Philippines Tenders - 22 April 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

636 tenders published in Philippines on 22 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 22 April 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, GIS/GPS, Energy, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Medals & Coins, Oil and Gas, Cyber Security.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 22 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, GIS/GPS, Energy, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Medals & Coins, Oil and Gas, Cyber Security, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4937273 NCB-INFRA-ISA60R-24-RSCIS-SANLORENZO-San Lorenzo Communal Irrigation System, City of Ilagan, Isabela Deadline08 May 2024 4937274 CID No. 24GIC0005: Supply and Delivery of 1 (One) Unit Heavy Equipment, Dump Truck (see attached Specifications and Special Condition of the Contract); ABC: P3,269,000.00; 30 CD Deadline09 May 2024 4937275 CID No. 24GIC0006: Supply and Delivery of RTK Global Navigation Satellite System (GNSS) Surveying Equipment (see attached Specifications); ABC: P4,307,000.00; 30 CD Deadline09 May 2024 4937276 Purchase and Installation of 45 KVA Generator of the Sangguniang Bayan Office Deadline13 May 2024 4937277 PR 2024-0094 HIRING OF OFFICIAL EXHIBITION SIGNAGE CONTRACTOR FOR IFEX PHILIPPINES 2024 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4937278 RFQ-2024-04-89 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PASTEURIZED MILK PLAIN FOR SCHOOL BASED FEEDING PROGRAM FOR SY 2023-2024 Deadline23 Apr 2024 4937279 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline10 May 2024 4937280 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) for TUPAD Program Implementation in Surigao del Norte and Dinagat Islands under ADL no. 2024-02-0043 (Phase VI) Deadline13 May 2024 4937281 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline10 May 2024 4937282 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline10 May 2024 4937283 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline10 May 2024 4937284 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline10 May 2024 4937285 SUPPLY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS AND ACCESSORIES IN SUPPORT TO POND-BASED, HDPE SOLAR AND SMALL-SCALE COOKING FURNACE FOR SALT INDUSTRY PROJECT Deadline13 May 2024 4937286 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS HATCHERY SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENTS FOR THE OPERATION OF TOS-MFDS Deadline13 May 2024 4937287 Purchase of Equipment for the use of Meycauayan Diagnostic Center at Ospital ng Meycauayan Deadline13 May 2024 4937288 Supply and Delivery of Sleeping Mattress for “2024 Western Visayas Regional Athletic Association and Cultural Meet” of DepEd, Division of Bacolod City Deadline23 Apr 2024 4937289 24PB0051 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods, Flood Management Program, Construction of Apayao River Flood Control, Sta. 77+847 - Sta. 78+2 Deadline09 May 2024 4937290 24PB0050 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP) C Deadline09 May 2024 4937457 Procurement of Office and Janitorial Supplies for the Sangguniang Panlungsod (Office of Coun. Enrico T. Golez) Deadline14 May 2024 4937469 Philippine Rural Development Project Deadline31 Jul 2025 4937476 Philippines National Community Driven Development Program Deadline31 Dec 2024 4937686 Purchase of One (1) unit Vehicle Van (Cab Type) Deadline13 May 2024 4937687 TUNGAWAN PIS CY 2024 (Installation of Distribution Tanks and Pipelines, Construction of Solar Pump System) Tungawan, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline13 May 2024 4937688 2024 COCONUT HYBRIDIZATION PROJECT (CHP) PRECISION FARMING FERTILIZATION UNDER CFIDP: AMMONIUM SULFATE (AS) AND POTASSIUM CHLORIDE (KCl) Deadline13 May 2024 4937689 Supply and Delivery