Philippines Tenders - 30 April 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

648 tenders published in Philippines on 30 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 30 April 2024, across industries like Education & Training, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 30 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4991253 CAPDEV TRAININGS FOR SECOND QUARTER NON-VENUE (ON SITE) Deadline03 May 2024 4991254 CONTRACT NO. MARIIS-HO-2024-G-08; SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS IT EQUIPMENT FOR NIA- MARIIS HEAD OFFICE COMMAND CENTER Deadline22 May 2024 4991255 PB 14-GOODS-SERVICES 2024 Deadline07 May 2024 4991256 Invitation to BId for the Supply & Delivery of Various Medical Equipment for Barangay Health Stations of Occidental Mindoro & Romblon (Lot) Deadline24 May 2024 4991257 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Ampon National High School, Barangay Wines, Baguio District, Davao City Deadline21 May 2024 4991258 Supply and Delivery of Materials, Labor, Tools and Equipment including Supervision for the Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building in Guiwang Deadline09 May 2024 4991259 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Calinan Poblacion, Calinan District, Davao City Phase 1 Deadline21 May 2024 4991260 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE of AIRSIDE and LANDSIDE MARKINGS at KALIBO INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline21 May 2024 4991261 24MB0073 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, PNP PRO 12, APOLE Building, Barangay Tambler, General Santos City Deadline21 May 2024 4991262 24MB0087 - Concreting of Sitio Basak, Brgy. Polonuling FMR, Brgy. Polonuling, Tupi, South Cotabato Deadline21 May 2024 4991263 24MB0067 - Concreting of Barangay Poblacion to DOLE Agri Area Barangay Cannery Road, Polomolok, South Cotabato Deadline21 May 2024 4991264 Contract ID No. 24FA0038: Rainwater Collectors in Public Facilities in the First District of Albay Deadline20 May 2024 4991265 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS IEC MATERIALS FOR LGU-DATU ODIN SINSUAT Deadline21 May 2024 4991266 Construction/Rehabilitation of Existing Drainage System at Brgy. Calubihan, Jaro, Iloilo City (Bid No.24-041) Deadline22 May 2024 4991267 Cluster Ba5-2024 Deadline21 May 2024 4991268 CONSERVATION AND RESTORATION OF GABALDON SCHOOL BUILDING WITH EIGHT (8) CLASSROOMS WITH PROVISIONS OF 360 SETS INDIVIDUAL TABLE & CHAIR (SETS) and 8 SETS TEACHERS' TABLE & CHAIRS ( Deadline20 May 2024 4991269 24CG0185 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Construction (Completion) of Matua Multi-Purpose Building, Baranga Deadline21 May 2024 4991270 24CG0186 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities – Rehabilitation of R Deadline21 May 2024 4991271 IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD IN LAMBAYONG, SULTAN KUDARAT Deadline21 May 2024 4991272 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD PACKS TO BE DISTRIBUTED DURING ALAGANG DOS OUTREACH PROGRAM Deadline21 May 2024 4991277 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EXTENSION SUPPORT (GOAT AND BIOLOGICS) TO THE BENEFICIARIES OF THE BINHI NG PAG-ASA PROGRAM IN TARLAC Deadline20 May 2024 4991278 Supply and Delivery of Pesticides (2024-SIDA-02) Deadline20 May 2024 4991279 24CG0184 - Repair/ Maintenance of Del Carmen Creek Revetment, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline21 May 2024 4991280 ITB 24-0054-A - Bidding documents - Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Healthcare Machine-Equipment. Deadline21 May 2024 4991281 Procurement of Geodetic Services for the Conduct of Technical and Relocation Survey Deadline30 May 2024 4991282 