Philippines Tenders - 16 April 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

797 tenders published in Philippines on 16 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 16 April 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Defence, Government & Community Services, Meters, IT-Access Control.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 16 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Defence, Government & Community Services, Meters, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4906960 ROAD CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY SIYA, TAPAZ, CAPIZ Deadline07 May 2024 4906962 INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS Deadline06 May 2024 4906963 ROAD CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY AGLUPACAN TAPAZ, CAPIZ Deadline07 May 2024 4906965 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline07 May 2024 4906967 24IM0064;CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), LUCIO VIVERO CENTRAL SCHOOL, BARANGAY 101 NEW KAWAYAN, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline06 May 2024 4906969 24CN0194 - Repair and Maintenance of Flood Control Projects, Baler, Aurora Deadline07 May 2024 4906970 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline06 May 2024 4906973 Supply and Delivery of Materials, Labor and Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay San Nicolas, Coron, Palawan. Deadline08 May 2024 4906974 IMPROVEMENT OF PUBLIC MARKET BUILDING & ITS PERIPHERY Deadline06 May 2024 4906975 Concreting of Farm to Market Road - Obo to Dayawa Deadline03 May 2024 4906976 24CN0162 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (TESDA), Baler, Aurora Deadline07 May 2024 4906977 CONSTRUCTION OF SLAUGHTER HOUSE - PHASE II WITH PROVISION OF ACCESS ROAD Deadline06 May 2024 4906978 24CN0140 - Construction of Bridge, Diaman, Maria Aurora, Aurora Deadline07 May 2024 4906979 Proposed Concreting of Road and Construction of Canal at Various Purok@Purok1,2,3 and 5 @San Lucas 2,SPC Deadline23 Apr 2024 4906980 PURCHASE OF VEGETABLE SEEDS Deadline07 May 2024 4906984 Supply and Delivery of Materials, Labor and Construction of Water System at Barangay San Nicolas, Coron, Palawan. Deadline08 May 2024 4906986 UPGRADING/RENOVATION/COMPLETION OF HOSPITAL BUILDING OF RAMON MAZA SR. MEMORIAL DISTRICT HOSPITAL (Sibalom, Antique)/ IB NO. SC-2024-085 Deadline07 May 2024 4906987 RENOVATION OF MULTI- PURPOSE CENTER (Belison Central School, Belison, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-084 Deadline07 May 2024 4906988 24CN0122 - Construction of Road, Ditumabo, San Luis, Aurora Deadline07 May 2024 4906990 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS FISHERY LIVELIHOOD PROJECT (PUMP BOAT) Deadline26 Apr 2024 4906991 CB(B)-24-032V (CASSO) Procurement of 1 Unit Motor Vehicle Deadline07 May 2024 4906992 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI- PURPOSE CENTER (PHASE 2) (Bagumbayan, San Remigio, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-069 Deadline07 May 2024 4906994 Concreting/Asphalt Overlaying at Brgy. San Isidro, Montalban, Rizal; a) Concreting of Road at Block 156-156A, Southville 8B, Phase 5, Brgy. San Isidro, Montalban, Rizal, b) Concret Deadline06 May 2024 4906995 24IM0065;CONSTRUCTION/UPGRADING/REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE ALONG NATIONAL ROADS – TERTIARY ROADS- LEYTE SAMAR RD (VIA GUINTIGUI-AN) – K0900+098 Deadline06 May 2024 4906996 24IM0062;REHABILITATION OF ROAD WITH DRAINAGE, TACLOBAN NORTH RESETTLEMENT, ST. FRANCIS 1 AND ST. FRANCIS 2, TACLOBAN CITY, LEYTE Deadline06 May 2024 4906997 FURNISHING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR CONCRETING OF FOOTPATHS IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF LEGANES Deadline06 May 2024 4906998 Construction of National Development Center Deadline06 May 