Philippines Tenders - 23 January 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

485 tenders published in Philippines on 23 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 January 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Logistics, Defence, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Adhesive & Labels, Management Consultancy, Security Printing.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 23 January 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Logistics, Defence, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Adhesive & Labels, Management Consultancy, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4424665 24HN0081 - CSSP: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ F Deadline13 Feb 2024 4424666 NP-01-2024 Installation of Rackmount Server with PRIME-HRM Level IV System and Upgrading of Security System of the Division Office Deadline29 Jan 2024 4424668 Construction of 5 Units Tobacco Furnace (Flu Curing Barn) at Brgy. Bungro, Magsingal, Ilocos Sur Deadline12 Feb 2024 4424669 Construction of 3 Units Tobacco Furnace (Flu Curing Barn) at Brgy. Napo, Magsingal, Ilocos Sur Deadline12 Feb 2024 4424670 One (1) Job Contract for the Completion of Covered Gym (Brgy. Stage), Brgy. Agtambo, Passi City,Iloilo/CEO Deadline12 Feb 2024 4424671 One (1) Job Contract for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall (Phase II), Brgy. Sarapan, Passi City,Iloilo/CEO Deadline12 Feb 2024 4424672 Construction of 2 Story Multi-Purpose Building for MSWDO, 4P’s, Stock Room for relief goods, Function Hall, Drop-in Center for clients, Counseling Room and Garage @ Municipal Sit Deadline14 Feb 2024 4424743 PB-G-2024-01-0219: PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS & MEDICINES FOR JIMENEZ MEDICARE COMMUNITY HOSPITAL IN-PATIENTS (1ST QUARTER) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4424855 24ID0083 - Network Development Program-Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads-La Paz Diversion Road,Leyte La Paz,Leyte Deadline12 Feb 2024 4424865 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL LIBRARY AT PALAWAN STATE UNIVERSITY, BALABAC, PALAWAN Deadline12 Feb 2024 4424947 COMPLETION OF TOURIST LODGE AT BARANGAY POBLACION I, BALABAC, PALAWAN Deadline12 Feb 2024 4424961 PROCUREMENT OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF LEVEL III WATER SYSTEM AT BARANGAY AWAO Deadline13 Feb 2024 4425045 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 874 BAGS COMPLETE FERTILIZER FOR DISTRIBUTION TO FARMERS IN REGION III IN SUPPORT TO FOOD-SUFFICIENCY PROGRAM Deadline12 Feb 2024 4425046 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT: COMPLETION OF NEW CALUYA SOLAR POWERED MUNICIPAL HALL IN SITIO TALAPTAP, POBLACION, CALUYA, ANTIQUE Deadline12 Feb 2024 4425047 Implementation of the Enhanced National Greening Program (ENGP) – Comprehensive Site Development (CSD) for CY 2024: 54 ha (Cacao) Mananao, Tinambac, Camarines Sur – Caaluan Riv Deadline12 Feb 2024 4425048 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD, SLOPE PROTECTION, MUNICIPAL FARM THRU FENCE INSTALLATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF PROTECTION AT VALBUENA CREEK, AND CONSTRUCTION OF Deadline09 Feb 2024 4425049 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT UPON-NAGTRIGOAN ROAD SECTION, BARANGAY UPON Deadline09 Feb 2024 4425050 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF 15KW SOLAR PANELS AS ALTERNATIVE ENERGY SOURCE AT THE FARMERS MULTI-PURPOSE TRAINING CENTER Deadline09 Feb 2024 4425051 CONSTRUCTION OF VALBUENA FARMERS MULTI-PURPOSE WAREHOUSE Deadline09 Feb 2024 4425053 4. CHAIR, CLERICAL (REBIDDING) Deadline12 Feb 2024 4425058 Medical Supplies Deadline13 Feb 2024 4425060 Medical Supplies Deadline13 Feb 2024 4425063 PB-G-2024-01-0227:PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS IV FLUIDS FOR CALAMBA