Philippines Tenders - 2 February 2024 (Page 2 of 2)

379 tenders published in Philippines on 2 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 2 February 2024, across industries like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Medals & Coins, IT-Software, Research & Development, Security Printing, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Adhesive & Labels, Park Management, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Renewable Energy, GIS/GPS, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 2 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Medals & Coins, IT-Software, Research & Development, Security Printing, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Adhesive & Labels, Park Management, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Renewable Energy, GIS/GPS, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4491434 23HC0190- BASIC EDUCATIONAL FACILITIES FUND (BEFF): REPAIR OF 15 CLASSROOMS, P/LT. EUGENIO B. ARTIAGA ES, TALIBON, BOHOL Deadline20 Feb 2024 4491435 Procurement of Labor and Materials- Road Concreting @ Zone 1, Brgy. Inandawa Deadline20 Feb 2024 4491436 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DRUGS & MEDICINES Deadline16 Feb 2024 4491438 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES FOR NON-COMMUNICABLE DISEASE PROGRAM AT RHU, AYUNGON, NEG. OR. Deadline26 Feb 2024 4491439 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COFFINS FOR INDIGENT PERSONS WITH FUNERAL SERVICES (P.R. NO. 100-23-11-0615) Deadline08 Feb 2024 4491440 Supply and Delivery of Five (5) units Smart Digital Panel Board Deadline26 Feb 2024 4491441 24HC0055- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM: SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS- ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG)- ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MA Deadline20 Feb 2024 4491471 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE REPAIR/ IMPROVEMENT OF SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN BUILDING located at MATTI, DIGOS CITY, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance to plans, specifications and scope of Deadline13 Feb 2024 4491472 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the use of the Sangguniang Panlalawigan Office and Office of the Vice Governor for the 1st Quarter 2024 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4491476 Supply and Delivery of Pasteurized Milk for 1,759 SBFP feeding beneficiaries Deadline12 Feb 2024 4491478 Network Development Program – Off-Carriageway Improvement – Tertiary Roads, Arayat-Magalang-Mabalacat Rd – K0101 + (-466) – K0103 + 583 (Solar LED Street Lights), Magalang, Deadline23 Feb 2024 4491481 Supply and Delivery of Water Service Connection Materials for Replenishment of Stocks for 1st Quarter CY2024/PB_GD2024-02-002 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4491482 Supply & Delivery of Smart TV and and Mobile TV Stand of DepED NCR NEAP Deadline09 Feb 2024 4491484 Printing of Zambaleño Card (2nd Bid Notice) Deadline14 Feb 2024 4491485 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES, LABORATORY AND DENTAL SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF RHU AND BARANGAY HEALTH STATIONS FOR THE 1ST QUARTER Deadline22 Feb 2024 4491488 Concreting of Road Pavement, Provision of Perimeter Fence & Gates and Installation of New Welcome Signage @ Port of Samboan, Cebu Deadline27 Feb 2024 4491489 HO-PIB24-007 - Supply, Delivery, Erection / Installation, Test and Commissioning of 7.97/13.8kV Distribution Line (Extension) for Mapanique, Masbate Deadline27 Feb 2024 4491491 IMPROVEMENT AND REHABILITATION OF ACCESS ROAD AT RICARTE ST., ORTIZ, NAGUILIAN, LA UNION. Deadline13 Feb 2024 4491492 PB-02-27-24 Procurement of Food Supplies (2,800 sacks of RICE) for the CMO-Social Services for 1st Qtr Distribution for the Peacekeepers (PR#100-24-01-00265) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4491493 PROCUREMENT OF TROPHIES AND MEDALS Deadline13 Feb 2024 4491495 24PK0020 – ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Network Development Program: Construction of Missing Links / New