2024 4906999 Construction of 2-Storey 6-Rooms Ynares School Bldg. at Palaypalay Elem. School, Brgy. Palaypalay, JalaJala, Rizal Deadline06 May 2024 4907000 Repair/Repainting of Ynares School Bldg. at Bayugo National High School, Brgy. Bayugo, JalaJala, Rizal Deadline06 May 2024 4907001 IMPROVEMENT OF TOKING FMR BULALACAO Deadline23 Apr 2024 4907002 Construction of 2-Storey, 6-Rooms Ynares School Bldg. at Janosa National High School, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline06 May 2024 4907003 Construction of Perimeter Fence at Kalinawan Elem. School, Brgy. Kalinawan, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline06 May 2024 4907004 Construction of Equipment Facilities @ MRF Phase II Deadline08 May 2024 4907005 PROCUREMENT OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT FOR USE OF VPSPG Deadline07 May 2024 4907006 NLP24-02-26-0109 Provide Construction of Poultry House for the Chicken Multiplier Farm in Mayorga, Leyte Deadline22 Apr 2024 4907008 Construction of School Building at Sitio Villa TJ, Brgy. Carmencita, Delfin Albano, Isabela Deadline06 May 2024 4907009 Supply of materials and labor for the Installation of Energy-Efficient Streetlighting System at (Purok 2 & 3 and Main Street in Liza Compound) Brgy. Poblacion IV, City of Sto. Toma Deadline23 Apr 2024 4907010 (GO) - INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 4166 SACK RICE - 1,249,800.00 Deadline07 May 2024 4907011 Asphalt Overlaying at Brgy. Layunan, Binangonan, Rizal; a) Asphalt Overlaying of Regidor St., Brgy. Layunan, Binangonan, Rizal, b) Asphalt Overlaying of Valencia St., Brgy. Layunan Deadline06 May 2024 4907014 Provision of Display Tents for OTOP and Local Products @ Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline03 May 2024 4907015 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF AIR COOLED SCREW CHILLER AUXFAN MOTOR AT PUERTO PRINCESA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT 24-03-03 (Identification Number) Deadline06 May 2024 4907017 IMPROVEMENT OF TAMDAGAN SACCAANG FARM TO MARKET ROAD (FMR) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4907018 Procurement of Motor Vehicles (Delivery Truck and Utility Van Dual AC) for the Office of the Municipal Agriculturist/Enhance KADIWA ni Ani at Kita Program Deadline07 May 2024 4907020 Supply and Delivery of Inorganic Fertilizers Deadline07 May 2024 4907021 Supply of materials and labor for the Construction of Climate-Resilient Open Canal/Flood Control System at (Mercedes Road, Villa De Pio) Brgy. San Miguel, City of Sto. Tomas, Batan Deadline23 Apr 2024 4907022 IMPROVEMENT OF AMPONTOC BARANGAY ROAD, COLALO Deadline23 Apr 2024 4907024 Proposed Solar Street Lighting along J. ISIDRO STREET (from Edang Street to M.A. Felix Street), Pasay City Deadline09 May 2024 4907025 Concreting of Farm to Market Road Deadline06 May 2024 4907026 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PNP MOBILE / RESCUE VEHICLE. Deadline24 Apr 2024 4907027 CONSTRUCTION OF SOYOSOYAN DRAINAGE CANAL/ FLOOD CONTROL,BALILI Deadline23 Apr 2024 4907028 IMPROVEMENT OF PAG-ASA ROAD Deadline06 May 2024 4907029 IMPROVEMENT OF ACCON ROAD Deadline06 May 2024 4907037 PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHT Brgy. Burabod – Brgy. Ilo, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline06 May 2024 4907345 Rehabilitation of Covered Gym with Toilet Deadline06 May 2024 4907348 Construction of Standard Day Care Center Deadline06 May 2024 4907542 081034 Supply & Installation of Weighing Scale (Flat Form Ton Chlorine Scale) Deadline06 May 2024 4907543 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AQUACULTURE FISHERIES LIVELIHOOD ASSISTANCE FOR FISHERFOLK OF ORIENTAL MINDORO FOR OIL SPILL RECOVERY Deadline06 May 2024 4907544 Supply and Delivery of Bicycle for Serbisyo Caravan under ITB No. CB24-04-009COR Deadline06 May 