Philippines Tenders - 3 May 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

531 tenders published in Philippines on 3 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 3 May 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 3 May 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5014059 Repair/Repainting of Aircraft Movement Areas Markers and Marklings at Iligan Deadline07 May 2024 5014060 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline06 May 2024 5014061 PURCHASE/DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENTS FOR USE IN DPWH-LUSDEO, SAN JOAQUIN SUR, AGOO, LA UNION Deadline08 May 2024 5014062 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline06 May 2024 5014063 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment for Construction, Maintenance & Pump Operators Deadline08 May 2024 5014064 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline06 May 2024 5014065 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline06 May 2024 5014066 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) for TUPAD Program Implementation in Agusan del Norte under ADL no. 2024-04-0325 Deadline13 May 2024 5014067 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment and Supplies (Raincoats, Rainboots and Traffic Gloves) Deadline08 May 2024 5014068 Supply and Delivery of various supplies for Tactical Combat Casualty Care conducted by the PCG, Brooke’s Point, Palawan Deadline07 May 2024 5014069 Construction of Explosive Ordnance Disposal & Canine Group Deadline22 May 2024 5014070 Supply and Delivery of Tactical and Safety Equipment and Supplies for Romblon State University (ABC: PhP179,500.00) Deadline22 May 2024 5014071 Supply and Delivery of Weapons, Communications, Electronics and Information Tools and Equipment Deadline06 May 2024 5014072 Procurement of Biometric Data Capture Services for Postal Card Project (Re-bidding) Deadline22 May 2024 5014073 Supply and Deliviery of Three-Wheeled Motorcycle (Patrol Type) Deadline21 May 2024 5014074 Procurement of Semi-Expendable Disaster Response and Rescue Equipment for OG3, ARMOR DIV, PA Amounting to PhP500,000.00 Deadline07 May 2024 5014619 Procurement of Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline06 May 2024 5015807 PROCUREMENT OF CLOUD WEB APPLICATION FIREWALL (CWAF) SOLUTION FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES- CENTRAL OFFICE (DENR-CO) Deadline21 May 2024 5016350 PURCHASE OF POLISHED RICE FOR MILITARY DETACHMENT SUPPORT TO MILITARY DETACHMENT(MO)-PR NO 2024-03-224 Deadline08 May 2024 5016474 CONTROL SET FOR DRUG TESTING (DUAL METHAMPHETAMINE/TETRAHYDROCANNABINOL TEST), REGISTERED AND VALIDATED BY THE DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH (WITH AT LEAST ONE WITH NO DRUG METABOLITE AND O Deadline08 May 2024 5016475 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Multi-Purpose Vehicle Deadline08 May 2024 5016532 Purchase/Acquisition of Drug Test Kit for Community Base Rehabilitation Supplies use Deadline08 May 2024 5016577 Rebidding of Supply and Deliver of 1 unit of Multi-Purpose Vehicle Deadline07 May 2024 5016579 PROCUREMENT OF GMA WATER DISTRICT’S SOFTWARE UPDATE AND MAINTENANCE OF A CLOUD HOSTED SUBSCRIPTION BASED GEOGRAPHIC INFORMATION SYSTEM (GIS) Deadline07 Jun 2024 5016646 Supply and Delivery of Drug Test Kit Deadline06 May 2024 5016653 Terms of Reference: Medical Provider for DOT XI Drug Testing and Vaccination Program for 2024 Deadline06 May 2024 5016683 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various Drugs and Medicines (MULTIVITAMINS + MINERALS CAP & SODIUM ASCORBATE + ZINC) for the 2nd Qtr 2024 requirement of the Enhancing and Mainta Deadline23 May 2024 5016684 PROCUREMENT OF CHEWABLE MULTIVITAMINS TABLET WITH IRON FOR THE OPERATIONAL GUIDELINES ON THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline08 May 2024 5016686 Purchase of nutritional