Philippines Tenders - 26 February 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

522 tenders published in Philippines on 26 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 26 February 2024, across industries like Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, IT-Software, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Access Control, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 26 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, IT-Software, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Access Control, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4606168 Local Security Assistant Roster (Individual Consultants) Deadline09 Mar 2024 4606373 Metro Manila Flood Management Project Deadline30 Nov 2024 4606591 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Batteries for Communication Equipment at Command Center Deadline26 Feb 2024 4606593 PURCHASE OF TWO-WAY RADIO Deadline08 Mar 2024 4606594 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR TO PROVIDE COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT FOR ITEM #1 Deadline01 Mar 2024 4606907 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Fixed Repeater System for the PDRRM Operation Center Deadline15 Mar 2024 4606908 Procurement of 24/7 Search, Rescue and Tactical Operations Supplies and Materials intended for MDRRMO-Medellin, Cebu Deadline04 Mar 2024 4606922 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment Deadline28 Feb 2024 4606923 Supply and Delivery of Protective Garments for TUPAD Workers Deadline28 Feb 2024 4606927 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AMMUNITION CAL 5.56 BALL, AMMUNITION CAL .45 ACP, FMJ AND TARGET BOARDS FOR FIRING AND FAMILIARIZATION ACTIVITY Deadline01 Mar 2024 4606928 Procurement of 4 gallon Hand Cleaner with Pumice Pump 3.78L per gallon PN: 0955-02 (FN) & 3 other line items for R & M - Aircraft. Deadline27 Feb 2024 4606934 Procurement of 14 each Nutplate PN: MS21069L5 (FN) & 5 other line items for R & M - Aircraft. Deadline27 Feb 2024 4606940 Procurement of 32 each Carbon Brush PN: 1108139 FN & 12 other line items for R & M - Aircraft. Deadline27 Feb 2024 4606941 Procurement of 6 pail Turbine Cleaner PN: ZOK 27 FN & 4 other line items for R & M - Aircraft. Deadline27 Feb 2024 4606942 Delivery of Aircraft Parts for VP Research Deadline27 Feb 2024 4606943 Procurement of 1 each Directional Gyro KSG105 PN: 060-0013-01 for R & M - Aircraft Deadline27 Feb 2024 4606945 Procurement of 28 each Screw PN: NAS6003U18 (FN) & 5 other line items for R & M - Aircraft. Deadline27 Feb 2024 4606961 Procurement of 4 each Bearing (Cone & Cup) PN: DSR4629-1004 (FN) & 12 other line items for R & M - Aircraft Deadline27 Feb 2024 4606964 Purchasing of Various Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs), Maintenance Tools and Accessories to be used for Routine Maintenance Works along Various National Roads of Cavite 3rd Di Deadline27 Feb 2024 4606971 Supply and Installation of Biometric Time Attendance System Deadline01 Mar 2024 4606972 Procurement of 16 each Filter Element PN: 205-076-034-007 FN & 14 other line items for R & M - Aircraft. Deadline27 Feb 2024 4606973 Procurement of 100 each Bolt PN: AN4-6A FN & 10 other line items for R & M - Aircraft. Deadline27 Feb 2024 4606974 PROCUREMENT OF BIOMETRIC MACHINE - MUNICIPAL HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OFFICE (MHRMO) Deadline04 Mar 2024 4606975 Procurement of 400 each Cherrymax Rivet Universal Head PN: CR3243-5-2 FN & 9 other line items for R & M - Aircraft. Deadline27 Feb 2024 4606985 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIBERGLASS – REINFORCED PLASTIC (FRP) SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS, FABRICATION TOOLS AND ACCESSORIES, UNDERWATER FITTINGS AND MARINE ENGINES FOR Deadline18 Mar 2024 4606987 RFQ Purchase of Unmanned Aerial Vehicle