Philippines Tenders - 4 March 2024

189 tenders published in Philippines on 4 March 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 4 March 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, Energy, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, Energy, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4648883 National Project Manager Deadline25 Mar 2024 4648884 Regional Maritime Specialist, Pacific One-Maritime Framework Deadline17 Mar 2024 4648885 Project Implementation consultants Consulting Services Deadline02 Apr 2024 4648886 Developing Inclusive and Resilient Social Protection Systems in Asia and the Pacific - SPI Team Leader Deadline10 Mar 2024 4649438 L4170/L8414-UZB CAREC Corridor 2 (Bukhara-Miskin-Urgench-Khiva) Railway Electrification Project (BX-08) Deadline03 May 2024 4650266 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AND REPAIR SERVICES OF EXPLOSIVE TRACE DETECTION SYSTEM, FIRST DETECT, TRACER 1000 FOR THE OFFICE FOR TRANSPORTATION SECURITY Deadline27 Mar 2024 4650465 Request for Quotation (Various Ammunition; etc.) Deadline04 Mar 2024 4650807 PROJECT 14 - Procurement and Delivery of Vitamins for DOH CHD Ilocos CY 2024 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4650827 SUPPLY OF MIXED SAND GRAVEL FOR THE REHABIIATIO OF BARANGAY ROADS OF LANTAPAN 1ST BID Deadline26 Mar 2024 4650828 CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS IMPROVEMENT AND REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline25 Mar 2024 4650829 COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BABAHAGON 1ST BID Deadline26 Mar 2024 4650830 CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS CONSTUCTION OF PUBLIC MARKET Deadline25 Mar 2024 4650831 Supply Delivery and Installation of Electronics and ICT Equipment for UREDIC Building at Abucay Campus Deadline25 Mar 2024 4650832 1 REPAIR OF 4 UNIT C M C BUILDING 2 IMPROVEMENT OF SLAUGTHER HOUSE Deadline26 Mar 2024 4650833 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF MEDICINE MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR RHU Deadline25 Mar 2024 4650834 RESTORATION OF MATOGDON COMMUNAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM EXTENSION Labo Camarines Norte Deadline25 Mar 2024 4650835 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline25 Mar 2024 4650836 2024-02-0546 Procurement for the Reproduction and Provision of Early Childhood Care and Development ECCD Checklist Child s Record 2 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4650837 Purchase of One 1 Unit Brand New Firetruck Re-Bid Deadline25 Mar 2024 4650838 CONSTRUCTION OF BINALONAN-LAOAC-VILLASIS BYPASS ROAD IN BRGY BALLIGI LAOAC PANGASINAN PHASE 3 Deadline25 Mar 2024 4650840 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURE ALONG SINUCULAN RIVER BARANGAY SAN JOSE URDANETA CITY PANGASINAN Deadline25 Mar 2024 4650841 INFR-2024-033 - Construction of 2-Storey Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy Bualan Talusan - Phase 1 Brgy Bualan Talusan Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline26 Mar 2024 4650842 Construction of Solar Drying Pavement with Palay Shed Deadline22 Mar 2024 4650843 Construction of Gusadan FMR Deadline22 Mar 2024 4650850 SCANNABLE ANSWER SHEET SEF-0047-010324 Deadline26 Mar 2024 4650885 Improvement of Camay FMR Deadline22 Mar 2024 4650886 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG BANILA AND ALLIED RIVER IN BARANGAY GONZALES - STA MARIA UMINGAN PANGASINAN Deadline25 Mar 2024 4650888 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING PHASE 3 UMINGAN PANGASINAN Deadline26 Mar 2024 4650890 CONSTRUCTION IMPROVEMENT OF DPWH MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AND PERSONNEL S SQUARTERS TUMANA ROSALES PANGASINAN