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TV INTERACTIVE TOUCHSCREEN FOR SCHOOLS OF DEPED - SCHOOL DIVISION OFFICE OF CITY SAN PEDRO LAGUNA Deadline20 May 2024 4991283 PROCUREMENT OF 6,601 SACHET A.I. DELTAMETHRIN 25% (BAC 2024-G28) Deadline20 May 2024 4991285 CONSTRUCTION OF REINFORCED CONCRETE LINE CANAL AT PUROK 9 PHASE 11 AT BRGY. POBLACION, SIBAGAT,AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline07 May 2024 4991404 Supply and Delivery of Common Used Office Supplies to be used at the City Health Office for 1st Semester of 2024 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline21 May 2024 4991405 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES OF VARIOUS OFFICES OF LGU ROXAS, PALAWAN Deadline21 May 2024 4991406 REHABILITATION AND MAINTENANCE OF LOCAL ROADS Deadline20 May 2024 4991407 QCGH-24-MSLI-0857 - MEDICAL OXYGEN REFILL AND OTHERS Deadline21 May 2024 4991408 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE Deadline21 May 2024 4991409 Labor and Materials for Various Improvements at Pag-IBIG Fund Naga Staff HouseManager’s Quarter Deadline20 May 2024 4991410 REWIRING AND REPLACEMENT OF SERVICE ENTRANCE OF STREET LIGHT AT ESTRELLA ST. TO RIZAL PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL SYSTEM BRGY. DOLORES TAYTAY RIZAL Deadline08 May 2024 4991411 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF MACHINERY EQUIPMENT CHARGED UNDER CAPITAL OUTLAY APPROPRIATION FOR 2023 OF THE MEMBERS OF THE PARLIAMENT, BTA-BARMM Deadline03 May 2024 4991412 Procurement of Comprehensive Maintenance Service Agreement for Laserfiche Software Assurance Plan Deadline21 May 2024 4991413 Construction of Drainage Outfall at Purok 7, Brgy. Dila Deadline21 May 2024 4991414 24-04-420 Flood Control of Polayagan, MAC Section, Polayagan, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline21 May 2024 4991415 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION ICT EQUIPMENT (SERVER, LAPTOP, DESKTOP) Deadline20 May 2024 4991416 Supply and Delivery of Various Mechanical Supplies, Parts and Materials Deadline27 May 2024 4991417 IMPROVEMENT/CONCRETING OF TANGKE-TALLAK ROAD PHASE II, BRGY. MALBANG, MAASIM (RE-BID) Deadline21 May 2024 4991418 23GD0096 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Facilities along Panay/Mambusao River Basin, Ambilay River Control Panitan, Capiz Deadline20 May 2024 4991419 IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD-MANUA, MUTA (2ND POSTING) Deadline21 May 2024 4991420 CONTRACT ID: 24-02-023 REBID = PROCUREMENT OF VECTOR CONTROL COMMODITIES Deadline21 May 2024 4991421 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for JLGMH (Adenosine 6mg/2ml amp 6’s et al) Deadline20 May 2024 4991422 24CC0505 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Caliligawan, Malolos City, Bulacan Deadline21 May 2024 4991423 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT AND PERIPHERALS 2024 Deadline20 May 2024 4991424 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL PROJECT (Sitio Camangahan, Buluangan I, Valderrama, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-064 (Rb) Deadline07 May 2024 4991425 24CC0504 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building in Barangay San Juan, Balagtas, Bulacan Deadline21 May 2024 4991426 Improvement of Buildings of Tangub City Global College Deadline20 May 2024 4991427 24KK0053 – Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads-Gingoog-Claveria-Villanueva Road- K1316 + (-320) -K1317+886 Deadline23 May 2024 4991428 ITB No. G-2024-080A “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT VARIOUS DIETARY SUPPLIES FOR PHO, PSWDO, PVGO, 88ID AND PAGRO” Deadline21 May 2024 4991429 Supply and Installation of Airconditioning Units for the UP-Manila Museum of a History of Ideas, University