Philippines Tenders - 19 April 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

590 tenders published in Philippines on 19 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 19 April 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Defence, Renewable Energy, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, GIS/GPS, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 19 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Defence, Renewable Energy, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, GIS/GPS, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4928215 REHABILITATION OF TAYTAY MARKET ROAD BRGY. SAN JUAN, TAYTAY, RIZAL Deadline29 Apr 2024 4928233 Purchase of Transport Vehicle Deadline08 May 2024 4928235 CDH-24-446-B MEDICAL OXYGEN Deadline09 May 2024 4928236 24CN0157 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Convention Center), Dingalan, Aurora Phase 1 Deadline09 May 2024 4928275 24CN0143 - Construction of Road, Bacong, San Luis, Aurora Deadline09 May 2024 4928279 PROCUREMENT OF INSTALLATION AND ACQUISITION OF ADDITIONAL ICT NETWORK INFRASTRUCTURE AND ICT EQUIPMENT IN THE DIVISION OFFICE (ITB-2024-GOODS-002) Deadline07 May 2024 4928283 IMPROVEMENT OF SPORTS FACILITY PHASE II – 2nd POSTING Deadline14 May 2024 4928284 Rehab. of all Local Roads (Concreting of Local Roads) @ Brgy. Culat, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline08 May 2024 4928286 24BE0088 - CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION ALONG ILAGAN-BIGAO-PALANAN ROAD KO421+470-KO421+625 , CITY OF ILAGAN, ISABELA Deadline08 May 2024 4928288 24BD0140 – Repair/Maintenance of DOF Building – Bureau of Local Government Finance Regional Office No. 02, Carig Sur, Tuguegarao City, Cagayan Deadline09 May 2024 4928289 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR CONNER CAMPUS Deadline09 May 2024 4928290 24BD0135 – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Completion of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Patagueleg, Peñablanc Deadline09 May 2024 4928293 2 (PB-05-0101-2024-02-0083-0418-0054) 7th PB CY2024 (REBIDDING) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LS ICT EQUIPMENT FOR CY2024 Deadline09 May 2024 4928294 24BD0132 – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Completion of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Maracuru, Enrile, Caga Deadline09 May 2024 4928296 24CN0143 - Construction of Road, Bacong, San Luis, Aurora Deadline09 May 2024 4928297 Procurement of Iron Fortified Rice for the Implementation Plan for School-Based Feeding Program for SY 2024-2025 Deadline08 May 2024 4928299 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF ROLLE HALL (Negotiated Procurement – Two Failed Biddings) Deadline14 May 2024 4928300 24-04-203 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT PASSENGER VAN AND 1 LINE ITEM Deadline13 May 2024 4928304 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT, SUPPLIES, FURNITURE AND APPLIANCES IB No. 24-37 Deadline07 May 2024 4928305 FLOOR ELEVATION AND ROOF EXTENSION AT SAKBIT COURT, PUROK 7, LUPANG ARENDA, BRGY. STA. ANA, TAYTAY, RIZAL Deadline29 Apr 2024 4928308 PROJECT # 24-064 CIVIL WORKS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF LINE CANAL (BOX CULVERT) - BRGY. WAKAS, CITY OF TAYABAS Deadline07 May 2024 4928310 G-HYBRID SEEDS-002 GAA 2024 REBID Deadline06 May 2024 4928311 24AE0107: Repair/Maintenance of DPWH Building DPWH Area 1-3 Lubricating Bay Building, Brgy. Lingsat, San Fernando City, La Union Deadline08 May 2024 4928312 24HM0092 - CAPITAL OUTLAY - BASIC EDUCATIONAL FACILITIES FUND (BEFF), CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 3-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN LARENA INTEGRATED SCHOOL, LARENA, SIQUIJOR Deadline07 May 2024 4928313 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies (Suture 2-0) TO EVERSLEY CHILDS