for IDO Deadline27 Feb 2024 4606988 Procurement of 25 each Bolt, Double Hexagon PN: 1-100-502-02 FN & 10 other line items for R & M - Aircraft. Deadline27 Feb 2024 4606992 Procurement of 200 pcs ½ Deadline29 Mar 2024 4607001 PURCHASE OF LIBRENG GAMOT CARD - FOR USE OF CITY HEALTH OFFICE, CAVITE CITY Deadline28 Feb 2024 4607004 Supply and Delivery of 4 pads Assorted Metacards, etc. Deadline01 Mar 2024 4607006 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BUSINESS TAX AND PERMIT CARD AND RPTAR CARD FOR TREASURER’S OFFICE USE Deadline27 Feb 2024 4607009 Supply of Back Pack Power Blower & Industrial High Pressure Washer use for the clearing of 1st District Engineering Office grounds Deadline27 Feb 2024 4607011 Supply and Delivery of Brass Water Meters Deadline01 Mar 2024 4607013 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT PATROL BOAT FOR FISHERY LAW ENFORCEMENT Deadline19 Mar 2024 4607014 Supply and Delivery of Library Card for the Students in the University Deadline04 Mar 2024 4607016 S/D OF 20,254 PCS PRE-PRINTED CARDS AND 2 OTHERS Deadline27 Feb 2024 4607019 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LOAD CARDS Deadline28 Feb 2024 4607020 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Deadline28 Feb 2024 4607022 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CPU Radiator Fan, 2 each and 8 other line items Deadline27 Feb 2024 4607416 24FL0067-Access Road leading to Industries at Brgy. Monbon, Irosin, Kawilihan, Brgy. Magsaysay, Bulan, Sitio Moton-Boton, Brgy. Cogon, Bulusan, Puting Sapa and Bacolod, Juban and S Deadline19 Mar 2024 4607417 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROJECT, CONCRETING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD WITH 5M WIDTH AND 200MM THICK, BARANGAY ANUSAN, CATANAUAN, QUEZON Deadline18 Mar 2024 4608436 Construction of Airside Access Road at the Clark International Airport Deadline15 Apr 2024 4608437 Construction of Airside Access Road at the Clark International Airport Deadline15 Apr 2024 4608469 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS TO BE SERVED DURING THE VARIOUS ACTIVITIES, MEETINGS AND TRAININGS/SEMINARS OF VARIOUS OFFICES UNDER FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline20 Mar 2024 4608487 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROJECT, CONSTRUCTION OF ACCESS ROAD, (NASUGBO-PARUDEV) WITH 5M WIDTH AND 200MM THICK AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM, BARANGAY 09 POBLACION, Deadline18 Mar 2024 4608505 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL AT PUROK 6, MANAG, CONNER, APAYAO (PHASE II) Deadline18 Mar 2024 4608508 PROVISION AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR ENERGY WITH 2 UNITS 3HP INVERTER AIRCONDITIONING SYSTEM AT EKB CLUBHOUSE CAGLAYAN, CONNER, APAYAO Deadline18 Mar 2024 4608511 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROJECT CONCRETING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD WITH 5M WIDTH AND 200MM THICK, BARANGAY CANCULAJAO, CATANAUAN, QUEZON Deadline18 Mar 2024 4608514 Construction of Airside Access Road at the Clark International Airport Deadline15 Apr 2024 4608632 PROCUREMENT OF SAFETY AND EMERGENCY SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR DISASTER PREPAREDNESS AND RESPONSE PROGRAM (DPRP) FOR SCHOOL Deadline14 Mar 2024 4608636 Construction/Installation of Streetlights, Brgy. Malaya, Labo, Camarines Norte Deadline19 Mar 2024 4608638 Construction of Concrete Fence, Lazaro Cabezudo High School, Brgy. Calintaan, Talisay, Camarines Norte Deadline19 Mar 2024 4608640 PR No. 24010283 – Cost of 40,000 kg. Hauling and Treatment of Pathological Waste Deadline19 Mar 2024 4608641 PR No. 24020440 – Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines (Ascorbic Acid 100mg/ml drops 15ml & 60 others) Deadline19 Mar 2024 4608642 Completion of Covered Court, Labo National High