Deadline27 Mar 2024 4650892 Construction of Nadriloan-Nalicbeo FMR Phase 2 Deadline22 Mar 2024 4650893 Rehabilitation of Quinayad FMR Phase 2 Deadline22 Mar 2024 4650894 Construction of Padsek to Batawang FMR Deadline22 Mar 2024 4650895 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING PHASE 4 SAN QUINTIN PANGASINAN Deadline26 Mar 2024 4650896 Rehabilitation of Pantar Irrigation System Deadline22 Mar 2024 4650897 Municipal Road Development Program at Don Pedro R Yulo Avenue Binalbagan Negros Occidental Deadline12 Mar 2024 4650899 PURCHASE DISTRIBUTION OF PESTICIDES - SAN JUAN ILOCOS SUR Deadline25 Mar 2024 4650903 Supply and Delivery of Desktop Computers and Computer Server Deadline26 Mar 2024 4650905 CSD FOR YEAR 1 PLANTATION ESTABLISHMENT COMMUNITY PARTICIPATION THROUGH FAMILY APPROACH OF 50 HECTARES ENGP SITE LOCATED IN BRGYS BAMBAN MABIGA HERMOSA BATAAN 2024-017 Deadline07 Mar 2024 4650908 MG-A7T24-009 STRENGTHENING RETROFITTING OF AGUS 7 BRIDGES STRUCTURES Deadline25 Mar 2024 4650910 CONSTRUCTION OF LINE CANAL ALONG GIRON ST AND RAMOS ST BRGY GUISET SUR SAN MANUEL PANGASINAN Deadline11 Mar 2024 4650911 PURCHASE OF FUEL Deadline15 Mar 2024 4650916 One Job Order for Lease of Transport Ventilator for a period of Three 3 Years BAC NO 2024-015 Deadline26 Mar 2024 4650919 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF ROAD AT PUROK- 4 BRGY FRONDA Deadline26 Mar 2024 4650922 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF ROAD AT PUROK- ASTELERO BRGY SAVERONA Deadline26 Mar 2024 4650924 PURCHASE PROCUREMENT OF STEEL GARBAGE DUMPSTERS Deadline14 Mar 2024 4650927 LOT 1 - FOOD VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE DIVISION TRAINING OF TRAINERS ON HIGHER ORDER THINKING SKILLS HOTS PROFESSIONAL LEARNING PACKAGES PLPS FOR MATHEMAT Deadline25 Mar 2024 4650929 SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB-08-24 Service Provider of Catering Services for the Human Resource Department Management Various Activities and Trainings Deadline25 Mar 2024 4650931 ROAD CLEARING Deadline18 Mar 2024 4650934 Construction of RHU Building at barangay Panilao Pilar Bataan Deadline25 Mar 2024 4650936 IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE CANAL _ MEO Deadline26 Mar 2024 4650938 24GG004- Procurement of Diesel Fuel for use of Service Vehicles and Equipment assigned at DPWH Regional Office VI Iloilo City Deadline26 Mar 2024 4650939 Rehabilitation of LULICOS Irrigation System Deadline01 Apr 2024 4650942 24GG004- Procurement of Diesel Fuel for use of Service Vehicles and Equipment assigned at DPWH Regional Office VI Iloilo City Deadline26 Mar 2024 4650946 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL MACHINERY Deadline25 Mar 2024 4650947 24KH0044 re-invitation Rehabilitation of Road along Macapagal Diversion Road Cagayan de Oro City Misamis Oriental Phase I Deadline25 Mar 2024 4650950 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DUMP TRUCK HIGH SIDE 6-WHEELER FOR OFFICIAL USE OF CITY ENGINEERING OFFICE Deadline25 Mar 2024 4650951 Concreting of Road from Sitio Sangabon Brgy Crossing to Sitio Tinibngan Brgy Biasong San Isidro Leyte ABC PHP11 517 589 95 Deadline25 Mar 2024 4650952 Invitation to Negotiated Procurement Two-Failed Bidding for ELECTRICAL SYSTEM UPGRADING Installation Connection to Main Line and Existing Wiring for A V Mijares Elementary Sch Deadline26 Mar 2024 4650953 Construction of 30 SOW Level Swine Multiplier and Techno Demo Farm Deadline25 Mar 2024 4650954 Concreting of Farm - to - Market Road from Brgy Benolho to Sitio Magsaysay Brgy Sherwood Albuera Leyte ABC PHP10 000 050 66 Deadline25 Mar 2024 4650957 24BC0117- Concreting of Brgy Sta Filomena Abulug to Brgy Cabaritan West Ballesteros FMR Brgy Sta Filomena Abulug and