Philippines Tenders - 10 May 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

510 tenders published in Philippines on 10 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 10 May 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Security Services, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 10 May 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Security Services, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5057615 CID No. 24IC0126: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Brgy. Atipolo, Tanauan, Leyte; ABC: P6,732,000.00; 111 CD Deadline28 May 2024 5057668 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR LGU-BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR (Lot 3 – IV MEDICINES) Deadline03 Jun 2024 5057717 CP 2024-66 RE-BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS VEHICLES C/O CMO-PLD Deadline20 May 2024 5057719 Construction of Box Culvert at Brgy. Banglayan, Narvacan, Ilocos Sur Deadline29 May 2024 5057720 51. Purchase of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies (Dialyzer, Hemodialysis Kit and Acid Concentrate) for use of Batangas Provincial Hospital. Deadline29 May 2024 5057723 24BE0116-CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM, BARANGAY CAÑOGAN ABAJO SUR, SANTO TOMAS, ISABELA Deadline29 May 2024 5057727 One (1) Lot – Replacement of Air-Cooled Chiller No. 1 at BSP La Union Branch Office, as per BSP Terms of Reference and Approved Drawings Deadline30 May 2024 5057728 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF OFFICE MODULAR AND FIXTURES IN REVENUE REGION NO. 10 - BUREAU OF INTERNAL REVENUE - LEGAZPI CITY, ALBAY (PUBLIC BIDDING NO. 2024-04) Deadline29 May 2024 5057829 CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE SAMAR-LEYTE RAILWAY FEASIBILITY STUDY Deadline20 May 2024 5057830 Supply and Delivery of 86 units Aircon (inverter) with Installation for the Three Storey Aurora Multi-Purpose Hall Building Deadline30 May 2024 5057832 Purchase & Delivery of Packed Vitamins for Adults and Children for Distribution Provincewide Deadline29 May 2024 5057833 24DK0101 - Concreting of Brgy. Aluyon to Brgy. Mabini FMR, Burdeos, Quezon Deadline30 May 2024 5057835 24NI0080 - Concreting of Purok 1 to Purok Sitio Guinhalinan, Brgy. Javier FMR, Barobo, Surigao del Sur Deadline30 May 2024 5057837 Contract ID No. 24K00304 - Concreting of Brgy. Sinayawan FMR, Brgy. Sinayawan, Valencia City, Bukidnon Deadline29 May 2024 5057838 Purchase of Diesel Fuel for use in All Government Vehicles, Silay City. Deadline05 Jun 2024 5057839 Contract ID No. 24ND0137 - Construction of J.C. Aquino Training Center (Phase 2), Barangay Libertad, Butuan City, Agusan Del Norte Deadline29 May 2024 5057840 24DK0100 - Concreting of Brgy. Llavac FMR, Brgy. Llavac, Real, Quezon Deadline30 May 2024 5057841 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY PACKS FOR MRT3 EMPLOYEES Deadline03 Jun 2024 5057842 Supply & Delivery of Various Learning Materials for Kinder & Elementary Students of the Municipality of Rosario, Cavite Deadline17 May 2024 5057843 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE ARC (PHASE II) Deadline17 May 2024 5057844 24IK0078- Const. of Flood Mitigation Structure- Const. of Flood Control Structrute, Brgy. Tinabanan, Marabut, Samar Deadline30 May 2024 5057845 Request for Quotation (Venue for the 54th Orientation Seminar Workshop for Newly Appointed Clerks of Court) Deadline15 May 2024 5057846 24BE0115-CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL II WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM AT BARANGAY LUQUILU, CABAGAN, ISABELA Deadline29 May 2024 5057847 24DK0099 - Concreting of Brgy. Batangan FMR, Brgy. Batangan, General Nakar, Quezon Deadline30 May 2024 5057848 Purchase of Rabies Vaccine for use of Animal Bite Treatment Center, City Health Office, Silay City. Deadline05 Jun 2024 5057849 ADV No. 24-0042 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE-CLASSROOM AT MAINANTANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline03 