School, Brgy. Fundado, Labo, Camarines Norte Deadline19 Mar 2024 4608643 Improvement of Perimeter Road, Provincial Capitol Building, Daet, Camarines Norte Deadline19 Mar 2024 4608646 (24GBH03) Furnishing/Deliveries of Heavy Equipment to provide support in hauling aggregates, gravel and sand, grading/ditching of unpaved road shoulder, rectify defects for nationa Deadline13 Mar 2024 4608655 Invitation to Bid for Renovation of Batasan Elementary School GYM Deadline01 Mar 2024 4608730 24EI0092 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Sta. Maria, Pinamalayan, Oriental Mindoro_027 Deadline14 Mar 2024 4608739 CRBI OF UPLAND MUNICIPAL CIRCUMFERENCIAL ROAD (STA. ISABEL) Deadline14 Mar 2024 4608742 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE, PLUMBING, ELECTRICAL AND PAINTING SUPPLIES (GSO) Deadline14 Mar 2024 4608761 SECOND POSTING: CONSTRUCTION OF WATER AND SANITATION FACILITIES - FOUR (4) SEATER FOR CANTIASAY ES Deadline18 Mar 2024 4608762 24NI0055 - Construction Of Multi-Purpose Building, Barobo National Highschool, Barobo, Surigao Del Sur Deadline15 Mar 2024 4608763 SUPPLY/DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, COMMISSIONING OF GENERATOR SET AND PUBLIC PAGING AND ALARM SYSTEM, AGOS CIP, Bato, Camarines Sur Deadline18 Mar 2024 4608765 988 Bags of As & 995 Bags of KCl/MOP for SOPDP and CFIDP in Palawan Deadline18 Mar 2024 4608766 Supply, Handling, Transport and Delivery of 67,319 pieces of Dwarf Coconut Seednuts under CY 2024 CFIDP under Seed Farm Development Project (SFDP) & CY 2023 RA 8048 Funds Deadline18 Mar 2024 4608767 Supply, Handling, Transport and Delivery of 184,470 Coconut Dwarf Seedlings under CY 2024 GAA-SPLRCP Deadline18 Mar 2024 4608768 24EI0116 – Concreting of Brgy. San Isidro FMR, Brgy. San Isidro, Bulalacao, Oriental Mindoro_026 Deadline14 Mar 2024 4608769 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW PATIENT TRANSPORT VEHICLE (PTV) COLOR ARC WHITE Deadline18 Mar 2024 4608770 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CGETDC MEALS FOR HCGETDC, UNITS AND RTCS FOR 2ND TO 4TH QUARTER C.Y. 2024 Deadline19 Mar 2024 4608771 CONSTRUCTION/PROVISION AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT ALONG NATIONAL ROAD FROM BARANGAY ILI TO BARANGAY GUINA-ANG, CONNER, APAYAO Deadline18 Mar 2024 4608772 CONSTRUCTION/PROVISION AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT ALONG NATIONAL ROAD FROM BARANGAY BULUAN TO BARANGAY CALAFUG, CONNER, APAYAO Deadline18 Mar 2024 4608773 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Various Semi-Expendable Office Equipment, Furniture and Fixtures of SEPPD and PKMDD Office Deadline15 Mar 2024 4608774 24NI0054 - Concreting of Kauswagan - San Roque - Gamut - Cabacungan Road Section (Package F), Municipality of Barobo, Surigao del Sur Deadline15 Mar 2024 4608776 23GAE05: Furnishing, Delivery and Installation of various materials (Hot Mix Asphalt, Safety Devices, Solar Street Lights) along Bacnotan-Luna-Balaoan Road, K0295+982 to K0296+000 Deadline18 Mar 2024 4608777 24NI0050 - Construction of Flood Control Structure, Barangay Poblacion, Bislig City, Surigao del Sur Deadline15 Mar 2024 4608778 24NI0053 - Construction of Barobo - San Francisco Bypass Road, Barobo , Surigao del Sur Deadline15 Mar 2024 4608779 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Fixed Repeater System for the PDRRM Operation Center Deadline15 Mar 2024 4608780 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines under PR#200-24-02-008(Q) Deadline19 Mar 2024 4608781 Contract Package for the Rehabilitation of Yellow Market, Phase II, Barangay Del Pilar, Tagudin, Ilocos Sur Deadline18 Mar 2024 4608782 Procurement of Fuel Supply and Oil Lubricants for the service vehicles/equipment of PENRO, Zamboanga del Norte for January to June, 2024 Deadline19 Mar 2024 4608783 Procurement of Fuel (Diesel) under PR# 