milk to nutritionally at risk pregnant women Deadline06 May 2024 5016688 PB-24-264, Supply & Delivery of Food Supplies for the implementation of IPHO-Nutrition Program to be used in supplemental feeding of malnourished children 6 - 59 months old and nut Deadline22 May 2024 5016689 Purchase of multivitamins for pregnant women (Maternal Care Program) Deadline09 May 2024 5016690 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Materials – CHD Nutrition Deadline22 May 2024 5018142 FARMERS PRODUCTION ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM (Supply and Delivery of Farm Inputs for Rice Farmers) Deadline22 May 2024 5018143 Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Malineng - Paitan Provincial Road, Cuyapo, Nueva Ecija (Phase 1) Deadline13 May 2024 5018144 LIVELIHOOD ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM FOR FARMERS/ HOG RAISERS (Supply and Delivery of Broiler Chicken and Grower Feeds) Deadline22 May 2024 5018145 24HG0097 – Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpo Deadline22 May 2024 5018146 24HG0092 – Convergence and Special Support Program - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Deadline22 May 2024 5018147 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline13 May 2024 5018148 (24BH0280) Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of M Deadline23 May 2024 5018149 24-02-00091 re bid Deadline06 May 2024 5018150 Procurement of Thirty-Seven (37) Units Ambulance Deadline13 May 2024 5018151 Installation of Solar Street Lights (Grebona, Libungan, Cotabato) Deadline22 May 2024 5018152 (24BH0279) Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of D Deadline23 May 2024 5018153 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline10 May 2024 5018154 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of a Movable LED Display and Sound System for the New DENR Training Center Deadline24 May 2024 5018155 HIRING OF SERVICE PROVIDER RE: EDUCATIONAL CROSS VISIT OF PAMB MEMBERS OF EL NIDO MANAGED PROTECTED AREA (ENMRPA) (ITB NO. PAL-24-05-052) Deadline23 May 2024 5018156 ADDITIONAL WORK FOR CY 2023 RESTORATION OF GABALDON BUILDING (San Benito ES, Alaminos, Laguna) Deadline10 May 2024 5018157 SJADS INFRA 24-10: CONSTRUCTION OF BUS TERMINAL PHASE – II (FILLING MATERIALS) Deadline20 May 2024 5018158 SJADS INFRA 24-08: CONCRETING OF BARANGAY STREET PRJ, PRK. 2 – PRK. 3, AURORA, STA. JOSEFA, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline20 May 2024 5018159 IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL FACILITIES @ ALALUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SAN PASCUAL BATANGAS Deadline27 May 2024 5018160 24CL0200 - CONCRETING OF BRGY. TAUGTOG TO BRGY. TAMPO FMR, BRGY. TAUGTOG AND BRGY. TAMPO, BOTOLAN , ZAMBALES Deadline23 May 2024 5018161 (24BH0278) Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of D Deadline23 May 2024 5018162 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline23 May 2024 5018163 Construction Projects Deadline27 May 2024 5018164 Repair of Defective 75kVA and 100kVA Transformer Deadline22 May 2024 5018165 24JE0081 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Bag-ong Kauswagan National High School Barangay Bag-ong Kauswagan, Municipality of Tambulig, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline27 May 2024 5018166 (24BH0275) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction (Completion) of Brgy. Panang Multi-Purpose Building Deadline23 May 2024 5018167 CY 2024 BASIC EDUCATION FACILITIES FUND (BEFF) HEALTH FACILITIES (Bay CS, Bay, Bambang ES, Los Baños, Alaminos CES, Alaminos, Balayhangin ES, Calauan, Burol ES, Cavinti and Longos Deadline10 May 2024 5018168 24OI0115:Rehabilitation of Road including Drainage, Pulanglupa 1, Las Pinas Lone District Deadline27 May 2024 5018169 Sports Supplies Deadline13 May 2024 5018170 23-TD70MN044: Construction of Water System