Philippines Tenders - 26 March 2024

125 tenders published in Philippines on 26 March 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 26 March 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Meters, Energy, IT-Access Control, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Research & Development, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Security Printing, Logistics, Adhesive & Labels, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Meters, Energy, IT-Access Control, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Research & Development, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Security Printing, Logistics, Adhesive & Labels, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4775897 Supply and Delivery of 3 Units Boom Barrier for use in Cebu South Bus and North Bus Terminal. Deadline25 Mar 2024 4775898 Supply and delivery of radio communication antenna, to be used at MDRRMO, this Municipality Binangonan< R izal Deadline26 Mar 2024 4775899 Supply and delivery of radio communication antenna, to be used at MDRRMO, this Municipality Binangonan< R izal Deadline26 Mar 2024 4775900 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT (Cellphone - mdrrmo) Deadline26 Mar 2024 4775901 Supply and Delivery of Communication Equipment for Office of the Director, Airport Team and Airport Development Division (OD/AT/ADD), Cotabato (Awang) Airport, Sanga-Sanga Airport, Deadline26 Mar 2024 4775902 Supply and Delivery of Communication Equipment & Parts and Accessories Deadline26 Mar 2024 4775903 Procurement of Internet Services for the DSWD CAR Field Office, Extension Offices, Centers and Satellite Offices for May to December 2024 - Second Posting Deadline15 Apr 2024 4775904 Repair and Rehabilitation of Odiongan Satellite Telemetered Seismic Station (OTRP) Deadline27 Mar 2024 4775905 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PORTABLE RADIO FOR MDRRMO WITH PR#2024-5%-03-011 AND ABC OF P 64,200.00 Deadline27 Mar 2024 4775906 Purchased of Communication Equipment and Accessories Deadline29 Mar 2024 4775907 Purchased of PVC Cards & Permanent Marker for ID of PWD use (PDAO-CSWDO) Deadline26 Mar 2024 4775908 PURCHASE OF GEL COOMBS Card, 2-4 x 25-30 cards, 400-450 test Deadline26 Mar 2024 4775909 Procurement of Communication Equipment @ CPOSO Deadline02 Apr 2024 4775910 Purchase of ID Card Printer Deadline01 Apr 2024 4775911 Supply and delivery of one (1 )set high volume high-speed card printer Deadline26 Mar 2024 4775912 Procurement of Medical Health Card to be distributed to LGU Mabalacat City Employees Deadline15 Apr 2024 4775913 Supply and Delivery of Certificate Frame and Identification Card for the use DepEd-Division Deadline27 Mar 2024 4775914 Purchase of stainless steel water meter casting Deadline27 Mar 2024 4775915 Procurement of Generator 3KVA and Pressure Washer for AFP use Deadline27 Mar 2024 4775916 Purchase of One (1) unit Biometric including Software for Masbate Airport use. Deadline02 Apr 2024 4775917 Procurement of Diving Equipment with Complete Accessories and Underwater Camera for the conduct of Underwater Assessment, Monitoring, Protection, and Conservation Deadline08 Apr 2024 4775918 PURCHASE OF WATER METER FOR SERVICE CONNECTION Deadline25 Mar 2024 4775919 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BIOMETRICS DEVICES FROM DEPOT TO TAFT STATION Deadline26 Mar 2024 4775920 Supply and Delivery of Five (5) Units of Car Sedan with Police Mobile Patrol Set-up for the Use of PNP-Lipa City Deadline16 Apr 2024 4775921 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT (SPOTTING SCOPE, RUGGED BINOCULARS, DRONE, TRAP / TRAIL CAMERA, GEOTAGGING EQUIPMENT & DSLR CAMERA) FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF MTS. BANAHAW SAN Deadline25 Mar 2024 4775922 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) Sweatshirt, Trek