Jun 2024 5057850 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS INK AND TONER CARTRIDGES AND DRUMS FOR PRINTERS Deadline03 Jun 2024 5057851 24BE0114-CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL II WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM AT BARANGAY PILIG ABAJO, CABAGAN, ISABELA Deadline29 May 2024 5057852 Purchase of Generator Set (2-units) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5057853 Procurement of Additional Floating Asset (Rescue Boat) Deadline30 May 2024 5057855 ITB NO. GOP-24-DSWD-2024-05-36 Procurement of Board and Lodging for the Conduct of Rethinking Learning Culture: Coaching Session on Strategic Communication in Learning and Developm Deadline29 May 2024 5057857 ITB:Supply and Delivery of School Supplies for Public School Students (CB GOOD 2024-21) Deadline29 May 2024 5057858 ITB No.045.24- 2 units Automated Sealing Machine Deadline04 Jun 2024 5057859 PROPOSED SITE IMPROVEMENT Deadline03 Jun 2024 5057861 24NI0066(Re-Ad) - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Purok Bonggaitan, Barangay Mangagoy, City of Bislig, Surigao Del Sur Deadline30 May 2024 5057862 24JA0117– CONCRETING OF BRGY. BUENAVISTA FMR, BRGY. BUENAVISTA ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline29 May 2024 5057863 24JA0114– CONCRETING OF BRGY. GUISAO FMR, BRGY. GUISAO, ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline29 May 2024 5057864 Procurement of Four (4) units Four Wheel Drive Tractor with Trailer Deadline29 May 2024 5057869 Purchase of Second Quarter Medicine Deadline04 Jun 2024 5057874 Procurement of Security Services for Angat Hydroelectric Power Plant Boundaries and Other Facilities for CY 2024 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5057880 Purchase of Rescue Vehicle (Double Cab) CY 2023 Resolution 2023-091 Addendum No. 5 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5057884 ITB No.044.24- 1 Lot EP Recording System with Stimulator Deadline04 Jun 2024 5057889 Supply of Labor and Materials for the SEC Studio/Mini Auditorium Deadline31 May 2024 5057892 Supply and Delivery of Food/Meals for the Makati Family Day 2024 Deadline31 May 2024 5057893 Installation and Dismountable Wooden Platform at Leyte Sports Development Center, Tacloban City Deadline03 Jun 2024 5057894 24FH0066 BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - PUBLIC WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM (LEVEL II OR III) CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF WATER SYSTEM, AT BARANGAY MILAVIGA AND BARANGAY BOCON, CARAM Deadline30 May 2024 5057896 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION AND FABRICATION OF STREET LIGHTS MUNICIPAL WIDE PHASE 2 Deadline30 May 2024 5057897 ITB No.043.24- 2 units Heart Lung Machine with Integrated Centrifugal Pump and Heater Cooler Machine Deadline04 Jun 2024 5057898 Construction of Two-Storey Multi-Purpose in Brgy. Abre, Dagami, Leyte Deadline03 Jun 2024 5057899 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRICAL AND CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES Deadline17 May 2024 5057900 Labor and Materials for the fire protection and electrical works for the construction of 2-Storey Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Alfonso, Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline31 May 2024 5057901 24FH0065 CONSTRUCTION OF RAINWATER COLLECTORS SYSTEM (RWCS) @ 6 VARIOUS SITES 1. CABUYOAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, PANGANIBAN, CATANDUANES 2. MABINI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, PANGANIBAN, CATAND Deadline30 May 2024 5057902 Contract ID No. 24K00302 - Concreting of Brgy. Bacusanon FMR, Pangantucan, Bukidnon Deadline29 May 2024 5057903 24AH0099 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Aguilar, Pangasinan Deadline28 May 2024 5057904 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE MAJOR REHABILITATION OF EXISTING FACILITIES AT REGIONAL HOME FOR GIRLS, PALAYAN CITY, NUEVA ECIJA Deadline29 May 2024 5057905 Contract