of the Philippines Manila Deadline21 May 2024 4991430 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI- PURPOSE CENTER (Phase II) (Apdo, Hamtic, Antique) / IB NO. SC-2024-045 (Rb) Deadline07 May 2024 4991431 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various DRUGS AND MEDICINES for the 2nd Qtr 2024 requirement of the Office of the City Mayor for the “Health Maintenance Program for Senior Cit Deadline23 May 2024 4991432 SLOPE PROTECTION AT BRGY. CABACARAAN, SAN MANUEL, PANGASINAN Deadline16 May 2024 4991433 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit of Van Deadline20 May 2024 4991434 24GBG05: Furnishing and Delivery of Four (4) Units of Pre-Fabricated Warehouses (Dry Container Van) of Finance/ Admin Section, Planning and Design Section, Quality and Assurance Se Deadline23 May 2024 4991435 Construction of Street Lights for the New Bus Terminal Deadline20 May 2024 4991436 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various DRUGS AND MEDICINES for the 2nd Qtr 2024 requirement of the “Kandili ng Kalusugan Project” of the Office of the City Mayor Deadline23 May 2024 4991437 2nd Invitation for Supply and Delivery of Various Chemicals under Corn Program (per lot basis) Deadline24 May 2024 4991438 BID REFERENCE NO. 2024-018 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF FBC PROJECTS UNDER HATCHERY PRODUCTION (HATCHPRO) PROGRAM Deadline17 May 2024 4991440 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOATS TO BE DISTRIBUTED IN COMMUNITIES FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT/ENHANCEMENT OF RESIDENTS LIVELIHOODS TO SUPPORT THE AMIA VILLAGES FOR FY 2024 Deadline20 May 2024 4991441 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Equipment and Appliances for Various Offices/Departments of the City Government of Makati Deadline20 May 2024 4991442 Supply and Delivery of Food / Meals for Various Activities of the Departments / Office of the City Government of Makati Deadline20 May 2024 4991443 BID REFERENCE NO. 2024-017 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANIMAL FEEDS FOR VARIOUS PROJECTS OF BFRDC Deadline17 May 2024 4991444 BID REFERENCE NO. 2024-016 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES, CONSUMABLES AND SEMI-EXPENDABLE EQUIPMENT FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF FBC PROJECTS UNDER HATCHERY PRODU Deadline17 May 2024 4991445 Purchase of 6-IN-1 VACCINE for the use of the City Health Office Deadline23 May 2024 4991446 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall (Annex B) Barangay Minuyan Proper CSJDM Bulacan Deadline08 May 2024 4991447 CONSTRUCTION OF HANGING FOOTBRIDGE ACROSS “Linaw Kipot River” (Igpalge, Anini-y, Antique) /NP NO. SC-2024-034 Deadline07 May 2024 4991449 24GBG04: Furnishing and Delivery of One (1) Unit of Generator Set for the use of DPWH-Isabela Third District Engineering Office,Brgy. Tagaran, Cauayan City, Isabela Deadline23 May 2024 4991450 Supply and Delivery of Customized Garments for Various Activities/ Programs of the City Government of Makati (2 Lots) Deadline20 May 2024 4991451 Job Order – Labor and Materials for the Fabrication of 100 units (4ft x 8ft) Elevated HDPE Solar Salt Dryers for official use in the Implementation of Development of Salt Industr Deadline20 May 2024 4991452 Repair/Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court and Stage at Manhain Elem. School, Brgy. Tandang Kutyo, Tanay, Rizal Deadline20 May 2024 4991453 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT for the Supply and Delivery of Commercial Rice CY 2024 Deadline20 May 2024 4991454 Concreting of Old Tuluan Road Sitio Sampiro, Brgy. Plaza Aldea, Tanay, Rizal Deadline20 May 2024 4991455 CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL HALL ROAD, DRAINAGE