200(01)24-02-017(A) Deadline19 Mar 2024 4608784 Construction of 2 Storey-4CL School Building-Phase 2@Lullutan Elementary School Deadline02 Apr 2024 4608785 Procurement of Board and Lodging for Barangay Health Workers and Facilitators during the Capacity Development Program for Barangay Health Workers, Indigenous Communities/People and Deadline15 Mar 2024 4608788 Supply and Installation of CCTV Camera for Cabuyao City Hall Deadline18 Mar 2024 4608789 24NI0051 - Construction of Bank Revetment along Bislig River (Burboanan Section), Bislig City, Surigao del Sur Deadline15 Mar 2024 4608790 Procurement of IT Broadcasting and Telecommunications (Communication Facilities and Early Warning and Alert Devices) under PR# 200(01)24-02-002(AC) Deadline19 Mar 2024 4608791 Procurement of Catering Services to be conducted at National Educators Academy of the Philippines Region I (NEAP-RI) Deadline01 Mar 2024 4608792 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of DepEd-School Division Office of Gapan City Vehicle for Mobile Library Deadline14 Mar 2024 4608793 FORMULATION OF CLUP, AND CDP, SANTA FE, CEBU-MUNICIPAL Deadline07 Mar 2024 4608794 Supply and Installation of Wi Fi Network in Various Places of Cabuyao City Deadline18 Mar 2024 4608795 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HALL-BRGY. MALAPAD (PHASE 1) Deadline19 Mar 2024 4608796 Purchase of Laptower Elevision HD2 Deadline02 Apr 2024 4608797 24LG0065 - Construction of Concrete Road: Brgy. Poblacion - Santos Baybay, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental Deadline19 Mar 2024 4608798 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline04 Mar 2024 4608800 PROCUREMENT OF SPARE PARTS, TIRES & BATTERIES FOR THE REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline18 Mar 2024 4608802 24PK0036 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Network Development Program: Paving of Unpaved Roads - Tertiary Roads - Balbalan-Pinukpuk Rd - Deadline15 Mar 2024 4608803 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Medicines Deadline14 Mar 2024 4608804 Procurement of Consulting Services for the Conduct of the Study Entitled “Assessment on the Certification and Enhancement of ATI Learning Sites for Agriculture (LSA)” (Repost) Deadline01 Mar 2024 4608805 24PK0038 – BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP): Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities: Constrcuction of Balen Deadline15 Mar 2024 4608806 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HALL - BRGY. CAWAYAN (PHASE 1) Deadline19 Mar 2024 4608808 24CK0121 – Rehabilitation of Existing Dike along Bangut River, Upstream of Bangot Bridge, Rightside, Package C, Capas, Tarlac Deadline14 Mar 2024 4608809 CID No. 24OD0186 - Construction of Road and Drainage at Del Rey Ville I, Brgy. 163, Caloocan Cit6 Deadline14 Mar 2024 4608810 CID No. 24OD0187 - Construction of Roads and Drainage along Bo. Concepcion, Brgy. 188, Caloocan City Deadline14 Mar 2024 4608811 CID No. 24OD0182 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay 173, Caloocan City Deadline14 Mar 2024 4608812 CID No. 24OD0181 - Construction of Flood Control Structure, Sta. 0 + 000 - Sta. 0 + 200, Barangay 178, Caloocan City Deadline14 Mar 2024 4608813 HO-PIB24-001 (PB2) - Design, Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Itbayat Island Solar PV-Diesel Hybrid System (with ESS) Deadline26 Mar 2024 4608814 PROCUREMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLES (4UNITS 4X4 FB BODY) Deadline20 Mar 2024 4608815 ASPHALTING OF ROAD AT OLD NATIONAL ROAD, ALASASIN Deadline08 Mar 2024 4608816 CID No. 24OD0183 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Tomas Manuel Subdivision, Barangay Karuhatan, Valenzuela City Deadline14 Mar 2024 4608817 Bid Ref. No. 2024-10 “HIRING OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR BFAR-NMC FROM APRIL 1, 2024 TO