Philippines Tenders - 10 April 2024

179 tenders published in Philippines on 10 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 10 April 2024, across industries like Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Renewable Energy, Security Printing, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Renewable Energy, Security Printing, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4882645 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE FOR THE IMPORTATION AND TRANSPORTATION OF ONE (1) UNIT (PUMPER) FIRETRUCK FROM SOUTH KOREA TO CEBU PORT, CEBU PHILIPPINES Deadline30 Apr 2024 4882887 Supply and Delivery of 1 Lot Multimedia Production Laboratory Equipment and Supplies with identification number GS-P18-2024-04-30 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4884154 24CSFG001 - Preliminary Engineering/Detailed Engineering (PE/DE) of Various DPWH Projects Overall Supervision, Survey Investigation Detailed Engineering Design, Gender & Dev’t. ( Deadline30 Apr 2024 4884155 Supply and Delivery of Various Appliances/Equipment for Various Offices in the COMELEC Main Office Deadline09 May 2024 4884156 PROCUREMENT OF TREATMENT STORAGE AND DISPOSAL (TSD) FACILITY OPERATOR FOR THE COLLECTION, TRANSPORT, TREATMENT, STORAGE AND DISPOSAL OF HEALTH CARE WASTES FOR SLRGH (SLRGH IB 2024 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4884157 Procurement of 23 units Walking-Type Agricultural Tractor – Rotary Tilling Type Deadline02 May 2024 4884158 Supply and Delivery of Garden Tools Deadline30 Apr 2024 4884159 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Expenses Deadline29 Apr 2024 4884160 SUPPLY, HANDLING, TRANSPORT AND DELIVERY OF 184,470 PIECES OF DWARF COCONUT SEEDLINGS UNDER CY 2024 SPRLCP Deadline29 Apr 2024 4884161 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot First Aid Kit for the COMELEC Main & Field Offices Deadline07 May 2024 4884162 24JC0063 - Maintenance, Repair and Rehabilitation of Infrastructure Facilities and Other Related Activities - Public Buildings: Repair/Maintenance of DOST Building Provincial Scien Deadline29 Apr 2024 4884163 IB NO. 2024-50 Rebidding for the Procurement for the supply and delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Medical Waste Steam Autoclave with Shredding Unit Deadline29 Apr 2024 4884164 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND SEMI-EXPANDABLE SUPPLIES FOR CGETDC. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4884165 IB NO. 2024-49 Rebidding for the Procurement for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of HEPA Filter (cabinet type air strilization) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4884166 24KB0194 – Construction of Bridge, Sayre Highway, Barangay East Kibawe-West Kibawe, Kibawe, Bukidnon. Deadline29 Apr 2024 4884167 Civil Works for the Barangaywide Development Projects (Batch 05) of 2024, Basey, Samar Deadline16 Apr 2024 4884168 24KB0189 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Purok 2, Barangay Poblacion, Dangcagan, Bukidnon Deadline29 Apr 2024 4884169 Procurement of 2,400 bags Organic Fertilizers Deadline30 Apr 2024 4884170 24KB0186 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Facility (Maramag Municipal Gymnasium), Barangay Panadtalan, Maramag, Bukidnon Deadline29 Apr 2024 4884171 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Reagents and Consumables with Machine Tie-Up Deadline02 May 2024 4884172 Production Services and Events Management for CLRAA Hosting 2024 and Governor’s Night / B-G-2024-131 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4884174 24KB0181 – Construction of Road (Jct. Bukidnon-Davao City Road) Brgy Tawas-Sitio Balakbakan-Sitio Sumalil Road, Kitaotao, Bukidnon Deadline29 Apr 2024 4884196 Re-Bid of Procurement of ICT Equipment for