OUTLET AND PARK STEPS UPGRADING Deadline13 May 2024 4991565 Repair/Repainting of Bahay Pag-asa, Brgy. Cuyambay, Tanay, Rizal Deadline20 May 2024 4991566 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various Drugs and Medicines (MULTIVITAMINS + MINERALS CAP & SODIUM ASCORBATE + ZINC) for the 2nd Qtr 2024 requirement of the Enhancing and Mainta Deadline23 May 2024 4991567 UP Cebu Computer Laboratory Modernization (RENOVATION) Deadline22 May 2024 4991568 2LSSM2024A-266 Office Supplies Deadline21 May 2024 4991569 23AA0582: REHABILITATION OF DISASTER – RELATED INFRASTRUCTURE AND OTHER FACILITIES – REPAIR OF CLASSROOMS, 1. DASAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2. MANARANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, VINTAR, ILO Deadline20 May 2024 4991570 IMPROVEMENT OF MANPOWER DEVELOPMENT CENTER WITH ADDITIONAL DORMITORY (Phase II) (Pis-anan National High School, Sibalom, Antique) / IB NO. SC-2024-007 (Rb) Deadline07 May 2024 4991571 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR REPAIR/RENOVATION OF GENERAL SERVICES UNIT POWER HOUSE Deadline20 May 2024 4991572 REPOST: PROCUREMENT OF UNDERWATER REMOTELY-OPERATED VEHICLE (ROV) FOR PUJADA BAY PROTECTED LANDSCAPE AND SEASCAPE (PBPLS) Deadline07 May 2024 4991573 PROJECT ID NO. 2024-04-007: INVITATION TO BID FOR VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS Deadline29 May 2024 4991574 PGBh-NC#2024-000240 Procurement of ICT Equipment & Devices Deadline06 May 2024 4991575 Purchase of Passenger Van for CMO & City Council Office Deadline20 May 2024 4991576 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various DRUGS AND MEDICINES for the 2nd Qtr 2024 requirement of the City Health Office Deadline23 May 2024 4991577 PURCHASE OF 250 KVA GENERATOR SET USE IN MUNICIPAL BUILDING Deadline03 May 2024 4991578 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT ACID STEAM CLEANING SYSTEM 2024-COB-02 Deadline20 May 2024 4991579 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PHASE 1&2) Deadline10 May 2024 4991580 04-2024-120 viz PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR EMB-IX ZAMBOANGA CITY OFFICE AND PAGADIAN CITY REGIONAL OFFICE CY 2024. Deadline07 May 2024 4991581 24FL0052-Construction of Pawa - Tugas Road, Matnog and Gabao - Tongdol - Batang Road, Irosin, Sorsogon, Phase 2 (Cluster XXV) Deadline21 May 2024 4991582 Outsourcing of Philhealth E-Claims System Deadline20 May 2024 4991583 Construction of Sangguniang Bayan Building (Phase III) at Brgy. Pinagbayanan, Calauag, Quezon Deadline21 May 2024 4991584 Supply, Delivery, Installation of CCTV Deadline22 May 2024 4991585 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 60,500 pcs Certified NSIC Approved Cacao Planting Materials (Grafted) By Lot Rebid Deadline21 May 2024 4991586 Construction of Shallow Deep well, All Barangays Deadline22 May 2024 4991587 PROPOSED REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM AT MUZON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. MUZON, CITY OF MALABON Deadline17 May 2024 4991588 On-Premise Cloud Solution (Multi-Vendor HCI Platform Management Solution) Deadline20 May 2024 4991589 CONSTRUCTION OF SILAD DAY CARE CENTER Deadline20 May 2024 4991590 Continuation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Uguis Deadline22 May 2024 4991591 Negotiated Procurement of Proposed Renovation of Main Building of the Office of the Ombudsman-Visayas Deadline07 May 2024 4991592 24BG0159: Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Cataguing Elementary School, Barangay Cataguing, San Mariano, Isabela, School ID No.: 103751 Deadline23 May 2024 4991593 PROPOSED REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM AT EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. TUGATOG, CITY