2024 4907548 Miss Moalboal 2024 Production Package Deadline06 May 2024 4907551 Contract ID No. : 24OB0440 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Manggahan, Pasig City Deadline07 May 2024 4907552 One Job Supply of Materials and Labor for the Construction of Greenhouse Facility (with Automated Micro-Sprinkler Irrigation System) at Sapal, San Miguel, Jordan, Guimaras with tec Deadline08 May 2024 4907555 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOD STALLS FOR LSPU SAN PABLO CAMPUS Deadline08 May 2024 4907560 Supply and Delivery of Monoblock Arm Chairs with Book Tray for the use of Department of Education, Kidapawan City Deadline07 May 2024 4907563 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for the use of Kidapawan City Health Office, Kidapawan City Deadline07 May 2024 4907568 Supply, Delivery and Installation of New Freight Elevator as Replacement of Old/Existing Unit Serving Delegation Building Deadline22 May 2024 4907573 Construction of of 50-Units Housing Resettlement Project in Brgy. Bayanga Norte Matanog Mag., del Norte (Equipments) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4907578 Procurement of Office Supplies and Janitorial Supplies for the use of Dr. Rafael S. Tumbokon Memorial Hospital, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2024-288) Deadline06 May 2024 4907582 CONSTRUCTION OF SIDEWALK AND CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT BURGOS STREET, BARANGAY POBLACION, BINMALEY, PANGASINAN Deadline06 May 2024 4907584 24CD0216 - Construction of DPWH Bulacan 2nd DEO Office Building Pulong Buhangin, Sta. Maria, Bulacan Deadline07 May 2024 4907587 NTFB24-006 (24-027LP) REINFORCED CONCRETE LAMPPOST PEDESTALS (525 UNITS INCLUDING INSTALLATION OF LAMPPOST/SOLAR LIGHT) OF PROVINCIAL ROADS IN THE IDENTIFIED MUNICIPALITIES IN PRO Deadline23 Apr 2024 4907590 CONSTRUCTION FLOOD CONTROL AT SORIOAN Deadline06 May 2024 4907591 CONCRETING OF ROAD IN BARANGAY BAYBAY POLONG, BINMALEY, PANGASINAN Deadline06 May 2024 4907592 24CD0209 - Construction of Multi – Purpose Building, Brgy. Manggahan, Sta. Maria, Bulacan Deadline07 May 2024 4907595 Lease of Venue for the Conduct of Division Training of Trainers on the MATATAG Curriculum Deadline23 Apr 2024 4907598 Supply and Delivery of Various Medicines at City Health Office, City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline06 May 2024 4907601 24A00358: Widening of Permanent Bridges, Baag Br. (B04590LZ) along Manila North Rd Deadline09 May 2024 4907602 2024-025, CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT PUROK 6, BARANGAY PATINDEGUEN, MIDSAYAP, COTABATO Deadline06 May 2024 4907604 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF SANTIBURCIO-CULIONG FMR Deadline06 May 2024 4907606 Reposting_73,371 pieces dwarf coconut seednuts Deadline06 May 2024 4907609 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment for Sangguniang Bayan Office, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline07 May 2024 4907612 Bid Reference No. 2024 – 29 entitled “Supply, Delivery and Installation of Autoclave and U-HPLC Equipment for NFLD”. Deadline06 May 2024 4907615 CY 2024 MULTI-PURPOSE PAPER FOR THE USE OF PANTAWID PAMILYANG PILIPINO PROGRAM Deadline06 May 2024 4907618 PROPOSED WATER SYSTEM Brgy. Cinco, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline06 May 2024 4907620 COST OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS (17 UNITS) AT BRGY. TANZANG LUMA I TO BUHAY NA TUBIG Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907622 COST OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF LED STREETLIGHTS (20 UNITS) AT BRGY. MALAGASANG I-D Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907623 Re-bid Construction of River Landing at Tugal, Sultan sa Barongis, Maguindanao Deadline06 May 2024 4907626 Supply of Labor & Materials for the Construction