ID No. 24K00300 - Rehab./Reconst./Reconst./Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads-Primary Roads Sayre Highway - K1529 + 011 - K1530 + 014, K1530 + 633 - K1530 + 889 Deadline29 May 2024 5057906 Contract ID No. 24K00299 - Construction of Bridge and Approaches, Jct. Sayre Highway (Jct. Bukidnon-Davao City Rd-Cotabato Bdry) to Brgy. Gutapol - Brgy. New Kidapawan- Brgy. Bagor Deadline29 May 2024 5057907 Installation of 20KW Hybrid Solar Power System at Maria Municipal Hall Deadline15 May 2024 5057909 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR ALL UNITS OF MHO (2ND QTR. 2024) Deadline21 May 2024 5057910 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AND COVER SAN LORENZO BGY POBLACION TAYTAY PALAWAN Deadline29 May 2024 5057911 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR BIR RDO 70-MASBATE CITY (PUBLIC BIDDING NO. 2024-05) Deadline29 May 2024 5057912 Construction of Rectangular Canal Lining and Canal Structures for Malagap CIS Deadline29 May 2024 5057913 PROVISION FOR THE SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS INTENDED FOR THE PROPOSED UPGRADE, REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF PATEROS TECHNOLOGICAL COLLEGE-MAIN BUILDING (PHASE 2) AT COLLEGE STR Deadline30 May 2024 5057914 24PI0066(RE-ITB)-ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods, Flood Management Program, Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities Deadline28 May 2024 5057915 Contract ID No. 24K00301 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Payad, Pangantucan, Bukidnon Deadline29 May 2024 5057916 Purchase of Information Systems to be utilized in the Annual Business Permit at One Stop Shop, Nagcarlan, Laguna. Deadline27 May 2024 5057917 Construction of One (1) Storey Two (2) Classroom School Building (Phase I) at Pangaoan Elementary School Deadline31 May 2024 5057918 24PG0064 - Construction of Rainwater Collectors in Public Facilities, Asipulo, Hingyon, Hungduan, Kiangan, Lagawe, Lamut and Tinoc, Ifugao Deadline31 May 2024 5057920 IB NO. 2024-05-30 (14) Cat I Reprodcution/Printing Services Deadline30 May 2024 5057921 Supply and Delivery of “GAMIT ESKWELA”, CSWD, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline17 May 2024 5057922 ITB No. 2024-I-P8-01: Rehabilitation/ Improvement of various Infra Projects Deadline30 May 2024 5057923 Purchase of 4x4 Mini Dump @ Lamogong Resolution No. 2023-113 CY 2023 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5057925 Supply and Delivery of Fast Charging Stations for Hybrid Interactive Devices (Tablet) for Distribution to All Public and Secondary Schools in Makati City Deadline31 May 2024 5057926 Procurement of Various Medical Supplies for Different Departments of WVMC, IB No. 2024-026 Deadline29 May 2024 5057927 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase 1) in Brgy. Sirab, Dagami, Leyte Deadline03 Jun 2024 5057928 CONSTRUCTION OF HEALTH CENTER (STO. TOMAS) Deadline30 May 2024 5057929 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for the Outpatient Services of the Rural Health Unit I and II, Guiuan, Eastern Samar Deadline29 May 2024 5057930 Supply and Delivery of Hybrid Interactive Devices (Tablets) for Distribution to All Public Elementary and Secondary Schools in Makati City Deadline31 May 2024 5057933 24FH0060 BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP), MULTI -PURPOSE BUILDINGS / FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY SAN AND Deadline30 May 2024 5057934 Purchase of 1 unit Multi-Purpose Vehicle Deadline31 May 2024 5057937 Road Concreting in Brgy. Anahaway, Palo, Leyte Deadline03 Jun 2024 5057938 24FH0059 BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP), MAJOR / STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS / FACILITIES STRUCTURAL AND RESELIENCE PROGRAM, CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF PHILIPPINE INFORMATION Deadline30 May 2024 5057939 24H00066 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to M Deadline29 May 2024 5057940 Construction