Philippines Tenders - 12 March 2024 (Page 5 of 5)

830 tenders published in Philippines on 12 March 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 12 March 2024, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Research & Development, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 12 March 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Research & Development, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4708033 ITDI-PB-2024-018-Supply Delivery Installation and Commissioning of One 1 lot Refrigerated Centrifuge System Deadline02 Apr 2024 4708034 24PE0044 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Bauang River Bolo Creek La Trinidad Benguet Deadline02 Apr 2024 4708035 LOT Procurement of MEDICAL SUPPLIES for the use of Davao Oriental Provincial Medical Center DOPMC Deadline02 Apr 2024 4708036 IB-2024-035 Supply and Delivery of 85 Desktop Deadline03 Apr 2024 4708037 Concreting of Barangay Maputi Naawan FMR Phase II Deadline26 Mar 2024 4708038 24GB002 Purchase and Delivery of Meals and Snacks of Participants for the CY 2024 DPWH Regional Office II Learning and Development Activities Deadline02 Apr 2024 4708039 Supply and Delivery of ADCS Modules for CubeSat Deadline02 Apr 2024 4708040 INVITATION TO BID ITB FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VIDEO PRODUCTION OF AGRITALK 2-EASY LEARNING SERIES Deadline01 Apr 2024 4708041 ITB schoolmotorpool Deadline26 Mar 2024 4708042 Procurement of Telecom Services for PABX and Web-based Short Message Service SMS Broadcast for the PhilSys Registry Office PRO Deadline02 Apr 2024 4708043 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES Deadline04 Apr 2024 4708044 Rehabilitation of Water System Res No 2023-114 Series of 2023-DRRM Capital Outlay Deadline03 Apr 2024 4708045 23CSN003 CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE TRAFFIC IMPACT ASSESSMENT OF THE BUTUAN CITY INTERCHANGE BUTUAN CITY AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline16 Apr 2024 4708047 Invitation to Bid for DESIGN AND REHABILITATION OF FDAS WITH AFSS OF THE NAP RAN - DAVAO AT BANGKAL AND MATINA PROPERTIES 2nd Bidding Deadline11 Apr 2024 4708048 Supply and Delivery of Fuel and Lubricants for the Removal Hauling Transport Final Disposal and Treatment of Old Waste from the Old Valle Cruz Dumpsite to a Sanitary Landfill Deadline03 Apr 2024 4708052 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No 24C00299 - Flood Management Program Construction Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rive Deadline02 Apr 2024 4708082 Research Specialist -Developament of Nature-based Solutions Stocktaking Paper Deadline26 Mar 2024 4708091 CB B -24-008 CEO-INFRA Completion of the Construction of City Agriculturist s Office and Training Center at Bus Terminal Compound Tambo Iligan City Deadline02 Apr 2024 4708093 Supply and delivery of one 1 lot Various DRUGS MEDICINES Vitamin and Mineral for the 1st Qtr CY2024 requirement of DepEd Pasay City Division for distribution to Elementary S Deadline04 Apr 2024 4708094 Procurement of Diesel Deadline03 Apr 2024 4708096 Supply and delivery of one 1 lot Various ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES for the 2nd Qtr 2024 requirement of the City Engineering Office for various streetlight lamp post and maintenance for Deadline04 Apr 2024 4708097 Procurement of Motor Vehicle Deadline03 Apr 2024 4708098 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline03 Apr 2024 4708099 Procurement of Medical Equipment Deadline03 Apr 2024 4708100 Procurement of Food Supplies Deadline03 Apr 2024 4708101 Construction of Barangay Road Brgy Mactang Capalonga Camarines Norte Deadline02 Apr 2024 4708102 Vehicles Deadline19 Mar 2024 4708104 1 Lot GASOLINE 1st 2nd 3rd qtr 2024 etc PR 92-24 Deadline02 Apr 2024 4708442 PROCUREMENT OF PLASMA STERILIZER HFEP 2024 Deadline02 Apr 2024 4708443 24NE0037-Construction Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations Brgy Del Pilar via Brgy Nueva Estrella Road leading to Del Pilar Dam and Hinabyan Bea Deadline01 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us