SANITARIUM AND GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline07 May 2024 4928314 IMPROVEMENT OF COLLEGE OF NURSING TO INCREASE CARRYING CAPACITY Deadline14 May 2024 4928315 Rehab. of all Local Roads (Concreting of Local Roads) @ Brgy. Culat, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline08 May 2024 4928317 IMPROVEMENT OF MRF FACILITIES and INSTALLATIONS OF GUARDRAIL Deadline07 May 2024 4928320 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE CENTER (Aracay, Pandan, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-089 Deadline07 May 2024 4928321 CID No. 24LE0061 – REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF DILG XI DAVAO OCCIDENTAL PROVINCIAL OFFICE, MAIN BUILDING, LACARON, MALITA, DAVAO OCCIDENTAL Deadline09 May 2024 4928322 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE CENTER (Brgy. Luyang, Sibalom, Antique)/ IB NO. SC-2024-082 Deadline07 May 2024 4928323 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies Deadline08 May 2024 4928324 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT @ BARANGAY DOÑA JOSEFA AND SINGALAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline07 May 2024 4928325 ITB NO. GOP-24-DSWD-2024-02-22 (2nd Posting) Procurement of ICT Equipment to Support the DSWD FO VI Operations – Lot 2 Deadline07 May 2024 4928326 Supply and Delivery of Uniforms and Various Sports Kit Deadline08 May 2024 4928327 Supply and Delivery of Veterinary Supplies for the 1st qtr Deadline07 May 2024 4928328 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 6 UNITS RIDING TYPE ROTAVATOR UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 2942-23 Deadline25 Apr 2024 4928329 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20240307-01 PASSBOOK PRINTERS Deadline10 May 2024 4928333 Motor Boat Deadline26 Apr 2024 4928344 REPAIR OF FOOTBRIDGE Deadline26 Apr 2024 4928345 24-00056 PROPOSED LAND DEVELOPMENT OF FOUR (4)-STOREY SCHOOL BUILDING (24 CLASSROOMS WITH MULTI-PURPOSE HALL) AT PAYATAS C ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline09 May 2024 4928347 CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL/BUS TERMINAL (PHASE II) ILAWOD, GUINOBATAN, ALBAY Deadline25 Apr 2024 4928348 19. Supply and Delivery of Two (2) units of Mini Bus for mass transportation of personnel/visitors for activities related to education, tourism, trade and investment promotions, ba Deadline09 May 2024 4928349 Fire Extinguisher Deadline25 Apr 2024 4928350 13. Purchase of 204 units of Laptop Computer to be distributed to teachers for Public Secondary Schools in the Division of Batangas. Deadline09 May 2024 4928351 Construction of Laylaya to Mabalite Road Deadline06 May 2024 4928352 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR HOSPITAL USE AND TO TREAT PATIENT EXPERIENCING SUDDEN CARDIAC ARREST (DOH REQUIREMENT) Deadline07 May 2024 4928353 INSTALLATION OF HYBRID SOLAR POWER SYSTEM Deadline08 May 2024 4929013 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building - Matanubong, Galimuyod, Ilocos Sur Deadline13 May 2024 4929193 Construction / Rehabilitation of Bridge Deadline15 May 2024 4929228 24BD0137 – Basic Infrastructure Program - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Brgy. Concepcion, Amulung, Cagaya Deadline09 May 2024 4929252 24BD0131 – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Ro Deadline09 May 2024 4929272 Concreting of Roads from Nat'l. Highway to Sitio Pudoc @ Brgy. Dibacong, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline08 May 2024 4929274 Procurement of Medicines and Medical Supplies Deadline08 May 2024 4929277 24IB0099 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Tagbacan Elementary School, Barangay Tagbacan, Salcedo, Eastern Samar Deadline09 May 2024 4929280 24IB0098 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building, Guiuan East Central ED, Barangay 8 Guiuan, Eastern Samar Deadline09 