Roads: Abra-Kalinga-Apayao Ro Deadline22 Feb 2024 4491497 Compulsory Education and TEVT Capacity Development Deadline02 Mar 2024 4491499 Safeguards Monitoring Specialist (Natl) (BRM) Deadline08 Feb 2024 4491533 Resettlement and Social Safeguards Specialist Deadline08 Feb 2024 4491535 International Education Economist Specialist Deadline08 Feb 2024 4491536 National PPP Project Development Expert (UZB) Deadline08 Feb 2024 4491539 National Ecology Specialist Deadline08 Feb 2024 4491541 Public–Private Partnership Specialist Deadline11 Feb 2024 4491572 Financial and Administrative Assistant Deadline11 Feb 2024 4491574 Research Economist Deadline08 Feb 2024 4491581 Financial Sector Stability and Reforms Program (Subprogram 1) - WE-FI Code Pilot Deadline19 Feb 2024 4491868 Procurement of Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables (Bond paper Long 70 gsm, & etc.) under PR# 200(01)24-01-005(A) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4492353 Purchase and Delivery of Medicines, Medical, Surgical Supplies, PWD Assistive Devices, and Drug Test Kits for Various Programs and Activities of RHU, MSWDO, and PNP Deadline19 Feb 2024 4492453 DRUG TESTING SERVICES PROVIDER Deadline06 Feb 2024 4492457 Repair & Maintenance-Motor Vehicles for the month of March Deadline07 Feb 2024 4492642 Procurement of sanitary permits & health certificates for the use of sanitary permit renewal 2024 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4492645 PROCUREMENT OF BONDPAPERS Deadline06 Feb 2024 4492648 Purchase of (Plate Nos.) Stickers and Business Frame for CY 2024 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4492843 Supply and Delivery of Hydraulic Equipment and Accesories Deadline15 Feb 2024 4492847 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR PRESIDENTIAL EVENT FOR THE INSPECTION OF THE AIRPORT TO NEW CLARK CITY ACCESS ROAD (ANAR) ON 8 FEBRUARY 2024 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4493051 CONSTRUCTION/ REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL MULTI-PURPOSE CENTER OF TOBACCO PRODUCING BARANGAY (QUIRINO CENTRAL SCHOOL - PHASE II) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4493053 Procurement of HOSPITAL INFORMATION SYSTEM compatible with existing Bizbox Information System Deadline27 Feb 2024 4493055 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Road Rehabilitation at Brgy. Pinagtung-Ulan, San Jose, Batangas Deadline28 Feb 2024 4493056 Supply and Delivery of Tires w/ Wheel Balance and Alignment (Service Vehicle & Equipment) for 1st Semester of 2024 to be used at the CGSO- Motorpool Division in the City of San Fer Deadline05 Mar 2024 4493057 Maintenance of Barangay Road at Barangay Malamsit, Peñarrubia, Abra Deadline22 Feb 2024 4493059 24EI0097 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Conrazon Elementary Shool, Barangay Conrazon, Bansud, Oriental Mindoro_005 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4493064 CONSTRUCTION OF RICE PROCESSING FACILITY BUILDING (PHASE II) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4493066 LANDSCAPING OF NEW MUNICIPAL HALL COMPOUND – PHASE 1 AT BRGY. LIBERTAD, ABULUG, CAGAYAN Deadline12 Feb 2024 4493068 Procurement of Fuel & Lubricants for Road Rehabilitation of Various Barangay Deadline23 Feb 2024 4493127 PROCUREMENT OF CBMS Deadline22 Feb 2024 4493128 24EI0095 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay San Roque, Bulalacao, Oriental Mindoro_004 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4493130 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM VALOIS ST., (SOUTH SIDE), BARANGAY II, LA CARLOTA CITY Deadline26 Feb 2024 4493133 24EI0073 - Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers, Construction of Bongabong River Control, Brgy. Morente Sectio Deadline22 Feb 2024 4493143 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Brand New Prime Mover with Low Bed Trailer to cater various request of farmers for construction, rehabilitation and dredging of irrigation canals Deadline22 Feb 2024 4493147 Procurement of Consulting Services for the Updating of the Ten-year Solid Waste Management Plan (2024-2033) for the City