Philippines Tenders - 5 April 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

463 tenders published in Philippines on 5 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 April 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4858642 24F00244 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) : Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Pub Deadline26 Apr 2024 4858644 24N00006; DAANG MAHARLIKA (AGUSAN-DAVAO SECT)- K1246+000- K1246+389, K1247+030- K1247+260, K1248+000- K1248+212, K1248+261- K1248+385, K1254+000- K1254+720 Deadline25 Apr 2024 4858646 CONSTRUCTION/RENOVATION OF EXISTING BUILDING WHICH IS OUTDATED INTO NMIS STANDARD SLAUGHTER Deadline29 Apr 2024 4858649 SOIL/GEOTECHNICAL INVESTIGATION FOR THE PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS BUILDING PROJECTS (F.Y 2024) WITHIN 5TH LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT OF PANGASINAN Deadline10 May 2024 4858650 24DQ0059 - Concreting of Brgy. Litlit FMR, Brgy. Litlit Silang, Cavite Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858651 Assistance to Barangays in the Establishment of Rain Water Harvesting Project, Luna Deadline11 Apr 2024 4858652 24HH0100 -Construction of 4-Storey 8-Classroom School Building in Mabolo Elementary School, Barangay Mabolo, Cebu City, Province of Cebu Deadline17 Apr 2024 4858653 24DI0109 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Los Baños Central Elementary School Brgy. Timugan, Los Baños, Laguna Deadline25 Apr 2024 4858654 Construction of Solar Street Lights Deadline30 Apr 2024 4858655 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF SIORON WATER SYSTEM Deadline26 Apr 2024 4858656 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR VARIOUS HEALTH CENTERS OF CITY HEALTH DEPARTMENT Deadline29 Apr 2024 4858657 24DQ0057 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Cavite Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858658 24BG0142: Repair/Maintenance of Cagayan River Revetment 14, Brgy. Rancho Bassit, Angadanan, Isabela Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858659 24DI0108 - Construction of Multipurpose Building (Senior Citizens Center), Barangay Pacita 1, San Pedro, Laguna Deadline25 Apr 2024 4858660 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY AND OTHER MAINTENANCE FOR BALIK NGITI PROJECT OF CITY HEALTH DEPARTMENT Deadline29 Apr 2024 4858661 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND TRAINING FOR THE USE OF INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY FOR SPECIAL SCIENCE PROGRAM OF SCHOOLS IN SDO-CALOOCAN Deadline29 Apr 2024 4858662 Contract ID No. 23IG0162 - Asset Preservation Program – Off-Carriageway Improvement – Primary Roads – Tacloban-Baybay South Road- K1005+276-K1006+483 Deadline26 Apr 2024 4858663 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Various Equipment for College of Engineering & Technology Laboratory Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858664 24DI0107 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Banlic, Calamba City, Laguna Deadline25 Apr 2024 4858665 Procurement of Security Services for San Roque Multi-Purpose Facilities and Boundaries for CY 2024 Deadline02 May 2024 4858666 Contract ID No. 24IG0077 (Re-ad) - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Salog River, Brgy. Tambis, Hilongos, Leyte Deadline26 Apr 2024 4858667 Contract ID No. 24IG0076 (Re-ad) - Construction of Hipusngo Flood Control Structure, Barangay Hipusngo, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline26 Apr 2024 4858668 24LC0087 Concreting of Brgy. Pandapan FMR Phase II, Brgy. Pandapan, Tagum City, Davao del Norte Deadline25 Apr 2024 4858669 24PE0058 - Restoration of Road Slope Protection Structure along Kennon RD - K0216+029-K0216+110, Tuba, Benguet Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858670 CONTINUATION OF INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS AT THE NATIONAL HIGHWAY-DALIBUBON TO FUFU, JONES, ISABELA Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858671 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL, DENTAL, LABORATORY AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF CALOOCAN Deadline29 Apr 2024 4858672 24KI0078: Convergence and Special Support Program – Construction / Rehabilitation of Water Supply / Septage and Sewerage / Rainwater Collection System – Rainwater Collector in Deadline26 Apr 2024 4858673 24PL0051 – Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Dr Deadline25 Apr 2024 4858674 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR NON-COMMUNICABLE DISEASE PREVENTION AND CONTROL PROGRAM Deadline30 Apr 2024 4858675 24DP0080 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Bukal, Nagcarl Deadline25 Apr 2024 4858676 24DP0081 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Public