DISTRICT HOSPITAL (1ST QUARTER) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4425069 Drugs and Medicines Deadline13 Feb 2024 4425071 Drugs and Medicines Deadline13 Feb 2024 4425073 Laboratory Supplies and Reagents Deadline13 Feb 2024 4425075 PB-G-2024-01-0222: PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS & MEDICINES FOR MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL (1ST QUARTER) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4425077 PB-G-2024-01-0220: PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS INJECTABLE MEDICINES FOR MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL (1ST QUARTER) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4425085 Laboratory Supplies and Reagents Deadline13 Feb 2024 4425117 24ID0004 Readvertised - Asset Preservation Program-Preventive Maintenance-Tertiary Roads-Sta. Fe-Pastrana-Dagami Road-K0933+069-K0934+022, Pastrana,Leyte Deadline12 Feb 2024 4425118 24IH0046-Construction of Road, Libjo-Old Rizal-Sitio Balud Road, Catarman Northern Samar Deadline12 Feb 2024 4425123 CW-C-SALTAN CIS-01-2024/ SALTAN CIS-Php. 1,384,319.63 Deadline13 Feb 2024 4425124 2024MB-003 Construction of Motorpool Phase 2, Barangay Balete, Bayabas, Surigao del Sur Deadline12 Feb 2024 4425126 PROPOSED DRILLING OF P. BURGOS PARALLEL PRODUCTION WELL Deadline12 Feb 2024 4425128 Supply and Delivery of Pipes, PVC-O, C-500 PN16 150mm Ø x 5.95m (Goods-2024-004) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4425129 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE SAN FERNANDO AIRPORT RUNWAY SLOPE PROTECTION, PHASE II Deadline12 Feb 2024 4425130 CONSTRUCTION OF 3CL SCHOOL BUILDING, COLEGIO DE GENERAL LUNA-BRGY. SAN ISIDRO ILAYA, GENERAL LUNA, QUEZON ITB3-2024 Deadline12 Feb 2024 4425132 UPGRADING AND CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT DALAN MATWA Deadline29 Jan 2024 4425133 24GK0157 - Road Widening – Jct Natl Rd Sagay-Bato-Dian-Marcelo-Balea Jct Rd – K0098+000 – K0098+640 Deadline13 Feb 2024 4425134 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Consolidated Airconditioning Unit(sub-lot) with identification number GS-P10-2024-02-12 Deadline12 Feb 2024 4425135 24GK0155 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Minulu-an River, Talisay City, Negros Occidental Deadline13 Feb 2024 4425136 24GK0156 - Construction of Malogo Irrigation Project Overflow Bridge, Silay City, Negros Occidental Deadline13 Feb 2024 4425137 CONSTRUCTION OF STORM SURGE PROTECTION SEAWALL Deadline12 Feb 2024 4425138 Construction and Installation of Solar Street Lights - Brgy. Hibaiyo Deadline12 Feb 2024 4425139 Construction and Installation of Solar Street Lights - Brgy. Hinakpan Deadline12 Feb 2024 4425140 24CJ0272 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Youth Center), Victoria, Tarlac Deadline12 Feb 2024 4425141 24CJ0270 Construction of Bank Protection Structure along Cadaanan Creek (Segment B), Anao, Tarlac Deadline12 Feb 2024 4425142 24CJ0269 Construction of Manila North Road to SCTEX Luisita (SCTEX Luisita Access Road - Segment U), Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline12 Feb 2024 4425143 CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAYS BACNOR EAST, BACNOR WEST AND SAN MIGUEL ALL AT BURGOS, ISABELA Deadline12 Feb 2024 4425144 Construction and Installation of Solar Street Lights - Brgy. Buenavista Deadline12 Feb 2024 4425145 Contract ID No. 24K00080 – Const. of By-Pass and Diversion Roads, Kadingilan-Bukidnon/North Cotabato By-Pass Road Package 10, Bukidnon Deadline12 Feb 2024 4425146 Contract ID No. 24K00081 – Widening of Permanent Bridges, Alanib Bridge(B01233MN)along Jct SH-Aglayan-Alanib-Ticalaan Rd(Aglayan-Basak) Deadline12 Feb 2024 4425147 Construction and Installation of Solar Street Lights - Sitio Lip-o, Brgy. Imelda Deadline12 Feb 2024 4425148 Contract ID No. 24K00082 – Const. of By-Pass and Diversion Roads, Sayre