Philippines Tenders - 1 March 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

625 tenders published in Philippines on 1 March 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 1 March 2024, across industries like Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Energy, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 1 March 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Energy, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4641588 Social Media Officer Deadline06 Mar 2024 4641801 National Procurement Specialist Deadline07 Mar 2024 4641807 Research Analyst - Electrical Vehicle Technologies Deadline11 Mar 2024 4641811 Geotechnical Engineering Consultant Deadline07 Mar 2024 4641815 Project Coordinator Deadline07 Mar 2024 4641819 Environment Specialist Deadline07 Mar 2024 4642024 REHABILITATION OF FOOTBRIDGE Deadline14 Mar 2024 4642025 1ST YEAR MAINTENANCE AND PROTECTION Deadline06 Mar 2024 4642027 24GA0128 - Installation Application of Signage and Pavement Markings along Aklan West Rd Kalibo-Nabas -K0271 095-K0272 127 Numancia Aklan Deadline21 Mar 2024 4642028 24GA0135 - Rehabilitation of Seawall Brgy Tambak New Washington Aklan Deadline21 Mar 2024 4642029 CONSTRUCTION OF SUPPLY STORAGE ROOM INCLUDING STORAGE RACK BARANGAY SAN JOSE SEF-2022 1-07-04-0410 Deadline08 Mar 2024 4642030 CONST OF PAGADIAN CITY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE PCIC SCHOOL BUILDING PHASE II 2SAIP22-8000R-C-1b3 Deadline08 Mar 2024 4642031 PURCHASE OF AMBULANCE Deadline08 Mar 2024 4642032 CONSTRUCTION OF AGORA PERIMETER BUILDING ALONG DABLO ST PHASE II BARANGAY STA LUCIA DF24-8000-A1-f Deadline08 Mar 2024 4642033 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY INSIDE THE COMPOUND OF PCNHS BARANGAY DANLUGAN DF24-8000-A3-c Deadline08 Mar 2024 4642034 CONSTRUCTION REHABILITATION OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD IN BRGY CABATANGA MAKATO AKLAN Deadline22 Mar 2024 4642035 Clearing Cleaning and Declogging of Various Drainages at District 2 at Various Locations Pasig City Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642036 CONSTRUCTION OF STREET LIGHTING FACILITY IN EIGHTEEN 18 BARANGAYS Deadline22 Mar 2024 4642037 CONCRETING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT SAPARALUM MALASAY KZN Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642038 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLE PARTS OF 3MECH, ARMOR DIV, PA PHP 431,000.00 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4642039 Procurement for the implementation of School-Based Feeding Program SBFP Milk Feeding Component Deadline06 Mar 2024 4642040 Procurement of 10 pcs, Gun Powder (cal 40) & 7 other L/I for R&M Motor Vehicle (24-01-263). Deadline04 Mar 2024 4642041 Supply of CARD BOARD BRISTOL 8 ½” X 11”, BLUE, 200’S (2nd Posting) Deadline04 Mar 2024 4642042 Supply of 4000 PCS PRE-PRINTED CARDS Deadline04 Mar 2024 4642043 Improvement of Facade on Montano Hall Building Deadline25 Mar 2024 4642044 PROCUREMENT OF LOAD CARDS FOR USE BY THE SCHOOL DRRM COORDINATORS Deadline04 Mar 2024 4642045 Printing of Health Cards (Food/Non-Food) for the use of Municipal Health Office Deadline05 Mar 2024 4642046 20 PACK INDEX CARD, RULED (3 Deadline06 Mar 2024 4642047 Printing of Salary Index Card for the use of Provincial Accountant’s Office (CY-2024) Deadline05 Mar 2024 4642048 Supply and Delivery of I.D. Cards and Laces to be used for the 2024 Central Luzon Regional Athletics Association Meet 2024 Deadline07 Mar 2024 4642050 Supply and Delivery of employees' card and employees leave credit card Deadline07 Mar 2024 4642051 Supply & delivery of water meter supplies for replacement of 5 yo water meters, PR 2024-01-0064. Deadline05 Mar 2024 4642052 SUPPLY OF DRONE BATTERY Deadline06 Mar 2024 4642053 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RE-TRANSFER ID CARD PRINTER WITH SOFTWARE LICENSE AND CONSUMABLES Deadline22 Mar 2024 4642054 Procurement of Arad Water Meter Deadline13 Mar 2024 4642055 ITB - INVITATION TO BID FOR the SUPPLY and DELIVERY OF ½” (15mm) Multi-Jet/Velocity, Dry Type Class B Water Meter (500 pcs.) Deadline19 Mar 2024 4642056 FURNISHING AND DELIVERY OF WATER METERS AND HARDWARE MATERIALS Deadline04 Mar 2024 4642057 PROCUREMENT OF DRONE CAMERA FOR USE IN THE PIO UNIT DPWH-SURIGAO DEL NORTE 3ND ENGINEERING DISTRICT, SURIGAO CITY Deadline08 Mar 2024 4642058 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTED RFID CARD WITH ACCESSORIES FOR ID PRODUCTION OFFICE USE UEP