of Nursery and Greenhouse at Borongan, Eastern Samar Deadline07 May 2024 4907629 24EF0088 (Re-bid 1) - Construction of School Building, Malinao Elementary School in Barangay Malinao Narra, Palawan Deadline07 May 2024 4907642 Supply and Delivery of Expendable and Semi Expendable Items Deadline07 May 2024 4907643 24CC0470 - Concreting of Brgy Calantipay FMR, Brgy Calantipay, Baliwag, Bulacan Deadline07 May 2024 4907644 Supply and Delivery of Servers for Smart BukSU Applications(Lot) with identification number GS-P21-2024-05-06 Deadline06 May 2024 4907646 24IJ-0050 (RE-ADVERTISED) OO1: CONSTRUCTION OF BY-PASS AND DIVERSION ROADS, CALBAYOG CITY COASTAL ROAD, PACKAGE 5A, SAMAR Deadline07 May 2024 4907648 CES2024-08: Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline07 May 2024 4907649 24H00099 - Local Program, National Building Program, Buildings And Other Structures - Multipurpose / Facilities, Construction of Multi-Purpose Office Building, Phase 2, DPWH Region Deadline08 May 2024 4907651 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR USE OF PANTAWID DIVISION OF DSWD FO V Deadline06 May 2024 4907652 24H00087 - Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods, Flood Management Program, Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drain Deadline08 May 2024 4907656 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT OF TONER CARTRIDGES WITH FREE USE OF PRINTERS FOR VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS AND SECTIONS OF PHILIPPINE GENERAL HOSPITAL (12 MONTHS) Deadline10 May 2024 4907663 24H00044 - Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program, Road Widening - Secondary Roads, Consolacion-Tayud-Liloan Rd - K001 Deadline08 May 2024 4907665 HO-FMG24-007 (PB2) - Fuel Hauling Services to SPUG Power Plants and Barges for CY 2024 Deadline06 May 2024 4907679 Labor and Materials for the construction of Perimeter Fence at the proposed Rural Health Unit Facility in Brgy. Sta. Cruz Deadline07 May 2024 4907684 Supply and Delivery of Package Treatment for Dialysis Deadline07 May 2024 4907713 CID No. 24OD0271 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Amparo Nature's Park, Brgy. 179, Caloocan City Deadline07 May 2024 4907771 PROCUREMENT OF RESCUE EQUIPMENT FOR PREPAREDNESS PROGRAM IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF LEGANES, IOILO Deadline06 May 2024 4907776 24H00038 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to M Deadline08 May 2024 4907793 CONSTRUCTION OF SYNOPTIC BUILDING, OBSERVER’S QUARTER, POWER HOUSE, PERIMETER FENCE, GATE AND SIGNAGE AT CAVSU – INDANG CAMPUS, INDANG CAVITE Deadline09 May 2024 4907794 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning and Preventive Maintenance and Repair of Medical Equipment for Endoscopy Unit (FY 2024) Deadline08 May 2024 4907796 Purchase of fumigation chemicals for use in the dengue prevention of the 80 Barangays in the City of Laoag Deadline08 May 2024 4907798 24H00027 (Re-bid) - Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program, Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads, Barili - Alog Deadline08 May 2024 4907801 UPGRADING OF ROAD WITH DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT MAHINHIN ST. BRGY. DOLORES, TAYTAY, RIZAL Deadline24 Apr 2024 4907803 UPGRADING OF ROAD WITH DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT MAHINHIN ST. BRGY. DOLORES, TAYTAY, RIZAL Deadline24 Apr 2024 4907805 CONSTRUCTION OF SYNOPTIC BUILDING, OBSERVER’S QUARTER, POWER HOUSE, PERIMETER FENCE, GATE AND SIGNAGE AT PAGADIAN CITY, ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR Deadline09 May 2024 4907806 REHABILITATION OF BRGY. MADUYA HALL Deadline23 Apr 2024 4907807 Supply and Delivery of 527,040 Pieces Chicken Eggs (Assorted Sizes) Deadline06 May 2024 4907810 24CC0469 - Concreting of Brgy Masuso FMR Phase II, Brgy Masuso, Pandi, Bulacan