Highway Parallel Road II, Package 49 (Manuto Bridge 3) Deadline12 Feb 2024 4425149 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION STRUCTURE ALONG LAGASIT AND ALLIED RIVER, STA. MARIA, PANGASINAN Deadline12 Feb 2024 4425150 Construction of 10 Units Tobacco Furnace (Flu Curing Barn) at Brgy. Sarsaracat, Magsingal, Ilocos Sur Deadline12 Feb 2024 4425152 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION STRUCTURE ALONG BANILA AND ALLIED RIVER, BALUNGAO, PANGASINAN Deadline12 Feb 2024 4425153 BEAUTIFICATION OF SUNSET PARK (PHASE 2) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4425154 Procurement of Speed Boat Deadline12 Feb 2024 4425155 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMERCIAL RICE AND GROCERY ITEMS FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM OF DAY CARE CHILDREN. Deadline30 Jan 2024 4425157 Infrastructure project: Construction of Naga Daycare Center and Suha Daycare Center Deadline13 Feb 2024 4425158 Construction of 10 Units Tobacco Furnace (Flu Curing Barn) at Brgy. Patong, Magsingal, Ilocos Sur Deadline12 Feb 2024 4425160 24KK0028 – Road Widening - Primary Roads - Butuan City - Cagayan de Oro City - Iligan City Rd - K1353+739 - K1353+903, K1355+(-1103) - K1355+000 Deadline12 Feb 2024 4425161 24HN0089 - CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Deadline13 Feb 2024 4425162 24HN0088 - CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Tingu Deadline13 Feb 2024 4425163 Office Supplies and Consumables Deadline25 Jan 2024 4425164 24HN0085 - OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Mactan Circumferential Road Chainage 2500 - Deadline13 Feb 2024 4425166 PR No. 100-2024-0035 - Procurement of 5,200 pails oyster (talaba) @ 10kls/pail Deadline25 Jan 2024 4425167 PB-SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PERITONEAL DIALYSIS SUPPLIES & SOLUTIONS (1 LOT) IB No. 2024-03 Deadline13 Feb 2024 4425169 Improvement of Farm-to-Market Road at Alangan, Magsingal, Ilocos Sur Deadline12 Feb 2024 4425170 Purchase & Delivery of Collaterals as Souvenirs for the Provincial Government of Ilocos Sur Deadline12 Feb 2024 4425171 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROVISION SECURITY SERVICES FOR A TEN (10) MONTHS SERVICE AGREEMENT FOR FY 2024 (MARCH-DECEMBER) Deadline12 Feb 2024 4425172 PR No. 300-2024-005 - Procurement of 1 unit fishing pump boat, etc. Deadline13 Feb 2024 4425189 SUPPLY , DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF PRIMARY LINE AND 15 KVA TRANSFORMER ( 1.2 KM ELECTRIFICATION ) -REPOST Deadline12 Feb 2024 4425644 Supply and Delivery of Ammunition Cal 5.56 Ball, Ammunition Cal .45 ACP, FMJ and Target Boards for Firing and Familiarization Activity Deadline09 Feb 2024 4426217 Procurement of Consumables & Cleaning Materials for PVC ID Card Printer of MSWDO Deadline26 Jan 2024 4426502 1101 pcs. Student ID (PVC ID, 1" Lanyard, Silicone Case, Validation Stickers) to be used for TPC School ID Deadline26 Jan 2024 4426505 Supply and Delivery of Barcode Label and TUbe Red Top (24-0091) Deadline24 Jan 2024 4426510 Procurement of 18,050 pcs Tax Mapping Stickers for 1st Quarter of 2024 Deadline24 Jan 2024 4426511 PROCUREMENT OF BUSINESS AND TRICYCLE PERMIT STICKERS, LGU, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline25 Jan 2024 4426571 CONDUCT OF QUARTERLY ASSESSMENT, E-RUNT, CRLA, AND PHIL-IRI THROUGH PRINTING OF TESTING MATERIALS, LAS AND ACTIVITY SHEETS Deadline25 Jan 2024 4426589 Procurement of Bond Paper & Laminating Film- Elementary Deadline26 Jan 2024 4426600 Supply and Delivery of 110 ream Bond Paper and Other Items; PR No. 23-4408 dated November 10, 2023. Deadline24 Jan 2024 4426674 Supply and Delivery of 60 ream Bond Paper Legal size & 35 items; PR No. 23-4865 dated December 6, 2023 Deadline25 Jan 2024 4426675 PROCUREMENT OF SURETY BONDS Deadline07 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us