Philippines Tenders - 12 February 2024

190 tenders published in Philippines on 12 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 12 February 2024, across industries like Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, IT-Access Control, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Security Printing, GIS/GPS.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, IT-Access Control, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Security Printing, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4533143 0229 learning management Deadline29 Feb 2024 4533776 Procurement of food items to be used in the LDRRM Office to ensure quick access to essential nutrition during crises, such as natural disasters or humanitarian emergencies Deadline15 Feb 2024 4533779 ADULT NUTRITIONAL FORMULA (PR#2024-01-0095) Deadline14 Feb 2024 4533783 Framework Agreement for Food Requirements for the Supplementary and Complementary Feeding Program and Other Nutrition Programs of CHO (April – December 2024)Framework Agreement f Deadline04 Mar 2024 4533786 IB2024-003A Supply and Delivery of Enteral Nutrition, Modular – Rebid Deadline13 Feb 2024 4534728 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GM (Bt) HYBRID CORN SEEDS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF 4Ks PROGRAM FY 2024 PROJECTS IN OCCIDENTAL MINDORO AND PALAWAN Deadline15 Feb 2024 4534729 Provision of Gasoline & Lubricants Deadline20 Feb 2024 4534741 Repair/Repainting of Various School Bldg. at Macabud Elem. School, Brgy. Macabud, Montalban, Rizal Deadline01 Mar 2024 4534744 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPLACEMENT AND UPGRADING OF POWERHOUSE ANALOG REMOTE CONTROLLER TO SUPERVISORY CONTROL AND DATA ACQUISITION (SCADA) Deadline05 Mar 2024 4534747 Asphalt Overalying with Concrete Reblocking (portion) of Magsaysay Road, Brgy. Bayugo, JalaJala, Rizal Deadline01 Mar 2024 4534749 Construction (Extension) of Ynares Multi-Purpose Hall and Repair/Repainting of Comfort Room at Brgy. San Andres, Cainta, Rizal and Brgy. Pinugay, Baras, Rizal; a.) Construction (Ex Deadline01 Mar 2024 4534751 (2024-01) Procurement of IT and Office Supplies for the 1st Semester of 2024 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4534753 Concreting of Farm to Market Road Deadline04 Mar 2024 4534754 Construction of Slope Protection (portion) of Creek at Lower Mapacla Brgy. Special District, JalaJala, Rizal Deadline01 Mar 2024 4534756 Construction of Solar Street Light (Various Barangay) Deadline04 Mar 2024 4534758 Construction of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Cardona Senior High School, Brgy. Dalig, Cardona, Rizal Deadline01 Mar 2024 4534761 Repair/Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Brgy. Malanggam-Calubacan, Cardona, Rizal Deadline01 Mar 2024 4534764 Procurement on Per Lot Basis of Fuel, Oil, and Lubricant 2nd to 4th Quarter 2024 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4534765 Construction of Covered Pathwalk at Sampad Elem. School, Brgy. Sampad, Cardona, Rizal Deadline01 Mar 2024 4534766 Construction of Roadway Lightings at Monte Vista Park Subd., Brgy. Sto. Niño, Cainta, Rizal Deadline01 Mar 2024 4534767 Construction/Provision of Wash Facilities and Repair/Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Pasig, City and Brgy. San Isidro, Cainta, Rizal; a.) Construction/Provision Deadline01 Mar 2024 4534769 Repair/Repainting of Multi-Purpose Covered Court & Stage at Janosa National High School, Brgy. Janosa, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline01 Mar 2024 4534770 Procurement for the Supply of Labor and Materials for the Interior Fit-Out Renovation at the Philippine Innovation Hub of the Ground Floor of the NDC Building (2nd Public Bidding Deadline29 Feb 2024 4534771 (2024-03) Procurement of Food Stuffs for the 1st Semester of 2024 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4534773 Construction of Covered Pathwalk/Waiting Area at Vicente Madrigal Integrated School, Brgy. Palangoy, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline01 Mar 2024 4534774 Construction of Drainage Canal at Purok II Brgy. Sapang, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline01 