Pants and Protective Hat for Official Use of PENRO LEYTE Enforcement and Monitoring Section Deadline26 Mar 2024 4775923 Supply & Delivery of Semi-Expendable Military Police and Security Equipment Deadline26 Mar 2024 4775924 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline26 Mar 2024 4775925 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline26 Mar 2024 4775926 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline26 Mar 2024 4775927 1 Lot Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment Deadline01 Apr 2024 4775928 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) for TUPAD Program Implementation in Agusan del Norte, Agusan del Sur, Surigao del Norte, Surigao del Sur and Dinagat Isl Deadline01 Apr 2024 4775929 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline01 Apr 2024 4775930 Supply & Delivery of Military Police & Security Equipment (NCEBDE) Deadline26 Mar 2024 4775931 Military and Police Supplies Deadline26 Mar 2024 4775932 (PTCO) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of Pressure Washer, etc. Deadline25 Mar 2024 4775933 PURCHASE OF 2500 PCS. CAL.45 AMMUNITION,ETC. BY PGO-JAIL Deadline03 Apr 2024 4775934 Repair and Maintenance Services of Weapons Deadline26 Mar 2024 4776470 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ACCESSORIES FOR SMART ID PRODUCTION Deadline25 Mar 2024 4776925 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ORIGINAL DESIGN SILICONE RUBBER LUGGAGE TAG AND KEYCHAIN SET Deadline27 Mar 2024 4778460 Subscription to Online Learning Materials for the Schools Division of Parañaque City Deadline17 Apr 2024 4778475 Procurement of Digital Learning Equipment for the Schools Division of Parañaque City Deadline17 Apr 2024 4778480 Procurement of ICT Equipment for Defensive Cyberspace Operations Capability Project (Data Center – Phase 1 & 2) Deadline12 Apr 2024 4778540 Green Financing Platform Deadline05 Apr 2024 4783194 3067-UZB: Solid Waste Management Improvement Project (Rebid) Deadline06 May 2024 4783534 55191-MLD: Accelerating Sustainable System Development Using Renewable Energy Project Deadline14 May 2024 4783535 ADB Loan No. 4432-PHI and AIIB Loan No. (TBP) ADB Project P52310-001 – Republic of the Philippines: Bataan-Cavite Interlink Bridge Project AIIB Project P000724 – Philippines Ba Deadline07 May 2024 4783602 Consultant: Land use Planning Specialist- Land USe Mapping Guidelines Deadline08 Apr 2024 4783676 Transmission and Distribution Specialist (Smart Grid and ICT Infrastructure Expert) Deadline29 Mar 2024 4783689 National Consultant for GEO MLETR Deadline31 Mar 2024 4783930 Financial Management Expert Deadline03 Apr 2024 4785383 SVP-24-0473 Procurement of Drug Testing with Biometric for the use of PHRMO During the Conduct of Mandatory Drug Testing of Provincial Officials and Employees (Random Drug Testing) Deadline27 Mar 2024 4785390 Supply and Delivery of Cast Acrylic Board to FABMANLAB Laser-Engraving Services Deadline29 Mar 2024 4785396 Supply and Delivery of Five (5) Units of Car Sedan with Police Mobile Patrol Set-up for the Use of PNP-Lipa City Deadline16 Apr 2024 4785403 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUG TESTING KITS, MEDICINES & VACCINES (MHO) Deadline02 Apr 2024 4785405 Drug Testing Kit for Surrenderees Deadline04 Apr 2024 4786450 Supply and Delivery for Drug Testing Kit, LGU-Balay Silangan, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline27 Mar 2024 4786601 INO PBL Subprogram 3 - Research Analyst Deadline01 Apr 2024 4786607 National Project Development Specialist Deadline01 Apr 2024 4786609 Tourism strategic planning specialist Deadline08 Apr 2024 4786613 Strengthening Safeguards Management in Southeast Asia - Grievance Redress Mechanism Consultant (INO) Deadline08 Apr 2024 4786616 Evaluation of ADB’s Support for Education in Asia and the