Philippines Tenders - 7 February 2024 (Page 3 of 5)

903 tenders published in Philippines on 7 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 7 February 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 7 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4517662 LOCAL PROGRAM, National Building Program, Buildings And Other Structures - Multipurpose / Facilities, Construction of DPWH Building (Phase II) of DPWH Cebu 7th DEO, Dumanjug, Cebu Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517663 NEW CONSTRUCTION OF SOLINOG BHS Deadline29 Feb 2024 4517664 Supply of Fuel (Diesel/Unleaded/Premium) for Rescue/Emergency and Service Vehicle and Various Rescue Equipment to carry on the purpose of disaster prevention and mitigation activit Deadline29 Feb 2024 4517665 24CC0255 - Asset Preservation Program-Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads- Balagtas Service Rd - Chainage 0 - Chainage 370, Balagtas, Bulacan Deadline28 Feb 2024 4517666 LOCAL PROGRAM, National Building Program, Buildings And Other Structures - Multipurpose / Facilities, Construction (Completion) of DPWH Cebu 7th DEO, Dumanjug, Cebu Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517667 Rehabilitation of Flood Control/Rechanneling of Chico River, Calanan Section Deadline28 Feb 2024 4517668 Construction of Research Development and Training Center Deadline26 Feb 2024 4517669 24HI0068 - Improvement of Road, Barangay Mercedes, Poro, Cebu Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517670 Supply and Delivery of Various Operating Room Equipment Deadline28 Feb 2024 4517671 Invitation to Bid for the IMPROVEMENT AND CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BARANGAY ALIWEKWEK, LINGAYEN, PANGASINAN Deadline04 Mar 2024 4517673 24HI0065 - Construction/Completion of Multi Purpose Building, Brgy. Puertobello, Tudela, Cebu Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517675 Opening/Concreting/Continuation/Improvement of Road @ Sagpat to NFA/KSU Purok 6, Namnama Purok 7, BJMP to FF Cruz Purok 6, De Castro Village at Pantal Brookside Purok 6, Purok 1, P Deadline28 Feb 2024 4517679 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for various offices of the municipality (DILG Office, Municipal Health Office, SB Office and MSWD Office) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4517681 PROCUREMENT OF LEASE OF WAREHOUSE FOR TEN MONTHS FROM MARCH TO DECEMBER 2024 Deadline23 Feb 2024 4517685 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TOILET BOWLS Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517687 24EE0133-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Super Rural Health), Barangay Pagasa, Kalayaan, Palawan Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517724 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF LOCAL ROADS (Rehabilitation/Reblocking of R.E Ecleo Sr. Provincial Road) Deadline28 Feb 2024 4517728 24HI0064 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building – Upper Poblacion, Pilar, Cebu Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517731 SMART City Infrastructure – Package I (Enforcement, Safety, Security for EDSA) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517736 REPAIR/CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL STRUCTURES, CONCRETE CANAL AND FABRICATION/INSTALLATION OF STEELGATES FOR MONBON CIS Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517742 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (University of the Philippines - Visayas), Iloilo City Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517750 Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility "Covered Court" at Sitio Balungis Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517761 SUPPLIES AND FOOD PROVISION FOR THE FIRE VICTIMS Deadline12 Feb 2024 4517768 JANTIANON SIP, PACKAGE 3 (Construction of Lined Canal and Canal Structures of Sub-Laterals Deadline29 Feb 2024 4517772 JANTIANON SIP, PACKAGE 2 (Construction of Lined Canal and Canal Structures of Lateral Deadline29 Feb 2024 4517774 CID No. 24OD0129 - Construction of a 3-Storey Multipurpose Building (Phase 3), Barangay Lawang Bato, Valenzuela City Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517776 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517780 JANTIANON SIP, PACKAGE 1 (Construction of Lined Canal and Canal Structures