Mar 2024 4534776 Invitation to Bid for the Supply, Delivery and Installation of PH3.91mm Indoor Movable Back Maintenance LED Display System Deadline19 Feb 2024 4534778 Construction of Roadway Lightings at Brgy. Pilapila, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline01 Mar 2024 4534779 Construction/Provision of Wash Facilities (Water, Sanitation & Hygiene) at Painaan Elem. School - Heroesville Annex, Brgy. Pinugay, Baras, Rizal Deadline01 Mar 2024 4534781 Hiring of Exhibition Organizer Deadline04 Mar 2024 4534782 Concreting of Sun St., Constellation Subd., Brgy. San Isidro, Angono, Rizal Deadline01 Mar 2024 4534783 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF EXECUTIVE HOUSE, SAN MARCELINO CAMPUS Deadline04 Mar 2024 4534784 Tying Machine for BSP Butuan Branch Deadline05 Mar 2024 4534785 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline20 Feb 2024 4534786 PB-24-100, Procurement of Catering Services for the conduct of the State of the Province Address (SOPA) 2024 Deadline04 Mar 2024 4534787 PURCHASE OF 10-WHEELER DUMP TRUCKS AND MINI DUMP TRUCK FOR CITY ENGINEERING Deadline23 Feb 2024 4534788 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES NOT AVAILABLE AT PS DBM Deadline23 Feb 2024 4534789 PROVISION OF COURIER SERVICE FOR THE NATIONAL AUTHORITY FOR CHILD CARE (NACC) AND RACCOS LUZON VISAYAS MINDANAO Deadline05 Mar 2024 4534790 Invitation to Bid for the Supply, Delivery and Installation of 2 Cavity PET Bottle Semi-Automatic Blow Moulding Machine &Filling Machine Deadline19 Feb 2024 4534791 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00231 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bri Deadline05 Mar 2024 4534792 PURCHASE OF 3 UNITS MINI DUMPTRUCK Deadline04 Mar 2024 4534793 Construction of Covered Pathwalk at Justice Vicente Santiago Elem. School, Brgy. Ampid 2, San Mateo, Rizal Deadline01 Mar 2024 4534794 Construction of Stage and Perimeter Fence at Brgy. CCL and Brgy. San Juan, Morong, Rizal; a.) Construction of Stage at Caniogan Elem. School, Sitio Caniogan, Brgy. CCL, Morong, Riz Deadline01 Mar 2024 4534795 Construction of Ynares Stage at Pililla Elem. School (central), Brgy. Bagumbayan, Pililla, Rizal Deadline01 Mar 2024 4534796 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline01 Mar 2024 4534797 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies - Framework Agreement Deadline05 Mar 2024 4534798 Supply and Delivery of Rice Deadline05 Mar 2024 4534799 2024 44TH PUBLIC BIDDING - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS Deadline04 Mar 2024 4534800 2024 46th Public Bidding - Procurement of Various Medical Equipment Deadline04 Mar 2024 4534801 Invitation to Bid for Road Opening at Barangay Upper D'lag Purok 1 to Purok 3 Deadline21 Feb 2024 4534802 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF OF STALLS AT CALATAGAN PUBLIC MARKET Deadline19 Feb 2024 4534803 One (1) Lot Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of One (1) unit Blister Packaging and Sealing Line, including Training of Personnel, as per BSP Technical Spe Deadline07 Mar 2024 4534804 P.R No. 24-01-0126: Packed Meals (Breakfast, Lunch & Dinner) Deadline05 Mar 2024 4534805 24CA0053 - Basic Infrastructure Program – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities –Concreting of Road, Sitio Deadline04 Mar 2024 4534806 P.R No. 24-01-0070: 217 Metric Tons Hot Asphalt Deadline05 Mar 2024 4534807 BIDDING (Infra Project) Deadline05 Mar 2024 4534808 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT KABUNGAHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline05 Mar 2024 4534809 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline05 Mar 2024 4534810 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline05 Mar 2024 4534811 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline05 Mar 2024 4534812 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline05 Mar 2024 4534813 Procurement of Dietary Supplies Deadline04 Mar 2024 4534814 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Inputs for Mango Fruit Production Deadline22 Feb 2024 4534815 Improvement of Malideg-Banoen Irrigation