May 2024 4929282 24IB0097 - Construction of Multi-purpose Building Arteche Campus of Eastern Samar State University Eastern Samar Deadline09 May 2024 4929961 Drugs and Medicines (MHO) Deadline08 May 2024 4930010 Procurement of meals during the conduct of MIMAROA RAA Meet 2024 for Calapan City Delegates Deadline08 May 2024 4930018 24GEG0006-Supply of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants for use in DPWH Palawan 3rd District Engineering Office, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Deadline09 May 2024 4930069 Lot 1: 20 pieces Battery, alkaline, type 522 – 9 volts etc. and Lot 2: 100 pieces Circuit Breaker, 30 amps. Bolt-on (Good Quality) etc.. Deadline13 May 2024 4930072 24HI0013 (REBID) - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, San Francisco, Cebu Deadline08 May 2024 4930074 Contract ID No. 24FA0031: Concreting of Brgy. Bariw-Brgy. Nahapunan FMR, Brgy. Bariw and Brgy. Nahapunan, Bacacay, Albay Deadline08 May 2024 4930076 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF 3 UNITS, (2) STOREY BARANGAY HALL IN BRGYS MALINIS & MAGANDA, LAMITAN CITY AND BOHE Deadline06 May 2024 4930079 Procurement of Fuel for the operating/maintenance activities of the PEPO / B-G-2024-138 Deadline14 May 2024 4930080 Package 2 - Construction of Stone Masonry Slope Protection @ Brgy. Banyaga,Dreffing/Excavation at San Teodoro & Subic Ilaya Creek Deadline08 May 2024 4930082 24HI0114 - Construction of Evacuation Center, Sogod, Cebu Deadline08 May 2024 4930083 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) YEAR ICT SOFTWARE SUBSCRIPTION: WEB VULNERABILITY SCANNER FOR FY 2024 THRU NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT: 2 FAILED BIDDINGS Deadline30 Apr 2024 4930085 Supply & Delivery of Office Furniture Deadline29 Apr 2024 4930087 RFQ-DVO. PR. NO. 2401400 CAT. 80 FUEL OIL LUBRICANTS AND SERVICING Deadline25 Apr 2024 4930089 ROAD OPENING (SAN ANDRES – SAN PABLO), BARANGAY SAN ANDRES (UPPER) TO SAN PABLO, BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline13 May 2024 4930090 Contract for the Completion of Multi-Purpose Building @ Government Center, Brgy. Tibal-og (near MHO), Santo Tomas, Davao del Norte Deadline14 May 2024 4930092 24CB-GSC-253 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR DJPRH Deadline25 Apr 2024 4930093 24HA0116 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Pagnitoan Elementary School, Barangay Pagnitoan, Maribojoc, Bohol Deadline08 May 2024 4930095 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF THREE (3) UNITS, (20 STOREY BARANGAY HALL IN BRGY APIL-APIL, AL-BARKA, TABLAS USE Deadline08 May 2024 4930097 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM – NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline08 May 2024 4930099 24HA0114 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Liboron Elementary School, Barangay Liboron, Catigbian, Bohol Deadline08 May 2024 4930101 24KL0116 - Repair/Maintenance of National Meat Inspection Service - Regional Technical Operation Center 10 Administrative Building Deadline08 May 2024 4930103 24HA0113 – Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Banlasan Elementary School, Barangay Banlasan, Calape, Bohol Deadline08 May 2024 4930105 Purchase of Medical, Dental, X-ray and Laboratory Supplies for the use of Orani District Hospital from MAIFIP Program, Bataan Deadline09 May 2024 4930108 Purchase of 4x2 Pick-up Type Converted to Funeral Vehicle Deadline29 Apr 2024 4930111 24HA0112 – Completion of Multi-Purpose Building, San Roque High School, San Roque, Balilihan, Bohol Deadline08 May 2024 4930113 PURCHASE OF EIGHT (8) UNITS RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline02 May 2024 4930115 Supply and Delivery of Common Used Office Supplies for 1st Semester of 2024 to be used at the Office of the City Vice Mayor in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline14 