National Police Clearance (NPC) Deadline25 Apr 2024 4884198 Supply and Delivery of Pasteurized and Sterilized Milk in the areas of Northwest and South Cebu Deadline12 Apr 2024 4884199 Procurement of Various Drugs and Biologics Deadline29 Apr 2024 4884200 Lot 1: 150 box Amlodipine 10mg tablet (As Besilate) etc. and Lot 2: 5000 tab AMLODEPINE 10mg Tab (AsBesilate) etc.. Deadline29 Apr 2024 4884201 PBD OF CONSTRUCTION OF AGRICULTURAL MACHINERY SHED PHASE-II AT BAKING, LAKE WOOD, ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR Deadline16 Apr 2024 4884202 Annual PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE of Airconditioning System of Cuneta Astrodome for CY2024 Deadline02 May 2024 4884203 Acquisition of FIBERGLASS BOATS and FLOOD RESPONSE GEARS for the use of PCDRRMO Deadline02 May 2024 4884204 PBD OF CONSTRUCTION OF RESIDENTIAL CARE CENTER PHASE-1 AT POBLACION, LAKE WOOD, ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR Deadline16 Apr 2024 4884205 Procurement of Office Supplies and Devices Deadline29 Apr 2024 4884206 Supply/Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline30 Apr 2024 4884207 Procurement of Food Stuff to be served during the 13th Cycle Supplementary Feeding Program for SY 2023-2024 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4884208 IB No. 2024 - 10 - Supply and Delivery of Various Refilled Medical Oxygen from May 2024 to December 2024 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4884209 Contract ID No. : 24GOB050 - Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment for Use of MMIDEO, NCR, DPWH, Rosario, Pasig City Deadline30 Apr 2024 4884210 Supply and Delivery for the Installation of Surveillance System / CCTV Camera Deadline30 Apr 2024 4884211 24H00042 - Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods, Flood Management Program, Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drain Deadline29 Apr 2024 4884212 24GLB0052 (PR No: 04-040-2024) Procurement of Construction Materials and Hardware for the Repair / Rehabilitation of DPWH Regional Quarters at EMD (for the use of Davao City Sub-DE Deadline30 Apr 2024 4884213 SMALL SCALE FEED MILL PLANT PROJECT Deadline16 Apr 2024 4884214 Hiring of Individual Consultant for One Project Development Associate and Three Planning Officer (PRAS No. 2024-059 & SIC-003-2024) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4884216 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline30 Apr 2024 4884217 CRN 063-REHAB-GTDL DAY CARE CTR-LSB-INFRA-2024 Deadline21 May 2024 4884218 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS REAGENTS FOR MICROBIOLOGY Deadline03 May 2024 4884219 24KB0172 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building and Facility, Barangay Salawagan, Quezon, Bukidnon (Phase 1) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4884220 24KB0170 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Quezon Civic Arena, Quezon, Bukidnon (Phase 4) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4884221 Asphalt Overlay at Barangay Mabayo Deadline24 Apr 2024 4884222 Repair/Maintenance of DILG Building, NAPOLCOM Main Building, Jupiter Street, Buendia, Makati City, Metro Manila Deadline24 Apr 2024 4884223 Procurement of 80 Can Seeds, Squash (Suprema), 250 Grams, etc. under P.R No. 0836-2024-City Agriculture and Veterinary Department Deadline29 Apr 2024 4884224 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF ICT RESOURCES FOR MITHI - OFFICE PRODUCTIVITY Deadline29 Apr 2024 4884225 24FO0099-Concreting of Brgy. Danao FMR, Brgy. Danao, Polangui, Albay Deadline30 Apr 2024 4884226 CRN 059-REHAB-CANWEST DAY CARE CTR-LSB-INFRA-2024 Deadline14 May 2024 4884227 Purchase and Delivery of One (1) Unit Motor Vehicle, Brand New for the Province of Sarangani (PACCO) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4884228 