Philippines Tenders - 22 March 2024

63 tenders published in Philippines on 22 March 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 22 March 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Real Estate, IT-Software, IT-Access Control, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Security Printing, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Real Estate, IT-Software, IT-Access Control, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Security Printing, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4769763 Procurement of Aircraft Spare Parts:1 each Bearing PN: 212-010-762-001 (FN) & 30 other line items. Deadline25 Mar 2024 4769764 Supply and Delivery of Military Police & Traffic Supplies (NRC) Deadline26 Mar 2024 4769765 PROCUREMENT OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) FOR PORT STATE CONTROL OFFICERS (PSCO) Deadline27 Mar 2024 4769766 PROCUREMENT OF Ammunitions and Explosives: .9mm ammos refill etc. Deadline26 Mar 2024 4769767 Procurement of Drug Testing with Biometric for the use of PHRMO During the Conduct of Mandatory Drug Testing of Provincial Officials and Employees (Cluster 2). Deadline25 Mar 2024 4769768 PROCUREMENT OF TWELVE (12) UNITS OF GEOTAGGING DEVICE Deadline25 Mar 2024 4769769 Suppy and Delivery of Radio Base Set-Up and Hand held Radio to ensure fastest agile and effective spread of information in the daily operation and during occurrence of disaster and Deadline25 Mar 2024 4769770 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Equipment at the PSAU Radio Station Deadline28 Mar 2024 4769771 Procurement of Communication Equipment:UHF 5W Two way Radio & 1 other line items Deadline26 Mar 2024 4769772 Supply and Delivery of communication equipment Deadline26 Mar 2024 4769773 Purchase of Handheld Radio Deadline25 Mar 2024 4769774 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOBILE BASE RADIO FOR DAILY OPERATION OF EMERGENCY RESPONSE TEAM, MDRRMO, LGU CANDELARIA, QUEZON Deadline26 Mar 2024 4769775 Purchase of Handheld Radio to be used for Disaster/Communication Operation for the Official use of MDRRMO Deadline25 Mar 2024 4769776 Purchase of health card non-food etc. PR-2024-4411-0005 Deadline26 Mar 2024 4769777 Repair and Maintenance of all Handheld Radios and Repeater - 1 lot Deadline25 Mar 2024 4769778 Procurement of Radio Base and Radio Handheld/Portable for OIWS-PAMO1 unit Radio Base-frequency range:UHF:4000-470MHz, 350-400MHz, 806-941MHz, VHF: 136-174MHz, 210-270MHz Deadline25 Mar 2024 4769779 Supply and delivery of Smart ID Card, Ribbon and PVC Cards for the City Health Office, Kidapawan City Deadline26 Mar 2024 4769780 Procurement of Electrical Submeter & Water Meter Deadline25 Mar 2024 4769781 Supply and delivery of Office supplies ( leave of Absence Card, semi-expendable property card) Deadline27 Mar 2024 4769782 Supply & Delivery of Water Meter for SMWSS Deadline26 Mar 2024 4769783 PRINTING OF REAL PROPERTY TAX ASSESSMENT (RPTAR) CARD Deadline26 Mar 2024 4769784 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 55 PCS Handheld UHF Radio Deadline26 Mar 2024 4769785 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SATELLITE BASED INTERNET CONNECTION KIT - 2ND POSTING Deadline27 Mar 2024 4769786 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THERMAL ID PRINTER WITH ACCESSORIES AND CONSUMABLES Deadline01 Apr 2024 4769787 Supply and Delivery of Technical Equipment (GPS with Camera and Rugged Binoculars) for official Use of PENRO LEYTE Enforcement and Monitoring Section Deadline26 Mar 2024 4769788 Supply and Delivery of Thumbprint/Fingerprint Taker and Padlock with Key for the 2025 National and Local Elections Deadline16 Apr 2024 4769789 Supply and Delivery of Aircraft Spare Parts: 50 each Bolt PN: AN4-22A FN & 24 other line items. Deadline25 Mar 2024 4769790 Procurement of Drug Testing with Biometric for the use of PHRMO During the Conduct of Mandatory Drug Testing of Provincial Officials and Employees (Cluster 3). Deadline25 Mar 2024 4769791 Procurement of Drug Testing with Biometric for the use of PHRMO During the Conduct of Mandatory Drug Testing of Provincial Officials and Employees (Cluster 4). Deadline25 Mar 2024 4769792 PURCHASE OF PATROL VEHICLES WITH SIDECAR FOR THE EMERGENCY OPERATION CENTER Deadline29 Mar 2024 4769793 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF PATROL CAR ( HILUX ) Deadline01 Apr 2024 4769794 Supply and Delivery of Various Boat Materials for the Maintenance of BFAR 3 Patrol Boat in Dipaculao, Aurora Deadline27 Mar 2024 4769795 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) FOR PNP PATROL CAR MAINTENANCE Deadline26 Mar 2024 4769796 Procurement of Repair and Maintenance of Police Patrol (Toyota Hi-Lux) Deadline27 Mar 2024 4769797 Procurement of Phase 1 & 2 Inspection Requirements:Brush Assembly PN: 26501123 & 5 LI 8 Each Deadline25 Mar 2024 4769798 Procurement of Drug Testing with Biometric for the use of PHRMO During the Conduct of Mandatory Drug Testing of Provincial Officials and Employees. Deadline25 Mar 2024 4769799 Procurement of Drug Testing with Biometric for the use of PHRMO During the Conduct of Mandatory Drug Testing of Provincial Officials and Employees (Random Drug Testing). Deadline25 Mar 2024 4769800 Procurement of Aircraft Spare Parts:8 each Bolt PN: DSR468-15 (FN) & 20 other line items. Deadline25 Mar 2024 4769801 Procurement of Aircraft Spare Parts:Nose wheel bearing PN:L102849-20629 & 5 L/I Deadline25 Mar 2024 4769802 Procurement of Aircraft Spare Parts:RH Actuator Tab PN: 50-524161-607 Deadline25 Mar 2024 4769803 Procurement of Aircraft Spare Parts:Lamp PN:LE-BA9S-6W & 8 L/I Deadline25 Mar 2024 4769804 Procurement of Aircraft Spare Parts:12 each Bronze Brush FN & 21 other line items. Deadline25 Mar 2024 4769805 Procurement of Aircraft Spare Parts:100 each Cotter Pin PN: MS24665-302 (FN) & 16 other line items. Deadline25 Mar 2024 4769806 Procurement of Aircraft Spare Parts:13 gallons Extractor Carpet Cleaner PN: PC22141GL (FN) & 6 other line items. Deadline25 Mar 2024 4769807 Procurement of Aircraft Spare Parts:4 can Methyl Ethyl Ketone PN: ASTM D740 (FN) & 7 other line items. Deadline25 Mar 2024 4771681 Relocation and Concreting of WDI at RWY35 at Tuguegarao Airport Deadline27 Mar 2024 4771759 Procurement of Customized Envelopes with PCIEERD Logo Deadline25 Mar 2024 4772239 PROCUREMENT OF DRUG TEST EXAMINATION TO ALL MUNICIPAL EMPLOYEES Deadline25 Mar 2024 4772319 Procurement of drug test kits for Balay Silangan Operation Deadline25 Mar 2024 4772343 Purchase of drug test kit for City Anti-Drug abuse council program under PR NO. 2024-01-1261 Deadline27 Mar 2024 4772348 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE FOR NAPOLCOM R10 Deadline08 Apr 2024 4772351 for PB24-03 LEASE OF DIAGNOSTIC CLINICS / CENTER OR HOSPITAL PROVIDER FOR FY 2024 ANNUAL MEDICAL-PHYSICAL EXAMINATION WITH DRUG TEST Deadline16 Apr 2024 4772364 Multivitamins for the Nutritionally at risk children (24 to 59 months) Deadline01 Apr 2024 4772375 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ONCOLOGY SUPPLIES Deadline17 Apr 2024 4772383 NUTRITIONAL POWDER FOR ADULT Deadline02 Apr 2024 4772667 Supply, delivery, and Installation of Traffic Control Systems for use in Maintenance Section, DPWH Cebu 2nd DEO. Deadline25 Mar 2024 4772668 Purchase of Responders Uniform: 10sets Tactical Jackets and Pants. Deadline25 Mar 2024 4773671 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION OF SLAUGHTER HOUSE-MUNICIPAL ENGINEERING OFFICE Deadline10 Apr 2024 4774727 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTING MATERIALS FOR THE PRINTING OF UNIVERSITY GAZETTE,PROGRAMS,BROCHURES AND CERTIFICATES BY LOT Deadline26 Mar 2024 4774729 Procurement of Gift Certificate for the Community Campus Caravan (Regional and National Level) [Procurement/Contract No. 2024-PCO-002] Deadline16 Apr 2024 4775032 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Improvement of E-Learning Office 05D (OBI) C09-F05-2024 Deadline26 Mar 2024 4775102 PROCUREMENT 1 LOT SCHOOL MANAGEMENT SYSTEM, LEARNING MANAGEMENT SYSTEM AND RFID FOR PICC PILAR, SORSOGON Deadline04 Apr 2024 4775588 Procurement of End-Point Security Solution Licenses for Endpoints and Servers for One (1) Year Deadline27 Mar 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us