Philippines Tenders - 6 March 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

441 tenders published in Philippines on 6 March 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 March 2024, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Energy, Management Consultancy, Adhesive & Labels, Security Printing, GIS/GPS.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 March 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Energy, Management Consultancy, Adhesive & Labels, Security Printing, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4671443 Supply and Delivery of Certified Rice Seeds under Seed Reserve Deadline27 Mar 2024 4671449 Osme a CIS-ES-01-2024-Procurement Fabrication and Installation of 2-units Sluice Gate 1-unit Intake Gate Repair Improvement of Irrigation Facilities Extension of Canals Deadline26 Mar 2024 4671458 Construction of Can-asujan Small Reservoir Irrigation System Deadline27 Mar 2024 4671465 Mambog-Tadcan PIS-WS-01-2024 - Repair Improvement of Irrigation Facilities of Mambog-Tadcan PIS Pinabacdao Samar Deadline26 Mar 2024 4671471 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES Deadline26 Mar 2024 4671475 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS LABORATORY REAGENTS AND SUPPLIES FOR FY 2024 HI DR JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline26 Mar 2024 4671482 Installation of 44 units 30 watts LED solar powered streetlights Spacing 25m Height 6m at San Juan II Ternate Cavite Deadline26 Mar 2024 4671483 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Waterworks System Transmission Pipeline located at Barangay Calumpang Deadline19 Mar 2024 4671485 Construction of two 2 Storey Warehouse Deadline25 Mar 2024 4671487 Asphalt overlay of road at Calumpang Cerca Indang Cavite Deadline26 Mar 2024 4671488 IB No 2403-186 Proc of Infra Construction of Tagbilaran City Primary Care Facility Phase II Deadline02 Apr 2024 4671527 24FK0030-Convergence and Special Support Program CSSP -Basic Infrastructure Program BIP -Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Social Services-Construction of Multi-Purpo Deadline26 Mar 2024 4671529 Construction of RC Cemetery Access Road Phase II Deadline22 Mar 2024 4671530 CATERING SERVICES Deadline26 Mar 2024 4671531 G-2024-0123 Supply and Delivery of Uniforms City Schools Division Deadline25 Mar 2024 4671532 ITB_Construction of Student Services Center Phase II Deadline27 Mar 2024 4671533 G-2024-0137 Supply and Delivery of Learners Kit Daycare Elementary and Secondary City Schools Division Deadline25 Mar 2024 4671534 Installation of 25 units 30 watts LED solar powered streetlights Spacing 20m Height 6m at Poblacion V Mendez-Nu ez Cavite Deadline26 Mar 2024 4671536 BARANGAY PROJECT Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline18 Mar 2024 4671537 Project No 24-02-15 Construction of School Clinic and Construction of Four Units 3-Seater Comfort Rooms with Handwashing Facility at Digos City National High School Deadline26 Mar 2024 4671538 G-2024-0125 Supply and Delivery of Sporting Goods Office of the City Mayor Deadline25 Mar 2024 4671540 Construction of Spillway with Slope Protection for Tobacco Farmers in Barangay Estancia Deadline25 Mar 2024 4671542 G-2024-0127 Supply and Delivery of Monoblock Chairs Office of the City Mayor Deadline25 Mar 2024 4671543 Purchase of Boom Truck For the use of Silay City Engineering Office Silay City Deadline26 Mar 2024 4671544 PBG-2024-03-13 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR CITY GOVERNMENT USE POC PNP CPDO Deadline13 Mar 2024 4671545 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL Deadline11 Mar 2024 4672111 Consultant: Land use Planning Specialist Deadline20 Mar 2024 4672877 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot IT Equipment for the Upgrade of PFDA Network and Cybersecurity Solution Deadline15 Mar 2024 4672914 Procurement of Stickers for Information Dissemination for use in Relation with the Various Activities of the Sangguniang Panlalawigan Members Deadline12 Mar 2024 4672921 Lot 1: 2 reams Bond paper (A4), etc. Deadline12 Mar 2024 4672923 Polyester Barcode Label Sticker Roll Deadline08 Mar 2024 4672932 Printing of Third Periodical Examination SY 2023-2024 Deadline07 Mar 2024 4672938 PRINTING OF THIRD QUARTER EXAM Deadline15 Mar 2024 4672944 Procurement of Bondpaper for Quarterly Test Deadline11 Mar 2024 4673258 Dislodging, Transport, Treatment and Disposal of Waste Water Sludge from Septic Tank of 69 Household per Month (total of 552 for eight months from May to December 2024 Deadline25 Mar 2024 4673285 S/D OF NINE (9) EA GARMIN FORETREX (WRIST GPS) 601 ANDTWO (2) OTHER LI OF LRR, PA (PHP 182,812.50) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4673443 ITB SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 16650 LITERS OF DIESEL FUEL Deadline13 Mar 2024 4673444 Construction Improvement of Guina-tuan Covered Court Phase II Brgy Guina-tuan Madalag Aklan Deadline27 Mar 2024 4673445 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Boy Scout of the Philippines Barangay Old Bulatukan Makilala North Cotabato Deadline26 Mar 2024 4673446 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Slope Protection Qui-anan Deadline26 Mar 2024 4673447 24HI0086 - Construction of 1-Storey 3-Classroom School Building in Cantumog Elementary School Barangay Cantumog Municipality of Carmen Cebu Province Carmen Cebu Deadline27 Mar 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us