Deadline07 May 2024 4907817 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF ENGINEERING STOCK ROOM AND SERVICE VEHICLE PARKING SHED Deadline07 May 2024 4907822 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF VACCINE, BIOLOGICS and DRUGS Deadline07 May 2024 4907824 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT AND PERIPHERALS FOR THE PANTAWID OF DSWD FO V Deadline06 May 2024 4907866 S1-MQN24-010 / S1-MQN24-011 / S1-MQN24-012 / S1-MQN24-013 - Supply and Delivery of Consolidated PMS and Security Spare Parts for Perkins and FG-Wilson Diesel Generating Sets of MQN Deadline07 May 2024 4907876 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Medical Equipment for Post Anesthesia Care Unit (PACU) (FY 2024) Deadline08 May 2024 4907877 24GM0057 (Re-advertisement) – Concreting of Purok 7 to Purok 8, Brgy. Culipapa FMR, Brgy. Culipapa, Hinoba-an, Negros Occidental Deadline06 May 2024 4907878 CONSTRUCTION OF SYNOPTIC BUILDING, OBSERVER’S QUARTER, POWER HOUSE, PERIMETER FENCE, GATE AND SIGNAGE AT LAMITAN CITY, BASILAN Deadline09 May 2024 4907879 supply & delivery of Meals & Snacks Deadline07 May 2024 4907880 INVITATION TO BID FOR MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (BID NO. 240507-01) Deadline07 May 2024 4907882 Construction of 1- unit 1 CL Pre-School Building Deadline06 May 2024 4907889 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE CENTER (Napuid, Pandan, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-073 Deadline07 May 2024 4907929 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PICK UP Deadline07 May 2024 4907935 Repair/Repainting of Ynares School Bldg. at Talim Pt. National High School, Brgy. Habagatan, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline06 May 2024 4907939 Supply of materials and labor for the Construction of Flood Control at Brgy. San Antonio, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline23 Apr 2024 4907966 Procurement of Medicines for RHU-Maslog, Eastern Samar Deadline08 May 2024 4907973 Repair/Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpos Covered Court at Brgy. Bombong, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline06 May 2024 4907978 23IM0155;REHABILITATION OF ROAD WITH DRAINAGE, BRGY. 109, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline06 May 2024 4907995 Rehabilitation of Water Transmission Line at Sitio Malabuyokon, Brgy. Buenavista, Guihulngan City Deadline06 May 2024 4907997 Improvement of Perimeter Fence (portion) at Bayugo National High School, Brgy. Bayugo, JalaJala, Rizal Deadline06 May 2024 4908000 IMPROVEMENT OF LIWANG-CAEW BARANGAY ROAD, BULALACAO Deadline23 Apr 2024 4908005 Asphalt Overlaying at Madera Homes I, Brgy. San Roque, Cainta, Rizal; a) Asphalt Overlaying of Kamagong St., Madera Homes I, Brgy. San Roque, Cainta, Rizal, b) Asphalt Overlaying o Deadline06 May 2024 4908007 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT RESCUE TRANSPORT VEHICLE WITH AC MT Deadline06 May 2024 4908009 Repair/Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Brgy. Lunsad, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline06 May 2024 4908012 Construction of 2-Storey 6-Rooms Ynares School Bldg. at Kalinawan Elem. School, Brgy. Kalinawan, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline06 May 2024 4908013 Rehabilitation of Seven (7) Classroom School Building Marina Bay ES, Mariveles, Bataan Deadline06 May 2024 4908016 Supply of materials and labor for the Construction of Flood Control at Dipangla Creek (Phase 2) Brgy. San Miguel, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline23 Apr 2024 4908019 Formulation of Climate Disaster Assessment (CDRA) in the Municipality of Pilar Deadline07 May 2024 4908021 Supply of materials and labor for the Construction of Flood Control at Dipangla Creek (Phase 3), Brgy. San Roque, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline23 