May 2024 4930116 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES Deadline09 May 2024 4930117 CID NO. 24IF0080 - Construction of 1-Unit 3-Classroom School Building, Apale Elementary School in Isabel, Leyte Deadline08 May 2024 4930119 Contract for the Upgrading of Multi-Purpose Building (Cultural Gym) Amenities and Support Facilities @ Fd. Rd. #3, Brgy. Tibal-og, Santo Tomas, Davao del Norte Deadline14 May 2024 4930121 PROCUREMENT OF (1) UNIT BRAND NEW RESCUE VEHICLE, MDRRMO, TAPAZ, CAPIZ Deadline08 May 2024 4930122 24M00249 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Pura, Datu Blah T. Sinsuat, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline09 May 2024 4930123 IMPROVEMENT/WIDENING OF MUNICIPAL STREET (CALLE MARTIREZ) Deadline10 May 2024 4930125 PURCHASE OF FOUR (4) UNITS PICK-UP VEHICLE AND ONE (1) UNIT PASSENGER VAN, CITY MAYOR'S OFFICE, MALAYBALAY CITY. Deadline15 May 2024 4930140 Procurement of Brand New 2 Units 4x2 Multipurpose Vehicle Deadline13 May 2024 4930165 Building Energy Efficiency Renovation and Heat Pump Financing Expert Deadline25 Apr 2024 4930166 National Consultant for the Data Collection and Analysis of the Market Power of Electricity Generators in the Philippines Deadline25 Apr 2024 4930167 Liaison Expert Deadline25 Apr 2024 4930168 SUPPORTING THE ESTABLISHMENT OF ARMENIAN NATIONAL INTEGRATED GEOPORTAL Deadline20 May 2024 4930169 Building Energy Efficiency and Heat Pump Expert, Team Leader Deadline25 Apr 2024 4930170 Consulting Services for the detailed design of the Green Corridor Component Deadline18 May 2024 4930172 ITB-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE(1) UNIT AMBULANCE, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline09 May 2024 4930174 Building Energy Audit Expert Deadline25 Apr 2024 4930175 Environmental Safeguards Expert Deadline25 Apr 2024 4930178 Supply and Delivery of Commercial Rice for Person Deprived of Liberty of San Fernando District Jail City of San Fernando, Pampanga for CY 2024 subject to Ordering Agreement Deadline14 May 2024 4930179 Rebid on Food and Accommodation for the Conduct of the Division Training of School Trainers on the Matatag Curriculum (DTOT) for Kindergarten, Grade 1, Grade 4, and Grade 7 Deadline08 May 2024 4930181 24M00148 (RE-INVITATION TO BID) - Road Widening - Digos-Makar Rd - K1638 + 846 - K1639 + 044, K1639 + 089 - K1639 + 167, General Santos City Deadline09 May 2024 4930183 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES WITH VENUE AND ROOM ACCOMMODATION FOR THE DIVISION TRAINING OF SCHOOL TRAINERS (DTOT) ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM ON MAY 21-25, 2024 Deadline13 May 2024 4930185 Purchase of Medical Supplies and Equipments to serve for the Upcoming Medical and Dental Mission of BacCHP Deadline09 May 2024 4930186 24BK0091 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Evacuation Centers/ Quarantine Facilities/ Public Health Facilities - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Maddela Deadline09 May 2024 4930190 Concreting of Roads @ Brgy. Proper & Sitio Mucdol, Brgy. Calantas, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline08 May 2024 4930194 BARANGAY LIBURON ROAD CONCRETING (0.130KM) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4930204 23IK0117- Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, BArangay Palaypay, Basey, Samar Deadline09 May 2024 4930209 2020-QRF-RP-02: Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Lot III for Construction of River Bank Protection along Oring Bridge, Buldon, Brgy. Oring Buldon, Maguindanao Deadline08 May 2024 4930210 Contract ID No. 23GCC15 - Supply & Delivery of IT Equipments to be used in the Office of the District Engineer – DPWH Bulacan 1st DEO (PR No. 2024-02-037) Tikay, City of Malolos Deadline15 May 2024 4930211 2020-QRF-RR-02: Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Lot