Level II, Sitio Sulog, Bayanga Norte, Matanog Deadline22 May 2024 5018171 Purchase of Two (2) Units Emergency Response Vehicle/Ambulance Deadline10 May 2024 5018172 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT WITH STAGE IN TAWI-TAWI DIVISION - 2ND REPEAT Deadline10 May 2024 5018173 23TDIF-Cluster 5: Construction of Various FY-2023 Transitional Development Impact Fund (TDIF) Project Deadline22 May 2024 5018174 24CM0077 - Flood Management Program, Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems, Improvement of Sto. Tomas River (Sta. Fe Section), San Marcelino, Deadline22 May 2024 5018175 23TDIF-Cluster 8: Construction of Various FY-2023 Transitional Development Impact Fund (TDIF) Project Deadline22 May 2024 5018176 24CM0062 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline22 May 2024 5018177 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline13 May 2024 5018178 Contract ID No. 24NC0052 - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads of San Francisco (NRJ Hubang – Sta. Ana – San Isidro) ByPass Road (Daang Maharlika Alternate Route), Pack Deadline23 May 2024 5018179 2024-D3-CAPITAL OUTLAY-1E: REHABILITATION OF PUMPING STATION 2 THRU CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE Deadline22 May 2024 5018180 Renovation of Nutrition & Dietary Services Building Deadline29 May 2024 5018181 24CM0061 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline22 May 2024 5018182 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) STOREY FOUR (4) CLASSROOMS AT HADJI GULAMU RASUL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WITH DEMOLITION UNDER FY 2023 QRF Deadline10 May 2024 5018183 CID No. 24I00134 (Re-Advertisement): Construction of Flood Control Structure, Barangay Barobo, Llorente, Eastern Samar Deadline22 May 2024 5018184 PROCUREMENT OF HAULING SERVICES FOR ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES PROGRAM (2400 TONS) Deadline23 May 2024 5018185 CONSTRUCTION OF FENCING WITH GATE AT REGIONAL MADRASAH GRADUATE ACADEMY UNDER FY 2023 GAAB Deadline10 May 2024 5018186 HEAVY EQUIPMENT RENTAL & SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGGREGATES Deadline20 May 2024 5018187 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS & EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF CONCRETE ROAD ALONG T.S. KINTANAR STREET, POBLACION, ARGAO, CEBU Deadline28 May 2024 5018188 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00524 - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/ Facilities - Construction of Flo Deadline24 May 2024 5018189 Procurement of ophthalmology supplies and materials Deadline23 May 2024 5018190 22TDIF-Cluster T: Construction of Various FY-2022 Transitional Development Impact Fund (TDIF) Project Deadline22 May 2024 5018191 Procurement of drugs, medicines and medical supplies and materials for various programs of RHU Deadline23 May 2024 5018192 REPAIR OF THREE (3) UNITS VARIOUS SCHOOL BUILDING CLASSROOMS AT MADRASAH SAWER AL-ISLAMIAH, BRGY. SAWIR, MASIU, LANAO DEL SUR Deadline10 May 2024 5018193 LEASE OF OFFICE SPACE FOR OWWA - RWO XI OFFICE Deadline13 May 2024 5018194 2024-D3-CAPITAL OUTLAY-1D: CONSTRUCTION OF NIA MARIIS DIVISION III COVERED WALKWAY Deadline22 May 2024 5018195 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) STOREY FOUR (4) CLASSROOMS PUBLIC MADRASAH IN PANDAG, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR UNDER FY 2021 SDF Deadline10 May 2024 5018196 2024-D3-CAPITAL OUTLAY-1D: CONSTRUCTION OF NIA MARIIS DIVISION III COVERED WALKWAY Deadline22 May 2024 5018197 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE RENOVATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF MAIN BUILDING LOBBY, BREASTFEEING AND CHILD MINDING AREA AND OTHER FACILITY - SECOND POSTING Deadline22 May 2024 5018198 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00513 - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/ Facilities - Construction of Flo Deadline24 May 2024 5018199 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT WITH STAGE AT BALACAYON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL – 130283, BRGY. BALACAYON, PIGCAWAYAN, COTABATO UNDER FY 2023 TDIF Deadline10 May 2024 5018200 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 23C00370 - Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF) - Batch 2 : rehabilitation, renovation, repair and improvement of Elementary and Secondary Deadline24 May 2024 5018201 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) STOREY PEACE CENTER AT TULUNG LUPAH SUG, INC., BUBONG, KALANGANAN II, COTABATO CITY UNDER FY 2023 TDIF Deadline10 May 2024 5018202 24CL0174 - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURE ALONG OMAYA RIVER, SAN NARCISO, ZAMBALES (PHASE 2) Deadline23 May 2024 5018203 Purchase of various electrical street light supplies for the use of Barangay Caniogan Deadline10 May 2024 5018204 Upgrading of Electrical System of Jose Rizal Elementary School Deadline13 May 2024 5018205 Contract ID No. 24FA0040: Concreting of Brgy. Calbayog-Tinabakoan FMR, Brgy. Calbayog, Malilipot, Albay Deadline22 May 2024 5018206 750 pieces Serum, Anti-Rabies (equine), 200iu/ml , 5mlvial etc.. Deadline10 May 2024 5018207 Supply and Delivery of Nutritious Food Products for School Based Feeding Program 2024-2025 (Nutripacks) Deadline13 May 2024 5018208 Supply and Delivery of Nutritious Food Products for School Based Feeding Program 2024-2025 (Iron Fortified Rice and Fresh Eggs) Deadline13 May 2024 5018209 24LC0094 Repair/Maintenance of DPWH Building Davao del Norte District Engineering Office Maintenance Building Km. 48, Canocotan, Tagum City, Davao del Norte Deadline23 May 2024 5018210 Supply and Delivery of Consolidated Printing Consumables (Main & Satellite-2nd Qtr-sub-lot) with identification number GS-P26-2024-05-22 Deadline22 May 2024 5018211 SOLICITATION NO. RSU-2024-04-035, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE AND JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR ROMBLON STATE UNIVERSITY (ABC: PHP1,980,491.20) Deadline22 May 2024 5018212 Contract ID No. 24K00285 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Maramag-Maradugao Rd (Upstream and Downstream) of Muleta Bridge, Package 1, Pangantucan, Bukidnon Deadline22 May 2024 5018213 Contract ID No. 24K00285 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Maramag-Maradugao Rd (Upstream and Downstream) of Muleta Bridge, Package 2, Pangantucan, Bukidnon Deadline22 May 2024 5018214 Improvement of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Quinavite, Bauang, La Union Deadline22 May 2024 5018215 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline21 May 2024 5018216 ITB FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline22 May 2024 5018217 24JE0079 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Tebed Primary School Barangay Palili, Municipality of Midsalip, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline27 May 2024 5018218 CONSTRUCTION OF INFIRMARY PHASE I Deadline21 May 2024 5018219 Concreting of road at Sitio Bitin, Sambong, Tagaytay City, Cavite Deadline23 May 2024 5018220 24OI0114:Installation/Application/Construction of Signage, Pavement markings and Pedestrian Island along Daang Maharlika (S03285LZ)-K0026+(1036)- ( K0026+(-226), Muntinlupa City Deadline27 May 2024 5018221 One Job Order for the Service Maintenance with Calibration for the existing GE CT-Scan for the period of one (1) year (TFB 2024-05-009) BAC 2024-020 Deadline10 May 2024 5018222 Concreting of Road at Mercedes Road, New Buswang, Kalibo, Aklan Deadline22 May 2024 5018223 Construction of Farmers Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Alogoog, Badoc, Ilocos Norte Deadline24 May 2024 5018224 Construction of Welcome Center, Port of Jubang (Cruise), Dapa, Surigao del Norte Deadline29 May 2024 5018225 Water System Expansion Project Deadline21 May 2024 5018226 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF FLOOD CONTROL SYSTEM @ NATUNUAN NORTH SAN PASCUAL BATANGAS Deadline27 May 2024 5018227 004 - 2024 - RB Conduct of Division Training of Trainers (DTOT) on the Matatag Curriculum for Kindergarten, Grade 1, 4 and 7. Deadline23 May 2024 5018228 24JE0077 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Bag-ong Baroy Elementary School Barangay Bag-ong Baroy, Municipality of Sominot, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline27 May 2024 5018229 Supply and Delivery of Fuel and Lubricants for Desilting, Declogging, Dredging, Clearing of Sapang Buhay Creek (Phase II) Deadline28 May 2024 5018230 24OI0113:Construction of Multi-Purpose Building and other Improvements, Brgy. Putatan, Muntinlupa City Deadline27 May 2024 5018231 Construction of canal lining (West Side only) along Pajo-Esperanza Road, Pajo, Alfonso, Cavite Deadline23 May 2024 5018232 Improvement of Purok7, Bucayab Farm to Market Road Deadline22 May 2024 5018233 Invitation to Bid for Procurement of ID Card Production Solution for Bulacan State University (G-2024-27) Deadline29 May 2024 5018235 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline22 May 2024 5018238 Construction of 2-Storey Standard Multi-Purpose Hall with Roof Deck at Tambo Kulit, Indang, Cavite Deadline23 May 2024 5018240 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Reagents (FY 2024) Deadline29 May 2024 5018243 Improvement of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Boy-Utan- Payocpoc Norte Este, Bauang, La Union Deadline22 May 2024 5018247 Sub-Bottom Profiler and Offshore Geophysical Processing Software with Training Deadline22 May 2024 5018248 Contract ID No. 24FA0039: Concreting of Brgy. San Roque – Brgy. San Andres FMR, Santo Domingo, Albay Deadline22 May 2024 5018250 24HI0099 (REBID) - Construction of Concrete Road – Construction of Road, Barangay Cabungaan, Catmon, Cebu Deadline22 May 2024 5018252 Site Development of Engineering Hub in BatStateU Alangilan: Clearing and Leveling Deadline24 May 2024 5018254 Procurement of Brand New Tires with Inner Tubes and Flaps - PEO EQUIPMENT Deadline23 May 2024 5018255 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF LOCAL ROADS @ BRGY. KAINGIN SAN PASCUAL BATANGAS Deadline27 May 2024 5018256 CONSTRUCTION OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER @ BARANGAY PALSAHINGIN SAN PASCUAL BATANGAS Deadline27 May 2024 5018257 IMPROVEMENT OF PUBLIC MARKET AT BRGY. POBLACION MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline23 May 2024 5018258 Concreting of Road at Spanish Road, New Buswang, Kalibo, Aklan Deadline22 May 2024 5018259 Procurement of Grafted Jackfruit - PENRMO Deadline23 May 2024 5018260 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT @ MALIMIT CREEK Deadline28 May 2024 5018261 CONSTRUCTION / REHABILITATION OF GOVERNMENT WATER SUPPLY Deadline22 May 2024 5018262 24L00319 Construction of Rainwater Collector System (RWCS) 1. Mabaus Elementary School, Brgy. Mabaus, Carmen, Davao del Norte 2. Taba Elementary School, Brgy. Taba, Carmen, Davao d Deadline24 May 2024 5018263 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment for various offices. Deadline22 May 2024 5018264 GENDER AND DEVELOPMENTS PROGRAMS (CLEAN-UP DRIVE, HEALTH AND BEAUTIFICATION) Deadline10 May 2024 5018265 Improvement of Farmers Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Garreta, Badoc, Ilocos Norte Deadline24 May 2024 5018266 24PF0059: Repair/Maintenance of Drainage Structure along Baguio-Bontoc Road, K0330+669, Buyacaoan, Buguias, Benguet Deadline23 May 2024 5018267 IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL FACILITIES @ SAMBAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SAMBAT SAN PASCUAL BATANGAS Deadline27 