MAIN CAMPUS Deadline14 Mar 2024 4642059 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF AIR CONDITIONING UNITS FOR NEW MUNICIPAL BUILDING Deadline08 Mar 2024 4642060 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTED RFID CARD WITH ACCESSORIES FOR ID PRODUCTION OFFICE USE UEP MAIN CAMPUS Deadline14 Mar 2024 4642061 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRONE FOR DISASTER SURVEILLANCE AND DOCUMENTATION PROGRAM Deadline07 Mar 2024 4642062 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELEVEN (11) EA BINOCULAR AND THIRTEEN (13) OTHER LI OF LRR, PA (PHP 574,000.00) Deadline04 Mar 2024 4642063 2024-15 “ADDITIONAL REPAIR WORKS, SUPPLY OF MATERIALS AND LABOR FOR DA-BFAR MCS PATROL VESSEL” Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642064 Supply of 1 unit DRONE CAMERA Deadline08 Mar 2024 4642065 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW PATROL VEHICLE Deadline19 Mar 2024 4642066 Purchase of Supplies & Materials for all Hazard Personal Protective Gear during disaster response operation & Continuous Education and Training Workshop and Seminars on Disaster Pr Deadline07 Mar 2024 4642067 Repair and Maintenance - Aircrafts & Aircrafts Ground Equipment Deadline19 Mar 2024 4642068 PURCHASED OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) FOR THE PROGRAM TULONG PANGHANAPBUHAY SA ATING DISPLACED/DISADVANTAGED (TUPAD) WORKERS Deadline18 Mar 2024 4642069 Supply and Delivery of PPE Tactical Supply Type III Deadline04 Mar 2024 4642070 Supply and Delivery of Drugs Medicines and Supplies for RHU in Different Programs RHU-LGU Concepcion Iloilo Deadline26 Mar 2024 4642071 MAINTENANCE AND SERVICING OF ACU'S OF PASSENGER BOARDING BRIDGES AND TERMINAL OPERATIONS OFFICE Deadline08 Mar 2024 4642072 Repair of LRP Motorpool Deadline12 Mar 2024 4642073 Procurement of Conveyor Belt for Baggage X-Ray Machine Deadline06 Mar 2024 4642074 Purchase of Rescue & Response Protective Gear for Rescuers & Responders during Calamities Operation use. Deadline07 Mar 2024 4642075 PURCHASE OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT Deadline05 Mar 2024 4642076 Construction of Sidewalk and Drainage at Urbano Velasco Ave Brgy Pinagbuhatan Pasig City Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642077 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF PASSENGER BOARDING BRIDGE NO. 3, 4, 5, & 6 Deadline08 Mar 2024 4642078 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND DELIVERY OF 450 SETS PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE’s) (FOR TUPAD BENEFICIARIES USE: PR#2024-091/2-19-2024) Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642079 Framework Agreement for the Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment for the TUPAD 2024 Beneficiaries Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642080 Framework Agreement for the Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment for the TUPAD 2024 Beneficiaries Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642081 Proposed ZCMC Water Treatment Station for FY 2024 Deadline25 Mar 2024 4642082 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for the Janitorial and Security Services use. Deadline05 Mar 2024 4642083 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment related to the conduct of Quarterly Earthquake Drill Deadline04 Mar 2024 4642084 Procurement of 25,075 pairs Army Combat Boots, Suede, Field Use PhP70,210,000.00 50,000.00 150 CD Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642085 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEARCH AND RESCUE TACTICAL HELMET FOR THE MDRRMO Deadline05 Mar 2024 4642086 ROAD CONCRETING PUROK SAMPAGUITA I- BRGY SOUTH POBLACION Deadline08 Mar 2024 4642087 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MILITARY, POLICE, AND SECURITY EQUIPMENT (MC11) Deadline04 Mar 2024 4642088 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) and other Tools to be used for the Operations and Maintenance of Three (3) MMFMP Solid Waste Management Facilities Deadline06 Mar 2024 4642089 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies (Provision of Personal Protective Gear) Deadline04 Mar 2024 4642090 Construction of Drainage Canal from Luna St going to the Sea Lazi Siquijor Deadline25 Mar 2024 4642091 Supply of Personal Protective Equipment and Supplies Deadline06 Mar 2024 4642092 CONSTRUCTION OF CLIMATE - RESILIENT FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline14 Mar 2024 4642093 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 