Water Supply System - Construction of Water Supply System, Barangay Sta. Rosa, Alaminos, Laguna Deadline25 Apr 2024 4858677 23DI0202 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Fort Sto. Domingo, Sta. Rosa City, Laguna Deadline25 Apr 2024 4858678 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT VARIOUS ASF TEST KITS Deadline25 Apr 2024 4858679 24F00211 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilitie Deadline26 Apr 2024 4858680 Procurement of Liveweight Pigs for Serbisyo CARAVAN 2024 in 22 Barangays in the Municipality of Kabugao Deadline15 Apr 2024 4858681 Supply and Delivery of Breeder Gilts and Feeds Deadline25 Apr 2024 4858682 24GIL0038 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION & HEAVY EQUIPMENT OF 1 HYDRAULIC BREAKER, ETC.; FOR USE IN THE OFFICE OF EQUIPMENT SERVICES UNIT, MAINTENANCE SECTION, DPWH-SLDEO, IBARRA, MAASIN Deadline25 Apr 2024 4858683 24DP0079 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction Deadline25 Apr 2024 4858684 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND ELECTRIFICATION OF PSTO-ORIENTAL MINDORO BUILDING CUM DOST-MIMAROPA SATELLITE OFFICE 2ND POSTING Deadline29 Apr 2024 4858685 24AD0094 : Concreting of Banbanaba, Nagsabaran, Brgy. Kalumsing FMR, Brgy. Kalumsing, San Emilio, Ilocos Sur Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858686 24BG0139: Repair/Maintenance of DILG Building Bureau of Fire Protection, Angadanan Fire Station, Main Building Brgy. Centro 3, Angadanan, Isabela Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858687 24DF0257 (By Contract) - Construction of Classroom School Building in Kaytambog Elementary School, Barangay Kaytambog, Indang, Cavite Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858688 Rehabilitation of Municipal Hall (Annex Building) Deadline15 Apr 2024 4858689 REHABILITATION OF COVERED COURT, BARANGAY CAMADA, BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline29 Apr 2024 4858690 24IL0096 REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF SALOG RIVER REVETMENT 2, BRGY. HILAAN, BONTOC, SOUTHERN LEYTE Deadline25 Apr 2024 4858691 24PL0050 – Convergence and Special Support Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, B Deadline25 Apr 2024 4858692 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES (BAC 2024-G23) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4858693 24AD0088 : Construction of Naitaka to Lag-onso River Wall, Patiacan, Quirino, Ilocos Sur Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858694 CW-REGIONAL-01-2024/UCRIS - WAAIS SPIP Deadline30 Apr 2024 4858695 24CF0115 Flood Management Program – Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems – Rehabilitation of Baby Dam, Cabanatuan City, Nueva Ecija Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858696 One (1) Lot Supply of Materials, Labor, Supervision, Tools, Equipment, and Other Services Necessary for Improvement of Exhaust in Building B, BSP-SPC, Quezon City as per BSP Scope Deadline30 Apr 2024 4858697 24CF0113 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major / Strategic Public Buildings / Facilities – Construction of Flood Mitigation Structures Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858698 Gamay CIP NSIMO #01- 2024 Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858699 BFO No. 24-005: One (1) Lot Supply, Delivery, Testing and Commissioning of One (1) unit Quantitative Polymerase Chain Reaction (qPCR) Machine Deadline11 Apr 2024 4858700 24CF0111 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall – Building 1), Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858701 24AD0087 : Construction of Iteb River Wall, Malideg, Quirino, Ilocos Sur Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858702 Supply and Delivery of T-shirts for the Barangay Newly Elected Officials Capacity Building Training in the Province of Ilocos Norte Deadline25 Apr 2024 4858704 Cluster 24-25 Supply of Office Supplies Deadline30 Apr 2024 4858705 PROCUREMENT OF HOUSEKEEPING SUPPLIES Deadline02 May 2024 4858707 Cluster 24-24 Supply of Office Equipment Deadline30 Apr 2024 4858709 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TROPHIES AND MEDALS Deadline25 Apr 2024 4858711 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-03-034 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLES, Province of Eastern Samar Deadline26 Apr 2024 4858716 INFRA CLUSTER-2024-01 Deadline15 Apr 2024 4858717 CONSTRUCTION OF RECTANGULAR DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858720 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-03-032 PROCUREMENT OF VAN TYPE VEHICLE (ORDINARY), Province of Eastern Samar Deadline26 Apr 2024 4858722 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF GENERATOR SET Deadline25 