May 2024 5018268 Improvement of 14m x 28m covered basketball court at B. Pulido, Gen. M. Alvarez, Cavite Deadline23 May 2024 5018269 Procurement of Services of a Consultancy Firm for the Development of the DOT Online Information Management Portal (Reference No.: DOT-BAC-REI NO. 2024-007) Deadline10 May 2024 5018270 Procurement of a Motor Vehicle Deadline23 May 2024 5018271 24HI0123 - Construction/Completion of Multi-Purpose Building, Sta Rita, Poro, Cebu Deadline22 May 2024 5018272 24HI0122 - Concreting of Brgy. Can-Ibuang to Brgy. Flores FMR, Brgy. Can-Ibuang and Brgy. Flores, Catmon, Cebu Deadline22 May 2024 5018273 24JE0078 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Bigaan Elementary School Barangay Labangon, Municipality of Dumingag, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline27 May 2024 5018274 24HI0121 - Concreting of Brgy. Cantipay FMR, Brgy. Cantipay, Carmen, Cebu Deadline22 May 2024 5018275 Renovation of the Office of Internal Security (OIS) DILG Building (Phase 1 and Last Phase) Deadline22 May 2024 5018276 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of University Canteen Deadline17 May 2024 5018277 24CL0198 - CONCRETING OF BRGY. PINAGREALAN FMR, BRGY. PINAGREALAN, CANDELARIA, ZAMBALES Deadline23 May 2024 5018278 24CM0078 - Flood Management Program, Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers, Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation S Deadline22 May 2024 5018279 CID No. 24I00196: SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities Construction of Road, along Brgy. Carolina, C Deadline22 May 2024 5018280 24LC0090 Construction of 2 - storey 4 - Classroom School Building in New Balamban Elementary School, Barangay New Balamban, Tagum City, Davao del Norte Deadline23 May 2024 5018281 Solicitation. No.: RSU-2024-02-008: NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR EDUCATIONAL TOURING SERVICES OF THE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY (ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT) OF ROMB Deadline10 May 2024 5018282 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 23C00371 - Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF) - Batch 2 : rehabilitation, renovation, repair and improvement of Elementary and Secondary Deadline24 May 2024 5018283 Solicitation No RSU-2024-04-042 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Different Units and Campuses of Romblon State University (ABC: PhP 1,021,403.00) Deadline22 May 2024 5018284 24CL0173 - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURE ALONG OMAYA RIVER, SAN NARCISO, ZAMBALES (PHASE 1) Deadline23 May 2024 5018285 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 23GC048 – Procurement of two (2) sets Global Navigation Satellite System (GNSS) Equipment for use in the Planning and Design Section, DPWH Bu Deadline24 May 2024 5018286 24CL0203 - CONCRETING OF SITIO SAN JUAN, BRGY. MALABON FMR, BRGY. MALABON, CANDELARIA, ZAMBALES Deadline23 May 2024 5018287 CID No. 24I00198: Construction of Flood Control Structure along Binahaan River, Barangay Balud to Barangay Sta. Elena, Tanauan, Leyte Deadline22 May 2024 5018288 RENTAL OF 16 UNITS PHOTOCOPYING MACHINES Deadline28 May 2024 5018348 24HG0096 – Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpo Deadline22 May 2024 5018349 REPAIR/REHAB OF BARANGAY ROADS Deadline22 May 2024 5018350 24HG0095 – Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities – Deadline22 May 2024 5018351 24HG0094 – OO2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems � Deadline22 May 2024 5018352 24HG0093 – OO2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems � Deadline22 May 2024 5018353 Various Infrastructure Projects Cluster 1 Deadline13 May 2024 5018354 CY 2024 CONSERVATION AND RESTORATION OF GABALDON SCHOOL BUILDING PROGRAM (Upland INHS, Nagcarlan, Laguna) Deadline10 May 2024 5018355 