Philippines Tenders - 19 January 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

572 tenders published in Philippines on 19 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 19 January 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Adhesive & Labels, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 19 January 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Adhesive & Labels, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4409460 24BA0053: CSSP: BIP- MULTI- PURPOSE BUILDING/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES; REHABILITATION OF MULTI - PURPOSE BUILDING (BASCO GYM), BARANGAY SAN ANTONIO, BASCO, BATANES Deadline26 Jan 2024 4409461 24AF0044, CONSTRUCTION OF BRIDGE, BARANGAY HALOG WEST, PHASE 1, TUBAO, LA UNION Deadline08 Feb 2024 4409462 IMPROVEMENT OF S.P SESSION HALL AT CITY HALL BUILDING, JOSE ABAD SANTOS ST., DIGOS CITY, DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline13 Feb 2024 4409463 Procurement of Food Stuff Deadline26 Jan 2024 4409464 Purchase and Delivery of IT Equipment to be used in the DPWH Laguna I District Engineering Office, Sta. Cruz, Laguna Deadline08 Feb 2024 4409465 (24LF0117)Construction of Road, Barangay Guza to Barangay San Fermin, Manay, Davao Oriental Deadline08 Feb 2024 4409466 SECURITY SERVICES-PRIVATE GUARDS UNDER PR# 2024-01-0899 Deadline07 Feb 2024 4409467 Re-bidding for the Provision of Janitorial and General Support Services for Pag-IBIG Fund Southern and South-Western Mindanao Branches and Offices Deadline12 Feb 2024 4409468 24HE0044 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Network Development Program – Road Widening – Primary Roads – N Bacalso Ave (Cebu South R Deadline07 Feb 2024 4409469 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR LIMAY HEALTH CENTER (1ST QUARTER) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4409470 Construction of Ambulance Garage, Driver’s Quarter, and HEMB Office Deadline07 Feb 2024 4409471 24BJ0048 : BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Buyasyas, Kayapa, Nue Deadline08 Feb 2024 4409472 24IB0034 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, slope Collapse and Landslide secondary Roads Wright-Taft-Borongan RD K0861+055- K0861+090 Deadline08 Feb 2024 4409473 Procurement of a Learning Management System and Training Information System Deadline08 Feb 2024 4409474 Improvement of La Paz District Hospital Deadline07 Feb 2024 4409475 Proposed Road Improvement of Araro Street Located at Barangay Palanan, Makati City Deadline09 Feb 2024 4409484 Purchase of Two (2) Units 16 Seaters Multi-Purpose Vehicles VEHICLES for City Government of Mandaluyong Deadline02 Feb 2024 4409485 Purchase of Two (2) Units 14 Seaters Multi-Purpose Vehicles VEHICLES for City Government of Mandaluyong Deadline02 Feb 2024 4409489 PROVISION OF RENEWABLE ENERGY – BASED ELECTRIFICATION Deadline07 Feb 2024 4409491 Purchase of various Medicine Deadline26 Jan 2024 4409492 Procurement of Internet Service Provider (ISP) for COMELEC Main Office - 2nd Bidding (Project ID No. 03-2024-EPA-ISP) Deadline08 Feb 2024 4409493 23AF0209, ASSET PRESERVATION – PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE – SECONDARY ROADS, AGOO – BAGUIOO CITY ROAD (PACKAGE 07), ROSARIO – PUGO ACCESS ROAD (CHAINAGE 0 – CHAINAGE 325), RO Deadline08 Feb 2024 4409495 23AF0208, CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF FLOOD MITIGATION FACILITIES WITHIN MAJOR RIVER BASINS AND PRINCIPAL RIVERS - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG BAUANG RIVER BAS Deadline08 Feb 2024 4409497 21-SDFM1RD120: Construction of Parang - Cotabato City Road Phase 1 Deadline07 Feb 2024 4409498 Supply and Delivery of Various Janitorial Supplies for the use of Mayor's Office (1st Quarter) Deadline07 Feb 2024 4409499 Invitation to Bid for the Concreting of Road at Annayatan, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline09 Feb 2024 4409501 Supply and Delivery of Rice Subsidy to Indigent Cabuyao Citizens Deadline07 Feb 2024 4409502 PROCUREMENT OF ONE UNIT RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline01 Feb 2024 