Pacific: In Country Consultant (Bangladesh) Deadline28 Mar 2024 4786621 Fiscal Policy for Green and Inclusive Development Subproject 2: Expenditure Policies and Fiscal Management for Green and Inclusive Growth Deadline01 Apr 2024 4786622 Curriculum Development Consultants Deadline24 Apr 2024 4786625 Disaster Risk Management Expert (KAZ National) Deadline08 Apr 2024 4786630 National spatial planning and governance specialist Deadline29 Mar 2024 4786634 Integrity Due Diligence on Various PSOD Projects (2024-A)Integrity Due Diligence on Variou... Deadline07 Apr 2024 4786636 Gender Equality/PFM/Public Administration/Communication Deadline01 Apr 2024 4786639 Assistant Project Manager Deadline01 Apr 2024 4786640 Loan 3769-PHI: Emergency Assistance for Reconstruction and Recovery of Marawi Deadline30 Apr 2024 4787085 Supply and Delivery of 50-Piso New Generation Currency (NGC) Outsourced Finished Banknotes (OFB), with Enhanced Security Features and Tactile Marks, as per BSP Terms of Reference a Deadline18 Apr 2024 4787092 SUPPLY, PRINTING, AND DELIVERY OF PasSport (Coach & Athletes Information Guide) FOR THE PALARONG PAMBANSA 2024 Deadline26 Mar 2024 4787099 Printing and Reproduction of PasSport Deadline26 Mar 2024 4787529 SK Web Portal & Online Learning Development, Management & Maintenance (Cloud Hosting) Deadline01 Apr 2024 4787545 Supply and delivery of various information technology accessories, supplies and equipment (RFID card PVC blank, etc.) Deadline15 Apr 2024 4787546 Supply and Delivery of Portable Water Meter Tester (PR 24-03-0143) Deadline29 Mar 2024 4787547 PROCUREMENT OF ID Card Printer with Accessories Deadline04 Apr 2024 4787548 Supply and Delivery of Parts and Accessories for the Integrated RTK-Enabled Drone Deadline02 Apr 2024 4787549 Purchase of Biometric Finger Prints to be used to keep Track of Employees Working Hours (other Supplies & Merchandise) of LGU-Tayasan, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline11 Apr 2024 4787551 Procurement of Water Meter & Safety Valve-Magnetic for Change Meter Deadline29 Mar 2024 4787552 Supply and Delivery of Drone Camera Deadline03 Apr 2024 4787553 Procurement of ICT Equipment (Laptop, Biometric, Scanner, Printer and Mobile Phones) Deadline15 Apr 2024 4787554 Supply and Delivery of Water Meters for KAPWD change water meter program for NRW Reduction Deadline02 Apr 2024 4787555 Supply and Delivery of 2 sets of UNMANNED AERIAL VEHICLE (UAV) with LIDAR Attachment (8 Returns) & 1 set GLOBAL NAVIGATION SATTELITE SYSTEM (GNSS Deadline16 Apr 2024 4787556 RFQ - Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units of Metal Detector Deadline02 Apr 2024 4787557 RFQ - Supply and Delivery of Aerospace Ground Equipment for Use of A-29B Super Tucano Aircraft Deadline16 Apr 2024 4787558 Supply and Delivery of Tactical Uniform Deadline03 Apr 2024 4787559 INVITATION TO BID FOR GUNS AND AMMUNITIONS (BID NO. 240416-05) Deadline16 Apr 2024 4787560 Supply and Delivery of Heavy Duty Military Folding Bed, Portable Generator and Emergency Solar Light and Fuel for the Instructional and Emergency Purposes for NEMSU Tagbina Campus Deadline01 Apr 2024 4787561 Procurement of Goods-Tactical boots, etc. for Traffic Management Division Personnel, PR# 2024-GF-30, ABC Deadline11 Apr 2024 4787598 Purchase of Plates, Various Types of Stickers and Cards (for Business Permits, Weighing Scale Seal, Harvester and Mayor’s Permit Cards) for Clients who will apply/renew their Bus Deadline01 Apr 2024 4787602 RFQ - Supply and Delivery of Engine Servicing Equipment Deadline16 Apr 2024 4787643 PURCHASE OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR MENRO Deadline04 Apr 2024 4787644 PURCHASE OF FARM TOOLS, MATERIALS AND PROTECTIVE GEAR Deadline15 Apr 2024 4787645 PROCUREMENT OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) TO BE USED FOR THE