102 PCS. TACTICAL PANTS AND GENUINE LEATHER BOOTS WORK SHOES FOR CSTMTF PERSONNEL Deadline07 Mar 2024 4642094 Request for Quotation (Various Ammunition; etc.) Deadline04 Mar 2024 4642095 PURCHASE OF MILITARY POLICE SECURITY SYSTEM (CCTV) Deadline07 Mar 2024 4642096 Rice 50klg/sack & 5 other line items Deadline05 Mar 2024 4642097 Concreting of Road Leading to SLF and Military Camp Deadline11 Mar 2024 4642098 Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642099 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING PHASE 1 Deadline22 Mar 2024 4642100 Supply Delivery of Drugs Medicines 1st 2nd Quarter Deadline22 Mar 2024 4642102 Invitation to Bid - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT AND APPLIANCES PHilMech-Goods-24-02-06-Rebidding Deadline25 Mar 2024 4642103 OPENING WITH CONRETING OF ROAD AT BARANGAY DOGONGAN JIABONG SAMAR Deadline21 Mar 2024 4642104 Supply and Delivery of Sports Materials Supplies Deadline21 Mar 2024 4642105 Supply Delivery of One 1 Unit Brand New Dump Truck Deadline22 Mar 2024 4642107 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies Deadline21 Mar 2024 4642108 Supply and Installation of 2-units Passenger Elevator Deadline15 Mar 2024 4642109 OPENING WITH CONRETING OF ROAD AT BARANGAY SAN MIGUEL JIABONG SAMAR Deadline21 Mar 2024 4642110 Electrical Systems and Lighting Components Deadline19 Mar 2024 4642112 Construction of Drainage System along Plaridel St Jct Perrin St - P Ballesteros St Deadline25 Mar 2024 4642113 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF 30 ROUND STEEL MAGAZINES TO BE USED BY PNP Deadline19 Mar 2024 4642114 24KF0053 Basic Infrastructure Program -Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Social Services- Multi-Purpose Building Facilities to Support Services Rehabilitation of Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642115 Installation of LED Wall Bacong Commercial Complex Bacong Negros Oriental Deadline22 Mar 2024 4642116 CONSTRUCTION OF ECCP BUILDING CENTER Deadline22 Mar 2024 4642117 24F00032 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika LZ - K0265 346 Deadline21 Mar 2024 4642119 24PM0028 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drain Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642120 24PM0045 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastruture Program BIP - BIP-Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Roads connecting to Indigenous People IP Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642121 24F00102 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Nabua Bypass Road Ca Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642123 24F00093 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Daraga Urban Tourism Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642125 24F00105 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Tagkawayan- Labo Dive Deadline21 Mar 2024 4642126 24PM0015 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Off-Carriageway Improvement - Tertiary Roads Mt Province - Ifugao Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642127 24F00283 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drain Deadline22 Mar 2024 4642128 PROCUREMENT OF HEAVY DUTY STACKED WASHER GAS DRYER INCLUDING INSTALLATION IB NO DBTSDH-2024-02-004 Deadline22 Mar 2024 4642131 24PM0011 Organizational Outcome 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Network Development Program Off-Carriageway Improvement - Tertiary Roads Mountain Province-If Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642132 Supply of Materials Labor and Equipment for the Asphalt Overlay of Various Roads Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642133 Construction of Drainage System at Samonte Park Deadline25 Mar 2024 4642134 Construction of Local Access Road-Rizal Tubao La Union Deadline22 Mar 2024 4642136 Concreting of Sitio Longon Brgy Camili to Brgy Bonlao FMR Brgy Camili to Brgy Bonlao Alcantara Romblon Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642137 Concreting of Sitio Kabisig Brgy Tuguis FMR Brgy Tuguis Looc Romblon Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642138 Upgrading of Alleys and Construction of CHB Lined Canal at Interior Alleys Gahit-Cabrera Brgy Pinagbuhatan Pasig City Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642139 Procurement and Delivery of Safety and Emergency Supplies and Equipment for Selected Schools Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642140 Construction of