4409503 Invitation to Bid for the Concreting of Road at Bitag Pequeño, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline09 Feb 2024 4409507 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS – FOR CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL (INITIAL) @ BRGY. SAN RAFAEL. PR# 01-2024-0020 Deadline07 Feb 2024 4409511 23-RIMNRD287: Construction of Nabalawag - Minabay Road, Barira Deadline07 Feb 2024 4409512 24CW-GSC-004 CONSTRUCTION OF WEIGHBRIDGE AT SANITARY LANDFILL, BARANGAY SINAWAL, GENERAL SANTOS CITY Deadline07 Feb 2024 4409513 PROCUREMENT OF ONE UNIT BRAND NEW 4X2 PASSENGER VAN Deadline08 Feb 2024 4409515 24CW-GSC-003 OTHER LAND IMPROVEMENT, BARANGAY BUAYAN, GENERAL SANTOS CITY Deadline07 Feb 2024 4409516 ITB NO. 2024-039 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIFTY-NINE (59) UNITS GRASS CUTTER Deadline08 Feb 2024 4409517 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR CITY HALL BUILDING. UNDER PR# 2024-01-0933 Deadline07 Feb 2024 4409518 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL BUILDING Deadline02 Feb 2024 4409519 PROCUREMENT OF SURETY BONDS Deadline07 Feb 2024 4409520 PB INFRA 24-001, CONSTRUCTION OF OVERFLOW BRIDGE, Maybula, Tulunan, Cotabato Deadline12 Feb 2024 4409522 ITB 2024-083 Supply and Delivery of Hybrid Yellow Corn Seeds Deadline08 Feb 2024 4409523 PB-T-PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR THE USE CITY SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT OFFICE – BAHAY PAG-ASA Deadline09 Feb 2024 4409524 PB-T-PROCUREMENT OF OTHER GENERAL SERVICES (HOUSEKEEPING SERVICES) FOR THE USE OF NAVOTAS CITY HOSPITAL Deadline09 Feb 2024 4409525 24CG0059 - Asset Preservation Program: Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Tertiary Roads – Candaba – Sn Miguel Rd – K0074+371 – K0074+423 Deadline08 Feb 2024 4409526 REHABILITATION AND CONCRETING OF CAMERO STREET AT POBLACION, ANDA, PANGASINAN Deadline29 Jan 2024 4409527 LOCAL ACCESS ROAD LEADING TO THE PROPOSED EXPANSION OF CEMETERY WITH DRAINAGE SYSTEM AND CONCRETE FENCE AT POBLACION SUR, SISON, PANGASINAN Deadline07 Feb 2024 4409528 Provision of Venues, Meals, Accommodation and Training Supplies for Various Seminars, Trainings and Workshops Funded by Gender and Development (GAD) for Quarter 1 and 2 of CY 2024 Deadline26 Jan 2024 4409529 24CG0056 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major/Strategic, Public Buildings/ Facilities – Construction of Que Deadline08 Feb 2024 4409530 24CG0057 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major/Strategic, Public Buildings/ Facilities – Construction of Mal Deadline08 Feb 2024 4409534 24FO0041-Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpo Deadline13 Feb 2024 4409536 Procurement of Patrol Vehicles for use at Brgy. Baro and Sanchez, Asingan, Pangasinan. Deadline05 Feb 2024 4409540 24B00051: Convergence and Special Support Program: Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle Users Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Pa Deadline08 Feb 2024 4409543 24B00032: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM: Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle Users Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Pa Deadline08 Feb 2024 4409544 24KG0027-Construction of Local Road, Brgy. Upper Sagadan, Baroy, Lanao del Norte Deadline08 Feb 2024 4409547 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Various Equipment for College of Engineering & Technology Laboratory Deadline07 Feb 2024 4409548 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SODIUM HYPOCHLORITE Deadline13 Feb 2024 4409549 24GA0164 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building Santander, Buruanga, Aklan Deadline08 Feb 2024 4409551 Public Bidding for the Procurement of 6-wheeler 4x2 Closed Manlift Truck for Disaster Response and Rescue Operations of the Roxas City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office Deadline07 Feb 2024 4409553 24CK0072 – Rehabilitation of Existing Dike along Lucung River (Magao Section, Right Bank, Package F, Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline08 