Government of Baguio Deadline05 Feb 2024 4493163 Fuel Deadline19 Feb 2024 4493190 2024-PB-003: Supply and Delivery of 2000 pcs of On-The-Go Universal Serial Bus (OTG-USB) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4493195 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT SERVICE VEHICLE FOR MENRO OFFICE Deadline26 Feb 2024 4493199 ITB-Improvement of Duplex-Type Cottages Deadline26 Feb 2024 4493204 PURCHASE OF SELF–CONTAINED UNDERWATER BREATHING APPARATUS (SCUBA) FOR MMK PROGRAM Deadline26 Feb 2024 4493207 OTHER SUPPLIES (Security Seals with Tracking System) Office of the Mayor Deadline09 Feb 2024 4493210 Contract ID No. 24GND0002 - Supply and Delivery of Additional Laboratory Equipment for use in the DPWH-Butuan City District Engineering Office (Quality Assurance Section) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4493211 24CB0080: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Tourism Center), Brgy. Bagong Silang, Balanga City, Bataan Deadline22 Feb 2024 4493212 Procurement of Consulting Services for the Construction Supervision and Management Services for the PCSO Corporate Center Deadline05 Mar 2024 4493213 24CK0080 – Rehabilitation of Existing Dike along Parua River (Talimundoc - Marimla Section, Right Bank), Package A, Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline21 Feb 2024 4493214 24CK0104 – Construction of Concrete Slope Protection along Lucung River (Cubcub Section, Left Bank), Segment A, Capas, Tarlac Deadline21 Feb 2024 4493215 24AF0064, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING OF BARANGAY INABAAN NORTE, ROSARIO, LA UNION Deadline27 Feb 2024 4493216 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Configuration, Support and Maintenance of Various ICT Equipment and Infrastructure for the Department of Human Settlements and Urban Development (DH Deadline26 Feb 2024 4493217 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-008 - PROCUREMENT OF MODULAR TENTS THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR CY 2024 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4493218 24CK0079 – Rehabilitation of Existing Dike along Parua River (Castillo Section, Left Bank), Package I, Sta. 5+169.10 to Sta. 5+569.50, Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline21 Feb 2024 4493219 24CK0077 – Construction of Road and Box Culvert, Brgy. San Roque, Bamban, Tarlac Deadline21 Feb 2024 4493220 24CK0021 – Preventive Maintenance (Asphalt Overlay) & Installation of Solar LED Street Lights along Sta. Rosa - Tarlac Road, Concepcion – La Paz Road and La Paz – Victoria Ro Deadline21 Feb 2024 4493221 24CK0006 – Asset Preservation Program: Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads along Concepcion – Capas Road, Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline21 Feb 2024 4493222 PB INFRA 24-002, COMPLETION OF MUNICIPAL GYMNASIUM, Aleosan, Cotabato Deadline26 Feb 2024 4493223 24CB0078: Construction of Balanga City By-Pass Road, Barangay Tuyo, Balanga City, Bataan Deadline22 Feb 2024 4493224 Agricultural Products (Seeds, Seedlings, Plants..) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4493225 Procurement of Foods. Deadline12 Feb 2024 4493226 General Engineering Services Deadline20 Feb 2024 4493227 General Engineering Services Deadline20 Feb 2024 4493228 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF BRAND-NEW MOTOR VEHICLES Deadline08 Feb 2024 4493230 Food Stuff Deadline26 Feb 2024 4493231 23GPA0004 : SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SHOP TOOL TO BE UTILIZED IN THE MAINTENANCE OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT AND SERVICE VEHICLE, DPWH-Abra DEO, Rizal St., Zone 7, Bangued, Abra Deadline21 Feb 2024 4493232 PURCHASE OF 6-WHEELER TRUCK, LGU SANTA FE, CEBU - MUNICIPAL Deadline09 Feb 2024 4493233 Supply of Materials including Installation for the 1-set of Ledwall 3.5m x 5m per set Deadline26 Feb 2024 4493234 Construction/Installation of Solar LED Street Lights along Barangay Rabago-Barangay Cabalaoangan Sur, Rosales, Pangasinan Deadline21 Feb 2024 4493235 Road Regravelling at Lot 672, Tinago, Brgy. Anahaw, Hinigaran, Negros Occidental. Deadline26 