Carmen Shore Protection Causeway San Agustin Romblon Phase 4 Tablas Island Romblon Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642141 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay San Roque Calatrava Romblon Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642143 24BE0049 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM BIP ACCESS ROADS AND OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD S LEADING TO MAJOR STRATEGIC PUBLIC Deadline21 Mar 2024 4642145 Labor and Materials for the Improvement of the Multi Purpose Building Evacuation Center at Lara City of San Fernando Pampanga Deadline26 Mar 2024 4642146 24FO0074-Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities To Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpos Deadline22 Mar 2024 4642147 IB No 24-107 Re-bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Various Bakery Products 86 Line Items Framework Agreement Deadline22 Mar 2024 4642148 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HALL - BRGY MASIKAP PHASE 1 Deadline26 Mar 2024 4642149 COST OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF PARKING AREA LOCATED AT NEW GOVERNMENT CENTER MALAGASANG I-G Deadline13 Mar 2024 4642151 Construction of Sapang Waiting Shed Deadline22 Mar 2024 4642153 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS WITH VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF DA SPECIAL AREA FOR AGRICULTURE DEVELOPMENT SAAD PROGRAM PHASE 2 FY 2024 NATIONAL 1ST QUARTER PHYSICAL AND FI Deadline25 Mar 2024 4642156 CONSTRUCTION OF THREE 3 STOREY NINE 9 CLASSROOMS GRADE 4 AT LAMAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PHASE 1 Deadline21 Mar 2024 4642157 Repair Rehabilitation of Old Municipal Building Deadline25 Mar 2024 4642159 Medical Supplies for the use of DMPD-24-0100 Deadline21 Mar 2024 4642161 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND IT EQUIPMENT FOR DIFFERENT OFFICES Deadline25 Mar 2024 4642162 Flood Control Project at Brgy Binabalian Candelaria Zambales Deadline14 Mar 2024 4642163 EQUINE DNA TESTING AND PARENTAGE VALIDATION Deadline07 Mar 2024 4642164 Improvement of Lamka - Mappit Farm to Market Road Deadline02 Apr 2024 4642166 COST OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF COMMUNITY BASED TREATMENT FACILITY AT BGRY ALAPAN II-B Deadline13 Mar 2024 4642167 24PM0038 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction Improvement of Access Roads Leading to Trades Industries and Economic Zones Road Leveraging Linkages for Industry Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642168 PROCUREMENT OF CONCRETING OF MUNICIPAL STREET SEGMENT OF ABAD SANTOS STREET Deadline25 Mar 2024 4642169 24GE0058 Concreting of Sitio Liningwan Brgy Maabay FMR Brgy Maabay Sibunag Guimaras Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642171 PB-03-26-24 Procurement of Const n Materials and Supplies for the Completion of School Buildings at Laureta National High School Brgy San Miguel T C PR 100-24-02-00421 Deadline26 Mar 2024 4642172 Road Concreting Prk Hechanova La Theresa Subd Brgy Poblacion 2024 0802 - MEO Deadline25 Mar 2024 4642173 24GE0059 Concreting of Sitio Camulong Brgy Maabay FMR Brgy Maabay Sibunag Guimaras Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642174 24PM0027 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drain Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642177 For the Fabrication Installation of Solar Street Lights at Centro Sagur Baybay Boquig and Dapitilog Barangay Bacabac Bugallon Pangasinan Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642179 24KF0057 Basic Infrastructure Program-Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Social Services- Multi-Purpose Building Facilities to Support Services Rehabilitation of M Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642180 2024-18 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF FOUR 4 UNITS 20M DIAMETER SINGLE PIPE HDPE OFFSHORE SEAWEED CAGE AT DENRICA GARTCHITORENA CAMARINES SUR Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642181 24KF0064 Basic Education Facilities Fund BEFF Construction of One 1 Storey Two 2 Classroom School Building in Panoloon National High School Sapad Lanao del Norte Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642182 NC 2024-0003-2024-0002-PR2024-0002 Furnishing of Labor Materials and Equipment for the Construction of Two 2 Storey Storage Building as Stockroom of Goods and Supplies and other Deadline06 Mar 2024 4642183 Construction of