Feb 2024 4409555 Procurement of Medicines for use at RHU I and II. Deadline05 Feb 2024 4409556 Re-Adv. No. 23-0054-A CONCRETING OF SITIO KALABASA, MALAGANA FMR, MALAGANA, CLAVERIA, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline12 Feb 2024 4409559 Contract ID No. : 23OB0494 - Construction of Power House and Upgrading of Electrical Service Entrance to Support Information and Communications Technology (ICT) Infrastructure Need Deadline09 Feb 2024 4409561 24GA0162 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads along Aklan East Road – K0290+223 – K0290+671, K0292+030 – K0292+157, K0292+750 – K0293+053, K0293 Deadline08 Feb 2024 4409562 Supply and Delivery of Various Mining Equipment and Spare Parts for Mine 3 Coal Project (2 Lots)(Re-Bid) Deadline09 Feb 2024 4409564 FOOD SUPPIES (Food Stuff) FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM OF (37 DCC) Deadline26 Jan 2024 4409568 ADV. NO G24-0002 Supply and Delivery of Sport Utility Vehicle (SUV) for the Sangguniang Bayan Office of Claveria, Misamis Oriental Deadline12 Feb 2024 4409586 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FLEET CARD FOR THE DA RFO-1 OFFICIAL VEHICLES IN SOURCING OF FUEL TO BE USED DURING OFFICIAL TRAVELS OF PERSONNEL FOR THE PERIOD JA Deadline31 Jan 2024 4409605 INFR-24-007- COMPLETION OF FOUR (4) STOREY, SIXTEEN (16) CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AT BARANGAY STA CLARA, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline26 Jan 2024 4409622 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies and Equipment Deadline08 Feb 2024 4409627 Labor and Materials for the CONSTRUCTION OF LINE CANAL (COL. NUNAG ST. AND COLONY NO. 9 ST.), Barangay Poblacion, Glan, Sarangani Province Deadline08 Feb 2024 4409629 Labor and Materials for the CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL GYMNASIUM @ DR. CANIA MES, Barangay Tapon, Glan, Sarangani Province Deadline08 Feb 2024 4409631 Procurement of Civil Works-Construction of Perimeter Fence Approx Length=304 (Phase 1) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4409633 DEVELOPMENT OF SWIMMING POOL AREA Deadline14 Feb 2024 4409635 24CJ0267 Construction/Improvement of Bank along Tarlac River - O' Donell River, Moriones — Balanti Section (Segment G) Deadline09 Feb 2024 4409636 DELIVERY OF MOTOR VEHICLE – RESCUE VEHICLE (BFP) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4409638 24CF0059 Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation / Reconstruction / Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Secondary Roads – Jct Tablang – Gabaldon Rd – K0152+000-K0152+6 Deadline07 Feb 2024 4409640 24CJ0266 Construction of Manila North Road to SCTEX Luisita (SCTEX Luisita Access Road - Segment T), Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline09 Feb 2024 4409641 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Service Vehicle for the City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City Deadline30 Jan 2024 4409642 24CF0058 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of Road Deadline07 Feb 2024 4409646 24CF0057 Convergence and Special Support Program – Construction / Improvement of Access Roads Leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP Deadline07 Feb 2024 4409648 CONSTRUCTION OF POWER HOUSES, CHO 1 SONGCO, CHU STA.FE, CHU SAN JOSE, CHU MAYPANGDAN, CHU BENOWANGAN, BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR (Re-Bid) Deadline12 Feb 2024 4409650 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE FURNITURE AND FIXTURE Deadline07 Feb 2024 4409652 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline30 Jan 2024 4409654 24CJ0263 Construction/Improvement of Bank along Tarlac River - O' Donell River, Moriones — Balanti Section (Segment F) Deadline09 Feb 2024 4409656 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF LIVE CHICKENS, AND POULTRY SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR LGU-BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR (Re-Bid) Deadline12 Feb 2024 4409657 Procurement of Food, Venue & Accommodation: DIVISION ROLL-OUT ON HIGHER-ORDER THINKING