Brgy Cabaritan West Ballesteros Cagayan Deadline25 Mar 2024 4650960 Completion of Muguing BHS Muguing Banga Aklan Deadline25 Mar 2024 4650961 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT OF CENTRO DE TURISMO DE BAHRA BUILDING TERNATE LOCAL PRODUCTS EXHIBIT ROOM Deadline25 Mar 2024 4650962 Procurement of Diesel Fuel - GSO Deadline07 Mar 2024 4650964 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy San Salvador Matalom Leyte ABC PHP2 936 633 98 Deadline25 Mar 2024 4650965 Supply and delivery of various office supplies for the use of different offices Deadline11 Mar 2024 4650967 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ADDITIONAL TRANSPORT VEHICLE FOR CITY ENGINEERING OFFICE Deadline25 Mar 2024 4650969 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSED BUILDING COVERED COURT AT GOV EFREN B PASCUAL SR INTEGRATED SCHOOL Deadline29 Mar 2024 4650970 PURCHASE OF 250 KVA GENERATOR SET USE IN MUNICIPAL BUILDING Deadline11 Mar 2024 4650972 ITB 2024-061 Supply and Delivery of Various Agricultural Chemicals Deadline25 Mar 2024 4650974 24GG0242 - CONCRETING OF BRGY TIGBAUAN ROAD FMR BRGY TIGBAUAN ROAD CABATUAN ILOILO Deadline27 Mar 2024 4650977 IB2024-011C Supply and Delivery of Various Desktop Computer Deadline01 Apr 2024 4650978 24GG0239 - CONCRETING OF BRGY ILAYA 2ND TO BRGY ILAYA 3RD FMR BRGY ILAYA 2ND AND BRGY ILAYA 3RD DUMANGAS ILOILO Deadline27 Mar 2024 4650980 24GG0237 - CONCRETING OF SITIO PATAHAN BRGY CANSILAYAN FMR BRGY CANSILAYAN DUMANGAS ILOILO Deadline27 Mar 2024 4650981 24GG0236 - CONCRETING OF BRGY JUANICO FMR BRGY JUANICO BANATE ILOILO Deadline27 Mar 2024 4650983 TPB-ITB No 2024-014 Services of a Tour Operator for the EAMI Travel Trade and Media Familiarization Trips Deadline25 Mar 2024 4650985 CONCRETING OF PARKING AREA AND AUXILIARY ROAD INCLUDING SITE DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE FOR GOVERNOR EFREN PASCUAL SR INTEGRATED SCHOOL Deadline29 Mar 2024 4650987 Construction of Drainage System in Brgy Victory Abuyog Leyte ABC PHP1 671 091 89 Deadline27 Mar 2024 4650988 IB2024-011D Supply Delivery and Installation of Structured Cabling Deadline01 Apr 2024 4650991 24GG0234 - CONCRETING OF BRGY SAN JUAN CRISOSTOMO FMR BRGY SAN JUAN CRISOSTOMO ANILAO ILOILO Deadline27 Mar 2024 4650992 IB2024-011E Supply Delivery and Systems Implementation of Hospital Information System with e-Claims Queue System e-Konsulta Electronic Medical Records Document Management Sys Deadline01 Apr 2024 4650993 Supply Delivery Installation and Implementation of Human Resource Information System HRIS Deadline05 Apr 2024 4650998 Supply and Delivery of Food and Drinks for Various Activities of Curriculum Implementation DIvision Deadline25 Mar 2024 4650999 24JA0103 FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM- CONSTRUCTION MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE AT BUSUGAN RIVER SINUBONG Deadline25 Mar 2024 4651000 FABRICATION AND DELIVERY OF WOODEN MOTORIZED BANCA MARINE GILLNET TUNA HANDLINE AND HOOK AND LINE PACKAGE A UNDER GAAB 2023 LOT 3 Deadline15 Mar 2024 4651002 Opening of Farm to Market Road - Calumbaya-Sacaang Galimuyod Ilocos ur Deadline25 Mar 2024 4651004 Construction of Riprap at Hinabuyan Creek in Brgy District III Jaro Leyte ABC PHP1 997 157 71 Deadline27 Mar 2024 4651005 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ANIMAL FEEDS TO BE USED IN THE MAINTENANCE OF LIVESTOCK AND POULTRY PRODUCTION OF RESEARCH OUTREACH STATIONS FOR LAHAR DEVELOPMENT FOR YEAR 2024 Deadline08 Mar 2024 4651006 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF ZANJERA PIDENG SLOPE PROTECTION AND REPAIR OF DALAYAP DAM AT BARANGAY BARBAR BADIO DALAYAP AND BUNGRO Deadline22 Mar 2024 4651007 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR THE POWER DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM THRU NET METERING FOR THE ALTERNATIVE ENERGY SOURCE FOR ALL MULTI-PURPOSE FARMERS BUILDING IN THE MUNICIPALITY Deadline22 Mar 2024 4651008 Completion Upgrading Repair of RHU Nagtipunan Ponggo Nagtipunan Quirino Deadline26 Mar 2024 4651010 Completion of Super Health Center Magsaysay Saguday Quirino Deadline26 Mar 2024 4651011 Goods 2024-015 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services Meals and Snacks Catbalogan City Deadline25 Mar 2024 4651012 Goods 2024-018 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies Devices and Janitorial Catbalogan City Deadline25 Mar 2024 4651014 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES TOOLS CONSISTING OF THREE 3 LOTS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO THE GULAYAN SA BARANGAY BENEFICIARIES IN CENTRAL LUZON UNDER HVCDP FOR F Deadline25 Mar 2024 4651015 Concreting of Road Deadline20 Mar 2024 4651016 Concreting of Road Deadline20 Mar 2024 4651018 Concreting of Road Deadline20 Mar 2024 4651019 Concreting of Road Deadline20 Mar 2024 4651020 Construction of water supply system Level III Deadline20 Mar 2024 4651021 Construction of Spillway Deadline20 Mar 2024 4651022 Concreting of Road Deadline20 Mar 2024 4651024 Lease for 60 Units Brand New 60 Units Refurbished Mechanical Ventilators for Neonates Pediatrics Adult 3 Units of Brand New High Frequency Oscillatory Ventilators HFOV for Deadline25 Mar 2024 4651026 Construction of multi-purpose building motorpool Deadline20 Mar 2024 4651027 Procurement of Technical and Scientific Equipment for Operations of Materials Testing and Calibration Center MTCC at Batangs State University Deadline26 Mar 2024 4651031 SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE 1 UNIT POWER GENERATOR Deadline25 Mar 2024 4651032 SUPPLY OF FUEL OIL AND LUBRICANTS FOR EXECUTIVE DEPARTMENT Deadline26 Mar 2024 4651033 Supply Delivery of uPVC HDPE Pipes Various Fittings Materials - 2 Lots Deadline26 Mar 2024 4651036 REFURBISHMENT OF ELECTRONICS AND ELECTRICAL LABORATORY Deadline25 Mar 2024 4651037 Invitation to Bid - Infrastructure Project for Concreting of Barangay Roads at Various Barangay Barangay Cambanay Danao City Deadline02 Apr 2024 4651038 Upgrading of ICT Equipment Deadline26 Mar 2024 4651039 Rehabilitation of Multi-purpose Hall Cultural Center Deadline26 Mar 2024 4651040 ELECTRIFICATION OF BEW MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline25 Mar 2024 4651041 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Pagbennecan - Tallaoen Road Tallaoen Section Luna Deadline26 Mar 2024 4651043 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE NETWORK GOING TO SEWERAGE TREATMENT PLANT Deadline25 Mar 2024 4651044 24JA0013 FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM- CONSTRUCTION REHABILITATION OF FLOOD MITIGATION FACILITIES WITHIN MAJOR RIVER BASINS AND PRINCIPAL RIVERS-CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCT Deadline25 Mar 2024 4651046 Opening of Farm to Market Road - San Vicente Galimuyod Ilocos Sur Deadline25 Mar 2024 4651048 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Mini Bus DMMMSU-CA Raois Bacnotan La Union Deadline25 Mar 2024 4651050 UPGRADING OF ROAD DRAINAGE CANAL AT CANLAPAN ST BRGY STO ROSARIO CITY OF MALOLOS Deadline25 Mar 2024 4651052 24FE0036 - OO2 Flood Management Program - Construction Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Construction of Flood Mitiga Deadline25 Mar 2024 4651055 2024-02-0642 Procurement of Medical Grade Oxygen Refill Deadline12 Mar 2024 4651056 Construction of Drainage System in Brgy District 1 Babatngon Leyte ABC PHP2 691 963 87 Deadline25 Mar 2024 4651057 Construction of Rosario FMR Deadline01 Apr 2024 