III for Repair and Rehabilitation of Timbangan - Magsaysay Road, Parang, Maguindanao Deadline08 May 2024 4930213 CID No. 23I00235: SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Road Concreting of San Antonio - Can-untog Deadline08 May 2024 4930215 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical, Dental, and Laboratory Supplies – CHD Deadline08 May 2024 4930216 Supply and Delivery of Office and Other Supplies (DepEd) Deadline10 May 2024 4930217 CONSTRUCTION OF WAREHOUSE, LGU SANTA FE, CEBU - MUNICIPAL Deadline29 Apr 2024 4930278 CONSTRUCTION OF SNRJ SAN VICENTE TO SAN VICENTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline10 May 2024 4930286 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CERTIFIED CACAO AND COFFEE SEEDLINGS CONSISTING OF TWO (2) LOTS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO THE COCONUT GROWERS COOPERATIVE/ASSOCIATIONS THAT WILL INTERCROP CACAO A Deadline08 May 2024 4930288 24PJ0044-Concreting of Balangbang to Banao, FMR, Mayoyao, ifugao Deadline15 May 2024 4930289 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT, ACCESSORIES AND DEVICES FOR THE USE OF PLANNING AND DESIGN SECTION, DPWH-ICDEO Deadline09 May 2024 4930290 CONCRETING OF NINONG GAVINO STREET Deadline10 May 2024 4930291 CONSTRUCTION/ESTABLISHMENT OF SANITARY LANDFILL Deadline13 May 2024 4930292 Improvement of Andangan Road at Barangay Altavista, Bansalan, Davao del Sur Deadline09 May 2024 4930293 Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicle Deadline08 May 2024 4930294 24GI0108 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Leganes, Iloilo Deadline08 May 2024 4930295 24PJ0043: Concreting of Brgy. Pinto to Buldi FMR, Brgy. Pinto, Alfonso Lista, Ifugao Deadline15 May 2024 4930296 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Sta. Isabel, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline10 May 2024 4930297 Procurement of Lease of Motor Vehicles for the Department of Foreign Affairs for the Period June to December 2024 Deadline10 May 2024 4930298 CONCRETING OF LUZONG PROPER-SITIO RANCHO ROAD Deadline26 Apr 2024 4930299 THE IMPROVEMENT OF NEW BARANGAY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline26 Apr 2024 4930300 Higib-Bawi-Indelmegan FMR Improvement Deadline08 May 2024 4930301 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF THREE (3) UNITS, (2) STOREY BARANGAY HALL IN BRGYS SULIGAN & BABAG, TABUAN LASA AND Deadline06 May 2024 4930302 24NI0079 Construction of Rainwater Collection System (RWCS) Deadline09 May 2024 4930303 Procurement of Medical Supplies for use of various indigent, this province / B-G-2024-145 Deadline14 May 2024 4930304 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Piñahan, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro/ Construction of Health Center of Piñahan, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro and Construction of Solar Dryer at Deadline10 May 2024 4930305 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF (3) UNITS, TWO (2) STOREY BARANGAY HALL IN BRGYS ATONG-ATONG & BAUNGIS, LANTAWAN AN Deadline06 May 2024 4930306 Supply and Delivery of Components for Solar Outdoor Lighting Deadline29 Apr 2024 4930307 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT DISASTER RESPONSE/ RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline07 May 2024 4930308 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines of Eye Center of Tarlac Provincial Hospital / B-G-2024-144 Deadline14 May 2024 4930309 Purchase of office supplies to be used by all public elementary and secondary schools of Bauan, Batangas Deadline08 May 2024 4930310 Supply and Delivery of Various Hardware/ Construction Materials Deadline29 Apr 2024 4930311 Lot 1: 1 unit Battery, 12 volts (for Honda Wave 125) etc., Lot 2: 6 units Battery, 12 volts, 15 plates (N100), Lot 3: 8 units Battery – 12 volts, 19 plates