SKILLS PROFESSIONAL LEARNING PACKAGES FOR MATHEMATICS, SCIENCE AND ENGLISH TEACHERS (GRADE 7- Deadline25 Jan 2024 4409661 INFRA-PB-2024-01-005 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY ROAD, PUROK 2 & 3, BRGY. MAGSAYSAY, DINALUPIHAN, BATAAN Deadline26 Jan 2024 4409663 INFRA-PB-2024-01-004 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY ROAD, SITIO KADENANG KRISTAL, BRGY. TUCOP, DINALUPIHAN, BATAAN Deadline26 Jan 2024 4409666 Construction of naga Spillway, Brgy. Naga, Bato, Leyte Deadline08 Feb 2024 4409667 INFRA-PB-2024-01-002 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY ROAD, DAVID ST., BRGY. BAYAN-BAYANAN, DINALUPIHAN, BATAAN Deadline26 Jan 2024 4409671 24GI0055 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Cawilihan, Leon, Iloilo Deadline07 Feb 2024 4409673 Supply and Delivery of Portable Automated Weather Station for CY 2024- IB NO: BSWM 2024-01-019 Deadline08 Feb 2024 4409675 24BF0034: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: Flood Management Program- Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers- Constructio Deadline07 Feb 2024 4409676 24CJ0262 Construction of Tarlac City-San Jose Diversion Road (Segment A) Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline08 Feb 2024 4409677 24KH0044:Rehabilitation of Road along Macapagal Diversion Road, Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental (Phase I) Deadline09 Feb 2024 4409678 EVENT MANAGEMENT Deadline22 Jan 2024 4409679 IB No. 2024 - 03 - Rebid of the Repair and Replacement of Oxygen Generating Plant Oxygen Booster Pump (AMCareMed) Deadline09 Feb 2024 4409681 CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL II POTABLE WATER SYSTEM, Brgy. Panag, New Bataan, Davao de Oro Deadline26 Jan 2024 4409682 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Playground and Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Brgy. Cupang, Antipolo City ( 2024 - Package 03 ) Deadline07 Feb 2024 4409685 Hauling and Disposal of Garbage at City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline07 Feb 2024 4409686 24CG0053 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Cawayan, Mexi Deadline08 Feb 2024 4409687 24CG0054 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Malptic, City Deadline08 Feb 2024 4409690 Security Services for Local School Board, CABS and DepEd at City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline07 Feb 2024 4409691 24KL0098 - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, MANTICAO - OPOL ROAD, MISAMIS ORIENTAL (PACKAGE 3) Deadline07 Feb 2024 4409695 IB NO.2024-02-08(01)GOODS Cat II Dental/Lab Supplies Deadline08 Feb 2024 4409698 24KL0097 - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD WITH DRAINAGE AND SLOPE PROTECTION, CONNECTING NATIONAL ROAD JUNCTION TO MISAMIS ORIENTAL WEST DIVERSION ROAD, BRGY. SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS, EL SALVA Deadline07 Feb 2024 4409699 24KL0095 - REHABILITATION OF ROAD, BINOHAN - TULAHON, BARANGAY TABOC, OPOL, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline07 Feb 2024 4409700 Procurement, Supply and Delivery of Service Vehicle, Re-bid Deadline07 Feb 2024 4409702 24CK0041 – Rehabilitation of Existing Dike along O’Donnell River, Barangay Maruglu Section, Right Bank, (Package B), Capas, Tarlac Deadline08 Feb 2024 4409703 Security Services for Cabuyao City Hall, Pagcor, Cabuyao and Mamatid Public Cemetery, Slaughterhouse and Retail Plaza Deadline07 Feb 2024 4409704 Construction of Additional Irrigation Line (Phase 2) at Sitio Batangas, Lower Kilingan, Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City Deadline07 Feb 2024 4409705 24CK0040 – Rehabilitation of Existing Dike along O’Donnell River, Barangay Maruglu Section, Right Bank, (Package A), Capas, Tarlac Deadline08 Feb 2024 4409707 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS VETERINARY SUPPLIES Deadline12 Feb 2024 4409710 24GI0050 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Manasa, Alimodian, Iloilo Deadline07 Feb 2024 4409714 Improvement of Playground and Covered Court at Brgy. Dela Paz and Brgy. Bagong