of Various IT Supplies and Equipment for Camarines Norte State College Deadline13 May 2024 4937690 Procurement of Proposed Two (2) Storey DepEd Regional Office Building (Extension Building - with Roof Deck) Deadline13 May 2024 4937691 2024-04-1483 Construction/Improvement of Quezon Provincial Hospital Network - Mauban, Mauban, Quezon - PEO Deadline30 Apr 2024 4937712 INVITATION TO BID FOR CONSTRUCTION OF DAY CARE CENTER FACILITY, BRGY. ARAW AT BITUIN Deadline13 May 2024 4937714 supply, delivery and installation of equipment for the improvement and enhancement of existing LAN of SDO Benguet Deadline13 May 2024 4937716 2024 COCONUT HYBRIDIZATION PROJECT (CHP) SEED FARM-OPV FERTILIZATION UNDER CFIDP: AMMONIUM SULFATE (AS) AND POTASSIUM CHLORIDE (KCl) Deadline13 May 2024 4937786 Hospital Supplies and Medical equipment for ADMI-24-0377 Deadline13 May 2024 4937787 (24BH0234) Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of L Deadline09 May 2024 4937788 Preventive Maintenance of Air-conditioning System at Regional National Museum of the Philippines (NMP) Buildings – FY 2024 Deadline15 May 2024 4937789 The Municipality of Jalajala thru the Bids and Awards Committee (BAC) invites interested suppliers / contractors to apply for eligibility screening and if subsequently found eligib Deadline09 May 2024 4937790 24GB0127 - Repair/Maintenance of DPWH Building AES Compound – Utility Building, San Jose, Antique Deadline13 May 2024 4937791 PROCUREMENT OF WELL-MILLED RICE FOR FOOD ASSISTANCE TO AFP-CAFGU Deadline14 May 2024 4937792 Supply and Delivery of Various Brain and Spine Equipment – Neuro Surgery Equipment Deadline13 May 2024 4937793 (24BH0229) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)– Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Soc Deadline09 May 2024 4937794 (24BH0228) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)– Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase 3) Including Facili Deadline09 May 2024 4937795 S1-MRO24-007 - Supply and Delivery of Security Spare Parts intended for 300kW Cummins Diesel Engine-Model No. KTA19-G2 and Leroy Somer Model No. M-C375 of Power Plants under MROD-S Deadline14 May 2024 4937796 Procurement of Pasteurized and Sterilized Milk for the Implementation of School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) – Milk Component for SY 2023 -2024 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4937797 (24BH0225) Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program – Preventive Maintenance – Tertiary Roads – Echague – Pobl Deadline09 May 2024 4937798 (24BH0226) Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program – Preventive Maintenance – Tertiary Roads – Jct. Ipil – Qu Deadline09 May 2024 4937799 24PI0052(RE-ITB)-ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Col Deadline08 May 2024 4937800 24PI0057(RE-ITB)-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- BIP- Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services, Construction of Multi-purpose Building, Barangay Payeo, Be Deadline08 May 2024 4937801 Procurement of Construction Materials for the Concreting of Farm to Market Road Deadline14 May 2024 4937802 24IB0105 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in San Isidro Elementary School, Barangay San Isidro, Eastern Samar Deadline14 May 2024 4937803 24IB0101 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-classroom School Building, Maydolong Central Elementary School, Barangay Poblacion, Maydolong, Eastern Samar Deadline14 May 2024 4937804 24IB0103 - Construction of 1-Storey, 2-Classroom School Building, Hilabaan National High School, Barangay Hilabaan, Dolores, Eastern Samar Deadline14 May 2024 4937805 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline23 Apr 2024 4937806 Supply and Delivery of Lamination and Fabrication Materials to be used for the Training on Fiberglass Baot