Construction of Revetment Wall along Pinos Creek, Brgy. Pinagkaisahan, Makati City, Metro Manila Deadline24 Apr 2024 4884229 PROCUREMENT OF AGRICULTURAL MACHINERIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Apr 2024 4884230 Procurement of Consultancy Service on Capability Building and Leadership Development for Local Government Units (LGUs) and Irrigators Associations (IAs) in Line with the National A Deadline15 May 2024 4884231 LAGONOY-24-04-011 / Improvement of Residual Constainment Area Deadline16 Apr 2024 4884232 23CH0114: Improvement/Rehabilitation of Four (4) Classroom School Building with Comfort Room at Prado Saba Elementary School, Lubao, Pampanga Deadline30 Apr 2024 4884233 23CH0115: Improvement/Rehabilitation of Six (6) Classroom School Building at San Antonio Elementary School, Lubao, Pampanga Deadline30 Apr 2024 4884234 24BG0143: Construction of 1-Storey 4-Classroom School Building in Ramon National High School, Barangay Oscariz, Ramon, Isabela, School ID No.: 300571 Deadline02 May 2024 4884235 Steel Cabinets and Lockers Deadline29 Apr 2024 4884236 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline29 Apr 2024 4884237 (PIHO) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline02 May 2024 4884238 Procurement of Fuel Deadline02 May 2024 4884239 Supply, Delivery and Testing of Walking type Agricultural Tractors in Support to Rice Program (2nd Posting) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4884240 24HB0149 Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public B Deadline29 Apr 2024 4884241 24HB0147 Convergence and Special Support Program – Evacuation Center/Quarantine Facilities/Public Health Facilities to support Social Services – Construction of Evacuation Cent Deadline29 Apr 2024 4884242 GOODS 2024-28 Deadline16 Apr 2024 4884244 Procurement of Civil Works (IB No. 24-11) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4884245 GOODS 2024-27 Deadline16 Apr 2024 4884246 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-04-035 PROCUREMENT OF UNIFORM FOR EVRAA MEET, Province of Eastern Samar Deadline29 Apr 2024 4884247 Road Concreting, Prk. Cassava @ Brgy. Maligo 2024- MO(0576) Deadline06 May 2024 4884254 INFRA 2024-13 Deadline16 Apr 2024 4884255 2ACGM2024A-008 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline29 Apr 2024 4884256 Supply of Various Laboratory Equipment for the project: One ARM Project 2 Characterization of Antimicrobial Resistance from Nasal Oropharyngeal and Fecal Samples Obtained from a Co Deadline29 Apr 2024 4884258 2ACGM2024A-008 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline29 Apr 2024 4884259 Supply of Various Laboratory Equipment for the project: One ARM Project 2 Characterization of Antimicrobial Resistance from Nasal Oropharyngeal and Fecal Samples Obtained from a Co Deadline29 Apr 2024 4884263 24HB0137 Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi – Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services – Construction of Mu Deadline29 Apr 2024 4884275 FOR ESTABLISHMENT OF MUNICIPAL PUBLIC CEMETERY-PHASE I, BARANGAY 1, BUENAVISTA, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline29 Apr 2024 4884278 Replacement and Installation of One (1) Unit Image 1 H3-Z Full HD Camera Head Deadline30 Apr 2024 4884285 Public Bidding re: Supply and Delivery of Equipment for the Upgrading of the CSC’s Media Production Kit (Per Lot Basis) Deadline03 May 2024 4884288 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Construction of Monument Post & Expansion of Perimeter Fence Phase II in BABRC, Dontogan, Baguio City Deadline30 Apr 2024 4884301 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE (1) URETEROSCOPE SET Deadline30 Apr 2024 4884310 PR 18-24-01-0192, FOR USE OF APPLICATION OF SUB-BASE MATERIALS AT ADJACKET TO NATUYAY ROAD, BRGY. CODCOD. Deadline16 Apr 2024 4884311 Lot 30-UOI-2024 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE (1) MINI PERCUTANEOUS NEPHROLITHOTOMY SET Deadline30 Apr 2024 4884313 CONSTRUCTION OF 30-SOW LEVEL SWINE MULTIPLIER AND TECHNODEMO FARM PROJECT AT BRGY. CAIGANGAN, SANTA CATALINA, NEG. OR. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4884315 Invitation to Bid - SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF THE COMPONENTS FOR THE ENHANCEMENT OF RICE PROCESSING SYSTEM II (PHilMech-RCEF 24-04-14) Deadline02 May 2024 4884317 PROCUREMENT OF STERILIZED MILK FOR SY 2023-2024 MILK FEEDING IMPLEMENTATION (CP-001-2024) Deadline15 Apr 2024 4884334 CB(B)-24-020 (CEO-INFRA) Road Widening with Drainage at Quezon Avenue Extension (From Intersection Jeffrey Road to Crossing Sunburst), Brgy. Pala-O, Iligan City Deadline30 Apr 2024 4884336 CB(B)-24-019 (CEO-INFRA) Construction of Drainage System at Purok 2 and 4, Brgy. Tipanoy, Iligan City Deadline30 Apr 2024 4884340 Construction of Business One Stop Shop Building, Daet Municipal Site, Barangay Pamorangon, Daet, Camarines Norte Deadline29 Apr 2024 4884343 CONCRETING OF ROADS BLOCK 1, PUROK 7, BARANGAY POBLACION, Tacurong City Deadline30 Apr 2024 4884345 CONSTRUCTION/SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF STP EQUIPMENT AND FACILITIES, ABORLAN MEDICARE HOSPITAL (MUNICIPALITY OF ABORLAN, PALAWAN) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4884348 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline29 Apr 2024 4884351 DA7-04-R&D-R-24-1865: PROCUREMENT OF INORGANIC FERTILIZER Deadline30 Apr 2024 4884353 DA7-04-R&D-R-24-1841: PROCUREMENT OF INORGANIC FERTILIZER Deadline30 Apr 2024 4884356 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL HALL OFFICES Deadline29 Apr 2024 4884360 2LSSM2024A-064 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline30 Apr 2024 4884377 2LSSM2024A-062 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline30 Apr 2024 4884409 Procurement of Smart UPS (Uninterruptible Power Supply) and LAPTOP for the WESMAARRDEC Deadline30 Apr 2024 4884410 Supply and Delivery of SY 2023-2024 School-Based Feeding Program (Milk Component) Deadline12 Apr 2024 4884411 Supply and Delivery of SY 2023-2024 School-Based Feeding Program (Milk Component) Deadline12 Apr 2024 4884416 24FL0069-Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Barangay Sto. Domingo to Barangay Cawayan, Irosin, Sorsogon Deadline30 Apr 2024 4884640 G-2024-0227 Supply and Delivery of Body Camera and SD Card, Business Permits and Tricycle Franchising Office Deadline12 Apr 2024 4884647 PR 1-24-04-0638, FOR USE OF RMF B6 SERVICE VEHICLE, TOYOTA HILUX P9J453 OF THE PHILIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE. Deadline16 Apr 2024 4885349 National Construction, Green Building and Energy Efficiency Standards for Housing Specialist Deadline17 Apr 2024 4885668 National Economic and Financial Analysis Specialist Deadline17 Apr 2024 4885669 CAM National Safeguards Specialist Deadline16 Apr 2024 4885670 Climate Change Specialist Deadline16 Apr 2024 4885671 Microenterprise Financing and Credit Enhancement Project: Social Development and Gender Specialist Deadline16 Apr 2024 4885672 Climate Change Policy Specialist Deadline14 Apr 2024 4885674 1C - TOD Cell for MOHUA Support Deadline24 Apr 2024 4885675 International Green Housing Finance Specialist Deadline17 Apr 2024 4885676 International Publicly Supported Housing Finance Specialist Deadline17 Apr 2024 4885677 Social Safeguard Expert Deadline16 Apr 2024 4885678 Environment Specialist Deadline16 Apr 2024 4885679 Integrity Due Diligence on Various PSOD Projects (2024-A) Deadline21 Apr 2024 4885681 Project Manager (Port) Deadline19 Apr 2024 4885682 National Publicly Supported