of Two-Storey Evacuation Center in Brgy. Cambalong, Merida, Leyte Deadline03 Jun 2024 5057941 24FH0058 BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR / STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS / FACILITIES - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD Deadline30 May 2024 5057942 Procurement of Goods for Drugs & Medicines Deadline29 May 2024 5057943 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES FOR QPHCF Deadline29 May 2024 5057944 24FH0056 BASIC INFRASTUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) MULTI-PURPOSE / FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING BARANGAY SICMIL, GIGMOTO, CATA Deadline30 May 2024 5057945 REHABILITATION OF FISHERMEN SHED AT PPDC HOUSING BRGY. BATANGAS II MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline21 May 2024 5057946 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES FOR QPHCF Deadline29 May 2024 5057947 24GMF11 - Purchase of Information Technology, IT Parts, Accessories & Peripherals for use in SK 1st DEO for the 2nd Quarter CY 2024 Deadline29 May 2024 5057948 Water Meters with sizes 1/2 Deadline05 Jun 2024 5057949 PURCHASE OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR USE OF DIFFERENT OFFICES Deadline03 Jun 2024 5057950 PROCUREMENT OF CORN MILL MACHINE, SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline17 May 2024 5057953 24GBA0001 - CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF ONE (1) UNIT DREDGING EQUIPMENT, BASCO, BATANES Deadline17 May 2024 5057954 Supply and Delivery of various Casing Accessories for SC37 Chico-1 Drilling Project (Re-Bid) Deadline29 May 2024 5057955 Procurement of Office Supplies, Materials and Equipment Deadline05 Jun 2024 5057956 24GI0111 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Poblacion, Leganes, Iloilo Deadline29 May 2024 5057957 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 6) - BAC-IB No.: 2024-38 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5057958 Procurement of one (1) unit Boom Truck with bucket for environmental management and protection purposes Deadline17 May 2024 5057959 Site Development, Landscaping and Hardscaping of MacArthur Leyte Landing Memorial National Park, Brgy. Candahug, Palo, Leyte Deadline03 Jun 2024 5057960 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PNEUMONIA AND FLU VACCINE FOR SENIOR CITIZENS Deadline29 May 2024 5057961 ITB 014-04-2024 PROCUREMENT OF TRAINING VENUE WITH FOOD & ACCOMMODATION FOR THE REGIONAL ACTIVITIES TO SUPPORT THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE ALTERNATIVE DELIVERY MODE (ADM) PROGRAM IN Deadline29 May 2024 5057962 23IE0140 - Repair of Classrooms (6 Classrooms), Nipa Elementary School Calubian, Leyte Deadline30 May 2024 5057963 ITB 013-04-2024 - PROCUREMENT OF ICT INFRASTRUCTURE ENHANCEMENT FOR DEPED REGIONAL OFFICE XI Deadline29 May 2024 5057964 Rehab./Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building - Lesseb Deadline28 May 2024 5057965 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies and Customized Materials – CRIO Deadline29 May 2024 5057966 Solar Potable Water System - Poblacion Sur Deadline28 May 2024 5057967 Road Concreting @ Bagtic Resolution No. 2023-113 CY 2023 (20% EDF) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5057968 Contract ID No. 24GZ00007 – Supply and Delivery of Fuel (Unleaded Gasoline and Blended Diesel) for use of Various DPWH Service Vehicles and Equipment for CY 2024 Deadline05 Jun 2024 5057969 24FH0053 BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAMS (BIP) -MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS / FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, CALATAGAN PROPER, VIRAC, CAT Deadline30 May 2024 5057970 23GPE0042 - Supply and Delivery of Solar Studs to be used Along Various Roadlines of DPWH Benguet 1st District Engineering Office Deadline29 May 2024 5057971 24FH0050 BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING MAJOR / STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS / FACILITIES CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE AND DRA Deadline30 May 2024 5057972 UPGRADING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD PUROK GUYABANO CAGANGOHAN TO CAGANGOHAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL ANNEX, BRGY. CAGANGOHAN, PANABO CITY (REBID) Deadline29 May 2024 5057973 Procurement and Delivery of High-Quality Seedlings (Fruit Trees) BARMM-MENRE BASILAN Deadline17 May 2024 5057974 One (1) Job Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Construction of One Storey Multi-Purpose Bldg. (Post Office) at M.B. Peñaflorida Pototan,Iloilo Deadline30 May 2024 5057975 Public Bidding for Procurement of Periodic Health Examination for PRO IVA Employees per IB No. 2024-PB-06 Deadline03 Jun 2024 5057976 Detailed Architectural and Engineering Design (DAED) Consulting Services for the Construction of School of Management (SOM) Building Phase 3 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5057977 24FH0049 BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING MAJOR / STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS / FACILITIES CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE, MUNICI Deadline30 May 2024 5057978 INFR-24-043- IMPROVEMENT OF DAYCARE CENTERS (TROPICAL VILLAGE 1, TROPICAL VILLAGE 2, TROPICAL VILLAGE 3, DE FUEGO, COUNTRY MEADOW, MANGGAHAN AND TINUNGAN) AT BARANGAY SAN FRANCISCO Deadline17 May 2024 5057979 Improvement of Paligue Road at Barangay Libertad, Bansalan, Davao del Sur Deadline04 Jun 2024 5057980 23FH0112 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG), MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS / FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, CO Deadline30 May 2024 5057981 Supply & Delivery of Various Animal Feeds for VET-2024-0328 Deadline29 May 2024 5057982 Installation of CCTV at Road Intersections Deadline29 May 2024 5057983 ROAD CONCRETING OF PUROK 6 TAYTAYAN, Purok 6, Taytayan,Brgy. Andap, New Bataan, Davao de Oro Deadline17 May 2024 5058194 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS (AM & PM) FOR CONVENE R.A.10121 ACTIVITY Deadline20 May 2024 5058196 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20240402-02 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND CONFIGURATION OF ADDITIONAL LICENSES OF THE EXISTING DATABASE FIREWALL WITH THREE (3) YEARS SUBSCRIPTION AND SUPPORT Deadline31 May 2024 5058197 23NF0147: REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF 1 STOREY, 2 CLASSROOM AT CONSUELO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, GENERAL LUNA, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline30 May 2024 5058198 RFQ No. 24-234 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS COMMON LABORATORY REAGENTS AND SOLUTIONS (LINE ITEM – 5 ITEMS) Deadline14 May 2024 5058199 23NF0146: REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF 1 STOREY, 3 CLASSROOM AT BUHING KALIPAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN ISIDRO SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline30 May 2024 5058200 23IE0139 - Repair of Classrooms (2 Classrooms) Villahermosa Elementary School Calubian, Leyte Deadline30 May 2024 5058203 JOB ORDER: To supply labor, installation and materials for the Construction of Super Health Center at Brgy. E. Lopez, Silay City, Negros Occidental. Deadline04 Jun 2024 5058204 RENOVATION OF GRADUATE SCHOOL DEAN’S OFFICE AND DEFENSE ROOM INFRA-2024-14 Deadline29 May 2024 5058205 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20240119-01 (2) UNIFIED FUNCTIONAL TESTING TOOL - PERPETUAL LICENSES (CONCURRENT USER) WITH ONE (1) YEAR MAINTENANCE SUPPORT Deadline31 May 2024 5058206 Purchase of Medicines to be use for Bagac Community and Medicare Hospital, Bataan Deadline29 May 2024 5058207 Heavy Equipment and Machinery Maintenance Supplies for the use of various provincial equipment - 24-C1140 Deadline13 May 2024 5058208 Hiring of Individual Consultant for One Knowledge Management Specialist and Knowledge Management Officer (PRAS No. 2024-079 & SIC-004-2024) Deadline24 May 2024 5058209 Construction of Municipal Motorpool Phase-1, Brgy. Lo-ong, Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline28 May 2024 5058210 Concreting of Pathway (0.15m x 2.50m x 82.0m) Deadline27 May 2024 5058211 Construction of Steel Bridge (Phase I) at Brgy.Kalabaza-Brgy.Villa Fugu, Aurora, Isabela Deadline30 May 2024 5058212 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF BAGGAGE HANDLING SYTEM AT BICOL INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline28 May 2024 5058213 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Spectrum Analyzer Deadline29 May 2024 5058224 Supply and Delivery of Various Workstations Deadline29 May 2024 5058227 24GBG03: Procurement of Construction Materials for Improvement of Daycare Building and Stockage of Various Materials for Maintenance of Various Buildings on DPWH - Isabela Third Di Deadline30 May 2024 5058274 19. Purchase of Good lumber 2” x 3” x 12’, Marine plywood ¼”, etc. for use in the construction of water supply system at Brgy. Tambo, Ibaba, Sta. Teresita, Batangas. Deadline29 May 2024 5058276 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT/EVACUATION CENTER AT LABAYUG ES, LABAYUG, SISON, PANG. Deadline30 May 2024 5058278 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT FOR AGRICULTURE (0003) Deadline24 May 2024 5058281 RO-2024-01-01: REBID: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 8,723 SETS OF TUPAD T-SHIRT, COWBOY HAT, AND SAFETY GLOVES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF TUPAD PROGRAM IN DOLE ILOCOS NORTE , ILOCOS SUR AN Deadline30 May 2024 5058284 Improvement of Market Building Deadline05 Jun 2024 5058286 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Second Deadline17 May 2024 5058288 Establishment of Balay Silangan - PNP-SIPOCOT Deadline03 Jun 2024 5058291 REHABILITATION OF FLOOD CONTROL Deadline20 May 2024 5058293 Construction of Health Station @ Concepcion Res, No.: 2023-113 (20% EDF) CY 2023 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5058296 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies Deadline29 May 2024 5058305 ITB No. 2024-G-12-01: Purchase of Various Equipment and Materials (for Livelihood Projects) Deadline23 May 2024 5058307 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND COMMISSIONING OF LED WALLS Deadline03 Jun 2024 5058309 23NE0184-Repair and Replacement of Damaged School Building - Cluster 7 1. Repair and Replacement of Damaged School Building, Roxas Elementary School, Tubajon, Dinagat Islands 2. Re Deadline29 May 2024 5058312 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20240411-01 UPGRADING OF THE EXISTING LOCAL AREA NETWORK SWITCHES AT THE HEAD OFFICE WITH THREE (3) YEARS WARRANTY AND SUPPORT SERVICES Deadline31 May 2024 5058315 L300 4x2 Dump Truck (15 cbm) Deadline22 May 2024 5058331 Construction of Evacuation Center @ Sac-sac CY 2023-20% EDF Deadline04 Jun 2024 5058332 ITB - SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF OFF-GRID SOLAR PHOTOVOLTAIC (PV) SYSTEM FOR A DEEP WELL WATER PUMPING STATION WITH WATER FILTRATION AND FOOD PROCESSING EQUIPMENT FOR PRO Deadline03 Jun 2024 5058333 CONTRACT ID: 24-03-032 - REBID = PROCUREMENT OF BLOOD BANK SUPPLIES Deadline04 Jun 2024 5058334 Supply and Delivery of Various Software Subscriptions Deadline29 May 2024 5058336 Supply and Delivery of Tools, Materials, and Equipment Deadline29 May 2024 5058337 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials for Concreting of Brgy. Anislagan to Sitio New Cebu FMR Deadline31 May 2024 5058338 Procurement of Coffee Table Book Deadline29 May 2024 5058339 Procurement of First Aid Kit Deadline29 May 2024 5058361 24JA0079– CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BUNGUIAO ES, BARANGAY BUNGUIAO, ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline29 May 2024 5058366 Purchase Of 42 Box Drug Testing Kit 20pc/box For Pdl And Personnel Of Kabankalan City District Jail Deadline13 May 2024 5058375 Installation of CCtv's Deadline21 May 2024 5058384 PB-06-04-24 