System, Quirino, Ilocos Sur Deadline04 Mar 2024 4534816 Purchase & Delivery of Electrolytes Analyzer for Ilocos Sur District Hospitals-Tagudin, Salcedo, Cervantes, Magsingal & Sinait, Ilocos Sur Deadline04 Mar 2024 4534817 RFQ No. 24-085 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS COMMON LABORATORY REAGENTS AND SOLUTIONS (LINE ITEM – 11 ITEMS) Deadline15 Feb 2024 4534818 Construction of Landingan-Sinabbagan FTMR, Phase I @ So. Sinabbagan, Landingan Deadline06 Mar 2024 4534819 Purchase & Delivery of Fluids for the different Hospitals of the Province Deadline04 Mar 2024 4534820 Construction of Ilocos Sur Food Park at Farmers Livelihood Development Center, Brgy. III, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur Deadline04 Mar 2024 4534821 Construction of APECO Central Water Supply and Reservoir Phase 1 Deadline04 Mar 2024 4534822 CONSTRUCTION OF STANDARD TYPE “B/C” MPS BUILDING OF DIADI POLICE STATION, NUEVA VIZCAYA PPO Deadline04 Mar 2024 4534823 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS HOUSEKEEPING SUPPLIES Deadline04 Mar 2024 4534824 24FM0038 Flood Management Program – Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems – Construction of San Jacinto Shore Protection, Sitio Cagas, Deadline05 Mar 2024 4534825 24FM0035 Flood Management Program – Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems – Construction of Flood Control at Siargao River, Poblacion 1 Deadline04 Mar 2024 4534826 24FM0036 Flood Management Program – Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems – Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure, Bito River (Ups Deadline05 Mar 2024 4534827 24FM0037 Flood Management Program – Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems – Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure, Bito River (Dow Deadline05 Mar 2024 4534828 Construction of 1 unit – 2 classroom school building (for junior high school of Anak I/S) located at Barangay Anak, Nagtipunan, Quirino Deadline06 Mar 2024 4534829 Improvement of Water System – Dulangan (Construction of Catch Basin Tank and Pipe-Laying) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4534830 CONSTRUCTION OF HEALTH FACILITY AT EFRAIM M. SANTIBAÑEZ NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline07 Mar 2024 4534831 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF TABLE TENNIS AREA AT SPORTS COMPLEX, BRGY. POBLACION, NARRA, PALAWAN Deadline27 Feb 2024 4534832 Construction of Tulunan Earthfill Dam and its Appurtenant Structures in Region 12 under Small Reservoir Irrigation Project (R12-TSRIPD-C-40) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4534833 24CA0051 - Basic Infrastructure Program – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities –Concreting of Road, Littl Deadline04 Mar 2024 4534834 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00548 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bri Deadline05 Mar 2024 4534835 HAULING AND TIPPING OF RESIDUAL SOLID WASTES Deadline04 Mar 2024 4534836 (2024-02) Procurement of Miscellaneous, Semi-Expendables, and Housekeeping Supplies for the 1st Semester of 2024 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4534837 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00324 - Bridge Program – Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges – Ilog Bakod Bridge (B04725LZ) along Daang Maharlika (LZ). Deadline05 Mar 2024 4534838 Construction of Covered Pathwalk at Sta. Ines Elem. School, Brgy. Sta. Ines, Tanay, Rizal Deadline01 Mar 2024 4534839 FURNISHING OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF SERVICE ROADS OF BOHOL INTEGRATED IRRIGATION SYSTEM BAYONGAN IS, SAN MIGUEL, BOHOL Deadline05 Mar 2024 4534840 FURNISHING OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF CANAL AND CANAL STRUCTURES OF CAPAYAS IS (REPAIR NIS), UBAY, BOHOL Deadline05 Mar 2024 4534841 Supply and Delivery of Uniforms for EVRAA 2024 for the Department of Education, Ormoc City Deadline04 Mar 2024 4534842 Supply and Delivery of Shoes for EVRAA 2024 of the Department of Education, Ormoc City Deadline04 Mar 2024 4534843 Improvement of Sports Ground, Courts and Out Door Facilities 5th CDSA Meet 