Philippines Tenders - 21 March 2024

73 tenders published in Philippines on 21 March 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 21 March 2024, across industries like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Telecom, IT-Access Control, Meters, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Medals & Coins, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Telecom, IT-Access Control, Meters, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Medals & Coins, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4762120 Supply of Ammunitions and Explosives Deadline26 Mar 2024 4762121 PROCUREMENT FOR SEMI-EXPENDABLE DISASTER RESPONSE & RESCUE EQPT OF OG3, ARMORDIV, PA PHP 694,500.00 Deadline25 Mar 2024 4762122 Procurement of Aircraft Spare Part: 200 ea Annular Gasket with PN: MS35769-14 and 4 other L/I for the Repair and Maintenance of APG System of T-41BDK Aircraft for use of for use 44 Deadline25 Mar 2024 4762123 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE), uniforms, protective gears and accessories for use of Carriageway and Roadside Maintenance Personnel Deadline25 Mar 2024 4762124 Procurement of CCIE : Belt Tactical Gray Deadline25 Mar 2024 4762125 Supply and Delivery of Office Uniforms and various personal protective equipment for maintenance crews of DPWH - Quezon City Second District Engineering office Deadline25 Mar 2024 4762126 PROCUREMENT OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Mar 2024 4762127 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies and Personal Protective Gears for MDRRMO Search and Rescue Response and Resource Enhancement Deadline17 Apr 2024 4762128 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENTS FOR PECUTANEOUS NEPHROLITHOMY Deadline11 Apr 2024 4762129 Procurement of Fuel Nozzle Spray Pattern Check (LH Engine) Deadline25 Mar 2024 4762130 Procurement of Aircraft Spare Parts:Gasket, Booster PN:C98BP0011-018 & 2 L/I Deadline25 Mar 2024 4762131 Supply and Delivery of Signal Booster Kit, (PR No. 24-01-007) Deadline25 Mar 2024 4762132 R/M Communication Equipment: 40 Pcs lithium Ion Battery 3.7v and 4 Line Items Deadline25 Mar 2024 4762133 Request for Quotation Installation of Marine Base Radio and Accessories Deadline25 Mar 2024 4762134 SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF BIOMETRIC MACHINE AND SYSTEM (REBID) Deadline11 Apr 2024 4762135 Purchase of Mobile base Set-up and Rehabilitation of Existing Base Radio and Mobile Base Radio Deadline25 Mar 2024 4762136 PROCUREMENT OF BRASS WATER METER Deadline27 Mar 2024 4762137 RECONDITIONING AND DELIVERY OF 150 UNITS OF OLD EVJET WATER METERS Deadline25 Mar 2024 4762138 Printing of 3rd quarter Test Deadline26 Mar 2024 4762139 Use for Installation of Water MeterQTY UNIT ITEM DESCRIPTION19 PCS PLASTIC WATER METER 1/2:W/TP19 PCS BRASS BALL VALVE 1/2 Deadline25 Mar 2024 4762140 Procurement of Various Communication Equipment ,SAN JOSE CITY , NUEVA ECIJA Deadline25 Mar 2024 4762141 Procurement of Various Communication Equipment ,SAN JOSE CITY , NUEVA ECIJA Deadline25 Mar 2024 4762142 Supply of GEL Neutral Card , 2-4 x 25-30 cards, 400-450 test Deadline26 Mar 2024 4762143 MALABON AHON BLUE CARD SOCIAL ASSISTANCE PAYROLL PRINTING Deadline25 Mar 2024 4762144 Procurement of Identification Card ( Printing, ID Jacket, ID lace) size of ID Card 3.5 inches x 5 inches and plaque for the conduct of EVRAA 2024 Deadline25 Mar 2024 4762145 INSTALLATION OF REPEATER CONNECTION TWO WAY RADIO SIGNAL Deadline01 Apr 2024 4762146 Supply of Sensor Card for Blood Gas and Electrolytes (pH, pCO2, pO2, hematocrit, sodium, potassium, chloride, ionized calcium), 200-300 samples/kit Deadline26 Mar 2024 4762147 Procurement of Dual Band Radio Base Deadline25 Mar 2024 4762148 Procurement of Smart 31 YMCKOK Ribbon and PVC Cards Deadline25 Mar 2024 4762149 Supply & Delivery of DYE Film and Cleaning Spool for ID Card 05D(OSI) C19-2024 Deadline25 Mar 2024 4762150 Supply and Delivery of 2 units 2 Drone Deadline27 Mar 2024 4762151 Supply and Delivery of Camera & Drone for socia media use to maximize the operation in marketing & promoting tourism related activities (Tourism) Deadline25 Mar 2024 4762152 Supply and deviler Water METER WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES Deadline28 Mar 2024 4762153 Procurement of Cleaning tools,Pressure Washer and Folded Ladder to be used in the Repair and Maintenance of all Air Conditioning Units at NIA Regional Office 2 Deadline25 Mar 2024 4762154 Procurement of Aerial Target Drone Systems, Spares and Other