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies - PHSO Deadline23 May 2024 5018378 PROCUREMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE INTERIM OPERATIONS AND MAINTENANCE (O&M) OF THE NEW CLARK CITY (NCC) SPORTS FACILITIES UNDER A FIFTEEN (15) - MONTH SERVICE CONTRACT Deadline28 May 2024 5018379 Procurement of Family Planning Commodities - PHSO Deadline23 May 2024 5018380 Supply and Delivery of Cement (Framework Agreement) Deadline13 May 2024 5018381 24HG0098 – Maintenance, Repair and Rehabilitation of Infrastructure Facilities and Other Related Activities – Public Buildings Deadline22 May 2024 5018384 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Outdoor LED wall of Bukidnon State University with identification number GS-P27-2024-05-22 Deadline22 May 2024 5018388 24L00318 Repair/Maintenance of Drainage Structure Along Daang Maharlika Road, K1476+647 – K1476+965 (with exceptions), Panabo City, Davao del Norte Deadline24 May 2024 5018389 DESIGN AND BUILD FOR THE EXPANSION OF LABORATORY BUILDING TO ACCOMMODATE WATER LABORATORY, PUBLIC HEALTH LABORATORY, ATRIUM WITH PACD-PHASE I, DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline22 May 2024 5018390 24JE0076 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in San Antonio Elementary School Barangay San Antonio, Municipality of Tukuran, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline27 May 2024 5018391 24PF0058: Repair/Maintenance of DPWH Building Benguet II District Engineering Office Topdac Field Office, Topdac, Atok, Benguet Deadline23 May 2024 5018392 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE GYMNASIUM AT BRGY. BULIHAN MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline23 May 2024 5018393 INSTALLATION OF TRAFFIC LIGHTS AT ALAE, MANOLO FORTICH, BUKIDNON Deadline28 May 2024 5018394 CONSTRUCTION OF 2 STOREY BUILDING - SAN PASCUAL CENTRAL SCHOOL Deadline27 May 2024 5018395 24OI0111:Construction of Daang Hari Bypass Road in Brgy. Almanza II, Las Pinas City Deadline27 May 2024 5018396 Procurement of Fishing Gears, Payao, Seaweeds Establishment Materials and Planting Materials - Lot 1 – Fishing Gears, Payao and Seaweeds Establishment Materials -PAGSO/FISHERIES Deadline23 May 2024 5018397 24GA0143 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase 3), Brgy. Calizo, Balete, Aklan Deadline23 May 2024 5018398 4 LOTS: SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF VARIOUS BRAND-NEW AIR-CONDITIONING UNITS AT THE RESEARCH INSTITUTE FOR TROPICAL MEDICINE - BAC-IB No.: 2024-35 Deadline28 May 2024 5018399 RFP NO. 2024-31 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTOR VEHICLE: PASSENGER VAN Deadline14 May 2024 5018400 24MF0055 – Construction of 1-Storey 4-Classroom School Building in Isulan Central Elementary School, Barangay Kalawag 2, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat Deadline22 May 2024 5018401 24OI0110:Rehabilitation of Drainage System, Gutierez, Brgy. Talon 2, Las Pinas City Deadline27 May 2024 5018402 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW BACKHOE/LOADER OF MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline22 May 2024 5018403 Procurement of Construction Materials for Flood Control Project at Sitio Agtinapay, Barangay Ilaya-Ivisan, Ivisan Capiz Deadline23 May 2024 5018404 Procurement of Various Materials for Multi – Species Marine Fish Hatchery - Lot 7 – Fiber Glass Tanks - PAGSO/FISHERIES Deadline23 May 2024 5018405 Procurement of 24 sets Brand New 50KVA Generator Set Silent Type and One (1) set Brand New 150KVA Generator Set Silent Type for 1LSG and 2LSG, ASCOM, PA Deadline23 May 2024 5018406 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FY 2024 PRIVACY AWARENESS WEEK PAW – LEASE OF VENUE (APP Item No. 2024-0033) Deadline10 May 2024 5018407 Concreting of Igsuso Barangay Road Deadline10 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us