconut Seedlings (Dwarf/Tall Variety) Deadline07 Feb 2024 4391639 Rehabilitation of Wet Market Building Deadline31 Jan 2024 4391640 24J00124 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Primary Roads - Pagadian City-Zamboanga City Rd - K1721 + 200 - K1721 + 500 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391645 REHABILITATION OF SAN JOSE - CASTRO ROAD (SAN JOSE SECTION) LOCATED AT SAN JOSE, SUDIPEN, LA UNION Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391646 24IA0094- Installation of Roadway Lighting Structures along Boundary (Almeria-Naval), Pulang Bato- Sabang Road to Brgy. Atipolo (near Anas River) Bernardes 2, Brgy. Atipolo to Sagr Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391647 24IA0091- Construction of Mainit Flood Control Structure, Caibiran, Biliran Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391648 24IA0090- Construction of Flood Control Structure, Phase 3, Barangay San Lorenzo, Kawayan, Biliran Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391649 10 units laptop Deadline24 Jan 2024 4391650 Supply & Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline01 Feb 2024 4391702 24GB0075 (Re-bid) – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Ramon, Municipality of Laua-an, Antique Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391705 24CJ0247 Construction of Moncada-Paniqui Diversion Road (Segment B), Tarlac Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391707 PROJECT CONCRETING OF KAHAYAGAN BRGY. ROAD , OLUTANGA MUNICIPALITY, Province of Zamboanga Sibugay. Deadline15 Feb 2024 4391766 PROCUREMENT OF 15 ROLLS 2 ½” x 50’ THREADED FIRE HOSE AND OTHER ITEMS. Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391771 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SECURITY SERVICES Deadline30 Jan 2024 4391780 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DRUGS & MEDICINES Deadline30 Jan 2024 4391793 INSTALLATION OF CLOSED CIRCUIT TELEVISION (CCTV) SECURITY CAMERA Deadline06 Feb 2024 4391794 G-2023-1285 Supply and Delivery of Steel Storage Shelves, Buildings Regulatory Services Department Deadline05 Feb 2024 4391810 PROPOSED MULTI-PURPOSE COURT WITH BASKETBALL RING SET AT PUROK 5 SANSAPAN Deadline29 Jan 2024 4391894 GOODS-PB-2024-016- PROCUREMENT OF HYGIENE KITS, BLANKETS AND T-SHIRTS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO INMATES OF BJMP AND PNP LOCK UP JAIL OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline24 Jan 2024 4391895 PURCHASE OF AMMUNITIONS (0015) - PNP Deadline12 Feb 2024 4391900 Supply and Delivery of Basketball Goal System at Candon City Arena Deadline06 Feb 2024 4392693 Procurement of Medical Supplies 1st -2024 Deadline07 Feb 2024 4392694 Supply, Delivery and Testing of Power Sprayer in Support to HVCD Program Deadline06 Feb 2024 4392696 ITB No.004.24- Medical Supplies (A) Electrophysiology Supplies Deadline07 Feb 2024 4392697 IMPROVEMENT/EMBANKMENT OF RURAL HEALTH UNIT - 2 Deadline26 Jan 2024 4392698 Supply, Delivery and Testing of Cacao Roaster in Support to HVCDP (2nd Posting) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4392893 PROCUREMENT OF MILITARY, POLICE, AND TRAFFIC SUPPLIES - 1Q CY 2024 Deadline22 Jan 2024 4392894 Supply of Communication Accessories Deadline19 Jan 2024 4392896 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT (BID NO. 0631) Deadline24 Jan 2024 4392897 ITB - Procurement of Communication Equipment Mobile Phone Deadline24 Jan 2024 4393475 Procurement of Communication Equipment Deadline24 Jan 2024 4393476 PURCHASE OF HANDHELD RADIOS FOR THE MDRRMC Deadline24 Jan 2024 4393477 Procurement of communication supplies to be used by DPOS Command Center Deadline24 Jan 2024 4393478 Provision of Handheld Radios for SDO DRRM Team Deadline22 Jan 2024 4393480 Provision of Birthday Cards Deadline22 Jan 2024 4393481 ESTABLISHMENT OF SATELLITE MARKET Deadline29 Jan 2024 4393482 Procurement of CCP Co-Branded Cards with 100 pesos preload as the CCP Official Card merchandise for 2024 Deadline22 Jan 2024 4393483 Procurement