Making, Repair and Maintenance to the Beneficiaries of SAAD Program Phase Deadline13 May 2024 4937881 Installation of Closed-Circuit Television (CCTV) at Botolan, Zambales Deadline30 Apr 2024 4938413 Famy Laging Ready ID System Deadline13 May 2024 4938835 Construction of One (1) Unit - One (1) Classroom School Building at Paraiso Elem. School Milagros, Masbate Deadline13 May 2024 4938838 Concreting of Tunga – Pajo Road, Balud, Masbate Deadline13 May 2024 4938840 24BF0088: Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Matusalem Elementary School, Barangay Matusalem, Roxas, Isabela Deadline13 May 2024 4938842 24BF0087: Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Lanting Elementary School, Barangay Lanting, Roxas, Isabela Deadline13 May 2024 4938846 Food and Venue for the conduct of the Cluster-Based Training of Trainers on Matatag Curriculum on May 20-24, 2024 and Program Implementation Review on June 13-14, 2024 Deadline14 May 2024 4938848 Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicles (PB-11-24) Deadline13 May 2024 4938852 REPAIR and MAINTENANCE of LIGHTING SYSTEM at ILOILO INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline15 May 2024 4938855 Supply and Delivery various Agricultural Inputs Batch 3 for CY 2024- IB NO: BSWM 2024-04-038 Deadline14 May 2024 4938856 REPAIR/REPLACEMENT of PERIMETER FENCE (Phase 2) at ROXAS AIRPORT Deadline15 May 2024 4938859 Construction of Fence at Lima Elementary School, Baluno Deadline13 May 2024 4938861 Procurement of One (1) Unit Brand New Multi-Purpose Van of BDRRMC Deadline06 May 2024 4938866 CW-BENGUET-50-2024/GADANG CIS Deadline14 May 2024 4938868 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE (1) UNIT OF COMPUTED TOMOGRAPHY SCAN SYSTEM Deadline13 May 2024 4938871 FUELS/FUEL ADDITIVES & LUBRICANT & ANTI-CORROSIVE Deadline13 May 2024 4938872 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline13 May 2024 4938874 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES INTENDED FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) UNIT HOMESTAY HOUSE PROGRAM Deadline15 May 2024 4938876 MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND VARIOUS FURNITURE AND EQUIPMENT Deadline21 May 2024 4938878 Improvement of Hospital Building at Tanay National Government Center at Brgy. Tandang Kutyo,Tanay,Rizal Deadline16 May 2024 4938880 24KK0109 – Repair/Maintenance of Drainage structure along Butuan City-Cagayan de Oro City-Iligan City Road, K1390+117 - K1390+528, Balingasag, Misamis Oriental Deadline14 May 2024 4938883 ONE JOB ORDER FOR SECURITY SERVICES WITH SIX (6) SECURITY PROFESSIONALS UPON RECEIPT OF NOTICE TO PROCEED UNTIL DECEMBER 31, 2024 (ASSIGN TO VISAYAS HUB WAREHOUSE,JAGOBIA MANDAUE C Deadline17 May 2024 4938886 PROCUREMENT OF 62,980 BLISTER PACK COMBINED ORAL CONTRACEPTIVE PILLS (BAC 2024-G25) Deadline17 May 2024 4938887 Proposed Repair and Rehabilitation of Water and Sanitation Line at Different Schools of Parañaque Deadline14 May 2024 4938888 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR THE CSSU, X-RAY AND LABORATORY SECTION OF SAN PABLO CITY GENERAL HOSPITAL. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4938889 One (1) Lot Maintenance Services for Three (3) Units of Atlas Copco GA90VSD Air Compressor as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline16 May 2024 4938890 Proposed Installation of Thirty (30) Units Solar Lamp Post at Annex 45 Homeowners Association, Brgy. Sun Valley, Parañaque City Deadline14 May 2024 4938891 Proposed Road Improvement of ADELFA St. UPS IV (Central), Brgy. Marcelo Green, Parañaque City Deadline14 May 2024 4938892 Proposed Asphalt Patching and Selective Overlay at UPS IV, Central, Barangay Marcelo Green, Parañaque City Deadline14 May 2024 4938893 Completion of Administration Building - PSU Tinambac Campus Deadline15 May 2024 4938894 PRINTING OF BOOKS TO BE USED IN ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS OF DEPED MARIVELES Deadline02 May 2024 4938895 CONCRETING OF INNER ROADS at Purok 3, Beti, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline13 May 2024 4938896 CONSTRUCTION OF PCCP AS SOLAR DRYER @ LATERAL CX-11, Deadline13 May 2024 4938897 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for use of OMPH Patients Deadline25 Apr 2024 4938898 ITB-148 Procurement of Construction of Manpower Human Resource Development and Productivity Enhancement Center, Brgy. Bangayan, Kitcharao, Agusan del Norte Deadline14 May 2024 4938899 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRIC VEHICLE TO BE USED BY PUBLIC SAFETY OFFICE Deadline02 May 2024 4938900 PURCHASE OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINES FOR ANIMAL BITE TREATMENT CENTER (RHU 1) Deadline02 May 2024 4938901 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS TABLES AND CHAIRS FOR LEGISLATIVE BUILDING Deadline25 Apr 2024 4938902 Supply & Delivery of One Unit Passenger Van for PSU Caramoan Campus Deadline15 May 2024 4938903 CB24-04-010COR: PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) YEARS SERVICE CONTRACT FOR MANPOWER OUTSOURCING FOR COMPUTER MAINTENANCE SERVICE Deadline13 May 2024 4938906 Procurement of Computer Software for the Schools Division of Parañaque (Artificial Intelligence Software) Deadline14 May 2024 4938907 Procurement of Various Supplies and Materials for the Office of the City Mayor (Lot 3) Deadline14 May 2024 4938914 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-04-039 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT, Province of Eastern Samar Deadline13 May 2024 4938915 PROCUREMENT OF 2,836 PCS PROGESTIN SUBDERMAL IMPLANT (BAC 2024-G24) Deadline17 May 2024 4938918 Procurement of Hybrid Assessment System and Supplies for the Schools Division of Parañaque City Deadline14 May 2024 4938920 Procurement of Work Text Books for Child Development Center Pupils Deadline14 May 2024 4938921 Procurement of ICT Equipment for the Schools Division of Parañaque City Deadline14 May 2024 4938922 Repair and Improvement of Columbio Fire Station Building Deadline29 Apr 2024 4938923 DRRM-TF-23-10) SLOPE PROTECTION NEAR LIWAN AT SECTOR G, COUNTRY CLUB VILLAGE BARANGAY Deadline14 May 2024 4938924 9940-24-1-01) CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL AT PUROK 3, GIBRALTAR BARANGAY Deadline14 May 2024 4938925 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VETERINARY SUPPLIES -PL480 Deadline13 May 2024 4938926 PURCHASE OF BARANGAY AMBULANCE VEHICLE WITH MEDICAL ACCESORIES Deadline08 May 2024 4938927 GOODS-2024-084C Purchase of School Chairs with Arm Rest (Plastic) for Zamboanga del Sur Provincial Government College Aurora and Pagadian Campus (CY-2024) Deadline14 May 2024 4938928 GOODS-2024-092 Procurement of Catering Services (Packed Meals and Snacks) for the use in the Youth Leadership Camp: A Youth Movement for National Building (CY-2024) Deadline14 May 2024 4938929 Extension of Municipal Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office Building Phase II Deadline14 May 2024 4938930 MEDICAL SUPPLIES (PR-2024-4421-0005) Deadline14 May 2024 4938931 OFFICE CONSUMABLES (PR-2024-4421-0007) Deadline14 May 2024 4938932 2024-04-1416 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline30 Apr 2024 4938933 2024-04-1430 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials for Stockpiling Deadline30 Apr 2024 4938934 2024-04-1415 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline30 Apr 2024 4938935 8918-24-013) CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY MULTI-PURPOSE PURPOSE/EVACUATION CENTER BUILDING AT HILLSIDE BARANGAY Deadline14 May 2024 4938936 8918-24-003) ROAD IMPRROVEMENT LEADING TO LUNA TERRACES AT IRISAN BARANGAY Deadline14 May 2024 4938937 2024-04-1411 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline30 