Nayon, Antipolo City (2024 - Package 02) Deadline07 Feb 2024 4409715 24BF0033: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: Flood Management Program- Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems- Construction of Mallig River Flood Cont Deadline07 Feb 2024 4409717 24GI0048 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Sitio Banglid, Barangay Pajo, Zarraga, Iloilo Deadline07 Feb 2024 4409719 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES TO BE USED BY MHO, BALABAC, PALAWAN Deadline08 Feb 2024 4409720 STARTER KITS FOR DOLE LIVELIHOOD PROGRAM Deadline02 Feb 2024 4409726 24HJ0105 - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP)-ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES-CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, SOL Deadline08 Feb 2024 4409727 Rebidding of the requirement Purchase of Twenty (20) sets Field Tents to be used during pandemic, infectious and hazardous material-related incidents, other DRRM and health-related Deadline08 Feb 2024 4409730 24HJ0065 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : PROTECT LIVES AND PROPERTIES AGAINST MAJOR FLOODS - FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRA Deadline08 Feb 2024 4409734 CONCRETING/REBLOCKING OF BARANGAY ROAD - Sitio Villa, Brgy. Tamarindo, Almeria, Biliran Deadline13 Feb 2024 4409735 24KL0093 - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BINIGWAYAN-NAHULUGAN, BARANGAY MALANANG, OPOL, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline07 Feb 2024 4409736 Contract ID No. 23GZ00047, Rebidding for the Supply and Delivery of Hydraulic Industrial Waste Cutter Deadline14 Feb 2024 4409737 PURCHASE OF AUTOMATIC HAND DRYERS FOR THE NEW SOCIO-ECONOMIC BUILDING OF THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline09 Feb 2024 4409738 Construction of Conveyor Channel Connecting to Existing Main Canal (Package 14) of Ibato-Iraan SRIP, Aborlan, Palawan Deadline06 Feb 2024 4409744 ITB 24-0028-A - Supply and Delivery of Various Food Supplies. Deadline09 Feb 2024 4409758 Construction of Two (2) Storey Workshop Extension Building at San Isidro National High School, Brgy San Isidro Antipolo City Deadline07 Feb 2024 4409762 24CJ0259 Construction of Flood Control Structure along Tarlac River Right Dike (Segment B), Tarlac Deadline08 Feb 2024 4409764 PB-T-PROCUREMENT OF OTHER GENERAL SERVICES (LINEN AND LAUNDRY SERVICES) FOR THE USE OF NAVOTAS CITY HOSPITAL Deadline09 Feb 2024 4409765 Purchase of Rescue Vehicle Deadline12 Feb 2024 4409767 23AF0205, CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF FLOOD MITIGATION FACILITIES WITHIN MAJOR RIVER BASINS AND PRINCIPAL RIVERS - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG BAUANG RIVER BAS Deadline08 Feb 2024 4409768 IB NO.2024-02-08(01)GOODS Cat I-Drugs & Medicines Deadline08 Feb 2024 4409918 Event Venue in Central Luzon or Calabarzon Area Deadline02 Feb 2024 4409919 Civil Works Pagkage 8: RFQ-003-PHL-2024 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4409921 Civil Works Pagkage 8: RFQ-003-PHL-2024 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4409922 Civil Works Pagkage 8: RFQ-003-PHL-2024 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4410512 Repair of JPST Stations: RFQ-001-PHL-2024 Deadline02 Feb 2024 4410712 Civil Works: PROACTIVE CIVIL WORKS Package 2 (Retender) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4411006 Civil Works: Proactive Project Civil Works Package 10 (Retender) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4411475 CONSTRUCTION OF SENIOR CITIZEN BUILDING PHASE II - Brgy. Caucab, Almeria, Biliran Deadline13 Feb 2024 4412146 Civil Works: Package 9 - RFQ-075-PHL-2023 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4412147 Proactive Project Civil Works Package 11 (Retender) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4412171 24CL0152 - CONSTRUCTION OF ZAMBALES NAVAL HOSPITAL , NAVAL STATION LEOVIGILDO GANTIOQUI (NSLG), SAN ANTONIO, ZAMBALES PHASE III Deadline08 Feb 2024 4412174 24CL0149 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, CABANGAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, CABANGAN, ZAMBALES