THREE-DAYS STAY-IN ROLL OUT FOR THE FORMULATION OF CONTINGENCY PLANNING FOR SCHOOLS Deadline15 Apr 2024 4787646 PURCHASE OF Various Ammunition Deadline02 Apr 2024 4787647 Procurement of 246, 115 rds Ctg, 5.56mm: Ball, M193 Deadline16 Apr 2024 4787648 Supply and Delivery of Disaster Response Protective Equipment and Gears for used in Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Tean (DRRMT) in DPWH R.O 7, S Deadline15 Apr 2024 4787649 Supply and delivery of twelve (12) units tires of Armored Vehicles Deadline03 Apr 2024 4787650 Procurement of Adapter Deadline16 Apr 2024 4787651 S/D of 15 unit UHF Base Radio 0-8 KM GM-338 VHF Base Station and 3 Others Deadline27 Mar 2024 4787652 “PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF 1000 WATTS RMS FM TRANSMITTER FOR EARLY WARNING SYSTEM” Deadline11 Apr 2024 4787653 Purchase of Communication Load Cards For internet and communication support for 2nd Quarter to Samar Negosyo Centers/ office use Deadline02 Apr 2024 4787654 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF RADIO REPEATER SYSTEM FOR CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION MANAGEMENT OFFICE Deadline01 Apr 2024 4787656 Purchase of Back-up Battery of Portable Radio Commutation for the use of MBDA Provincewide monitoring. Deadline27 Mar 2024 4787657 PURCHASE OF HEADSET WITH MICROPHONE AND OTHERS Deadline02 Apr 2024 4787658 PURCHASE OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Deadline01 Apr 2024 4787659 Procurement of 15 pcs two-way radio to be used by the PNP personnel, Alaminos City Deadline01 Apr 2024 4787660 PB-T-PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT UNDER LOCAL DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE REQUESTED BY THE CITY SCHOOLS DIVISION OFFICE Deadline16 Apr 2024 4787661 Installation of Antenna and Repeater for the use of different LGUs to enhance communication signals - 23-2705 Deadline01 Apr 2024 4787662 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment (Antenna w/Wifi Router kit) Deadline03 Apr 2024 4787663 Purchase Handheld Radio Deadline01 Apr 2024 4787664 Layout & Printing of Class Cards & Registration Forms for the Academic Year 2024-2025 for the use of Dalubhasaan ng Lungsod ng Lucena (PR# 0150, 0151) REBID Deadline01 Apr 2024 4787665 Supply and Delivery of ID cards with printed with ID520 pcs ID cards with printed lace (Kalinga Delegations)479 pcs Kalinga Delegation (4 pcs) passport size ID Picture (athletes co Deadline27 Mar 2024 4787666 RFQ - Provision of Other Supplies and Materials (ID Cards) For the Operation of the Office of HRMS. (MC-GASS). RAF-101-24-03-96 Deadline29 Mar 2024 4787667 Printing of Identification cards for school personnel for SY 2024-2025. Deadline01 Apr 2024 4788313 RFQ 2024-03-155 SUPPLY, PRINTING, AND DELIVERY OF PasSport (Coach & Athletes Information Guide) FOR THE PALARONG PAMBANSA 2024 Deadline26 Mar 2024 4788334 Printing and Reproduction of PasSport Deadline26 Mar 2024 4788366 PROCUREMENT OF BUSINESS CARD MATTE 220GSM Deadline01 Apr 2024 4789344 Supply and Delivery of Printed Certificates and Personalized Ribbons for the Commencement Exercise and Moving Up Ceremony Deadline27 Mar 2024 4789353 Utilization of Prize Money from the Search of the Most Child Frienly Barangay of Makati 2023 Deadline01 Apr 2024 4789361 PROCUREMENT OF CERTIFICATES AND CHECKLIST Deadline01 Apr 2024 4789362 Supply and Delivery of 50-Piso New Generation Currency (NGC) Outsourced Finished Banknotes (OFB), with Enhanced Security Features and Tactile Marks, as per BSP Terms of Reference a Deadline18 Apr 2024 4789364 Printing of Different Permits, Certificates, Stickers, & Forms for the use of Business Permit & Licensing Office (PR# 0178) Deadline01 Apr 2024 4789365 PRINTING OF DIPLOMA, CERTIFICATES AND RIBBONS Deadline27 Mar 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us