Apr 2024 4938940 Construction of Evacuation Center at Barangay Tagumpay, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline14 May 2024 4938942 FURNISHING OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS REPAIR & CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL AND CANAL STRUCTURES FOR CALUNASAN SRIP, CALAPE, BOHOL Deadline13 May 2024 4938952 Rental of Photocopying Machines Inclusive of Consumables and In-House Technician/Operator Deadline13 May 2024 4938953 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-04-038 PROCUREMENT OF 4,000 SACKS COMMERCIAL RICE, Province of Eastern Samar Deadline13 May 2024 4938954 Construction of Evacuation Center at Barangay Tagumpay, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline14 May 2024 4938961 Procurement of 1000 pieces Uniform for Billeting Quarters Working Committee Design, and another item. Deadline14 May 2024 4938965 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-04-038 PROCUREMENT OF 4,000 SACKS COMMERCIAL RICE, Province of Eastern Samar Deadline13 May 2024 4938985 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR THE USE OF MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE, TIGBAUAN, ILOILO. Deadline13 May 2024 4938986 Rental of Photocopying Machines Inclusive of Consumables and In-House Technician/Operator Deadline13 May 2024 4938990 Procurement of Various Supplies and Materials for the Office of the City Mayor (Lot 1) Deadline14 May 2024 4938992 Procurement of Various Supplies and Materials for the Office of the SK Federation Office Deadline14 May 2024 4938999 Procurement of Grocery and Other Supplies for the Office of the City Mayor Deadline14 May 2024 4939001 Supply and Delivery of Eight (8) Units Ambulance, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline29 Apr 2024 4939002 Supply and Delivery of Response Vehicle (Cargo Truck) Deadline13 May 2024 4939004 CONSTRUCTION OF EMERGENCY OPERATIONS CENTER (EOC), THIS MUNICIPALITY/I2024-002-CB Deadline13 May 2024 4939005 Procurement of Various Supplies and Materials for the Office of the City Mayor (Lot 2) Deadline14 May 2024 4939006 CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL STORAGE BUILDING Deadline02 May 2024 4939007 Procurement of Consultancy Services for the Updating of Pasig City's Comprehensive Development Plan, Local Development Investment Program, and Ecological Profile (Re-bid) Deadline29 May 2024 4939008 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS, MEDICINES, AND MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF CALAYAN, PROVINCE OF CAGAYAN Deadline17 May 2024 4939009 PROCUREMENT OF PASSENGER VAN TO BE USED BY GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE (RE-BID) Deadline02 May 2024 4939010 Furnishing of 2 units Mini Dump Truck with High Side 4HF-1 for use in Technical Rescue during Manmade Calamities in the Municipality of Santa Cruz Laguna Deadline30 Apr 2024 4939011 IMPROVEMENT OF MANPOWER DEVELOPMENT CENTER (COVERED COURT) ROXAS NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL, BLISS & CONSTRUCTION OF TRIBAL HOUSE Deadline29 Apr 2024 4939012 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment and Supplies (VSU-GOODS-24-35) Deadline13 May 2024 4939013 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPAREPARTS FOR MUNICIPAL VEHICLES/HEAVY EQUIPMENT ASSIGNED IN DIFFERENT OFFICES, THIS MUNICIPALITY /G2024-043 Deadline14 May 2024 4939014 Repair of Library and Administration Building - Sta. Maria Campus Deadline13 May 2024 4939015 Supply & Delivery of Various IT Equipment for SP-2024-0011 Deadline13 May 2024 4939016 Supply and Delivery of Food for the Various University Activities and Events (VSU-GOODS-24-36) Deadline13 May 2024 4939017 Supply and Delivery of Tires and Batteries Deadline13 May 2024 4939020 Supply and Delivery of Corn Silage for CFIDP (2nd Posting) Deadline13 May 2024 4939022 Supply and Delivery of Family Hygiene Kits Deadline16 May 2024 4939025 Purchase of Two (2) Units Dump Truck for the use of City General Services Office (PR# 0254) Deadline13 May 2024 4939026 PURCHASE OF MEDICINE (GAD) Deadline15 May 2024 4939027 RFQ No. 24-200 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS COMMON LABORATORY REAGENTS AND SOLUTIONS (LINE ITEM – 5 ITEMS) Deadline25 Apr 2024 4939029 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REAGENT FOR THE LABORATORY SECTION OF SAN PABLO CITY GENERAL HOSPITAL. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4939031 Proposed Construction of Drainage System Along Lead St. (From Cor. Press Drive to Bodoni St.) Fourth Estate Subd., Brgy. San Antonio, Parañaque City Deadline14 May 2024 4939033 Proposed Construction of Drainage System at Belisario Compound, Phase 1, Brgy. San Isidro, Parañaque City Deadline14 May 2024 4939035 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Solar Projects at CPSU Main Campus Deadline14 May 2024 4939036 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF OLD IPAG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT BRGY. IPAG MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline03 May 2024 4939038 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Airconditioning Units for Various Campuses Deadline14 May 2024 4939040 Procurement of drugs and medicines for the Municipal Health Office Deadline06 May 2024 4939041 Construction of Multi-Purpose Covered Court at CPSU San Carlos Campus Deadline14 May 2024 4939042 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment and Supplies for the CPSU Moises Padilla Campus Deadline14 May 2024 4939044 Construction of Command Center at CPSU San Carlos Campus Deadline14 May 2024 4939045 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD STUFF (CLIENT FOOD PACK) FOR THE CONSUMPTION OF PCDP ITB-2024-03-015 Deadline14 May 2024 4939046 Concreting of Drainage @ Lower Zone 5 P-2 Deadline17 May 2024 4939047 Repair and Renovation of Administration Building - 3rd Floor (FVR Bldg) - Asingan Campus Deadline13 May 2024 4939048 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (MSWDO) Deadline14 May 2024 4939049 Procurement of Subscription to Existing Cloud Computing Service Deadline13 May 2024 4939050 Repair of College Building - Sta. Maria Deadline13 May 2024 4939051 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing of MPOS Server Deadline15 May 2024 4939052 Procurement of Computer Software for the Schools Division of Parañaque (Augmented and Virtual Reality Package) Deadline14 May 2024 4939480 PURCHASE OF LABEL PRINTER & BARCODE SCANNER Deadline26 Apr 2024 4939507 Procurement of 1 Unit Rescue Boat Fiber Glass with complete accessories Deadline14 May 2024 4939601 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD STUFF (FROZEN GOODS) FOR THE CONSUMPTION OF DEPORTEES, PCDP, Mampang, Zamboanga City ITB-2024-03-017 Deadline14 May 2024 4939602 PROCUREMENT OF APPARELS FOR THE CONSUMPTION OF DEPORTEES, PCDP, Mampang, Zamboanga City ITB-2024-03-016 Deadline14 May 2024 4939603 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD STUFF (FRUITS AND VEGETABLES) FOR THE CONSUMPTIONS OF DEPORTEES, PCDP, ZAMBOANGA CITY ITB-2024-03-018 Deadline14 May 2024 4939604 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIRST QUARTER VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline14 May 2024 4939605 Improvement of One (1) Unit Three (3) Classroom School Building at Brookside Elementary School Deadline07 May 2024 4939606 Improvement of One (1) Unit Three (3) Classroom School Building w/ School Pincipal's Office at San Andres Elementary School Deadline07 May 2024 4939607 Road Concreting with Stone Masonry Phase I - Alaminos City Campus Deadline13 May 2024 4939608 REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF IRRIGATION CANAL (Bulala-Leguey) Deadline14 May 