2024, NISU Concepcion Campus, Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline01 Mar 2024 4534845 Food Subsistence for PDLs Confined at BI Warden Facility Deadline04 Mar 2024 4534846 24F00098 (Re-advertisement) CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/Improvement of Various Infrastructures in Support of National Security (Tatag ng Imprastraktura p Deadline05 Mar 2024 4534847 FOR THE EIGHT (8)-MONTH SECURITY SERVICES CONTRACT FOR PHILIPPINE COCONUT AUTHORITY VISAYAS OFFICES AND SEEDGARDEN FOR THE PERIOD OF MAY 1, 2024 TO DECEMBER 31, 2024 Deadline04 Mar 2024 4534848 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit 4x2 MANLIFT TRUCK 15m. Deadline05 Mar 2024 4534849 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF ELECTRO-MECHANICAL EQUIPMENT FOR THE NEW PUMPING STATIONS AT BRIA HOMES, BRGY. MATTI, DIGOS C Deadline06 Mar 2024 4534850 One (1) Lot Security Services for GCG Extension Office A Covering the Period of 01 March to 31 December 2024 (PR No. 24-0012) Deadline16 Feb 2024 4534851 Procurement of One Lot MANPOWER MAINTENANCE SERVICES. Deadline05 Mar 2024 4534853 24GCA02 - Procurement of Furnitures and Fixtures to be use in New Building, DPWH Bataan First DEO, Orani, Bataan Deadline04 Mar 2024 4534854 Construction of Junction Access Road - Purok 5 Cubo Farm to Market Road /Contract ID No. ESP-INFRA-07-2024 at Barangay Cubo, Esperanza, Agusan del Sur. Deadline05 Mar 2024 4534856 INFR-24-014- CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT GOVERNOR’S HILLS (PHASE 4), BARANGAY BICLATAN, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline20 Feb 2024 4534857 LGSF-23-01) DEVELOPMENT AND/OR REHABILITATION OF PUBLIC PARKS AND PLAZA IN BARANGAY LEGARDA-BURNHAM-KISAD Deadline05 Mar 2024 4534858 Procurement of Office Supplies for the 1st Quarter CY 2024 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4534859 CONSTRUCTION OF 2 CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline01 Mar 2024 4534860 Procurement of Textbooks for Campuses & Colleges for CY 2024 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4534862 CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT OF TOWNSHIP RESIDENTIAL ROW HOUSES OF MAHARLIKA VILLE I (PHASE 3) (48 UNITS) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4534863 8918-24-037) IMPROVEMENT OF GALIANO CREEK AND INSTALLATION OF STEEL SCREENS FROM GALIANO CREEK TO CITY CAMP LAGOON CREEK AT PALMA URBANO, UPPER ROCK QUARRY, CITY CAMP PROPER, CITY Deadline05 Mar 2024 4534864 8918-24-016) COMPLETION OF ROAD RIGHT-OF-WAY AND SIDEWALK RECOVERY OF ROADS AT STO. ROSARIO BARANGAY Deadline05 Mar 2024 4534865 8918-23-158) CONTINUATION OF THE CONSTRUCTION OF CANOPY AT PUROK 2 AND 3, UPPER ROCK QUARRY BARANGAY Deadline05 Mar 2024 4534866 PNEUMATIC LIFTING BAG (PR-2024-9940-0017) Deadline05 Mar 2024 4534867 CONTINUATION OF DALAYAP CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER, BALBALAN, KALINGA. Deadline06 Mar 2024 4534868 TPB-ITB NO. 2024-012 Services of a Tour Operator for the TPB Membership Program 2024 - Lots 1-2-4-5 Deadline04 Mar 2024 4534869 CONSTRUCTION OF RETAINING WALL GAWA-AN E/S, GAWA-AN, BALBALAN, KALINGA Deadline06 Mar 2024 4534870 SUPPLY OF MEDICINES, MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR WALK IN CLIENTS (1ST QUARTER) Deadline05 Mar 2024 4534871 2024-01-0289 Procurement for Treatment/Disposal of Hazardous Waste Deadline21 Feb 2024 4534872 2024-01-0290 Procurement for Treatment/Disposal of Hazardous Waste Deadline21 Feb 2024 4534873 Supply and Delivery of Various Food Supplies for 13th Cycle Supplementary Feeding Program Deadline04 Mar 2024 4534875 2024-01-0184 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline21 Feb 2024 4534876 CONSTRUCTION OF BALANTOY BARANGAY HALL PHASE II, BALANTOY BALBALAN, KALINGA Deadline06 Mar 2024 4534880 CONTRACT ID: 24-02-019 = PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND HOTEL ACCOMMODATION IN ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline05 Mar 2024 4534973 Proposed Barangay Sampaloc, Materilas Recovery Facility (Phase I) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4535010 Supply of 1 set Night Vission Scope Deadline12 