DECEMBER 31, 2024” Deadline18 Mar 2024 4608818 Procurement of Office Furnitures and Fixtures Deadline27 Feb 2024 4608819 24HD0060 - Construction/Improvement of Access Roads Leading to Declared Tourism Destination (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP), Road Concreting of Circumferential Road Le Deadline18 Mar 2024 4608820 Construction of Revetment at Villanueva Creek, Barangay BF Homes, District 2, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline12 Mar 2024 4608821 Construction of DPWH Metro Manila 2nd DEO (Annex Building)(Phase II), Barangay San Antonio, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline12 Mar 2024 4608822 Construction of Revetment Wall and Groundsill along Villanueva Creek, Gov. A. Santos Section, Brgy. BF Homes, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline12 Mar 2024 4608823 (2024-09) HIRING OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR BFAR-NMC FROM APRIL 01, 2024 TO DECEMBER 31, 2024 Deadline18 Mar 2024 4608824 Supply/Delivery of Catering Services Deadline19 Mar 2024 4608825 Bid No. 24-0306 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS - MEO OPERATIONS (CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AND GUARDHOUSE AT THE NEW MOTORPOOL AREA AT PUROK BAGRAS) Deadline18 Mar 2024 4608826 24EI0115 – Concreting of Brgy. Nasucob FMR, Brgy. Nasucob, Bulalacao, Oriental Mindoro_025 Deadline14 Mar 2024 4608827 24EI0110 – Concreting of Brgy. Pag-asa to Brgy. Conrazon FMR, Brgy. Pag-asa to Brgy Conrazon, Bansud, Oriental Mindoro_022 Deadline14 Mar 2024 4608828 Bid Reference No. 2024 – 11 entitled “SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF BRAND NEW MARINE GENERATOR SET FOR M/V DA – BFAR” Deadline18 Mar 2024 4608829 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS FOR TECHNICAL ADVISORY VISIT ORIENTATION OF DOLE-NCR FOR CY 2024 Deadline18 Mar 2024 4608830 Procurement of Other Supplies & Materials Deadline18 Mar 2024 4608831 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline18 Mar 2024 4608832 Procurement of Hand Pump to be distributed to different Barangays, Provincewide / B-G-2024-084 Deadline19 Mar 2024 4608833 BULK PROCUREMENT OF FUEL (DIESEL/GASOLINE) FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline19 Mar 2024 4608834 24DJ0089-OO2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods, Flood Management Program, Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems, Constructio Deadline14 Mar 2024 4608835 24DJ0086-OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program-Preventive Maintenance- Secondary Roads, Pagbilao-Dalahican Port Rd – K0138+865-K0141+365 Deadline14 Mar 2024 4608836 Bid Reference No. 2024 – 12 entitled “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIBERGLASS – REINFORCED PLASTIC (FRP) SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS, FABRICATION TOOLS AND ACCESSORIES, UNDERWATER FITTI Deadline18 Mar 2024 4608837 24DJ0084-OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program-Preventive Maintenance-Secondary Roads, Quezon Eco-Tourism Rd-K0147+ (-1017)- K0147+(- Deadline14 Mar 2024 4608839 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINE Deadline05 Mar 2024 4608840 24HD0059 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Phase IV at Madridejos, Cebu Deadline18 Mar 2024 4608841 Comprehensive Site Development (Year 1) with a total area of 200 hectares within Bgy. Panalingaan, Jose Rizal, Palawan Deadline05 Mar 2024 4608842 24HD0057 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Daanbantayan, Cebu Deadline18 Mar 2024 4608843 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF TOILET FACILITY WITH SEPTIC TANK AT KAUSWAGAN, LANAO DEL NORTE Deadline12 Mar 2024 4608844 ITB No. 008-2023-Second Posting-Construction of Various Infrastructure Projects in the Municipality of Hingyon, Ifugao. Deadline04 Mar 2024 4608845 PB-03-19-24 