Apr 2024 4908024 24NG0057 - CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY, 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN J.R. CLAVERO MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL / BRGY. POCTOY, SURIGAO CITY, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline06 May 2024 4908026 Supply and Delivery of Marketing Implements for the Office of the Municipal Agriculturist for the Implementation of Enhance KADIWA ni Ani at Kita Program Deadline07 May 2024 4908028 Improvement of Duavit-Type Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Sto. Niño, Brgy. Bilibiran, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline06 May 2024 4908032 IMPROVEMENT OF DAY CARE CENTER BUILDING Deadline14 May 2024 4908044 Supply & Delivery of 28,000 liters of Diesel - PGO (172) Deadline06 May 2024 4908058 Supply of materials and labor for the Installation of Energy-Efficient Streetlighting System at Brgy. Poblacion I, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline23 Apr 2024 4908067 Asphalt Overlaying of Road at Dulong Bayan St., Brgy. Santiago, Baras, Rizal Deadline06 May 2024 4908079 Supply of materials and labor for the Rehabilitation/Improvement of Climate-Resilient Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Brgy. San Pedro, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline23 Apr 2024 4908093 Proposed Solar Street Lighting along ROBERTS STREET (from A. Arnaiz Avenue to Sta. Escolastica Street), Pasay City Deadline09 May 2024 4908097 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF MARKET BUILDING B (DRAINAGE CANAL WITH STEEL GATE) NEW TAYTAY PUBLIC MARKET, BRGY. SAN JUAN, TAYTAY, RIZAL Deadline24 Apr 2024 4908098 24AA0464: CONCRETING OF IRRIGATION ACCESS ROAD BRGY. TANAP - BRGY. NAGSUROT FMR, BURGOS, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline06 May 2024 4908119 Supply and Delivery of Pasteurized Milk (Flavor, if any) 200ml for School Based Feeding Program SY 2023-2024 Deadline18 Apr 2024 4908141 IMPROVEMENT OF MAGGANGAN-TONGDO FMR Deadline23 Apr 2024 4908156 Supply of materials and labor for the Improvement/Rehabilitation of Climate-Resilient Old Multi-Purpose Hall/ Building at Brgy. San Isidro Sur, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline23 Apr 2024 4908180 Improvement of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Regional Lead School for the Arts in Angono, Brgy. San Isidro, Angono, Rizal Deadline06 May 2024 4908218 Procurement of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants Deadline08 May 2024 4908220 IMPROVEMENT OF SITIO BATO FMR @ BARANGAY TABIO Deadline23 Apr 2024 4908222 1 unit Brand new Backhoe, PR # 249-24 Deadline07 May 2024 4908223 24NG0056 - CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY, 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN IPIL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL / BRGY. IPIL, SURIGAO CITY, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline06 May 2024 4908224 1 unit Brand new Payloader, PR # 248-24 Deadline07 May 2024 4908296 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS ALONG NEW GOVERNMENT CENTER ROAD NETWORK AND CALIGUET ROAD Deadline06 May 2024 4908299 PROCUREMENT OF COOKING EQUIPMENT, UTENSILS, AND WARES Deadline06 May 2024 4908302 Renewal of Licenses, Support and Services of the Existing Public DNS Server Appliance for DOH Central Office and Disaster Recovery Site (DRS) under IB No. 2024-209 Deadline08 May 2024 4908304 IB-GOODS-20240-015 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND-NEW SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline08 May 2024 4908308 Procurement of Various Medical Equipment Deadline07 May 2024 4908311 24CSPA0002 : Consulting Services on the Detailed Engineering Design (DED) of the Proposed Palao-Lipcan-Sta.Rosa-Cabuloan-Bangbangar-Calaba