Feb 2024 4493236 Procurement of Fuel (Diesel, & etc.) under PR# 200(01)24-01-002(D) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4493237 Construction Projects-Promoting Tourism Activities Through Improvement of Municipal Quadrangle Park and Plaza Lanscape(Eastern Poblacion)-MEO,Lopez Jaena Deadline04 Mar 2024 4493238 RETROFITTING OF OPEN PUBLIC MARKET BUILDING Deadline12 Feb 2024 4493239 Construction/Improvement of Drainage Along Poblacion Area, Rosales, Pangasinan Deadline21 Feb 2024 4493240 Upgrading UP Cebu’s Attendance and Access Control Systems from Stand-Alone to Interoperable Centralized Management Systems (Rebid) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4493241 Installation of CCTV at Barangay Pansipit, Panhulan, Subic Ibaba, Bangin & Pook Deadline21 Feb 2024 4493242 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for different Municipal Offices Deadline27 Feb 2024 4493243 Request of Expression of Inrerest for Consulting Services for the Conceptual Master Planning Design Services for the Leyte Provincial Government Center in Brgy. Candahug, Palo, Ley Deadline04 Mar 2024 4493244 Veterinary Products and Supplies Deadline12 Feb 2024 4493245 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT/ OVERFLOW BRIDGE (LOWER SISI) – PUDI Deadline07 Feb 2024 4493246 PB-02-27-24 Procurement of Const'n Materials and Supplies for the Installation of Solar Powered Streetlights at Liboganon Road, Brgy. Liboganon, Tagum City (PR#100-24-01-00242) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4493247 CONSTRUCTION OF BALAY SILANGAN WITH COMPLETE FACILITIES Deadline07 Feb 2024 4493248 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF DOH ZERO DEFECATION PROGRAM Deadline21 Feb 2024 4493249 PB-02-27-24 Procurement of Const'n Materials and Supplies for the Installation of Solar Powered Streetlights at Apokon Rattan Road-Rattan Ave., Apokon, T.C. (PR#100-24-01-00150) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4493250 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines and Laboratory Supplies Deadline26 Feb 2024 4493251 Repair/Rehab./Impv’t. of Liki-Sinunogan Road, Cangclaran, Lazi, Siquijor Deadline26 Feb 2024 4493252 One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of 3,000 pieces Impression Cambric Blanket, as per BSP Technical Specifications Deadline27 Feb 2024 4493253 Construction of Motor Pool Deadline12 Feb 2024 4493255 CONSTRUCTION OF CITY HALL BUILDING (ANNEX) UNDER DESIGN AND BUILD SCHEME AT BRGY. TANAYTAY, CITY OF ALAMINOS, PANGASINAN Deadline25 Mar 2024 4493256 Procurement of Medical Supplies for QIP (1st Quarter 2024) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4493257 Supply and Delivery of Newborn Screening Kits to be used at the CHO - Birthing Stations for 2024 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline05 Mar 2024 4493258 Construction of Flood Protection Dike Along Malicnao River Deadline12 Feb 2024 4493259 Repair/Rehab./Impv’t. of Calalinan – Caitican Brgy. Road (Phase I), Siquijor, Siquijor Deadline26 Feb 2024 4493260 Procurement of IV Fluids for QIP (1st and 2nd Quarter 2024) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4493261 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF LGU CALUYA FOR 1ST QUARTER OF 2024 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4493263 HEAVY EQUIPMENT (Dumptruck) Office of the Municipal Engineer Deadline09 Feb 2024 4493265 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT: ROAD OPENING AND CONCRETING AT NEW GOVERNMENT CENTER SITIO TALAPTAP POBLACION CALUYA ANTIQUE Deadline26 Feb 2024 4493266 Construction of Farmers livelihood Center @BRGY. Lambojon, Siquijor, Siquijor. Deadline29 Feb 2024 4493740 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING OF SAN JOSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline27 Feb 2024 4493763 Supply and delivery of one unit brand new excavator Deadline26 Feb 2024 4493765 24HI0061 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Cotcot River, Compostela, Cebu Deadline22 Feb 2024 4493766 24CI0073 Deadline23 Feb 2024 4493773 24CI0071 Deadline23 Feb 2024 4493784 24CI0072 Deadline23 Feb 2024 4493786 