of Lateral Deadline29 Feb 2024 4517784 CY 2024 BASIC EDUCATION FACILITIES FUND Upgrading of Electrical System (Overhead System) Usab High School Deadline04 Mar 2024 4517788 Procurement of Heavy Equipment For the used of Provincial Government of Maguindanao del Norte Deadline26 Feb 2024 4517799 Repair of Embankment, Slope Protection & Outlet Works of Earthfill Dam for Caroronan Communal Irrigation System, Aparri, Cagayan Deadline14 Feb 2024 4517803 Improvement of Road @ Soleng Road, Purok 4, Cabaruan Deadline28 Feb 2024 4517810 Improvement of Hostel Bldg. Deadline28 Feb 2024 4517811 Construction of Pathwalks and FMR Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517813 I-2024-006 Construction of Barangay Hall Phase 4, Barangay Sampiruhan Deadline26 Feb 2024 4517815 Construction of Canal Lining along Main Canal (Sta. 0+980.30 – Sta.1+122.00 & Sta. 4+200.00 – Sta. 4+920.00) for Bitag Communal Irrigation System, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline14 Feb 2024 4517816 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS VEHICLES CY 2024 FOR THE USE OF DPWH-ICDEO Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517818 Re-bidding for the Proposed Procurement of the Supply, Delivery and Installation of ICT Equipment for USTP-Alubijid Campus (1st Quarter CY 2024) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517820 24BA0056:BIP- MULTI- PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES; CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI- PURPOSE BUILDING (BATANELCO BUILDING), BRGY. KAYCHANARIANAN, BASCO, BATANES, P Deadline21 Feb 2024 4517821 PB 2024-G-01 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Various IT Equipment and Accessories Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517822 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BACKPACK, CAP AND UMBRELLA Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517823 MAG 2024-003-CIVIL WORKS ON THE IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF ROAD OF CUMBA STREET, BRGY. MARCOS Deadline26 Feb 2024 4517824 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL OXYGEN Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517825 I-2024-007 Construction of Perimeter Fence, Calambeño Ville V - Phase 2, Barangay Kay-Anlog Deadline26 Feb 2024 4517826 General Merchandise for the Nego-Kart and Livelihood Kits for Ambulant Vendors, Parents of Child Laborers, BP2 and Person Who Used Drugs (PWUDS). Deadline21 Feb 2024 4517827 Completion of Gymnasium @ Tawang, Guilayon Deadline28 Feb 2024 4517828 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Jaro, Iloilo City Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517830 Proposed Construction of One (1) Unit Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Sto. Niñ0, Gutalac, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline16 Feb 2024 4517831 Road Concreting- Lupa Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517832 Semi-Expendable Medical Equipment Deadline26 Feb 2024 4517833 SUPPLY OF FILLING MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF INFRASTRUCTURE ASSETS (BRGY. ROADS) Deadline28 Feb 2024 4517834 INVITATION TO BID - HAULING OF GARBAGE TO AN ACCREDITED SANITARY LANDFILL, STA. CRUZ, ZAMBALES Deadline28 Feb 2024 4517835 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR GOV. CELESTINO GALLARES MEMORIAL MEDICAL CENTER Deadline16 Feb 2024 4517836 24EE0131-Construction of Road, Brgy. Rizal, Magsaysay, Palawan Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517837 24NH0057 - NRJ Purok 3 Talisay Access Road leading to Cagwait White Beach, Lactudan, Cagwait, Surigao del Sur Deadline26 Feb 2024 4517921 023-01-2024 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES 1ST QTR 2024 Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517933 1 kg Baking Powder, etc. Deadline20 Feb 2024 4517935 50 units Chair, monobloc, with armrest, with backrest etc. Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517936 Rehab. & Impvt of Waterworks System (Provincewide), PI & Impvt of Waterworks System-Tukon, Basco (PEO) Deadline14 Feb 2024 4517938 INF ITB 24-045 Construction of Dog Impounding Building, Brgy. Pagalungan, Polomolok, South Cotabato Deadline29 Feb 2024 4517939 INSTALLATION OF CCTV AT OLD PUBLIC MARKET AT BARANGAY POBLACION BARANGAY POBLACION, FLORIDABLANCA, PAMPANGA Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517940 24FF0040- SIPAG- Access Roads and/ or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities- Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges al Deadline26 Feb 2024 4517941 24GN0054 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility, Barangay Paloma, Valladolid, Negros Occidental Deadline26 Feb 2024 4517942 CONSTRUCTION OF DEP ED CENTRAL KITCHEN, ECES, BRGY. BALINTAWAK (STRAIGHT CONTRACT LABOR & MATERIALS) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517944 24JG0049 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Vincenzo Sagun, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline29 Feb 2024 4517946 24EE0134-Construction/Improvement of Access Road leading to Coron Natural Farms, Sitio Panggawaran, Decalachao, Coron, Palawan Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517947 1 kit Acid Solution (Clinical System), 1 liter etc., and Lot 2: 2 boxes a1care HBa1C Cartridge i-sens, 10s etc. Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517948 24JG0047 – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of Road along Barangay Gawil-Barangay Boli Deadline29 Feb 2024 4517949 CLUSTER 6: IMPROVEMENT OF JATKL – BILENG – PAINGAN – GATILEY ROAD Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517950 24JG0043 – Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers – Construction of Flood Control Structure, Brgy. Colojo, Pi Deadline28 Feb 2024 4517952 24JG0045 – Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP) – Construction of Road in Barangay Mol Deadline29 Feb 2024 4517953 24JG0041 – Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers – Construction of Flood Control Structure along Dipili Rive Deadline28 Feb 2024 4517955 750 pieces Serum, Anti-Rabies (equine), 200iu/ml , 5mlvial etc.. Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517956 Concreting of Bas Maulana - Usman Beach Road, Pandami, Sulu Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517957 B20240264 - Procurement of Hardware Materials for the Construction of Rainwater Collector at Balai Lupowanan at Sitio Nasilaban, Brgy. Palma Gil, Municipality of Talaingod, Davao d Deadline29 Feb 2024 4517959 REHABILITATION OF PDRRMC OPERATION CENTER Deadline28 Feb 2024 4517960 24JG0039 – Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers – Construction of Flood Control Project along Portion of Ku Deadline28 Feb 2024 4517961 Procurement of Veterinary Medicines and Animals Rabies Vaccine for PVO Deadline04 Mar 2024 4517962 REPAIR OF MATOGDON RIVER IRRIGATION SYSTEM Labo, Camarines Norte Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517963 Construction of Apartment Type Tombs at Cemetery, Brgy. Lilukin, Buenavista, Quezon Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517964 Invitation to Bid - Infrastructure Project for Improvement of Farm to Market Road at Barangay Guinacot, Danao City Deadline04 Mar 2024 4517965 CONCRETING/REHABILITATION OF SAN EMILIANO TO SAN PABLO BATA ROAD Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517966 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS GOODS TO BE USED IN THE ESTABLISHMENT OF SEAWEED NURSERY, MONITORING AND EVALUATION UNDER FISHERIES PRODUCTION AND SUPPORT SERVICES DIVISION (FPSSD) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517968 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES with IB No. 2024-02-27 (03) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517969 Supply and Delivery of Food Items use to Support to Peace Officers (1st Quarter) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517970 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF AGAN ROAD (BLOCK 3), BARANGAY LIBERTAD Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517971 General Merchandise Deadline14 Feb 2024 4517972 Procurement of Training Supplies Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517974 Grocery Items (SRMMDC Retail Store (Dole Assisted Livelihood Project)) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4517975 Procurement of Printing and Publication Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517976 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ASPHALT MATERIALS AND PAINTS FOR USE IN THE REPAIR MAINTENANCE OF MANILA NORTH ROAD, URDANETA BY-PASS ROAD, URDANETA JCT. – DAGUPAN – LINGAYEN ROAD A Deadline29 