Apr 2024 4858724 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION/CONCRETING OF LOCAL ROADS Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858727 ASPHALT OVERLAY Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858729 ID NO. INF-04-24-022 - CLUSTER - ROAD SHOULDERING LOCATED AT ANTIPOLO DEL SUR AND ANTIPOLO DEL NORTE, VIRAC, CATANDUANES Deadline25 Apr 2024 4858730 24NH0088 - Construction of 2-Classroom School Building in Sangay Elementary School of Living Tradition, Libas Sud, San Miguel, Surigao del Sur Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858731 24LI0108 - Concreting of Brgy. New Albay FMR, Brgy. New Albay, Maragusan, Davao de Oro Deadline25 Apr 2024 4858732 24DF0263 (By Contract) - FY 2024 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods Flood Management Program Construction/ Reh Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858733 ID NO. INF-04-24-021 - ROAD RE-BLOCKING LOCATED AT STA. CRUZ TO RAWIS, VIRAC, CATANDUANES Deadline25 Apr 2024 4858734 PGBh-NC#2024-000159 Procurement of Gas, Food Stuff and Personal Care Products Deadline10 Apr 2024 4858735 ID NO. INF-04-24-018 - ROAD CONCRETING/RE-BLOCKING LOCATED AT PAJO SAN ISIDRO, VIRAC, CATANDUANES Deadline25 Apr 2024 4858736 Design, Supply, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of Indoor, Outdoor LED Video Wall, and New Sound System for the Department of Human Settlements and Urban Development (DHSU Deadline29 Apr 2024 4858737 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES (FOR THE PARTICIPATION OF DINAGAT ISLANDS DELEGATION FOR CARAGA ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION-REGIONAL SPORTS COMPETITION 2024) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858738 Improvement of Access Road Along Batbato to Pay-a at Batbato, Palina, Kibungan, Benguet Deadline29 Apr 2024 4858739 24DF0262 (By Contract) - Construction of Classroom School Building in Tambo Malaki Elementary School, Barangay Tambo Malaki, Indang, Cavite Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858741 PURCHASE OF FERTILIZERS FOR SAN MANUEL FARMERS Deadline19 Apr 2024 4858742 Subscription Services for Turnitin and Databases Library Consortia for E-Books for University of Makati (2 lots) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858743 Procurement of Offsite Storage Records Management Services for a period of Two (2) Years Deadline11 Apr 2024 4858744 24DF0261 (By Contract) - FY 2024 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities t Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858745 24LI0106 - Replacement of Mayaon Bridge along Montevista (Jct. Mayaon) – Laak Diversion Road, Davao de Oro Deadline25 Apr 2024 4858746 IB No. 2404-279 Proc. of Goods (Supply and Installation of Airconditioners) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4858747 24FO0093- Concreting of Brgy. Binatagan FMR, Brgy. Binatagan, Ligao City, Albay Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858748 SALE OF UNSERVICEABLE PROPERTIES ON “AS IS, WHERE IS” BASIS (RE-BIDDING) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4858749 Mobile Postpaid Subscription for Twelve (12) Months Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858750 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HYBRID RICE SEEDS IN ORIENTAL & OCCIDENTAL MINDORO AND PALAWAN Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858751 24FO0092- Concreting of Brgy. Estrella - Brgy. Pinagaran FMR, Jovellar, Albay Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858752 PURCHASE OF Solar Lights Deadline23 Apr 2024 4858753 PROCUREMENT OF 1,106,666 TABLETS FERROUS SULFATE + FOLIC ACID TABLET (BAC 2024-G20) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4858754 24GFB0020/PR NO. 24-02-021 - Supply and Installation of Office Cubicles and Furnitures at Planning and Design Section Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858755 24LI0104 - Construction of 1 Unit of 2-Storey 4-Classroom School Building in Coronobe Integrated School, Maragusan, Davao de Oro Deadline25 Apr 2024 4858757 Road Reblocking infront of Barangay Hall, Brgy. San Nicolas, Nabua, Camarines Sur Deadline12 Apr 2024 4858758 24AH0142 Construction of River Protection, Brgy. Tampac, Aguilar, Pangasinan Deadline25 Apr 2024 4858759 Procurement of IT Equipment, Office Equipment, Office Furniture and other Item for use of DPWH Pangasinan 3rd DEO, Tomana, Rosales, Pangasinan Deadline25 Apr 2024 4858760 24LI0102 - Concreting of Brgy. Bankerohan Norte FMR, Brgy. Bankerohan, Montevista, Davao de Oro Deadline25 Apr 2024 4858761 24KI0077: Convergence and Special Support Program Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from National Road/s leading to Deadline26 Apr 2024 4858762 Rehabilitation and Repair of Communal Irrigation