DRRM Building with Command Center at Cabatangan Deadline22 Mar 2024 4642185 PB-03-26-24 Procurement of Const n Materials and Supplies for the Completion of School Buildings at Rizal Elementary School Brgy Magugpo South T C PR 100-24-02-00455 Deadline26 Mar 2024 4642186 Procurement of materials supply of labor and rental of equipment for Rehabilitation Kota Heritage Park Boardwalk Lover s Lane and Watch Tower at Poblacion Madridejos Cebu Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642187 24GGB002 - Procurement of Asphalt Aggregates Gabion For use in the Repair Maintenance of various National Roads and Bridges District Wide DPWH San Jose Antique Deadline21 Mar 2024 4642189 Improvement Upgrading of Farm-to-Market Road - Subadi to Manaboc Deadline19 Mar 2024 4642190 Contract ID No 24GZ00003 Renewal and Additional Subscription of Adobe Licenses Deadline27 Mar 2024 4642191 VEHICLE 1 unit Pick-up BFP Deadline08 Mar 2024 4642192 PB-03-26-24 Procurement of Const n Materials and Supplies for the Const n of Brgy Multi-purpose Bldg Const n of Brgy Hall at Domingo Vill Brgy Magugpo Poblacion T C PR 1 Deadline26 Mar 2024 4642193 24GO0109- Construction of 2-Classroom School Building in Banago Elementary School 1 Barangay Banago Bacolod City Negros Occidental Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642195 To hire contractor to provide materials labor and equipment for the Construction of Farm-to-Market Road at Lamogong Manjuyod Negros Oriental B-77-2024 Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642196 2024-15 ADDITIONAL REPAIR WORKS SUPPLY OF MATERIALS AND LABOR FOR DA-BFAR MCS PATROL VESSEL Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642197 Rehabilitation of Farm-to-Market Road - Paduros-Nagtenga-Dirdirig Road Deadline19 Mar 2024 4642198 PB-03-26-24 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for the use of City Health Office The Doctor is in Your House Program PR 100-24-02-00495 Deadline26 Mar 2024 4642200 Concreting of Access Road at Del Carmen Public Market Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642201 24CN0030 - Calabgan to Bianoan Road connecting to Aurora Pacific Economic Zone APECO and Baler - Casiguran National Road in support of APECO Locators and SSF Coorperator SME B Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642202 Concreting Improvement of MSWMF at Brgy Callos Pe aranda Nueva Ecija Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642203 CONTRACT ID NO 24KE0077 Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Covered Court Owakan Mahinog Camiguin Deadline25 Mar 2024 4642205 24AA0421 CONSTRUCTION OF 2 STOREY 4 CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN SALPAD INTEGRATED SCHOOL BARANGAY 17 P F ALVIAR VINTAR ILOCOS NORTE Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642206 24GO0106- Construction of 2-Classroom School Building in F R Flores Elementary School Barangay Punta Taytay Bacolod City Negros Occidental Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642207 GOODS-PB-2024-029- PURCHASE OF MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES TB DOTS USE OF CITY HEALTH OFFICE OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline08 Mar 2024 4642208 Interior Fit-Out of Proposed Engineering Office Deadline22 Mar 2024 4642210 24CF0091 Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Covered Court Brgy Calaanan Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642211 24AA0424 - CONCRETING OF PANINAAN-MALILITAO FMR BACARRA ILOCOS NORTE Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642212 24CD0136 - Upgrading of Roads with Drainage Canal Brgy Patubig Marilao Bulacan Deadline21 Mar 2024 4642213 24DF0210 By Contract - FY 2024 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program BIP BIP - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642214 24GO0112- Concreting of Brgy Granada FMR Brgy Granada Bacolod City Negros Occidental Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642217 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR CALOOCAN CITY NORTH MEDICAL CENTER Deadline25 Mar 2024 4642218 24GO0113- Concreting of Brgy Vista Alegre FMR Brgy Vista Alegre Bacolod City Negros Occidental Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642219 24CD0138 - Upgrading of Roads with Drainage Canal Brgy Abangan Norte Marilao Bulacan Deadline21 Mar 2024 4642229 Purchase Delivery of Assorted Medicines for the Provincial Health Office Deadline21 Mar 2024 4642230 24DF0215 By Contract - FY 2024 