of Drone and Camera1 unit Camera (DSLR, A7 II or III, with lens, battery and memory card)1 unit Drone (Mavic 3 Pro)1 unit DSLR Camera Stabilizer1 unit Tripod1 unit Exte Deadline23 Jan 2024 4393484 Maintenance of PNP Patrol Toyota Hilux 4x2 Single Cab with Plate no. S81625 Deadline22 Jan 2024 4393485 Procurement of Smart/Globe Call and Text Card for the year 2024 Deadline23 Jan 2024 4393486 FABRICATION OF PATROL BOAT Deadline22 Jan 2024 4393487 Procurement of supply and delivery of card aglutination test2 Kit Card agglutination test for trypanosoma (CATT)250 test per kitWith positive and negative control Deadline24 Jan 2024 4393488 WATER METER, PIPES AND FITTINGS SUPPLY AND DELIVER Deadline26 Jan 2024 4393489 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER METERS Deadline24 Jan 2024 4393490 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF UNIFORM AND PROTECTIVE GEAR OF TUBA DISTRICT ATHLETES (2024 Benguet Provincial Athletic Meet) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4393491 Procurement of Military Rubber Boots and Poncho for Health Emergency Management Bureau Re-Bid under IB No. 2024 – 115-A Deadline08 Feb 2024 4393492 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FOR THE PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT AND INSPECTION SAFETTY DEVICES FOR LABOR INSPECTORS Deadline22 Jan 2024 4393493 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY 4 units of Facial Biometric re: use of DepEd Regional office X for ORD -ICT Deadline22 Jan 2024 4393494 PURCHASE OF AMMUNITIONS (0015) - PNPITEM NO. QTY UNIT DESCRIPTION OF ARTICLES OF MATERIALS1 20,000 pc 9mm Ammos2 2,000 pc M16 Ammos3 38 box 45 Ammos Deadline12 Feb 2024 4393495 PROCUREMENT OF FIX BASE RADIO SET WITH ANTENNA AND INSTALLATION Deadline24 Jan 2024 4393496 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW RESCUE VEHICLE , 4WD, VAN, (DOUBLE CAB) FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF SATELLITE OPERATIONS CENTER FOR UPLAND BARANGAYS , AYUNGON, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline24 Jan 2024 4393664 GOODS-2024-003 Purchase of Medical Supplies for the ZDSMC-OR Stocking Purposes (1st Quarter CY-2024) Deadline08 Feb 2024 4393665 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TSU VEHICLES, REBID Deadline06 Feb 2024 4393666 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline26 Jan 2024 4393669 CONSTRUCTION OF SMALL FARM RESERVOIR Deadline26 Jan 2024 4393676 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL Deadline06 Feb 2024 4393711 COST OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE AT BJMP, PALICO 4 Deadline26 Jan 2024 4393717 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR WATER SYSTEM Deadline26 Jan 2024 4393718 INFRA 2K23-108 CONC. OF BRGY. LIASAN PUROK 4- PUROK 3 ROAD Deadline06 Feb 2024 4393719 Rehabilitation of Local Roads (Road Concreting) located @ Alegria, Cordova, Cebu Deadline07 Feb 2024 4393721 Invitation to Bid - Infrastructure Project for Improvement of Waterworks System at Sandayong Sur, Barangay Sandayong Sur, Danao City Deadline13 Feb 2024 4394067 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMPUTERS Deadline02 Feb 2024 4394068 GOODS-2023-332 Purchase of Other Supplies for the use of ZDSMC-Housekeeping use (1st Quarter CY- 2024) Deadline08 Feb 2024 4394069 24EA0068 - Construction of 1STY3CL School Building at Payanas Elementary School, Torrijos, Marinduque Deadline06 Feb 2024 4394344 GOODS-2024-002 Purchase of Medical Supplies for the ZDSMC CSR Stocking Purposes (1st Quarter CY-2024) Deadline08 Feb 2024 4394354 Project Management Specialist (International) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4394356 Development of Estimation, Evaluation, Monitoring and Reporting Framework for Sustainable Procurement Deadline23 Jan 2024 4394357 National Coordination Specialist (Sindh Coastal Resilience Project) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4394358 Water Sector Economist Deadline23 Jan 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us