Procurement of Const'n Materials & Supplies for the Concreting of Pavement at City Hall Square, Brgy. Apokon, Tagum City (PR#100-24-04-01529) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5058385 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTOR VEHICLE FOR USE IN THE MEDICAL SERVICES UNIT Deadline03 Jun 2024 5058386 61. Supply and delivery of One (1) unit of Multi-Purpose Rescue Truck with Vehicular Extrication Equipment to be used in times of disasters and accidents. Deadline29 May 2024 5058387 60. Purchase of Medical Equipment (Cardiac Monitor, Video Laryngoscope, etc.) to improved emergency medical response and enhance patient care and transport. Deadline29 May 2024 5058388 PURCHASE OF LAPTOPS FOR SDOIC TOP MANAGEMENT, SUPERVISORS, DEPARTMENT HEADS, SECTION HEADS, AND SELECTED PERSONNEL Deadline21 May 2024 5058389 FOOD, VENUE, AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE RETOOLING ON THE UTILIZATION OF LEARNING RESOURCES MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEM (LRMIS) TOOL Deadline29 May 2024 5058390 FOOD, VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF CONTINGENCY PLANNING WRITESHOP Deadline29 May 2024 5058391 CONSTRUCTION PROJECT-SCH. MULTI-PURPOSE HALL -PACKAGE 1 Deadline30 May 2024 5058392 23NG0180 - REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF DAANG MAHARLIKA ROAD (SURIGAO-AGUSAN SECTION) K1135+597 - K1135+607 / BRGY. MABUHAY, SISON, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline30 May 2024 5058393 Supply and Delivery of Various Primers and Probes Deadline29 May 2024 5058394 Supply and Delivery of Various Promotional Items for ASF Campaign Deadline29 May 2024 5058395 Supply and Delivery of Concentrate Ruminant Feeds Deadline29 May 2024 5058396 23NG0179 - REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING / BRGY. LUNA, SURIGAO CITY, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline30 May 2024 5058397 Sports Kabataan Deadline17 May 2024 5058398 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Medical Supplies and Instruments for SDNPH Deadline31 May 2024 5058399 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for Extension Project under PR No. 2024-04-033 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5058400 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. BALON ANITO MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline21 May 2024 5058401 49. Purchase of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies (Alcohol-Isopropyl 70% 500ml, Band Aid, 50’s, etc.) for use of the Provincial Health Office. Deadline29 May 2024 5058402 RENOVATION OF BRGY HALL Deadline17 May 2024 5058403 CONCRETING OF PATHWAYS@EM'S BO. Deadline17 May 2024 5058404 24F00135 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika (LZ) - K062 Deadline29 May 2024 5058405 Invitation to Bid - Infrastructure Project for Construction of One-Storey Four-Classrooms School Building (7m x 9m) with C.R. Attached at Raymunda B. Hermosilla Integrated School, Deadline30 May 2024 5058406 24ID0105 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building,Brgy. San Pedro, Jaro,Leyte Deadline30 May 2024 5058407 24F00343 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/Improvement of Various Infrastructures in Support of National Security (Tatag ng Imprastraktura para sa Kapayapaan a Deadline29 May 2024 5058408 24F00023 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika (LZ) - K049 Deadline30 May 2024 5058409 24F00066 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika (LZ) - K045 Deadline30 May 2024 5058410 24F00285 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drain Deadline30 May 2024 5058411 Purchase of Books and reference material to be used at San Francisco Municipal College Deadline17 May 2024 5058412 Invitation to Bid - Infrastructure Project for Construction of New Public Market at Barangay Poblacion, Danao City Deadline30 May 2024 5058413 Procurement of Civil Works IB No. 24-16 Deadline22 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us