Housing Finance Specialist Deadline17 Apr 2024 4885683 CAM National Procurement Specialist Deadline16 Apr 2024 4885684 Solid Waste Management and Landfill Operations Coordinator Deadline20 Apr 2024 4885685 Capacity Building for Use of Irrigation System Deadline09 May 2024 4885686 Construction Work Supervision Team Deadline09 May 2024 4885687 National Legal Specialist on Housing Finance Deadline17 Apr 2024 4885688 Financial Sector Coordination and Implementation Support Deadline16 Apr 2024 4886161 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE (MPV) Deadline16 Apr 2024 4886173 PROCUREMENT FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL VEHICLE INNOVA POLICE SILVER SAA-3365 (TRANSPORTATION EQUIPMENT) Deadline12 Apr 2024 4886179 SUPPLY OF 4x4 (BRAND NEW) PICK-UP TYPE VEHICLE INTENDED FOR THE USE OF ARAKAN MUNICIPAL POLICE STATION Deadline30 Apr 2024 4886515 PROPOSED REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION OF ROAD IN FRONT OF SLAUGHTER HOUSE AT STO. CRISTO, BALIWAG, BULACAN Deadline22 Apr 2024 4886519 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF WORKS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF SLAUGHTER HOUSE, LOCATED AT BRGY. C. DELA CRUZ, GOVERNOR GENEROSO, DAVAO ORIENTAL Deadline29 Apr 2024 4887621 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PHOTOVOLTAIC SOLAR ENERGY ADVANCED TRAINER FOR COLEGIO DE MUNTINLUPA Deadline30 Apr 2024 4887624 Provision of Printing Diplomas, etc Deadline15 Apr 2024 4887628 Procurement & Delivery of Medals, Certificates and Token for JHS Recognition Ceremony Deadline16 Apr 2024 4887631 Certificate of Completiion Deadline15 Apr 2024 4887832 Supply & Delivery of Students' ID-POSE 2024Student ID's(H)3.375”X (W)2.125”, with cord lanyard Deadline12 Apr 2024 4887852 The Asian Development Bank (ADB), a multilateral development finance institution headquartered in Manila,Philippines, Deadline24 Apr 2024 4887971 CONSTRUCTION OF THE REGIONAL HEADQUARTERS BUILDING (PHASE 1), CAMP BAGONG DIWA, TAGUIG CITY Deadline30 Apr 2024 4888018 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE RENOVATION OF LDH OLD ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING, LAMITAN CITY, BASILAN Deadline29 Apr 2024 4888019 24CB0116: Repair/Rehabilitation of One (1) Storey, Four (4) Classroom School Building at M.P. Cuaderno Sr. Mem. Elementary School, Balanga City, Bataan Deadline30 Apr 2024 4888028 Supply & Delivery of Two (2) Units Mini Dump Truck Deadline29 Apr 2024 4888032 Construction of Flood Control Structure along Pashel Creek (Below ANHS Section) Deadline03 May 2024 4888035 CONSTRUCTION OF BALULANG FMR @ CARCARABASA Deadline30 Apr 2024 4888043 CONSTRUCTION OF DIKE AND RETAINING WALL IN THE IDENTIFIED HAZARD AREAS AT MUNICIPALWIDE, LGU - KANANGA, LEYTE Deadline02 May 2024 4888047 DEVELOPMENT MUNICIPAL PARK & PLAZA AT NEW GOVERNMENT CENTER, BRGY. LIBONGAO, KANANGA, LEYTE Deadline02 May 2024 4888053 2024 SOPDP FERTILIZATION (YEAR 1 AND 2): COMPLETE FERTILIZER (14-14-14), AMMONIUM SULFATE (AS) AND MURIATE OF POTASH (MOP) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4888072 Supply and Delivery of Various Paper Supplies for the 2nd to 4th Quarters of FY2024 (Project ID No. 17-2024-VPS) Deadline10 May 2024 4888074 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building-Lat-osan Deadline30 Apr 2024 4888075 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for Pamaskong Handog 2024 Deadline17 Apr 2024 4888076 PROCUREMENT OF CIVIL WORKS FOR HE INSTALLATION OF BARANGAY SOLAR STREET LIGHTS PHASE II, PROVINCE WIDE Deadline29 Apr 2024 4888077 Construction of Drainage with Cover at Brgy. Cubcub, Capas, Tarlac Deadline30 Apr 2024 4888078 ROAD CONCRETING AT PUROK EVERLASTING AT BARANGAY SOUTH POBLACION Deadline17 Apr 2024 4888079 CP 2024-63 