Bypass Road including Bridges and Flood C Deadline23 Apr 2024 4908314 COSNTRUCTION OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER IN SITIO PAOPAWAN, BRGY. SAN SALVADOR, BARAS, RIZAL Deadline30 Apr 2024 4908316 IMPROVEMENT/CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL COMFORT ROOM IN MUNICIPAL HALL, BRGY. SANTIAGO, BARAS, RIZAL Deadline30 Apr 2024 4908320 One (1) Contract for the Rehabilitation of Planning, Supply and BAC Building, Salvador Campus Deadline22 Apr 2024 4908322 Supply Labor and Materials for Concreting of Road in different sitio’s at Barangay Kanlim-ao, Bongon and Villahermosa – straight contract of the Municipality of Tabuelan, Cebu Deadline07 May 2024 4908325 ITB 24-0064 - Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Supplies & etc. Deadline07 May 2024 4908327 HO-FFW23-010 (PB3) - Upgrading of Various Telemetry Systems of FFWSD Project Deadline07 May 2024 4908328 CONSTRUCTION OF 25 UNITS OF STREET SIGNAGES AND 3 UNITS OF DIRECTIONAL SIGNAGES AT MUNICIPAL TOWNWIDE, BARAS, RIZAL Deadline30 Apr 2024 4908330 CID No. 24OD0268 - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads Epifanio Delos Santos Ave (EDSA) - K0010 + 032 - K0010 + 214 Deadline07 May 2024 4908335 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials For the Construction of Senior Citizen's Building. Deadline06 May 2024 4908348 24CC0481 - Construction of AMRIS Calantipay Creek Slope Protection, Baliwag, Bulacan Deadline07 May 2024 4908940 Repair and Maintenance Military and Security Equiptment Deadline19 Apr 2024 4908941 Supply and Delivery of Portable Radio Deadline19 Apr 2024 4908943 PB-T-PURCHASE AND DISTRIBUTION OF PPEs TO STREET SWEEPERS AND WASTE WORKERS UNDER CSWDO-GAD FOR THE USE OF CENRO Deadline07 May 2024 4908944 PURCHASE HAND HELD RADIO AND OTHERS Deadline23 Apr 2024 4908946 1 lot Supply, Installation of Repeater Base station & Maintenance & 10 units Hand Held Radio Deadline24 Apr 2024 4908948 Supply and Delivery of Used Sacks (Big) fro Area Operations and Street Sweepers (2nd quarter),CEMO, Marikina City Deadline17 Apr 2024 4908982 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT BOOM TRUCK AND (2) UNITS SWEEPER TRUCK FOR CITY GOVERNMENT OF VIGAN Deadline07 May 2024 4908994 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for the Installation of New Baseline Antenna and Handheld Radio Deadline22 Apr 2024 4909002 Purchase of Brass Water Meter Deadline18 Apr 2024 4909004 Procurement of DroneDrone: 4/3 CMOS Hasselblad Camera5.1K/50fps Professional ImageryHasselblad Natural Colour Solution46-Min Max Flight Time Deadline19 Apr 2024 4909016 INSTALLATION OF WATER METER PROTECTION/GRILLS, MUNICIPAL COMPOUND, BRGY. POBLACION, CANDELARIA QUEZON Deadline22 Apr 2024 4909056 Procurement of Biometrics Scanner to be used for time and attendance of DPWH Negros Occidental 3rd District Engineering Office employees, Kabankalan City, Negros Occidental Deadline18 Apr 2024 4909057 Procurement of Water Meter parts and accessories Deadline19 Apr 2024 4909058 Procurement of Biometrics Device and License Deadline17 Apr 2024 4909062 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 100 PCS. BRASS WATER METER, PER PR NO. 2024-04-43 Deadline19 Apr 2024 4909063 Strengthening Safeguards Management in Southeast Asia - National Social Development Specialist I (THA) Deadline22 Apr 2024 4909064 Research on High-Quality Development in the People's Republic of China (Research Project Manager) Deadline21 Apr 2024 4909065 Int'l IT System and Data Management Specialist Deadline22 Apr 2024 4909066 Financial Management Specialist Deadline22 Apr 2024 4909067 Website Framework Development Consultant Deadline22 Apr 2024 4909068 LOCAL GOVERNMENT FINANCE EXPERT Deadline22 Apr 2024 4909069 Procurement of Biometrics Device and License Deadline17 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us