Feb 2024 4517977 PURCHASE MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) UNITS CLASSROOM AT BARANGAY LAMPARI, LGU-Banga, South Cotabato Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517979 Procourement of Training Supplies Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517980 SUPPLY AND DELIVERIES OF FOOD SUPPLIES (CCP RICE FOR 1ST QUARTER 2024) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4517981 24JG0051 – Construction (Completion) of DPWH Zamboanga del Sur 2nd DEO Main Building, Purok 1B, Brgy. Poblacion, Guipos, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline29 Feb 2024 4517982 24CH0072: Construction of Multi Purpose Facility, Aeta Village, Planas, Porac, Pampanga Deadline14 Feb 2024 4517983 Re-blocking of Existing Road w/ Line Canal at Purok 1, Brgy. Nagotgot, Manito, Albay Deadline14 Feb 2024 4517984 Purchase of Medicine (1st Quarter) 2024 Deadline14 Feb 2024 4517986 SITE DEVELOPMENT FOR NEW MUNICIPAL BUILDING Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517987 Procurement of WVMC Furniture, Fixtures and Linen Supplies, IB No. 2024-013 Deadline27 Feb 2024 4517988 Invitation to bid for the barangay road concreting at Solid Waste Area, Del Carmen, Uson, Masbate Deadline28 Feb 2024 4517991 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS GOODS AS A LIVELIHOOD SUPPORT TO FISH CAGE OPERATORS IN THE IMPLEMENTATION OF NATIONAL MARICULTURE PROGRAM OF BFAR-MIMAROPA REGION — CY 2024 Deadline27 Feb 2024 4518030 Various Projects at PNP White House Deadline27 Feb 2024 4518103 Research on High-Quality Development in the People's Republic of China Deadline13 Feb 2024 4518106 SCADA Expert (IS) (Lahore) Deadline24 Feb 2024 4518107 Continuation of Concreting of Road @ Hilltop, Magasuso, Namitpitan, Casigayan, Turod, Burubor, Small Bulo, Bulo Deadline28 Feb 2024 4518115 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE - AMBULANCE Deadline21 Feb 2024 4518127 Rehabilitation of PNP Tennis Court, Camp Bgen Rafael T Crame (Phase 1) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4518130 Repair and Maintenance – Machinery & Equipment Deadline04 Mar 2024 4518131 Rehabilitation of PNP Tennis Court,Camp Bgen Rafael T Crame (Last Phase Deadline27 Feb 2024 4518132 CID No. 24OD0134 - Construction of Road and Drainage System along Jaguar Rd. (Phase 2), Brgy. 175, Caloocan City Deadline27 Feb 2024 4518133 Supply and Delivery of Laptop Computer for the City Government of Balanga, Bataan Deadline26 Feb 2024 4518134 RENOVATION / IMPROVEMENT OF COMMERCIAL BUILDING 1 (PHASE 3) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4518135 2024 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR LEARNERS’ DEVELOPMENT ACTIVITY Deadline15 Feb 2024 4518139 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSUMABLE INKS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES” ITB No. G-2024-036 Deadline27 Feb 2024 4518140 Supply and Delivery of 2,000 pcs Modular Tent for the use of Public Safety Division Deadline28 Feb 2024 4518144 4 units Axe with Handle 1-3/4 lbs. etc.. Deadline27 Feb 2024 4518153 Concreting of Cabubugan-China Town Road Deadline26 Feb 2024 4518164 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 12 UNITS MEDICAL AMBULANCE Deadline20 Feb 2024 4518211 24CH0075: Network Development Program – Construction of Bypass And Diversion Roads – Porac – Angeles Bypass Road, Porac, Pampanga Deadline14 Feb 2024 4518212 24CH0074: Construction of Bank Protection Works at Joven Street, Brgy. Babo Sacan, Porac, Pampanga Deadline14 Feb 2024 4518213 PROCUREMENT OF INTERNET SUBSCRIPTION FOR THE MAIN AND SATELLITE CAMPUSES Deadline16 Feb 2024 4518214 24CH0070: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Baruya Elementary School, Barangay Baruya, Lubao, Pampanga Deadline14 Feb 2024 4518215 24CH0073: Concreting of Road, Barangay Diladila, Sta. Rita, Pampanga (Phase 2) Deadline14 Feb 2024 4518216 CONCRETING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD IN BRGY.TANGHAS, TOLOSA, LEYTE AT ST. MICHAEL RESIDENCES Deadline27 Feb 2024 4518217 Procurement of Hardware Materials for Renovation of Main Office Building Phase 2 Deadline14 Feb 2024 4518218 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF LED STREET LIGHTS AT BARANGAY SAN JOSE Deadline20 Feb 2024 4518220 Expansion of Cloud Storage for Database Redundancy & High