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FOOD ITEMS C/O CSWDO Deadline03 May 2024 4888080 24GO0117- CONSTRUCTION OF BY-PASS AND DIVERSION ROADS, BACOLOD NEGROS OCCIDENTAL ECONOMIC HIGHWAY ( BANOCEH) , SEGMENT 2, BACOLOD CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline29 Apr 2024 4888081 24KB0191 – Construction of Rainwater Collector System (RWCS) in Public Facilities Deadline29 Apr 2024 4888082 24DN0122-ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION/ UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS - TERTIARY ROADS - CORAZON C. AQUINO AVE. - K0029+000 - K0029+400 ANTIPOLO CI Deadline25 Apr 2024 4888083 PROCUREMENT OF PASTEURIZED MILK AND STERILIZED MILK FOR THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM FOR SY 2023-2024 Deadline15 Apr 2024 4888084 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Facility at Brgy. Manga, Capas, Tarlac Deadline30 Apr 2024 4888085 Construction of Road at Brgy. Cutcut II, Capas, Tarlac Deadline30 Apr 2024 4888086 Road Opening of Farm to Market Road Sitio Abugoc, Brgy. Butason II, Tabango, Leyte Deadline30 Apr 2024 4888087 Supply and Delivery of 20 units Warehouse Steel Racking System (1 Column Steel Rack Shelves) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4888088 1) Road Widening along Sinucalan River Road going to Maramba Bridge, Brgy. Ventinilla; and 2) Concreting of Barangay Road (Sitio Bruan), Brgy. Ventinilla Deadline30 Apr 2024 4888089 5020399000-619-2024 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4888090 Procurement of 200 Pax Food and Accommodation. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4888091 5020301000-617-2024 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4888092 Procurment of Certified Palay Seeds (Inbred) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4888093 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL HEALTH CENTER- PHASE 2 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4888094 Concreting of Jao-Asan Provincial Road, Magdiwang, Romblon Deadline30 Apr 2024 4888095 Procurment of Certified Palay Seeds (Inbred) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4888096 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL HEALTH CENTER- PHASE 2 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4888097 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline30 Apr 2024 4888098 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline30 Apr 2024 4888099 Concreting of Jao-Asan Provincial Road, Magdiwang, Romblon Deadline30 Apr 2024 4888100 Concreting of Local Access Road from Provincial Road to RSU, Brgy. Pinamihagan, San Jose, Romblon Deadline30 Apr 2024 4888101 GOODS-2024-047 Procurement of Catering Services (Buffet, Packed Meals and Snacks) for the use on Various Program and Services of PSWDO to Sectoral Group/Clientele (CY-2024) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4888102 Concrete-Paving of Guinbirayan Local Road, Sta. Fe, Romblon Deadline30 Apr 2024 4888103 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE- DISASTER EQUIPMENT/VEHICLE FOR DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE ACTIVITIES-PICK UP TYPE (for conversion into a rescue vehicle equipped with the necessary equipment Deadline25 Apr 2024 4888104 GOODS-2024-078 Purchase of Various Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Various Heavy Equipment of the Provincial Engineer’s Office (1st Semester CY-2024) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4888105 PBD 010-2024 (INFRA) CONSTRUCTION OF BISLIG CITY 911 BUILDING - PHASE II Deadline30 Apr 2024 4888106 CONST. OF PASALUBONG CENTER PHASE II @ GOV’T CENTER Deadline29 Apr 2024 4888107 G-2024-0279 Supply and Delivery of Service Vehicle, Office of the City Mayor Deadline29 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us