Feb 2024 4535167 PURCHASE OF RAW MATERIALS FOR THE FOOD IN-HOUSE CLIENTS UNDER CUSTODY OF CSWD, BAHAY KALINGA WOMEN DEVELOPMENT CENTER AND HALF-WAY HOME FOR THE YEAR 2024 Deadline23 Feb 2024 4535168 Repair and Maintenance - Motor Vehicle Deadline20 Feb 2024 4535169 PB-24-099, Supply & Delivery of T-shirts with Print for the conduct of the State of the Province Address (SOPA) 2024 Deadline04 Mar 2024 4535170 B-GOODS-SF-RTS-24-001 – PROCUREMENT OF COMMUTER VAN AT BARANGAY SAN FRANCISCO, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline20 Feb 2024 4535171 PB-24-060, Procurement of Catering Services to be served in the conduct of 15-day Capacity Development for Volunteer Responders in 2nd District, Cotabato Province Deadline04 Mar 2024 4535172 PB-24-059, Procurement of Catering Services to be served in the conduct of 15-day Capacity Development for Volunteer Responders in 3rd District, Cotabato Province Deadline04 Mar 2024 4535173 PB-24-061, Procurement of Catering Services to be served in the conduct of 15-day Capacity Development for Volunteer Responders in 1st District, Cotabato Province Deadline04 Mar 2024 4535175 PURCHASE OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES NOT AVAILABLE AT PS DBM Deadline23 Feb 2024 4535198 Supply and Delivery of Aggregates used for the Installation of Bollard Mooring, at Barangay Navarro, this Municipality Deadline16 Feb 2024 4535199 Construction of New R.C. Deck with Roro Ramp @ Port of Carmen, Cebu Deadline12 Mar 2024 4535200 Subscription to an AI - augmented Data Collection API for Dark Web Intelligence for Cybercrime Response Monitoring System (CRMS) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4535235 2024-01-0142 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline21 Feb 2024 4535238 SUPPLY OF GREEN CARD.1 pc GREEN CARD 75000 0.95 71,250.00* Pape: Bristol Green* Size: 6 Deadline15 Feb 2024 4535280 Purchase of Body Camera for PNP Use Deadline16 Feb 2024 4535283 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS (DRUG TEST KIT) Deadline04 Mar 2024 4535286 Supply and Delivery of 25 box Drug Testing Kit and Other Items; PR No. 23-3821 dated October 16, 2023. Deadline15 Feb 2024 4535298 Supply and Delivery of 25 box Drug Testing Kit and Other Items; PR No. 23-3821 dated October 16, 2023. Deadline15 Feb 2024 4535301 RFQ-T- PROCUREMENT FOR OTHER MOOE - OTHER PROGRAMS (DRUG TESTING) REQUESTED BY THE CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline14 Feb 2024 4535349 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HANDHELD RADIO WITH NTC LICENSE FOR MDRRMO OPERATION Deadline15 Feb 2024 4535350 Procurement of Armaments Lot 2: Four (4) units of Cal .50 Heavy Machine Gun Deadline05 Mar 2024 4535351 Procurement of Communication Equipment and supplies for Barangay Lucsuhin, Ibaan, Batangas Deadline12 Feb 2024 4535352 ELECTRIC METERING OF STREET LIGHTS:Furnishing and Delivery of Materials for Electric Metering of Street Lights Deadline23 Feb 2024 4535353 Purchase of Communication Equipment for City PNP, LGU - Masbate City Deadline15 Feb 2024 4535354 Purchase of COMMUNICATION LOAD FOR SCHOOL HEAD Deadline04 Mar 2024 4535355 Procurement of Professional Drone for BatStateU Action Center Deadline19 Feb 2024 4535356 PURCHASE OF 11 UNITS COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Deadline19 Feb 2024 4535357 Provision of Health Cards Deadline04 Jan 2024 4535483 Repair/Repainting of Ynares School Bldg. at Kasiglahan Village National High School, Brgy. San Jose, Montalban, Rizal Deadline01 Mar 2024 4535491 Procurement of Communication Equipment for Various Offices Deadline19 Jan 2024 4535492 2024-01-0227 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline21 Feb 2024 4535493 Procurement of DSLR Camera and Drone for Promotion thru Social Media Postings (Video Documentations) relating Solid Waste Mgmt. Protocols of the LGU Deadline13 Feb 2024 4535494 Procurement of UPS and Biometric Attendance System of Nabua NHS Deadline16 Feb 2024 4535495 CONSTRUCTION OF LGU PATROL BOAT (PHASE II) Deadline15 Feb 2024 4535497 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INTERNET LOAD CARD/ CALL AND TEXT LOAD CARD FOR VARIOUS