Availability Deadline28 Feb 2024 4518221 Purchase of Birthday Cakes for Senior Citizens and Persons with Disabilities Deadline26 Feb 2024 4518222 24FF0038-BIP: Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities-Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure, Brgy. San Agustin Pili Camarines Sur Deadline26 Feb 2024 4518223 Provision and Installation of 40-Units Solar Street Lights Deadline29 Feb 2024 4518224 Construction of Stage at BatStateU Lobo – Masaguitsit Deadline23 Feb 2024 4518225 Construction of Student Center with Landscape and Hardscape at BatStateU Lobo-Masaguitsit Deadline23 Feb 2024 4518226 Supply and Delivery of Medicine and Medical Supplies Deadline26 Feb 2024 4518227 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Concreting of Local Access Road at Bgry. Buyo, Tinambac, Camarines Sur Deadline26 Feb 2024 4518228 Embankment of Eduardo Cojuangco Athletic Bowl at Brgy. Pob. Sur, Paniqui, Tarlac Deadline29 Feb 2024 4518229 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall at Impahanong, San Luis Deadline26 Feb 2024 4518230 Supply and Delivery of Tires Deadline26 Feb 2024 4518231 Construction of CHB Drainage Canal and Concreting of Road Shoulder Along Lopez Jaena St. (Corner Padre Burgos St. – Doña Aurora St.) Brgy. Imelda,Labason, Zamboanga del Norte. Deadline27 Feb 2024 4518232 Furnishing of 11,119.74cu.m Crushed Aggregates (with Binder) for the improvement/gravelling of FTMR for various barangays (Cluster 1) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4518233 Construction of Stone Masonry Slope Protection along Dumanisi-Magsaysay Road, Diffun, Quirino Deadline29 Feb 2024 4518234 CLUSTER 4: CLUSTERED PROJECTS OF BARANGAY BACULONGAN NORTE-1 Deadline27 Feb 2024 4518235 Construction of Slope Protection along Rafael Palma-Sitio Copianan Road, Diffun, Quirino Deadline29 Feb 2024 4518236 Construction of CHB Drainage Canal Along Labiano St. (Corner Sikatuna St. – D. Quines St.), Brgy. Imelda, Labason, Zamboanga del Norte. Deadline27 Feb 2024 4518237 Construction of Stone Masonry Slope Protection, Progreso, Aglipay, Quirino Deadline29 Feb 2024 4518238 Construction of Slope Protection along Dumabel-Cabugao Road, Aglipay, Quirino Deadline29 Feb 2024 4518239 Construction of Slope Protection with Drainage structure along Maria Clara-San Isidro Road, Diffun, Quirino Deadline29 Feb 2024 4518240 PURCHASE OF AFL SPARE PARTS Deadline29 Feb 2024 4518241 Construction of Slope Protection at Maddela District Hospital, Maddela, Quirino Deadline29 Feb 2024 4518242 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF NETWORK REHABILITATION 2024-02-11 Deadline27 Feb 2024 4518243 24JI0060 – Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads along Jct Imelda-Alicia Road, Zamboanga Sibugay (S01114MN) K1751+756 - K1751+847, K1753+424 - K1754+016, K1756+537.50 - K175 Deadline27 Feb 2024 4518244 24GN0053 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Sitio Pinanoy-an, Barangay Sampinit, Bago City, Negros Occidental Deadline26 Feb 2024 4518245 Dump Truck Deadline14 Feb 2024 4518246 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD, P5, DABUBU GRANDE, SAN AGUSTIN, ISABELA Deadline27 Feb 2024 4518247 5020399000-163-2024 Deadline27 Feb 2024 4518248 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD, PALACIAN TO SINAOANGAN SUR, SAN AGUSTIN, ISABELA Deadline27 Feb 2024 4518249 Construction of Irrigation Canal System Deadline29 Feb 2024 4518250 5020399000-159-2024 Deadline27 Feb 2024 4518251 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline27 Feb 2024 4518252 Improvement of Existing Water System Deadline29 Feb 2024 4518253 Construction of Market Stall Deadline29 Feb 2024 4518254 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF MULTIVITAMINS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM FOR SY 2023-2024 Deadline16 Feb 2024 4518255 Road Concreting-R.A. Padilla (Delaing Bato) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4518256 IB No. 2402-93 Proc. of Infra (Concreting at A. Janssen Heights Road Phase 2) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4518257 Construction of Water System-Putlan (Masagana) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4518258 Construction of Water System-Bunga (Daldalayap) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4518259 Road Concreting-Burgos (Zone 2) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4518260 Construction of Water System-Puncan Deadline29 Feb 2024 4518261 PURCHASE OF MEALS TO BE SERVED FOR THE CYCLE 13 SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM FOR 54 DAY CARE CENTERS IN FLORIDABLANCA, PAMPANGA Deadline27 Feb 2024 4518563 IMPROVEMENT OF SLAUGHTER HOUSE FACILITIES Deadline14 Feb 2024 4518566 (NVPH) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline27 Feb 2024 4518567 24BB0105 - Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings / Facilities to Support Social Services – Constructio Deadline27 Feb 2024 4518570 24BC0112- Construction of 2 Units of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Lucban Elementary School, Barangay Lucban, Abulug, Cagayan Deadline27 Feb 2024 4518571 24BB0102 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services-Rehabilitation of Municipal Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnasium) Brgy. Deadline27 Feb 2024 4518581 24GBB008 - Contract for the Supply of Fuel (Diesel) and Lubricants for use in the Operation of Various DPWH-Cagayan 1st DEO (Distric Office) Service Vehicles and Equipment (Withdra Deadline27 Feb 2024 4518582 Construction of Canal Lining at Lateral A (Sta. 0+000.00 – Sta.0+503.00) and Canal Structures (Diversion Box Sta. 0+000.00), (Drainage Crossing Sta. 0+242.30) for Lalafugan Commu Deadline14 Feb 2024 4518607 24NH0052 - Construction of Flood Control Structure of Pagbahanan River Dike at Barangay Magobawok, Bayabas, Surigao del Sur Deadline26 Feb 2024 4518628 24EE0135-Construction of Drainage System, Brgy. Poblacion 1, 3, & 4, Roxas, Palawan Deadline27 Feb 2024 4518650 INFR-24-013- CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT SOUTH SQUARE VILLAGE (PHASE 1), BARANGAY PASONG KAWAYAN II, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline14 Feb 2024 4518654 UPB-GOODS-2024-01_Procurement of Nine-Month Security Services for UP Baguio Deadline28 Feb 2024 4518658 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF PROPER KAPATAGAN-PINANTAO ROAD, KAPATAGAN Deadline29 Feb 2024 4518659 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Super Health Center (Medium) at Barangay Balabag, Pavia, Iloilo Deadline26 Feb 2024 4518661 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for the use of Municipal Health Office Deadline26 Feb 2024 4518663 Repair/Rehab/Improvement of Santiago C. Garong Memorial School, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline28 Feb 2024 4518682 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DIBAROSAN ROAD, MADALUM Deadline29 Feb 2024 4518722 Improvement of Mena Valencia MES Covered Court, Mabini, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline28 Feb 2024 4518724 INVITATION TO BID - BATCH 02-2024 Deadline28 Feb 2024 4518799 Improvement of Pinagsabangan High School, Pinagsabangan, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline28 Feb 2024 4518818 FATIMA-LICOLICO CIS (Repair of Damaged Downstream Apron), Sta. Catalina, Negros Oriental Deadline29 Feb 2024 4518819 Road Concreting -Mulao Deadline27 Feb 2024 4518820 Purchase and Delivery of Uniform for Division Meet 2024 Deadline27 Feb 2024 4518822 Construction of Potable Water Supply System Deadline27 Feb 2024 4518823 24EE0132-Preventive Maintenance (Asphalt Overlay) - Secondary Roads along Puerto Princesa North Road, K0091+690 - K0092+283, K0095+230 - K0095+788, K0095+788 - K0096+32 Deadline27 Feb 2024 4518825 Furnishing of Construction Materials for the Construction of Canal and Canal Structures of JANTIANON SIP, Amlan, Negros Oriental Deadline29 Feb 2024 4518827 24NH0051 - Construction of Road from Sitio Lomayaon - Sitio Haguimitan, Barangay Bolhoon, San Miguel, Surigao del Sur Deadline26 Feb 2024 4518829 Rehabilitation of Sewer and Drainage Line of Male & Female Comfort Rooms at Headquarters Building Deadline27 Feb 2024 4518831 Construction of Owak San Isidro Communal Irrigation System Deadline28 Feb 2024 4518836 MMDA NETWORK MIGRATION FROM THE OLD METROBASE IN ORENSE ST., GUADALUPE NUEVO, MAKATI CITY TO THE NEW MMDA BUILDING AT JULIA VARGAS AVENUE, PASIG CITY Deadline27 Feb 2024 4518838 ROAD OPENING AT BRGY. OPAO Deadline28 Feb 2024 4518839 Establishment and/or Support to the College of Medicine, DMMMSU-SLUC, Agoo, La Union Deadline27 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us