OF MALABON Deadline17 May 2024 4991594 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF TWELVE (12) UNITS, SINGLE DETACHED HOUSING FOR TUGON (12) BENEFICIARIES LOCATED IN Deadline20 May 2024 4991595 24BG0158: Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Luzcon Elementary School, Barangay Gangalan, San Mariano, Isabela, School ID No.: 136938 Deadline23 May 2024 4991596 24LA0085 - Construction of Road, Belmonte, Laak, Davao de Oro Deadline21 May 2024 4991597 0606 medical oxygen Deadline06 Jun 2024 4991598 Repair/Rehabilitation of Public Market, Barangay Poblacion Deadline22 May 2024 4991599 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS FISHERY LIVELIHOOD PROJECT (PUMP BOAT) (2ND POSTING) Deadline17 May 2024 4991600 Supply and Door-to-Door Delivery of DRRM Equipment, Emergency and Hygiene Kits Deadline14 May 2024 4991601 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Disaster Alert Rescue and Traffic Management Broadcast System (TMAS) Deadline20 May 2024 4991602 CONTRACT NO. MARIIS-HO-2024-G-04; ACQUISITION OF VARIOUS MATERIAL TESTING EQUIPMENT FOR NIA-MARIIS Deadline22 May 2024 4991603 Repair of DepEd RO III Buildings and Facilities Deadline14 May 2024 4991604 Design and Build of Multi-function Area within Laguna Lake Development Authority Building, Renovation and Rehabilitation of Existing Facilities Deadline22 May 2024 4991605 Drilling of One (1) Production Well at Brgy. Pangpang, Donsol, Sorsogon Deadline20 May 2024 4991606 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT - REBID Deadline21 May 2024 4991607 CONSTRUCTION OF 24/7 OPERATION CENTER (Opcen) Deadline22 May 2024 4991608 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF VARIOUS LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR CVMC - IDTM Deadline21 May 2024 4991609 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF RADIO FREQUENCY IDENTIFICATION (RFID) PROXIMITY CARD AND READER - REBID Deadline21 May 2024 4991610 Proposed Construction of National Child Development Center Deadline03 May 2024 4991611 Supply & Delivery of Neuro-Spine Drill Deadline21 May 2024 4991612 IMPROVEMENT OF COLEGIO DE MASINLOC BUILDING, BRGY. SOUTH POBLACION, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline20 May 2024 4991613 Construction of Provincial Warehouse with Multi-Purpose Drying Pavement in San Quintin Deadline30 May 2024 4991614 Supply & delivery of const. materials for Repair of Project Monitoring Office (Phase II) @ Capitol Complex, Marawi City, LDS, with Php 288,944.19 as its ABC. Deadline03 May 2024 4991660 24N00171; NRJ BCIR- JCT LOGISTICAL HIGHWAYS (CABCABON SECTION), BUTUAN CITY, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline21 May 2024 4991716 2LSSM2024A-285 Training Supplies Deadline21 May 2024 4991717 2LSSM2024A-282 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline21 May 2024 4991718 Repair/Rehabilitation of SOUTH QUINALE RIS, Oas-Libon, Albay (AL-REPNIS-012-24INF) Deadline20 May 2024 4991719 Medical Equipment for LPH-Dr. J.P. Rizal Memorial District Hospital Deadline20 May 2024 4991720 Various Appliances, Office Equipment, Hardware Supplies, Sporting Goods, Furniture Deadline20 May 2024 4991721 Ambulance (Type 2) for Disaster/Emergency Response and Rescue Operations of the Provincial Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office (PDRRMO) Deadline20 May 2024 4991722 PROCUREMENT OF HEALTH CARE SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE ELECTED OFFICIALS AND PERMANENT EMPLOYEES OF THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline20 May 2024 4991723 Electrohydraulic Operating Table for LPH-San Pablo City District Hospital Deadline20 May 2024 4991724 Casandig PIS-CARP-WS-01-2024 - Procurement and Installation of Solar Pump and Construction of Sump