etc., and Lot 4: 22 un Deadline13 May 2024 4930312 24FL0078-Repair/Maintenance of DPWH Building Sorsogon 2nd DEO, DPWH Field Office Deadline09 May 2024 4930313 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF RICE AS PART OF SOCIAL & ECONOMIC ASSISTANCE SERVICES Deadline09 May 2024 4930337 Stall Partitioning of Multi – Purpose Building Brgy. 01, Taft, Eastern Samar Deadline13 May 2024 4930338 Procurement of Medical Supplies of Concepcion District Hospital / B-G-2024-139 Deadline14 May 2024 4930339 Job Order: Repair and Improvement of Public Market Buildings 2,3,4,5,8,9 and 10 at Barangay 3. Deadline16 May 2024 4930342 ITB - Supply and Door-To-Door Delivery of Multi-Titled (Supplementary Learning Resources) for Library Hubs of SDOs and Schools in Region 2 (Republication) Deadline13 May 2024 4930352 24BB0158: OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Bridge – Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Bridges – Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Bridge – Baua Br. 2 (B02053L Deadline09 May 2024 4930354 Supply & Delivery of Various Office and Janitorial Supplies for use at Sangguniang Panlungsod Offices, SP Secretariat Office, Vice-Mayor's Office and City Library Office, Urdaneta Deadline14 May 2024 4930356 Refurbishment of O/CG-6, CGASO, and COA Office Deadline13 May 2024 4930357 24BB0163: Rehabilitation/Improvement of DPWH-CFDEO Gymnasium and other Building, Aparri, Cagayan Deadline09 May 2024 4930358 24BB0161: Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction o Deadline09 May 2024 4930360 24BB0159: OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide – Tertiary Deadline09 May 2024 4930361 Building Energy Efficiency Expert, Lead National Consultant Deadline25 Apr 2024 4930362 International Power Distribution Specialist (West Bengal) Deadline25 Apr 2024 4930364 National Consultant for the Data Collection and Analysis of Labor Market Power in the Philippine Context Deadline25 Apr 2024 4930365 CONSTRJCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION /WIDENING OF GREENFIELDS ROAD AT BRGY. DULIG- 1,000,000.00 Deadline08 May 2024 4930409 Site Development/ Upgrading/ Embankment of the Regional Public Health Laboratory Site at Brgy. Soledad, Sta. Rosa, Nueva Ecija Deadline29 Apr 2024 4930414 Purchase of Reading Materials Deadline09 May 2024 4930415 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF MODULAR OFFICE DESKS WITH PARTITION Deadline08 May 2024 4930416 REPAIR OF SENIOR CITIZENS BLDG. AT BRGY. POBLACION, LABRADOR, PANGASINAN- 1,000,000.00 Deadline08 May 2024 4930417 24GF0130 – Construction/Rehabilitation of Water Supply/Septage and Sewerage/Rainwater Collector System-Rainwater Collector in Public Facilities. Deadline08 May 2024 4930418 24GF0129 – Construction of 4-Storey 12-Classroom School Building in Nalundan National High School, Barangay Nalundan, Guimbal, Iloilo Deadline08 May 2024 4930424 PROVISION OF JANITORIAL AND GENERAL SUPPORT SERVICES FOR PAG-IBIG FUND NORTHERN MINDANAO Deadline13 May 2024 4930425 Supply and Delivery of Led Wall Deadline13 May 2024 4930426 ITDI-INFRA-2024-004-Repair and Renovation of Selected Rooms/Laboratory of the Standards and Testing Division Building Deadline13 May 2024 4930427 24KL0119 - Repair/Maintenance of Alubijid River Revetment 1, Brgy. Poblacion, Alubijid, Misamis Oriental Deadline08 May 2024 4930428 UPLB-RES-036-05-24 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND-NEW LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOF CVM Deadline10 May 2024 4930429 Supply and Installation of T66 GNSS RTK System Base etc. for Provincial Engineering Office (PEO) Surveying Operations Deadline09 May 2024 4930430 Improvement of Cadig Area Level III Water Supply System (Brgy. San Luis II, Brgy. San Luis I, & Brgy. Triumpo) - ITB 036-2024 GQ Deadline20 May 2024 4930431 Construction of Streetlights in Various Barangays