4651059 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RESCUE VEHICLE AND OTHER EQUIPMENT FOR OFFICIAL USE OF BUREAU FIRE PROTECTION Deadline25 Mar 2024 4651063 Construction of Drainage System Phase 1 in Brgy Gov E Jaro Babatngon Leyte ABC PHP2 100 039 85 Deadline25 Mar 2024 4651064 Road Concreting in Brgy Pilit Sta Fe Leyte ABC PHP2 000 102 89 Deadline25 Mar 2024 4651071 INSTALLATION OF DRYWALL PARTITION FOR GOVERNOR EFREN PASCUAL SR INTEGRATED SCHOOL AT PAGCOR MULTI PURPOSED BUILDING Deadline29 Mar 2024 4651075 PB-19B-2023 Procurement of Projects under the CY 2023 Quick Response Fund Batch 2 Repair and Rehabilitation of Classrooms Deadline25 Mar 2024 4651078 Rehabilitation of Ambaracao Norte - Ambaracao Sur Farm to Market Road Sitio Remadio Section Naguilian Deadline26 Mar 2024 4651080 Improvement of Catbangen Farmers Multi Purpose Center City of San Fernando Deadline26 Mar 2024 4651083 Procurement of DND-Wide Secured Communications Equipment Project Deadline26 Mar 2024 4651084 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline25 Mar 2024 4651086 Infra Projects 2024 1st Quarter-2nd batch Deadline25 Mar 2024 4651087 Supply and Delivery of ICT Spare Parts and Peripherals for Defense Situation Monitoring Center DSMC Deadline26 Mar 2024 4651088 Hiring of Consulting Services for the Development of the Television Violence Rating Code TVVRC Deadline11 Mar 2024 4651091 Construction of Multipurpose Building Poblacion Deadline25 Mar 2024 4651093 Rehabilitation of Water System of the Municipality of Bindoy Deadline25 Mar 2024 4651097 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF SINAIT DIVERSION DAM LOCATED AT BRGY BACSAY CAMILING TARLAC Deadline27 Mar 2024 4651098 Supply Delivery of One 1 Unit Minibus Deadline27 Mar 2024 4651101 PB-24-080 Supply Delivery of Rings Service Pins for the conduct of Salamat-Mabuhay Program and Awards Day Deadline11 Mar 2024 4651102 PB-24-083 Supply Delivery of IT Equipment for the Office of the Provincial Agriculturist Amas Kidapawan City Deadline11 Mar 2024 4651106 Repair and maintenance of existing water system Deadline26 Mar 2024 4651108 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICE PROVIDER Deadline25 Mar 2024 4651109 Procurement of UV Printing Machine for Likha FabLab at Btangas State University Deadline21 Mar 2024 4651111 Procurement of Trucking Hauling Services for the COMELEC Deadline25 Mar 2024 4651551 Construction of Nadsaag River Slope Protection San Juan Deadline26 Mar 2024 4651922 PURCHASE OF PARTS NEEDED FOR ROAD MAINTENANCE EQUIPMENT AND TEMPORARY LICENSE PLATE (RED PLATE) FOR SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline06 Mar 2024 4652682 Lead Consultant - Design and Implementation Deadline18 Mar 2024 4654153 One (1) Lot - e-Learning Content, as per BSP Terms of Reference and Annexes Deadline21 Mar 2024 4654237 Supply and Delivery of Drug testing Services for BJMP employees and inmates Deadline07 Mar 2024 4655755 Procurement of EPILOG Fibermark Laser Marking Machine Deadline08 Mar 2024 4655808 Sale of Unserviceable Armored Escort Van, 2001, Ford Steel, SFW 885 Deadline15 Mar 2024 4655809 Provision for the Semi-Annual Drug Testing of the Municipal Employee related to the project of Pateros Anti-Drug Abuse Department CY2024. Deadline15 Mar 2024 4655811 Procurement of Laboratory and Drug testing supplies Deadline08 Mar 2024 4655813 Purchase of Cement with labor on Pakyaw or takay basis supplied by local laborers for the construction improvement of brgy road sitio Pasi J Macias counterpart MEO Deadline25 Mar 2024 4655814 MG-RDW24-002 Construction of Open Canal Replacement of Steel Gate at MLRD Agus 1 HPP Deadline25 Mar 2024 4655815 Procurement of Various Drugs and Mediciens BAC NO 2024-016 Deadline26 Mar 