Pump of Casandig PIS, Gandara, Samar Deadline20 May 2024 4991725 Sulong PIS-Solar-01-2024 - Procurement and Installation of Solar Pump and Construction of Sump Pump of Sulong PIS, Can-avid, Eastern Samar Deadline20 May 2024 4991726 Pag-IBIG Fund CHQ (Supply and Delivery of Fifty-One (51) Units Brand-New Passenger Van Motor Vehicle [PV]) Deadline23 May 2024 4991727 2LSSM2024A-274 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline21 May 2024 4991728 PURCHASE OF STERILIZED (CARABAO MILK) AND FRESH MILK FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) SY 2023-2024 Deadline03 May 2024 4991729 2LSSM2024A-273 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline21 May 2024 4991730 2LSSM2024A-271 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline21 May 2024 4991731 2LSSM2024A-262 Office Supplies Deadline21 May 2024 4991732 Repair/Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Brgy. Takungan, Pililla, Rizal Deadline20 May 2024 4991733 Rehabilitation of Side Protection of Cardona Creek at Barangay San Roque and Brgy. Iglesia, Cardona, Rizal Deadline20 May 2024 4991734 Improvement of Electrical System/Ynares School Bldg. and Repair of Electrical Lighting System at Brgy. Bangad, Brgy. Sapang and Brgy. Pilapila, Binangonan, Rizal; a) Improvement of Deadline20 May 2024 4991735 Construction of Side Protection of Creek at Sitio Asetonas, Brgy. Tatala, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline20 May 2024 4991736 Repair/Repainting of Baras Municipal Hall Bldg., Sitio Soro Soro, Brgy. Santiago, Baras, Rizal Deadline20 May 2024 4991737 Repair/Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Tantiongco St., Brgy. San Guillermo, Morong, Rizal Deadline20 May 2024 4991738 BACKFILING OF DUMANGAS MUNICIPAL CEMETERY NEW SITE AT BRGY. ILAYA I, DUMANGAS, ILOILO Deadline20 May 2024 4991739 2LSSM2024A-261 Office Supplies Deadline21 May 2024 4991740 Construction/Provision of Wash Facilities (Water, Sanitation & Hygiene) at Diliman Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court, Brgy. San Rafael, Montalban, Rizal Deadline20 May 2024 4991741 23F00449 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Ma Deadline21 May 2024 4991742 24F00399 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leadi Deadline23 May 2024 4991743 24CSF001 Conduct of Geotechnical Investigation for FY 2024 Infrastructure Projects Deadline27 May 2024 4991744 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS (PPG - Biliran) Deadline21 May 2024 4991745 Procurement and Delivery of High-Quality Seedlings (Fruit Trees) BARMM-MENRE BASILAN Deadline07 May 2024 4991746 24PM0006 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System-Asset Preservation Program-Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads-Tertiary Deadline22 May 2024 4991747 24PM0026 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System-Network Development Program-Paving of Unpaved Roads-Tertiary Roads-Jct Talubin-Barlig-Natonin-Parac Deadline22 May 2024 4991748 24PM0002 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Te Deadline22 May 2024 4991749 CB(B)-24-036 (CMO-ADMIN) Procurement of Generator Set Deadline21 May 2024 4991861 2LSSM2024A-269 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline21 May 2024 4991862 Construction/Provision of Wash Facilities (Water, Sanitation & Hygiene) at Estrella Heights Subd., Brgy. Burgos, Montalban, Rizal Deadline20 May 2024 4991863 Concrete Reblocking of Guijo St., Doña Justa Village Phase II, Brgy. San Roque, Angono, Rizal Deadline20 May 2024 4991877 SUPPLY, DELIVERY & TESTING OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT Deadline20 May 2024 4991878 24CC0503 - Network Development Program-Off-Carriageway Improvement - Secondary Roads- Pulilan-Calumpit Rd - K0049 + (-316) - K0050 + 018, K0050 + 033 - K0052 + 287, Pulilan and Cal Deadline21 May 2024 4991879 Supply and Delivery of Various Animal Feeds for Use Under Livestock and Poultry Program (Per lot basis) Deadline24 May 2024 4991880 24CC0501 - Network Development Program-Construction of Bypass and Diversion Roads-Balagtas Diversion Road, Bulacan Deadline21 May 2024 4991881 Supply and Delivery of Mobile Generator Deadline20 May 2024 4991882 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY HALL, BRGY. DITUMABO, SAN LUIS, AURORA Deadline20 May 2024 4991883 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY HALL, BRGY. SAN JOSE, SAN LUIS, AURORA Deadline20 May 2024 4991884 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Dump Truck Deadline20 May 2024 4991886 Procurement of Vehicle- Refrigerated Meat Van Deadline06 May 2024 4991887 ITB No.037.24- 14 units Electric Bed (Complete Set) Deadline28 May 2024 4991888 Rehabilitation of Old Mun. Health center for DRR Operation center (Continuation) Deadline20 May 2024 4991889 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONCRETE POTS Deadline20 May 2024 4991890 ITB No.036.24- 81 units Syringe Pump/Smart Pump Deadline28 May 2024 4991892 ITB No.034.24- 5 units Medication Cart Deadline28 May 2024 4991898 Acquisition of Heavy Equipment: Water Tanker Deadline20 May 2024 4991901 CONCRETING OF FMR SITIO GUINDAR, BRGY. SIMBAHAN, DINALUNGAN, AURORA Deadline20 May 2024 4991902 Improvement of Municipal Plaza Deadline21 May 2024 4991903 Supplies, Consumables and Reagents with Free Use of Machine for the Use of Department of Pathology and Laboratory Medicine, IB No. 2024-025 Deadline20 May 2024 4991904 Hospital / Medical Equipment Deadline28 May 2024 4991905 MUNICIPAL GYMNASIUM DEVELOPMENT - CONCRETING OF SPORTS FACILITIES Deadline20 May 2024 4991906 UPGRADING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT PUROK MALIGAYA, PNP VILLAGE, BRGY. ZONE II, DIGOS CITY, DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline21 May 2024 4991907 Construction of Comfort Rooms at Jaro Public Market, Barangay I Poblacion, Jaro, Leyte Deadline20 May 2024 4991908 Supply and Delivery of Bags and School Supplies for Pupils of this Municipality AY 2024-2025, Botolan, Zambales Deadline09 May 2024 4991909 Purchase of Vitamins and Essential Medicines for Indigents, Senior CItizens, Geographically Isolated and Disadvantaged Area (GIDA) Barangay for the 2nd Quarter of 2024 Deadline09 May 2024 4991910 UPGRADING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT BRGY. LUNGAG, DIGOS CITY, DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline21 May 2024 4991911 IMPROVEMENT OF MECHANICAL DRYER WAREHOUSE AT BARANGAY PIÑAHAN Deadline20 May 2024 4991912 Procurement of Consulting Servies for the Productionof National Tourism Development Plan (NTDP) 2023-2028 IEC Materials-Audio-Visual Presentation (AVP) Deadline07 May 2024 4991913 Ammunitions and Explosives Deadline22 May 2024 4991914 PURCHASE OF AND INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL CCTVs HARDWARE, COMPONENTS, SOFTWARE AND LICENSES FOR IMUS COMMAND CENTER UNDER MO-POPS Deadline10 May 2024 4991915 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF LEDWALL SCREEN FOR PUBLIC SAFETY CONCERNS UNDER MO-POPS PROGRAM Deadline10 May 2024 4991916 NDH-24-AAS2-0872 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF AIRCONDITIONING UNIT Deadline21 May 2024 4991917 QCDRRMO-24-VEHICLES-0661 EMERGENCY RESCUE PICK UP Deadline21 May 2024 4991918 QCDRRMO-24-CE1-0765 MOBILE BASE RADIO AND PORTABLE RADIO Deadline21 May 2024 4991919 1-LOT FOR THE PROJECT: CONSTRUCTION OF EMBANKMENT PROTECTION AND RIPRAP CANAL AT SO. TAPON, BARANGAY HIMOGA-AN BAYBAY Deadline21 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us