Deadline08 Feb 2024 4412176 24CL0043 - REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION/ UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS - SECONDARY ROADS OLONGAPO-BUGALLON RD K0203+013 - K0203+566, K0204+000 - K0205+164, K0206+494 - K0207+0 Deadline08 Feb 2024 4412178 Rehabilitation of Food Terminal Building (Re-roofing Works and Repair), North Capitol Road, San Juan St., Bacolod City, Negros Occidental (RE-BID)/ ADMI-2023-1165 Deadline09 Feb 2024 4412179 24ED0086 - Installation of Roadway Lighting Structures along Calapan South Road - K0000+ 000 - K0007+400, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline08 Feb 2024 4412180 24KA0117 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (ABC Building), Municipal Compound,Purok 6, Barangay Poblacion, Lantapan, Bukidnon Lantapan, Bukidnon 2nd LD Deadline08 Feb 2024 4412181 Improvement of Municipal Auditorium Building at Brgy. 02 San Nicolas, Vintar, Ilocos Norte Deadline07 Feb 2024 4412182 24ED0075 - Completion of Multi Purpose Building, Sampaguita, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline08 Feb 2024 4412183 24GFG0001 - Procurement of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants for use in various service vehicles, Heavy Equipment, Generator Sets and Light Equipment (1st Semester CY-2024) DPWH, Cam. Sur 4 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4412184 24ED0074 - Completion of Multi Purpose Building, Poblacion IV, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline08 Feb 2024 4412187 24ED0072 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Longos River (Downstream), Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline08 Feb 2024 4412223 24ED0085 - Construction of Puerto Galera Multi-Purpose Building, Puerto Galera, Oriental Mindoro Deadline08 Feb 2024 4412243 24ED0083 - Construction of Sapul-Bayanan 2 Road, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline08 Feb 2024 4412244 24ED0081 - Construction of Road in Brgy. Barcenaga, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline08 Feb 2024 4412245 24KA0116 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Facility, Bukidnon Police Provincial Office,Fortich St., Malaybalay City, Bukidnon Fortich St., Malaybalay City, Bukidnon 2nd LD Deadline08 Feb 2024 4412246 24OH0053-Convergence and Special Support Program-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Access Roads and / or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildin Deadline08 Feb 2024 4412247 PUBLIC BIDDING / PR 23-12-1705 / 2000 PIECES REVERSIBLE CORPORATE JACKETS Deadline07 Feb 2024 4412248 24OH0049-Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods-Flood Management Program-Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage S Deadline08 Feb 2024 4412249 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TIRES Deadline08 Feb 2024 4412251 24OH0046-Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program-Preventive Maintenance – Tertiary Roads – Jose Syquia St.– (S027 Deadline08 Feb 2024 4412252 24ED0090 - Installation of Roadway Lighting Structures along CSR-Jct. Minas Rd. - K0042+000 - K0052+231, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline08 Feb 2024 4412406 SUBSCRIPTION TO VARIOUS ONLINE APPLICATIONS FOR LEARNING AND DEVELOPMENT Deadline23 Jan 2024 4412602 Procurement of Franchise Stickers for Tricycle Deadline22 Jan 2024 4412614 PROCUREMENT OF PWD BOOKLETS AND IDENTIFICATION CARDS Deadline24 Jan 2024 4412664 Supply, Printing and Delivery of Answer Sheets for the 2024 Readiness Examination on May 2024 | 2024-01-Q023 Deadline23 Jan 2024 4412686 Purchase of plate and sticker for the renewal of permits for 2024 (Tricycle and Business) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4412690 Purchase of Bond Papers Deadline22 Jan 2024 4412698 Semi Synthetic Diesel Motor Oil 15w-40 14 Gals (4l) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4412703 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FUEL, OIL AND LUBRICANTS Deadline08 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us