24CB0082: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Tenejero, Balanga City, Bataan Deadline22 Feb 2024 4493787 24AF0073, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY PARASAPAS, ROSARIO, LA UNION Deadline27 Feb 2024 4493794 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-010 - PROCUREMENT OF FAMILY KITS THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR CY 2024 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4493817 24AF0071, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY SAN MANUEL SUR, AGOO, LA UNION Deadline27 Feb 2024 4493833 24AF0070, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, OF BARANGAY SAN MIGUEL, AGOO, LA UNION Deadline27 Feb 2024 4493868 Waterworks System at New Government Center in Sitio Lamacan, Brgy. Malusay Deadline26 Feb 2024 4493877 Establishment and Operationalize the GIS- Agrimapping information syatem in the office. Deadline08 Feb 2024 4493882 24AF0069, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY STA. MONICA, AGOO, LA UNION Deadline27 Feb 2024 4493892 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-013 - PROCUREMENT OF RAW MATERIALS (FOOD ITEMS) FOR THE PRODUCTION OF FAMILY FOOD PACKS THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR CY 2024 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4493893 Contract Package 6: Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide: A. Secondary Roads: 1. PMA Rd. - K0249+480 - K0249+598 B. Tertiary Roads: 1. Deadline22 Feb 2024 4493915 24AF0067, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY MACABATO, ARINGAY, LA UNION Deadline27 Feb 2024 4493937 24PF0031:Improvement of Road, Potpotak-Beka-Abutal Road, Barangay Sebang, Catlubong and Poblacion, Buguias, Benguet Deadline20 Feb 2024 4493938 24AF0066, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY STO. ROSARIO EAST, ARINGAY, LA UNION Deadline27 Feb 2024 4493939 Canalization & Canal Structure Deadline26 Feb 2024 4493940 24PF0030:Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Tertiary Roads, Gov. Bado Dangwa National Rd - K0299+454 - K0299+489, K0304+930-K0305+0 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4493941 24PF0029:Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Agno River, Paneg-an Section, Sta.3+228 - Sta.3+578 (RS), Sta. 3+228 - Sta. 3+347 (LS), Sta. 3+578 - Sta. 3+690 (RS), Sta. Deadline20 Feb 2024 4493942 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-012 - PROCUREMENT OF PREPACKED FAMILY FOOD PACKS THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR CY 2024 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4493943 24DE0080 Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Majo Deadline22 Feb 2024 4493944 24DE0082 Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Majo Deadline22 Feb 2024 4493945 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-011 - PROCUREMENT OF HYGIENE KIT THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR CY 2024 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4493946 24DE0078 Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Majo Deadline22 Feb 2024 4493950 24AH0108 Construction of Riverbank Protection along Sinucalan River, Brgy. Calmay-Brgy. Carael, Dagupan City, Pangasinan Deadline20 Feb 2024 4494013 Procurement of Consulting Services for Geodetic Service for the Right of Way (ROW) and Parcellary Survey, Partitioning and Approval of Subdivision Plan Romblon Airport Development Deadline27 Feb 2024 4494076 24EE0127-Package II-Construction/Improvement of Access Roads: 1. Construction/Improvement of Access Road leading to Francisco B. Reyes Airport (Brgy. San Nicolas to Brgy. Decalacha Deadline20 Feb 2024 4494083 Supply and Delivery of Outdoor Lighting Fixtures at NAIA Terminal 4 (R.I.S. #: 24-82-001) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4494099 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE AT CANTIBAS Barangay Cantibas, Balamban, Cebu Deadline09 Feb 2024 4494155 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Fire Detection and Alarm System Deadline21 Feb 2024 4494156 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-004 - PROCUREMENT OF SLEEPING KITS THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR CY 2024 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4494158 24CI0068 Deadline23 Feb 2024 4494178 Purchase of Socks Deadline13 Feb 2024 4494257 24HC0053- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM – NETWORK DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM: ROAD WIDENING- SECONDARY ROADS- JCT (LIR) CARMEN-SAGBAYAN-BACANI Deadline20 Feb 2024 4494258 24HC0054- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM- NETWORK DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM: ROAD WIDENING- SECONDARY ROADS- TAGBILARAN NORTH ROAD (TAGBILARAN-JE Deadline20 Feb 2024 4494259 CONSTRUCTION OF STAGE IN BARANGAY DOÑA BRIGIDA,TOLOSA, LEYTE Deadline20 Feb 2024 4494260 Proposed Improvement and Renovation of Municipal Library, Brgy. Balite, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline26 Feb 2024 4494261 ITB-Const./Development of Matalom Baywalk Deadline26 Feb 2024 4494262 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials B-24-0006 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4494263 Division Roll-Out in Advancing Education Curriculum in the Philippines (ABC+) on Instructional Leadership Training Deadline21 Feb 2024 4494264 ITB-(Rebid) Concreting of Bgy. Road Deadline26 Feb 2024 4494265 PROCUREMENT OF 3,700 UNITS TABLETS ENROLLED IN THE PUBLIC SCHOOL FOR THE SCHOOL YEAR 2024-2025 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4494266 CONCRETING OF MACEDA ROAD SEGMENT (PB-LAP-2024-014) Deadline28 Feb 2024 4494267 ITB:Supply & Delivery of Medicine and other Medical Supplies for the use of Rural Health Unit (CB GOOD 2024-06) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4494268 Construction of Two (2) Storey Six (6) Classroom School Building Daan Pare ES Barangay Daan Pare, Orion, Bataan Deadline23 Feb 2024 4494269 Proposed Road Concreting at Sitio Colo-Sitio Kalusayan, Damolog Barangay Road Deadline26 Feb 2024 4494270 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT/EVACUATION CENTER (15mX24m) at BULAOEN WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. BULAOEN WEST, SISON, PANGASINAN Deadline22 Feb 2024 4494271 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF EQUIPMENT OF SLAUGHTER HOUSE Deadline20 Feb 2024 4494272 Supply and Delivery of IV Catheter and IV Tubings Deadline28 Feb 2024 4494273 REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF HOUSES (TULONG LILONG PROGRAM) Deadline16 Feb 2024 4494274 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES OF VARIOUS DEPARTMENT FOR THE FIRST QUARTER OF 2024 Deadline21 Feb 2024 4494275 FORMULATION OF CLUP, AND CDP, SANTA FE, CEBU-MUNICIPAL Deadline09 Feb 2024 4494276 Electrification of Municipal Complex Deadline22 Feb 2024 4494277 24DG0096: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (School Building for Senior High School), Brgy. Castaños Lejos, Gen. E. Aguinaldo, Cavite Deadline21 Feb 2024 4494278 24DG0086: Construction of Concrete Road – Construction of Road, Barangay Malainen Bago – Barangay Malainen Luma, Naic, Cavite Deadline21 Feb 2024 4494279 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FUEL AND GASOLINE CONSUMPTION FOR THE ENERGIZATION PROGRAM FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL TO JUNE 2024 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4494280 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT: CONSTRUCTION OF SEAWEEDS TISSUE LABORATORY BUILDING PHASE II Deadline26 Feb 2024 4494281 Const.of Mini-Port and Waiting Shed at Poloyagan Beach 4SAIP21-8000R-C-1c4 Deadline09 Feb 2024 4494282 Construction of Clubhouse and Administration Building at Regional Center 4SAIP21-8000G-C-1b5 ( 2M) and Const.of Regional Center Club House 2SAIP22-8000R-C-1b9 ( 10M) Deadline09 Feb 2024 4494283 CONSTRUCTION OF A SINGLE CELL BOX CULVERT/ROAD CONCRETING AT SITIO CAESPERANZAAN, BRGY. PINMILAPIL, SISON, PANGASINAN Deadline22 Feb 2024 4494285 CONST./IMPVT OF SCHOOL BULDING AT BALINTAWAK ES,BRGY.BALINTAWAK (SEF-2023) 1-07-04-020 Deadline09 Feb 2024 4494479 24DE0077 Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Majo Deadline22 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us