OFFICER Deadline13 Feb 2024 4535498 Procurement of Armaments Lot 1: Six (6) units of 81mm Mortar Deadline05 Mar 2024 4535499 Supply and Delivery of 1 pc Ballistic Shield Armor and 4 Other Items; PR No. 23-3638 Dated October 4, 2023 Deadline15 Feb 2024 4535553 SIPHONING AND DECLOGGING OF SEPTIC TANK AT MUNICIPAL WET MARKET, COVERED COURT AND SLAUGHTER HOUSE Deadline16 Feb 2024 4535672 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE (FRONT SLAUGHTER HOUSE) AT MAPUMA BRGY. SAN VICENTE CITY OF MALOLOS Deadline12 Feb 2024 4536115 Consulting Service for the Enhancement and Maintenance of the DTI Integrated Registration Information System (IRegIS) (Bidding No. 24-003) Deadline11 Mar 2024 4536166 Procurement of Human Resource Assessment Tools for the Office of the President - Presidential Management Staff Merit Promotion and Selection Process and Other Hiring Activities Deadline04 Mar 2024 4536167 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 13,792 BAGS UREA TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO CORN FARMERS REGIONWIDE UNDER THE YELLOW CORN PRODUCTION ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM FOR CY 2024 Deadline04 Mar 2024 4536168 Invitation to Bid for Road Opening at Barangay Upper D'lag Purok 2 Deadline21 Feb 2024 4536169 Invitation to Bid for Road Reblocking from Barangay Malangit to Barangay Upper D'lag Deadline21 Feb 2024 4536170 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL IN BARANGAY LUYA Deadline19 Feb 2024 4536171 CONCRETING OF ROAD IN BARANGAY TANAGAN Deadline19 Feb 2024 4536172 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED CANAL IN BARANGAY LUCSUHIN Deadline19 Feb 2024 4536173 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION WALL IN BARANGAY LUCSUHIN Deadline19 Feb 2024 4536174 CONSTRUCTION OF TOURIST ASSISTANCE CENTER (PHASE 2) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4536175 ESTABLISHMENT/CONSTRUCTION OF SANITARY LANDFILL CELL CATEGORY 1; Deadline04 Mar 2024 4536176 CONCRETING OF ROAD IN BARANGAY 3 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4536177 Expansion of Bago City College Covered Court, Brgy. Balingasag, Bago City, Neg. Occ./PEO-2023-0348 Deadline04 Mar 2024 4536178 Upgrading of Hospital Facility(Upgrading of Clinical Laboratory with Microbiology Section-Phase 1), Valladolid District Hospital, Valladolid, Neg. Occ.(RE-BID)/PEO-2023-1433 Deadline04 Mar 2024 4536179 Supply and Delivery of Service Vehicle Deadline19 Feb 2024 4536180 Supply and Delivery of Service Vehicle Deadline19 Feb 2024 4536375 GOODS 2024-010 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CATERING SERVICES (MEALS AND SNACKS), CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline04 Mar 2024 4536376 REHABILITATION OF DAMAGED DRAINAGE ALONG BANGKURO FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline01 Mar 2024 4536377 Consultancy Services for the Design, Development, Deployment, and Implementation of National Forest Management Information System (NFMIS) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4536496 PURCHASE OF VELLUM BOND PAPER TO BE USED AT ACCOUNTING OFFICE Deadline15 Feb 2024 4536499 S/D OF 60 BOX BOND PAPER A4 SIZE 80gsm and 24 others Deadline13 Feb 2024 4536502 Printing and Delivery of Diploma Papers and Diploma Jackets Deadline15 Feb 2024 4536504 PROCUREMENT OF DIPLOMA, CERTIFICATES, INVITATION, AND DIPLOMA JACKET FOR THE 2024 COMMENCEMENT EXERCISES (Lot 1 to 3) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4536508 Printing and Delivery of Examiners Handbook and Examiners Manual (PR# 2024-02-0154) Deadline14 Feb 2024 4536515 PURCHASE OF BONDPAPERS AND RECORD BOOKS FOR USE AT VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline16 Feb 2024 4536516 PROCUREMENT OF GEOTAGGING DEVICE FOR THE USE OF SIIU Deadline15 Feb 2024 4536532 Production of ID for MPC Students and Employees. Deadline15 Feb 2024 4536534 Procurement of Gift Certificates as Tokens for SoM, CCAD and OSA Deadline13 Feb 2024 4536537 40 pcs. Certificates (Frame & Paper) to be used in Civil Registration Month Activities 2024 Civil Registration Quiz Bee Deadline13 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us