Philippines Tenders - 14 February 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

417 tenders published in Philippines on 14 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 14 February 2024, across industries like Defence, Meters, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, GIS/GPS, Management Consultancy.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 14 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Meters, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, GIS/GPS, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4544211 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CSSR TOOLS, MATERIALS, SUPPLIES AND PERSONAL PROTECTIVE GEAR FOR THE CONDUCT OF COLLAPSED STRUCTURE AND SEARCH & RESCUE TRAINING (BID NO. 0568) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4544213 Repair & Maint-Military & Police Equipment (Mar) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4544225 Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Expenses (Mar) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4544232 PROCUREMENT OF WATER METER Deadline19 Feb 2024 4544247 CEO-PURCHASE OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT(PPE) AND OTHER PROCTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE OF MAINENANCE PERSONNEL PERFORMING HAZARDOUS JOBS IN COMPLIANCE WITH THE OCCUPATIONAL Deadline19 Feb 2024 4544257 Purchase of 2,100 pcs BULLET , 9mm cal., Full metal jacket & etc. Deadline20 Feb 2024 4544258 PROCUREMENT OF FINGERPRINT BIOMETRIC MACHINE Deadline20 Feb 2024 4544259 Supply and Delivery of DSLR Camera and Camera Drone with Extra Battery and SD Card Deadline21 Feb 2024 4544260 PROJECT 2024-07: PURCHASE OF (LOT 1) 3,000 PIECES 15 MM DN Ø MULTI-JET BRASS WATER METER AND (LOT 2) 3,000 PIECES 15 MM DN Ø VOLUMETRIC BRASS WATER METER Deadline06 Mar 2024 4544261 PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) UNITS SMALL PATROL BOAT, PILAR, SORSOGON Deadline28 Feb 2024 4544265 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PATROL BOAT Deadline21 Feb 2024 4544267 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLE PARTS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF PATROL VEHICLE PLATE NO. P8 C723, P7 W926, D3 Q459 & Y2 0201, PNP, SFADS Deadline19 Feb 2024 4544511 Supply of Ordnance Products FOR USE OF PNP SAN CARLOS. Deadline05 Mar 2024 4544633 Provision of Ten (10) Sets Solar Powered Navigational Buoy Markers (ATONS) at Hagnaya Channel, San Remegio, Cebu Deadline14 Mar 2024 4545005 Request for Proposal for Supporting the WHO Country Office in the Philippines in Developing Country Cooperation Strategy Deadline18 Feb 2024 4545389 Procurement of Three (3) units GPS Handheld unit… Deadline20 Feb 2024 4545442 Hiring of survey services for the CHSLO in the City Government of Binan, Laguna Deadline20 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us