2024 4939609 Construction/ Rehabilitation and Improvement of Various Infrastructure Projects (Public Buildings & Other Infrastructure), Various Barangays, Tabaco City, Contract ID No. 010-04-20 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4939610 “ PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR WATER PUMP, SAN ANTONIO SOUTH, BAMBANG, NUEVA VIZCAYA”. Deadline16 May 2024 4939611 Contract ID No. 24O00180 – Construction of New Prosecutor’s Building, City Hall Compound, Quezon City (Phase V) Deadline14 May 2024 4939612 Installation of Solar Lighting System Deadline01 May 2024 4939614 Supply and Delivery of Construction, Electrical, Plumbing, Painting and Other Supplies Deadline22 May 2024 4939615 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR MEDAL REQUIREMENTS FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES OF THE MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT OF TAYTAY, RIZAL Deadline30 Apr 2024 4939616 Consultancy Services for Ground Survey, Feasibility Study (FS) and Detailed Engineering Design (DED) in the Development of Impounding Dam at Sitio Sta. Ana, Concepcion, Danao, Boho Deadline13 May 2024 4939617 Contract ID No. 24O00131 – Construction of HHSG PA Administration Building with Parking and Ground Development, Fort Bonifacio, Taguig City, Package I Deadline14 May 2024 4939618 Construction of Two (2) Units School Building at Cayabon Elem. School Milagros, Masbate Deadline13 May 2024 4939619 Construction of Perimeter Fence and Gate at John Miller Elem. School Brgy. Bangad Milagros, Masbate Deadline13 May 2024 4939620 Construction of Holding Area for Responders and Construction of Canopies for Rescue Equipment/Vehicle at PDDRMO, Masbate Deadline13 May 2024 4939788 Madridejos Community College (MCC) students identification card (PVC type only) for first year to third year students Deadline23 Apr 2024 4940146 CONDUCT OF DIVISION TRAINING OF TRAINERS FOR THE TRAINING OF KINDERGARTEN, ENGLISH 4&7, FILIPINO 4&7 TEACHERS ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM – LOT 1 Deadline24 Apr 2024 4940151 MG-A5M24-005 - AG5 Rehabilitation / Upgrading of Generator Unit Excitation System Deadline14 May 2024 4940157 CONDUCT OF DIVISION TRAINING OF TRAINERS FOR THE TRAINING OF KINDERGARTEN, GRADE 1, ENGLISH, FILIPINO, MATHEMATICS, SCIENCE, ARAL PAN, ESP, TLE/EPP, MAPEH – BATCH 2 Deadline08 May 2024 4940208 RFQ 1583 Calcium Carbonate + Cholecalciferol (Vit. D3) 600mg elemental Ca + 400iu Vit. D3 tablet Deadline25 Apr 2024 4940209 Procurement for the Sorting and Hauling/Door-to-door Delivery of the 244,750 Self-Learning Modules (SLMs) to the 58 Schools of Borongan City Division Deadline24 Apr 2024 4940210 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) YEAR ICT SOFTWARE SUBSCRIPTION: WEB VULNERABILITY SCANNER FOR FY 2024 THRU NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT: 2 FAILED BIDDINGS Deadline30 Apr 2024 4940216 RFQ 1587 Alendronate Oral: 70mg tablet (as sodium salt) Deadline25 Apr 2024 4940516 20. Purchase of Drugs and Medicines (Allopurinol 300mg, Aminophylline 25 mg/mL, 10 mL ampule, etc.) for use of Batangas Provincial Hospital. Deadline09 May 2024 4940526 Supply of Medicines Deadline09 May 2024 4940860 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WEIGHING SCALE FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM (SFP) CY 2024 IMPLEMENTATION Deadline10 May 2024 4940861 Supply and Delivery of Tri-bike with Weighing Scale and Cooler to be used for the Project ATE VI: Fishery Sustainable Livelihood (Vermicomposting) Program for 2024 in the City of S Deadline24 Apr 2024 4940862 Supply and Delivery of Weighing Scale for BangUn use - PhP 60,000.00 Deadline23 Apr 2024 4940863 Supply and Delivery of One Set Weighing Scale and Calibration Bucket for the use of Treasurer's Office Deadline26 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us