System Deadline15 Apr 2024 4858763 24LI0101 - Concreting of Brgy. Poblacion FMR, Brgy. Poblacion, Maragusan, Davao de Oro Deadline25 Apr 2024 4858764 Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road Deadline15 Apr 2024 4858765 24LC0035 Installation/Application of Signage-Warning, Advisory and Regulatory Signs and Pavement Markings along Tagum-Panabo Circum Rd (S01359MN) - K1459 + 589 - K1460 + 617, Manki Deadline25 Apr 2024 4858767 Supply and Delivery of Anti-Drone System Equipment – PCDRRMO Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858768 CONTRACT ID NO. 24PC0065 PACKAGE I. 1. MAINTENANCE, REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF INFRASTRUCTURE FACILITIES AND OTHER RELATED ACTIVITIES - PUBLIC BUILDINGS -REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF D Deadline25 Apr 2024 4858769 24KH0081 (Re-invitation):Repair and Maintenance of Flood Control Projects – 1.) Repair/Maintenance of Drainage Structure along Lumbia-Uguiaban Bypass Road, K1462+250 – K1463+01 Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858770 CONSTRUCTION OF NIGHT MARKET STALLS Deadline22 Apr 2024 4858771 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline22 Apr 2024 4858772 Events Management Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858773 24AC0049 - Construction of Road Including Drainage Canal, Brgy. Pantay Daya, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur Deadline02 May 2024 4858774 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Equipment and Appliances for Various Offices/Departments of the City Government of Makati Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858775 CONSTRUCTION OF MRF Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858776 PROCUREMENT OF MATHEMATICAL LEARNING RESOURCES (MANIPULATIVE MATERIALS) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858777 24DF0258 (By Contract) - Construction of Classroom School Building in Lumampong Elementary School, Barangay Lumampong Halayhay, Indang, Cavite Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858778 24KI0076: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building Purok 2, Barangay Pelong, Aloran, Misamis Occidental Deadline26 Apr 2024 4858779 Supply and Delivery of Commercial Rice Deadline26 Apr 2024 4858781 Construction of Flood Control and Drainage Structures (FCDS) along Magat River, Bagahabag Section 7, Solano, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline15 Apr 2024 4858782 Construction of Flood Control and Drainage Structures (FCDS) along Magat River, Vista Alegre District IV Section 9, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline15 Apr 2024 4858783 Repair and/or Preventive Maintenance of Various Medical, Laboratory, and Other Equipment of Makati Health Department and Ospital ng Makati (4 Lots) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858784 Supply of Goods for Supplementary Feeding Project of Child Development Children of Lobo for 120 Meals at Municipality of Lobo, Batangas Deadline08 Apr 2024 4858785 Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline30 Apr 2024 4858787 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT BARANGAY SUMAGDANG TO KUMALARANG, ISABELA CITY, BASILAN Deadline12 Apr 2024 4858790 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-03-031 PROCUREMENT OF MINI BUS VEHICLE 29-SEATERS, Province of Eastern Samar Deadline26 Apr 2024 4858793 Construction of Drainage System at Dela Cruz St., Marasat Pequeño, San Mateo, Isabela Deadline25 Apr 2024 4858795 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EDUCATIONAL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline25 Apr 2024 4858798 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMON USE SUPPLIES FOR 1ST QUARTER, GSO, SAN FRANCISCO, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline26 Apr 2024 4858801 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PRINTING MATERIALS FOR THE UNIVERSITY MULTIMEDIA PRODUCTION CENTER (LOT BIDDING) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4858805 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SINGLE COMPARTMENT WASH SINK Deadline25 Apr 2024 4858810 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 4820 PACKS OF 5 KILOS PER PACK MILLED RICE FOR DISTRIBUTION DURING GOVERNMENT ON WHEELS AT DIFFERENT BARANGAYS, SAN FRANCISCO, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline26 Apr 2024 4858812 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE AND OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline25 Apr 2024 4858814 PROCUREMENT OF MONOBLOCK CHAIRS AND FOLDED TABLES Deadline15 Apr 2024 4858815 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Passenger Van for the official use of the Gov. Roque B. Ablan, Sr. Memorial Hospital Deadline25 Apr 2024 4858816 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS PLASTIC CHAIRS (LOT BIDDING) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4858817 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF LINE CANAL AT BRGY. TALAGA PROPER, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline26 Apr 2024 4858818 4276/4277-Civil Aviation Development Investment Project II Deadline07 Jun 2024 4858819 Flood Control - Barangay Manaboc Deadline23 Apr 2024 4858820 24FF0078- Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, San Isidro National High School, Naga City Camarines Sur. Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858821 CONSTRUCTION OF EXECUTIVE BUILDING ANNEX (PHASE 01)@ POBLACION 02, PIAT, CAGAYAN Deadline29 Apr 2024 4858822 24CF0109 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Building I), Peñaranda, Nueva Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858823 Phase 2 Expansion Building and Rehabilitation of SB Building Extension Roofing, Brgy. Poblacion, Burgos, Pangasinan Deadline12 Apr 2024 4858824 24LC0083 Construction of Potable Water System, Marcos P. Estoque Elementary School, Brgy. Capungagan, Kapalong, Davao del Norte Deadline25 Apr 2024 4858826 PURCHASE OF ICT EQUIPMENT. Deadline16 Apr 2024 4858835 Program Implementation Review of 4Ps MSSD-BARMM (Live-In Seminar) Deadline12 Apr 2024 4858837 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING Deadline19 Apr 2024 4858839 Upgrading and Concreting of Brgy. Road, ( Continuation ) at 1st Street, Brgy. San Isidro Matua, Masantol, Pampanga Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858842 G-2024-0231 Supply and Delivery of Assistive Device, Office of the City Mayor - Persons With Disability Affairs Office Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858846 2nd Bidding - Annual Physical Examination for FY 2024-2025 for 196 Group B Employees of MCWD Deadline19 Apr 2024 4858849 Provision of Technical Consultancy Services on Manufacturing Productivity Management (MPM) to MSMEs in Region III Deadline30 Apr 2024 4858856 23GN00019; SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF OFFICE CUBICLE OF PLANNING & DESIGN DIVISION (PLANNING SECTION, BRIDGE SECTION, HIGHWAY SECTION & SURVEY SECTION), DPWH REGIONAL OFF Deadline25 Apr 2024 4858866 RESTORATION OF CREEK RIPRAP AT GUYABANO STREET, SAN VICENTE FERRER, BARANGAY 178, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline30 Apr 2024 4858867 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. BILUCAO MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline26 Apr 2024 4858868 REHABILITATION OF BIDANG COVERED COURT, PH 8, BRGY. 176, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline30 Apr 2024 4858869 UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM AT STA. QUITERIA ES Deadline30 Apr 2024 4858870 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL WITH COVER AND CANAL STRUCTURES FOR LOWER SIBATANG CIS AND EXTENSION Deadline29 Apr 2024 4858871 UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM AT MARIA CLARA HS Deadline30 Apr 2024 4858872 ESTABLISHMENT OF SOLAR PUMP IRRIGATION PROJECT - PACKAGE 3 (EGPIP-SOLAR CY 2024) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4858873 UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM AT GOMBURZA ES Deadline30 Apr 2024 4858874 ESTABLISHMENT OF SOLAR PUMP IRRIGATION PROJECT - PACKAGE 1 (EGPIP-SOLAR CY 2024) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4858875 24-016-04 BRAVO Deadline29 Apr 2024 4858876 PROCUREMENT OF COMMON-USE OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES Deadline02 May 2024 4858877 18 packages SRA Reading Laboratory 1a and other items for procurement of Literacy and Numeracy materials for K to 12 learners of the 25 Elementary, Junior and Senior High Schools i Deadline30 Apr 2024 4858878 13 sets Robotics AI Learning Set for procurement of Digital Resources for Elementary, Special Science classes, Junior and Senior High School learners for DepEd, Division of Dumague Deadline30 Apr 2024 4858879 REIB – PROCUREMENT OF FRESH PASTEURIZED COWS MILK FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SBFP – MILK 2023 SUB ARO – RO-6-23-0019 (NATIONAL DAIRY AUTHORITY - NDA) Deadline15 Apr 2024 4858880 Purchase of Water Rescue Vessel Deadline30 Apr 2024 4858881 Repainting of Engineering Building and Upgrading of Elevator System Deadline29 Apr 2024 4858882 Supply and Delivery of Walking Type - Agricultural Tractor - Rotary Tilling Type Deadline25 Apr 2024 4858883 PROVISION OF FOOD ITEMS FOR PANDIENO FAMILIES IN CELEBRATION OF PANDI WEEK 2024 Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858885 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies and Sweet Potato Cuttings for Distribution to the Farmers Highly Affected by Natural