Procurement of Electrical Supplies for the Repair and Maintenance of Electrification, Power and Energy Structure for the Operrationalization of CEO (PR#100-24-02-00397) Deadline19 Mar 2024 4608846 B20240664 - PROCUREMENT OF GARMENTS TO BE USE FOR DAVAO REGIONAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION (DAVRAA) APRIL 1-8, 2024 Deadline18 Mar 2024 4608847 Office Supplies and Consumables for Various/Different Department of LGU - Burgos, Pangasinan Deadline05 Mar 2024 4608848 Supply and delivery and Installation of Irrigation System at ESDED Deadline12 Mar 2024 4608849 Construction of Day Care Center at Pandan, Bacnotan, La Union Deadline18 Mar 2024 4608850 SHORELINE CONSTRUCTION OF WALL AT BAYWALK AREA Deadline15 Mar 2024 4608851 Completion of Arosip Barangay Health Station and facilities at Arosip, Bacnotan, La Union Deadline18 Mar 2024 4608852 Supply and delivery of ICT Equipments for the various offices at the Municipal Office of Bacnotan, La Union Deadline18 Mar 2024 4608853 Improvement of Sanitary Landfill at Bitalag, Bacnotan, La Union Deadline18 Mar 2024 4608854 Supply and Delivery of Ledwall Deadline18 Mar 2024 4608855 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT - LOT BID Deadline13 Mar 2024 4608856 Procurement of Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies Deadline18 Mar 2024 4608857 3,215 pcs Armchairs (wood and steel) 105 sets Teachers Table and Chair Deadline04 Mar 2024 4608859 1. Concreting of Farm to Market Road Barangay Humayingan 2,000,000.00 Deadline04 Mar 2024 4608861 Provision of Fuel, Oil, Lubricants, and Services for BAFE Vehicles Deadline15 Mar 2024 4608863 PURCHASE OF PRINTED MATERIALS (LIST OF BOOKS 2023) Deadline14 Mar 2024 4608865 24NI0052 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Primary Roads - Jct Lingig-Trento Rd - K1475+000 - K1475+137.20, K1475+391.10 - K1475 Deadline15 Mar 2024 4608867 COMPUTERIZATION PROGRAM, SANTA FE, CEBU-MUNICIPAL Deadline07 Mar 2024 4608871 Comprehensive Site Development (Year 1) with a total area of 100 hectares within AOJ of CENRO Brooke's Point, Palawan Deadline05 Mar 2024 4608872 Construction of 2Storey 4CL Building - Phase 2 @Ilagan East Integration SPED Center Deadline02 Apr 2024 4608875 Procurement of Catering Services to be conducted at DepEd Regional Office I Deadline01 Mar 2024 4608876 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Food Packs of Athletes for CLRAA 2024 Deadline14 Mar 2024 4608877 Delivery of Various Equipment for Hybrid Marine Air Projects Deadline11 Mar 2024 4608878 24CK0131 – Concreting of Brgy. Castillo FMR, Brgy. Castillo, Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline14 Mar 2024 4608879 Supply and Delivery of Office and Janitorial Supplies and Other General Merchandise Products (VSU-GOODS-24-24) Deadline18 Mar 2024 4608880 IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE CANAL IN BRGY. POBLACION 61 Deadline19 Mar 2024 4608881 24CK0129 – Concreting of Brgy. Juliana FMR, Brgy. Juliana, Capas, Tarlac Deadline14 Mar 2024 4608882 24CK0130 – Concreting of Brgy. Guevarra FMR, Brgy. Guevarra, La Paz, Tarlac Deadline14 Mar 2024 4608883 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES Deadline14 Mar 2024 4608885 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines - Provincial Health Office (PHO) Deadline14 Mar 2024 4608886 24CK0127 – Construction of Road, Barangay Almendras – Barangay Talimundoc Marimla, Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline14 Mar 2024 4608887 IMPROVEMENT CONTINUATION OF AMMABOY-DACLAG-PATOL FMR LAY-ASAN Deadline20 Mar 2024 4608888 PROCUREMENT OF 2 UNITS VEHICLE (VAN & 4X4 PICKUP) FOR SB & TOURISM OFFICE Deadline04 Mar 2024 4608889 Rehabilitation of People’s Plaza with Airconditioning Unit (Provision of Power Supply and Appurtenances for Airconditioning Unit) for this municipality, Botolan, Zambales Deadline04 