Related Expenses for FF151 Deadline12 Apr 2024 4762155 Supply and Delivery of Camera Drone for Planning and Programming Division Personnel Deadline27 Mar 2024 4762156 Purchase of 1 unit 4x2 All-Terrain Vehicle (Patrol) with Trailer and 1 unit 4x4 All-Terrain Vehicle with Trailer Deadline25 Mar 2024 4762157 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF PNP PATROL CAR-PNP OFFICE(MPOC) Deadline27 Mar 2024 4762158 PROCUREMENT OF Tube, Endotracheal, Armored/Reinforced Fr6.0 and Fr6.5 Deadline28 Mar 2024 4762159 Supply and Delivery of Materials/Parts for the SMI/ARAS of BN Islander Aircraft (NV310, NV311, NV312, NV314 and NV320) Deadline12 Apr 2024 4762160 Procurement of Spare Parts for NVT351 Deadline25 Mar 2024 4762161 Supply and Delivery of Materials/Parts for the SMI/ARAS of C90 Beechcraft Aircraft (NV390, NV392, NV393, NV394 and NV395) Deadline12 Apr 2024 4762162 Supply and Delivery of Aircraft Spare Part Deadline25 Mar 2024 4762163 Supply and Delivery of Aircraft Spare Part:Tee Bulkhead PN:B1-65380-001 Deadline25 Mar 2024 4762164 Supply and Delivery of Materials/Parts for the SMI/ARAS of AW109E Agusta Westland Aircraft (NH430, NH431, NH432 and NH434) (NH430, NH431, NH432 and NH434) (NH430, NH431, NH432 and Deadline12 Apr 2024 4762165 Acquisition of Remote-Controlled Weapon System – Building a Universal Mount for Heavy-barrel Automated Weapon Integration (BUHAWI) Deadline12 Apr 2024 4762166 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 102 PCS. TACTICAL PANTS AND GENUINE LEATHER BOOTS WORK SHOES FOR CSTMTF PERSONNEL - TWO FAILED BIDDING Deadline26 Mar 2024 4763029 National Procurement Consultant for Uzbekistan Deadline27 Mar 2024 4763030 Kyrgyz Republic: Assessing Public–Private Partnership Opportunities - Technical Screening Consultant (Wind) Deadline27 Mar 2024 4763031 Project and Knowledge Management Lead Deadline27 Mar 2024 4763033 Climate Change Specialist Deadline27 Mar 2024 4763034 National Onground Youth Financial Inclusion Stakeholder Engagement Specialist Deadline27 Mar 2024 4763035 Climate Finance Specialist (Communications and Transport Sector) Deadline27 Mar 2024 4763036 Gobi JSC: Pilot-Testing Climate-Resilient Solutions to Pasture Degradation with Nomadic Herder Groups Deadline04 Apr 2024 4763037 Trade Policy Development Officer Deadline25 Mar 2024 4763043 (ADB Package No. CRLIWM/LGED/ICS/SD-01) SELECTION OF INDIVIDUAL CONSULTANT – Supervision Engineer 1 Deadline03 Apr 2024 4763045 Firm to Support the Cambodia Rapid Immunization Support Project (CRISP) Deadline11 Apr 2024 4764329 Supply/ Delivery of Grocery Supplies for Peace & Order Activity (Intensified Police Visibility Patrol/ Conduct Military Deadline02 Apr 2024 4764548 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR PCG COMMAND CENTER SERVICE VEHICLE PLATE NO. (POD 888) Deadline25 Mar 2024 4764549 ITB-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT POLICE PATROL VEHICLE, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline11 Apr 2024 4765358 TA-10218 REG: Implementing the Regional Cooperation and Integration Operational Plan (Phase 2) - 01 Economic and Regional Cooperation Specialist (PIFS) (51155-002) Deadline25 Mar 2024 4766075 SITE IMPROVEMENT OF PROPOSED MUNICIPAL SLAUGHTER HOUSE Deadline02 Apr 2024 4767632 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF METER & 2 OTHERS Deadline26 Mar 2024 4767633 Supply and Delivery for Various Packaging for the 750-Piso Commemorative Coin for the 75 Years of Central Banking in the Philippines, as per BSP Technical Specifications: Lot 1: 1, Deadline16 Apr 2024 4768149 rocurement of Supplies (medals and certificates) to be awarded to all Scholarship Graduates @ CSCCO Deadline10 Apr 2024 4768150 Printing of Diploma at NORSU Main Campus (RFQ0083) Deadline25 Mar 2024 4768199 Supply, Printing Service and Delivery of Letterhead with CSC-NCR Logo Deadline25 Mar 2024 4768200 Admission Test Booklet & Answer Sheets for Colegio De Muntinlupa Deadline25 Mar 2024 4768204 Procurement of Diplomas and Certificates for the End-of-School-Year (EOSY) Rites Deadline26 Mar 2024 4768206 RFQ for E-Certificate used in Community Based Assessment Deadline25 Mar 2024 4768208 Printing of Certificates & year-end related work Deadline25 Mar 2024 4768209 Procurement of Reproduction of Certificates and Diploma for SY 2023-2024 of the Department of Education, Division of Cagayan de Oro City Deadline25 Mar 2024 4768210 Supply and Delivery of Printed Stickers and Printed Tarpaulin Deadline25 Mar 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us