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG SIPAG - Access Roa Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642232 Procurement of HP Toners for the Official Use of Various Trial Courts Located in the National Capital Region and Provinces - ITB No 2024-05 Deadline26 Mar 2024 4642233 Drainage Improvement at Prk Ramylu Brgy Tangub Deadline25 Mar 2024 4642234 PR NO 2024-02-018 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD COMPLETION FROM LIBERTAD TO JUBASAN ROAD BRGY JUBASAN MAPANAS NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642235 24BE0047 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM BIP ACCESS ROADS AND OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD S LEADING TO MAJOR STRATEGIC PUBLIC Deadline21 Mar 2024 4642238 Drainage Improvement along Gemini St Sharina Heights Brgy Taculing Deadline25 Mar 2024 4642239 24FO0070-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Majo Deadline22 Mar 2024 4642241 PRN 026-TOOLS EQPT MATLS-BET-HVACR-VALTECH-GOODS-2024 Deadline02 Apr 2024 4642243 24DF0212 By Contract - FY 2024 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program BIP BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642244 PRN 027-NANO TRACT SIMULATOR-BET RAILWAY-VALTECH-GOODS-2024 Deadline02 Apr 2024 4642245 24FO0071-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s Leading to Major Strategic Public Build Deadline22 Mar 2024 4642247 24DF0214 By Contract - FY 2024 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG SIPAG - Access Roa Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642248 PROCUREMENT DIESEL AND GASOLINE Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642249 Project ID No 2024-02-002 INVITATION TO BID FOR VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS Deadline13 Mar 2024 4642250 Supply and delivery Fuel Oil Lubricants use for Rehabilitation of Farm to Market Road of Barangay Berong Deadline08 Mar 2024 4642252 24GAD001 Purchase 20 units Desktop 2 units laptop and various computer Accessories for use in the DPWH Ilocos Sur 2nd DEO Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642253 Medical Supplies for the use of TJPH-2024-0019 Deadline21 Mar 2024 4642254 23OF0204 - COMPLETION OF REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF CAOILI ANNEX BUILDING WITHIN THE DENR-CO COMPOUND QUEZON CITY Deadline19 Mar 2024 4642258 24PA0111 SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS SIPAG ACCESS ROADS AND OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD S LEADING TO MAJOR STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS FACILITIE Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642263 Supply and Delivery of Photocopier Machine for the Replacement of Old and Unserviceable Units at the different divisions of the City General Services Office in the City of San Fern Deadline26 Mar 2024 4642266 Invitation to Bid Construction of Drainage System Deadline22 Mar 2024 4642267 24GO0102- Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom in Paglaum Village Elementary School Brgy Mansilingan Bacolod City Negros Occidental Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642268 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for Training Seminars Workshops of Brgy SK Officials LGU-CMO Baybay City Leyte Deadline19 Mar 2024 4642271 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE THIRD-PARTY ASSESSMENT OF NATIONAL GREENING PROGRAM PR 23-10-378-REPOST Deadline01 Apr 2024 4642278 Procurement of Solar LED Lights for use in the different Buildings Establishments of the Provincial Government of Tarlac B-G-2024-089 Deadline26 Mar 2024 4642285 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20240119-01 UNIFIED FUNCTIONAL TESTING TOOL - PERPETUAL LICENSES CONCURRENT USER WITH ONE 1 YEAR MAINTENANCE SUPPORT Deadline22 Mar 2024 4642286 24GCK04 - Supply of Gasoline and Diesel for use in the Service Vehicles Heavy Equipment and Power Tools of Maintenance Section used for the Maintenance of National Roads Bridges Deadline20 Mar 2024 4642296 24BE0050 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM BIP ACCESS ROADS AND OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD S LEADING TO MAJOR STRATEGIC PUBLIC Deadline21 Mar 2024 4642303 RE-POSTING PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR THE SUPPORT TO OPERATIONS DIVISION STOD LAND TENURE SECURITY PROGRAM LTSP AGRARIAN REFORM BENEFICIARIES DEVELOPMENT SERVICE Deadline20 Mar 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us