2024 4655816 Procurement of Various Dietary Supplies BAC NO 2024-017 Deadline26 Mar 2024 4655818 Construction of Waiting Sheds at CFZ Major Roads Phase 1 Deadline25 Mar 2024 4655819 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline26 Mar 2024 4655820 Supply and Delivery of Drugs Medicines and Related Supplies For FY 2024- REBID Deadline25 Mar 2024 4655821 24GG0235 - CONCRETING OF BRGY ROMBLON FMR BRGY ROMBLON DUE AS ILOILO Deadline27 Mar 2024 4655822 Construction of Drainage System in Brgy Itum Matalom Leyte ABC PHP1 997 583 71 Deadline27 Mar 2024 4655823 Construction of Drainage System in Brgy Salvacion Poblacion Alangalang Leyte ABC PHP1 098 274 47 Deadline27 Mar 2024 4655824 Rehabilitation Improvement of Road in Brgy Malinao Mahaplag Leyte ABC PHP1 060 830 82 Deadline27 Mar 2024 4655825 Supply and Installation of Stand-Alone Solar Street Lights in Calubian Plaza Ground Calubian Leyte ABC PHP1 189 912 86 Deadline27 Mar 2024 4655827 Completion of Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy Talolora Tanauan Leyte ABC PHP1 346 074 77 Deadline27 Mar 2024 4655828 Construction of Tanod Outpost in Brgy Katipunan Abuyog Leyte ABC PHP1 095 276 93 Deadline27 Mar 2024 4655829 Procurement of various trophies and medals to be used in this municipality Deadline11 Mar 2024 4655830 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING - ANNEX Deadline11 Mar 2024 4655831 Construction of 1 unit 2 classroom school building for ALS located at NCS Ponggo Nagtipunan Quirino Deadline20 Mar 2024 4655911 INFRA 2024-011 CONSTRUCTION OF HEALTH STATION AT BRGY MANGUEHAY BARANGAY Deadline25 Mar 2024 4655913 INFRA 2024-010 CONSTRUCTION OF HEALTH STATION AT BRGY LOBO BARANGAY LOBO CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline25 Mar 2024 4655918 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AIR-CONDITIONING UNIT ACU SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS AND BUILDING MAINTENANCE SUPPLIES MATERIALS TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT Deadline25 Mar 2024 4655921 24GG0240 - CONCRETING OF BRGY TUBURAN FMR BRGY TUBURAN LAMBUNAO ILOILO Deadline27 Mar 2024 4655924 24GG0238 - CONCRETING OF BRGY PAGDUGUE FMR BRGY PAGDUGUE DUMANGAS ILOILO Deadline27 Mar 2024 4655929 ITB 2024-076 Supply and Delivery of 50 heads Goat Deadline25 Mar 2024 4655931 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BASIC LIFE SUPPORT AMBULANCE FOR OFFICIAL USE OF CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE CDRRMO Deadline25 Mar 2024 4655932 24GG0241 - CONCRETING OF BRGY DONGSOL FMR BRGY DONGSOL POTOTAN ILOILO Deadline27 Mar 2024 4655997 2000 kits Drug Testing Kits Deadline25 Mar 2024 4656001 ITDI-240249-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 10KG TABLE TOP LOADING WEIGHING SCALE/BALANCE Deadline06 Mar 2024 4656006 PROCUREMENT OF DRUG TESTIONG FOR CITY OFFICIALS AND BARANGAY OFFICIALS OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS CAVITE Deadline08 Mar 2024 4656118 Call for expression of interest: Consultant for rapid assessment of value chain potentials of the coconut sector in Siargao Request for EOI Deadline15 Mar 2024 4656119 Lead Consultant - Design and Implementation Deadline18 Mar 2024 4656444 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL ABATTOIR Deadline19 Mar 2024 4656483 Purchase of Construction Materials for Repair and Maintenance of Government Facilities(Slaughter House) at Centro 01, Lasam, Cagayan Deadline08 Mar 2024 4657028 Printing and Delivery of PVC ID of Students Deadline06 Mar 2024 4657033 Printing Services for the 52,800 Barangay and Sangguniang Kabataan Officials' ID Deadline05 Mar 2024 4657037 Printing and Delivery of Students ID Deadline11 Mar 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us