Calamities (per Lot Basis) under 2023 QRF Deadline29 Apr 2024 4858887 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00161 - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of Flood Con Deadline26 Apr 2024 4858888 24KK0065 – Construction of Drainage, Brgy. Poblacion, Talisayan, Misamis Oriental Deadline25 Apr 2024 4858889 Procurement of 1 lot Consultancy Services for the preparation and implementation of a quality management system (OCM). Deadline25 Apr 2024 4858890 24DF0267 (By Contract) - FY 2024 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858891 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Materials for Installation of Solar Street Lights in 20 Barangays Deadline30 Apr 2024 4858892 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (CUARESMA ST.) Deadline19 Apr 2024 4858893 Supply and Delivery of Brand New, One (1) Unit Service Vehicle to Use for Official Business in the Municipality of San Enrique, Iloilo. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4858894 Furnishing of Labor and Materials for the Proposed San Isidro Health Center, Cabanatuan City Deadline30 Apr 2024 4858895 24HH0098 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)–Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services-Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline17 Apr 2024 4858896 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00155 - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/ Facilities - Construction of Flo Deadline26 Apr 2024 4858897 24P00046 - Nambaran – Isabela Rd – K0509+(-903) – K0520+865, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline30 Apr 2024 4858898 24P00046 - Nambaran – Isabela Rd – K0509+(-903) – K0520+865, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline30 Apr 2024 4858899 Supply and delivery of I.T. Equipment for CSC RO VIII COMEX Deadline29 Apr 2024 4858901 ROAD WIDENING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT SITIO SIERRA MANGANDINGAY Deadline19 Apr 2024 4858902 Supply and Delivery of Customized Tamper Proof and Evident Security Seals with Cloud-Based Tracking System Deadline30 Apr 2024 4858903 Supplying Nutritious Food Products for SBFP SY 2024-2025 to 32 elementary schools for 220 days Lot 4 (Nutri-packs) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858904 24LI0110 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Maoao Creek leading to Agusan River at Purok 4A to Purok 2, Phase 2, Poblacion, Monkayo, Davao de Oro Deadline25 Apr 2024 4858905 24DF0265 (By Contract) - FY 2024 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858906 Supplying Nutritious Food Products for SBFP SY 2024-2025 to 32 elementary schools for 220 days Lot 3 (Crackers and Banana Chips) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858908 Supply and Delivery of Rice and Other Supplies for Serbisyo sa Barangay Deadline30 Apr 2024 4858909 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00059 - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/ Facilities - Construction of Flo Deadline26 Apr 2024 4858910 REPAIR OF MABULO CIS CY 2024 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4858911 24KG0044-Construction of Lanao del Norte 1 st DEO Building, Tubod, Lanao del Norte Deadline25 Apr 2024 4858912 IB No. 2024-23 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies and Reagents under line item bidding- Rebidding Deadline29 Apr 2024 4858913 Construction of Three-Phase Primary Lines and Installation of Service Entrance & Its Accessories @ Maria Evacuation Center Deadline25 Apr 2024 4858914 Supplying Nutritious Food Products for SBFP SY 2024-2025 to 32 elementary schools for 220 days Lot 2 (Iron Fortified Rice) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4858916 Supply and Delivery of Medicine for use at RHU, this city Deadline30 Apr 2024 4858917 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT: TWO (2) – FAILED BIDDINGS SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES (APRIL- DECEMBER 2024) Deadline12 Apr 2024 4858918 24HH0097 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)–Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services-Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpo Deadline17 Apr 2024 4858919 Procurement of Security Services for Pulangi IV Hydroelectric Power Plant and General Santos Land Property for CY 2024 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4858920 VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR 5 DAYS @ 123 PAX FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE DIVISION TRAINING OF TRAINERS ON MATATAG CURRICULUM Deadline12 Apr 2024 4858921 SOLAR STREET LIGHTS -SAN VICENTE TO COLUBOT (MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY) Deadline19 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us