Mar 2024 4608890 24CK0125 – Rehabilitation of Existing Dike along Bangut River, Upstream of Bangot Bridge, Rightside, Package G, Capas, Tarlac Deadline14 Mar 2024 4608891 24CK0124 – Rehabilitation of Existing Dike along Bangut River, Upstream of Bangot Bridge, Rightside, Package F, Capas, Tarlac Deadline14 Mar 2024 4608892 Installation of Solar Street Lights and Road Safety Devices along Dr. A. Santos Avenue (Westbound)-K0016+149-K0013+540, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline12 Mar 2024 4608893 24CK0013 – Asset Preservation Program – Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Primary Roads Manila North Road – K0111+550 – K0112+178, Deadline14 Mar 2024 4608894 Basic Infrastructure Program - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Salud Mitra, Baguio City Deadline18 Mar 2024 4608895 24HM0076 (Re-IB) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP), ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/ STRATEGIC PUB Deadline13 Mar 2024 4608896 24LG0064 - Bypass Road, Sainz - Central, City of Mati, Davao Oriental Deadline19 Mar 2024 4608897 24LG0027 (Re-advertised) - Rehabilitation / Major Repair of Kalangawan Br. (B00049MN) along Pres. Diosdado P.Macapagal Natl Hi-way Deadline19 Mar 2024 4608898 Supply and Delivery of Stone Crasher Deadline12 Mar 2024 4608899 Supply and Installation of 12-Footer Mobile Office Units for BOTICAB Deadline18 Mar 2024 4608901 24PK0039 – Network Development: Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Cagaluan Bypass Road, Kalinga Deadline15 Mar 2024 4608902 TUNGAWAN PIS CY 2024 (Installation of Distribution Tanks and Pipelines, Construction of Solar Pump System) - Tungawan, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline19 Mar 2024 4608903 24PK0037 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Network Development Program: Paving of Unpaved Roads - Tertiary Roads: Lubuagan-Batong Buhay-A Deadline15 Mar 2024 4608905 24PK0035 – Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239: Installation of Road Safety Devices along Mt. Province Bdry-Calanan-Pinukpuk-Abbut Rd - K0421 Deadline15 Mar 2024 4608908 Supply and Delivery of T-shirts with Print for National Women's Month Celebration 2024 Deadline18 Mar 2024 4608909 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MANLIFT TRUCK FOR OFFICIAL USE OF CITY ENVIRONMENTAL AND NATURAL RESOURCES OFFICE OF CITY GOVERNMENT OF SAN PEDRO, LAGUNA Deadline14 Mar 2024 4608910 Repair/Improvement of Antipolo Gymnasium at Brgy. Antipolo Deadline13 Mar 2024 4608911 Site Dev’t of MPRA (Proposed Skate Park) at MPRA, Brgy. I Deadline13 Mar 2024 4608912 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline13 Mar 2024 4608913 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline13 Mar 2024 4608914 Construction/Upgrading of Water System at Brgy. San Isidro Deadline13 Mar 2024 4608915 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline13 Mar 2024 4608916 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline13 Mar 2024 4608922 Invitation for Negotiated Procurement of Learning Tools and Equipment Technical-Vocational Livelihood (LTE-TVL) to Public Senior High Schools Deadline18 Mar 2024 4608945 IB-2024-02-03 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CATERING SERVICES FOR FY 2024 2ND QUARTER ACTIVITIES OF THE EASTERN VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY-MAIN CAMPUS Deadline19 Mar 2024 4608961 24HM0079 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG), ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MA Deadline13 Mar 2024 4608963 CID No. 24OD0090 - Construction of Road and Drainage along Magnolia Road, Brgy. 174 (Phase 3), Caloocan City, Deadline14 Mar 2024 4608964 Office Supplies (1st Quarter) Deadline18 Mar 2024 4608965 RFQ - IT EQUIPMENT OP4/RFQ-009 Deadline04 Mar 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us