Deadline26 Apr 2024 4930432 PROVISION OF FULL BOARD AND LODGING FOR THE CONDUCT OF VARIOUS ACTIVITIES OF EPAHP, SOCPEN AND SFP Deadline10 May 2024 4930433 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods, Flood Management Program, Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage System Deadline07 May 2024 4930434 24PJ0024: Flood Management program- Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems-Construction of Empholle Tawang SIS Flood Control Structure, Mayoy Deadline15 May 2024 4930435 Proposed Installation of Electrical Distribution System from Main Supply and Generator at MLWD STP Compound, MLWD STP Compound, Brgy. Balintawak, Lipa City Batangas (POW# 24-02-025 Deadline07 May 2024 4930437 PURCHASE, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF LED WALL (PR 2024-04-02) Deadline14 May 2024 4930438 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines / ESP-GOODS -16-2024 Deadline14 May 2024 4930439 PURCHASE OF SECOND QUARTER DEODORIZER FOR THE CONTROLLED DUMPSITE OF THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline10 May 2024 4930440 Bid No. 24-417 PROCUREMENT OF GARBAGE TRUCK - MUNICIPAL ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES OFFICE Deadline13 May 2024 4930441 Bidding for the Procurement of various Office Equipment Deadline08 May 2024 4930442 Construction of New SCIS Laboratory Room Brgy. Poblacion Central, Sison, Pangasinan Deadline08 May 2024 4930443 CONSTRUCTION OF FENCE AT STO TOMAS LUBAO PAMPANGA Deadline29 Apr 2024 4930444 Procurement of Nutritious Food Packs for the Implementation of School Based Feeding Program for SY 2024 – 2025 Deadline09 May 2024 4930445 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Speech Laboratory System Machine at Colegio De Nabunturan Deadline08 May 2024 4930446 SUPPLY, DELIVERY & UPGRADING OF HPS STREETLIGHTS HEAD TO LED LIGHTS W/N MUNTINLUPA CITY AT DISTRICT 1 & 2 Deadline09 May 2024 4930447 Construction of New Office Building Phase 01 for Baggao Irrigation System,Baggao,Cagayan Deadline29 Apr 2024 4930448 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF 5-GALLON SLIM WATER CONTAINERS Deadline09 May 2024 4930451 166 gallons Acid, Muriatic etc.. Deadline13 May 2024 4930466 RFQ No. 24 - 116: Preventive Maintenance, Calibration, Certification and Validation of Various NKTI Laboratory Equipment and Facility (Line Item) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4930467 24BG0146: Concreting of Burgos - San Francisco FMR, Brgy. Burgos, Alicia, Isabela Deadline16 May 2024 4930468 PROVISION OF INTERNET CONNECTIVITY SERVICES (PICS) IN MUNICIPALITIES 2024 Deadline13 May 2024 4930469 PB INFRA 24-040, CONSTRUCTION OF 2 CL SB, SABANG ES, Poblacion II, Banisilan, Cotabato Deadline13 May 2024 4930470 Brand-New Double-Cab 4x2 Pick-up for use of MGSO Procurement Section and BAC Deadline22 Apr 2024 4930471 24DN0131-CONSTRUCTION OF 4-STOREY 12-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN MUNTINDILAW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY MUNTINDILAW ANTIPOLO CITY, PROVINCE OF RIZAL Deadline07 May 2024 4930472 24DN0130-CONSTRUCTION OF 4-STOREY 12-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN BINANGONAN INTEGRATED NHS, BARANGAY TATALA BINANGONAN, RIZAL Deadline07 May 2024 4930473 24DN0129-CONSTRUCTION OF 4-STOREY 12-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN BAGONG NAYON II ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY SAN ISIDRO ANTIPOLO CITY, PROVINCE OF RIZAL Deadline07 May 2024 4930474 PB INFRA 24-037, CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SITIO PAPANDAYAN, Brgy. Bao, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline13 May 2024 4930475 Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) unit Surface Water Solar Powered Pump, Accessories and Canalization of Lubigan CIS Deadline30 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us