Philippines Tenders - 13 May 2024 (Page 1 of 2)

209 tenders published in Philippines on 13 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 13 May 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Cyber Security, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 13 May 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Cyber Security, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5061461 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT STA. CRUZ - SAN ROQUE, BAAO, CAMARINES SUR Deadline30 May 2024 5063000 Survey of Land at Camp Evangelista Military Reservation covering Lot Numbers 4354, 4357, 4353, 4319-A and 3419-B Deadline04 Jun 2024 5063001 Supply and Delivery of Macalelon Emergency Response Team Personal Protective Equipment Deadline20 May 2024 5063002 Purchase of 150 units WATER METER 1/2 (VOLUMETRIC) Deadline14 May 2024 5063003 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR POWER BARGE 119 Deadline23 May 2024 5063005 Purchase of Military, Police and Security Equipment for Barangay Public Safety Office Deadline20 May 2024 5063006 Purchase of ID Card Production System for Senior Citizen Deadline31 May 2024 5063007 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment Deadline15 May 2024 5063008 S/D of 3,000 pcs Pre-printed Cards and 2 Others3,000 pcs Pre-printed Cards8 pcs Thermal Ribbon10 pcs Topcoat Deadline15 May 2024 5063009 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS ITEMS FOR FIREARM PROFICIENCY OF THE PERSONNEL OF KABANKALAN CITY DISTRICT JAIL Deadline14 May 2024 5063010 Printing of Identification Cards and Medicine Purchase Booklet for DAP-Community-Based Rehabilitation Program Deadline14 May 2024 5063011 Purchase of Ammunition15,000 rds Cal 9mm Full Metal Jacket Ammunition2,500 rds Cal 5.56mm Full Metal Jacket Ammunition Deadline15 May 2024 5063013 PGSO For GSO use Deadline14 May 2024 5063014 PURCHASE OF WATER METER : 40 PCS WATER METER FOR WATER SYSTEM PHASE 2 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5063015 Purchase of Drone and Camera for the use Operational use of 1ST NOCPMFC.,Silay City. Deadline20 May 2024 5063017 SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF HD CCTV CAMERAS WITH NIGHT VISION & COMPLETE SETS OF ACCESSORIES TO BE USED IN SITIO NABULWANG & SITIO APLAYA, BARANGAY SAN JOSE, NAUJAN, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline20 May 2024 5063018 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL IDENTIFICATION CARDS FOR STUDENTS OF SY 2023-2024 Deadline15 May 2024 5063020 Petroleum consumption of Old and New Patrol Jeep Deadline15 May 2024 5063022 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AMMUNITIONS FOR FOS 2024-REBID Deadline03 Jun 2024 5063023 One (1) Lot Preventive Maintenance Service (PMS) for Ford Armored Truck Unit 590, 2448 2449 Deadline16 May 2024 5063345 Philippine Fisheries and Coastal Resiliency Project Deadline31 Dec 2029 5064135 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-05-041 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLE PARTS, Province of Eastern Samar Deadline03 Jun 2024 5064138 CONSTRUCTION/COMPLETION OF MPC SAN ISIDRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SAN ISIDRO SUR, LUNA, APAYAO Deadline04 Jun 2024 5064140 CONSTRUCTION/ESTABLISHMENT OF ORGANIC AGRICULTURE LEARNING SITE PHASE II PAYANAN, SAN GREGORIO, LUNA, APAYAO Deadline04 Jun 2024 5064142 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES OF PHARMACY Deadline04 Jun 2024 5064143 UPGRADING/IMPROVEMENT OF PUROK DAGUPAN BARANGAY ROAD STA.0+000.00-STA.0+093.00 TANGLAGAN, CALANASAN, APAYAO Deadline04 Jun 2024 5064147 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. CODINGLE, DUMARAO, CAPIZ Deadline04 Jun 2024 5064148 Proposed Construction of Drainage System and Restoration of Pathways and Alleys at El Dorado BLS, Brgy. Don Bosco, Parañaque City Deadline05 Jun 2024 5064150 VEHICLE (PR-2024-9999-0944) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5064151 CONSTRUCTION OF ACCESS ROAD CALANASAN EVACUATION CENTER STA. 000+000.00 - STA. 000+450 POBLACION, CALANASAN, APAYAO Deadline04 Jun 2024 5064152 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT JULUGAN I Deadline04 Jun 2024 5064153 Construction of Multi-purpose Building (Chess Office) (Materials & Labor) along National Highway, Poblacion, Maco, Davao de Oro Deadline03 Jun 2024 5064157 DIESEL FUEL FOR VARIOUS RP VEHICLES OF SAGAY CITY Deadline21 May 2024 5064158 INFR-2024-061 - Repair of Barge Ramp @ Sitio Hula-Hula, Brgy. Poblacion, Mabuhay, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline04 Jun 2024 5064160 Procurement of Internet Subscription Service for 500 Mbps Dedicated Fiber Optic Connection for One (1) Year at the PHILJA Training Center Office - ITB No. 2024-22 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5064161 Purchase of Medicines Deadline04 Jun 2024 5064162 Procurement of ICT Equipment for Use in the Office of the Chief Justice – ITB No. 2024-19 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5064164 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT- SITIO GUMAMELA, BRGY. TALAHIBAN 1.0 Deadline06 Jun 2024 5064166 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF MAYOGYOG-TAGTAGAT FARM TO MARKET ROAD CONNER, APAYAO Deadline04 Jun 2024 5064167 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF PUROK STO NINO-PUROK STA, CRUZ FARM TO MARKET ROAD BALLUYAN, FLORA, APAYAO Deadline04 Jun 2024 5064168 CONSTRUCTION OF FOUR (4) STOREY TWELVE (12) CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING (PHASE-I) ROSARIO NHS, POZORRUBIO, PANGASINAN Deadline03 Jun 2024 5064170 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) STOREY EIGHT (8) CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN PINDANGAN WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BARANGAY PINDANGAN WEST, ALCALA, PANGASINAN Deadline03 Jun 2024 5064172 CONSTRUCTION OF FOUR (4) STOREY EIGHT (8) CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING Calegu Integrated School, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan Deadline03 Jun 2024 5064173 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. NAGSULANG, DUMARAO, CAPIZ Deadline04 Jun 2024 5064177 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. AGSIRAB, DUMARAO, CAPIZ Deadline04 Jun 2024 5064179 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-05-041 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLE PARTS, Province of Eastern Samar Deadline03 Jun 2024 5064181 CONSTRUCTION/COMPLETION OF MPC SAN ISIDRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SAN ISIDRO SUR, LUNA, APAYAO Deadline04 Jun 2024 5064183 UPGRADING/IMPROVEMENT OF PUROK DAGUPAN BARANGAY ROAD STA.0+000.00-STA.0+093.00 TANGLAGAN, CALANASAN, APAYAO Deadline04 Jun 2024 5064185 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES OF PHARMACY Deadline04 Jun 2024 5064187 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. CODINGLE, DUMARAO, CAPIZ Deadline04 Jun 2024 5064188 Proposed Construction of Drainage System and Restoration of Pathways and Alleys at El Dorado BLS, Brgy. Don Bosco, Parañaque City Deadline05 Jun 2024 5065414 Construction of Tourism Municipal Foot Trail Deadline22 May 2024 5065415 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES (PR-2024-1011-0166) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5065416 MEDICAL SUPPLIES (PR-2024-4421-0021) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5067801 Supply and Delivery of Software (E-signature) Deadline15 May 2024 5067898 Proposed Additional Twenty (20) Unit Solar Streetlights along Medina St., Brgy. San Dionisio, Parañaque City Deadline05 Jun 2024 5067899 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF DILAPIDATED RIPRAP ALONG PASONG MAPALAD CREEK, BRGY. 172, DISTRICT 1, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline03 Jun 2024 5067900 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF 1-UNIT BARGE FOR CRAWLER BACKHOE FE-CBH-21 OF FCSMO-MMDA Deadline03 Jun 2024 5067902 Procurement of Disaster Response Vehicles (Firetrucks) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5067903 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FARM MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT FOR MILK PRODUCTION (REBIDDING) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5067904 FIREWALL PROTECTION RENEWAL WITH LICENSE AND 3 YEARS SUBSCRIPTION (PR-2024-1356-0002) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5067906 Procurement of Misting Machines for the City Health Office Deadline05 Jun 2024 5067907 Repair and Maintenance of Airconditioning Units for the Office of the City Treasurer Deadline05 Jun 2024 5067908 Procurement of Various Supplies and Materials for the Office of the City Mayor (Lot 2) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5067909 Supply & Delivery of Various Materials & Supplies use for the Water Project Barangay Wide, Brgy. Carabalan, Himamaylan City Deadline04 Jun 2024 5067910 2024-04-1814 Procurement of Food Ingredients in Grocery Deadline21 May 2024 5067911 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline03 Jun 2024 5067912 2024-04-1808 Procurement of Food Ingredients in Grocery Deadline21 May 2024 5067913 Construction of Local Access Road at Sitio Tubal Brgy. Tigbao Deadline03 Jun 2024 5067915 Straight Contract for Improvement of Public Plaza (Phase 3) Proper, Brgy. Su-ay, Himamaylan City Deadline04 Jun 2024 5067916 Straight Contract for Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building, L-Type Building at Old City Hall, Brgy. I-Poblacion, Himamaylan City Deadline04 Jun 2024 5067920 PURCHASE OF SECOND QUARTER OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline03 Jun 2024 5067926 Construction / Rehabilitation of Riverbank Protection (Flood Control) Brgy. Poblacion (Phase VI) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5067927 Opening of Roads, Kirayan Tacas (Crossing Puto) – Pungtod Naulid, Brgy. Kirayan Tacas (Crossing Puto) – Brgy. Pungtod Naulid, Miagao, Iloilo Deadline03 Jun 2024 5067940 Supply and Delivery of 1 (One) Unit Motor Vehicle to be used in the Office of the Sangguniang Bayan, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline04 Jun 2024 5067941 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT, RHU, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline03 Jun 2024 5067955 JUMP KIT BAG WITH PRINT (PR-2024-9940-0036) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5067956 Construction/ Installation of Solar-Powered Streetlights (Re-bidding) Deadline03 Jun 2024 5067957 RE-BIDDING Purchase of Goods (Expansion of Mainlines and Service Connections to Brgy. Cadiz) 1 LOT Deadline04 Jun 2024 5067958 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES (PR-2024-1011-0148) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5067960 Repair/Rehabilitation of BHS San Jose Deadline03 Jun 2024 5067961 Purchase of Heavy Equipment (Backhoe Loader) MMO (1 LOT) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5067962 RE-BIDDING PURCHASE OF DIESEL(REHABILITATION OF ROAD MUNICIPAL WIDE) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5067966 Procurement of Agricultural Inputs (Rice - All Banner Area - Non Tobacco Area Fertilizer) Deadline03 Jun 2024 5067985 EOI Supply and Delivery of Monggo Beans Iodized Salt and Cooking Oil across the Philippines Deadline20 May 2024 5067996 Rehabilitation and improvement of existing creek and and retaining wall (slope protection) at Zenaida Labrador Subd., Brgy. San Antonio, City of Binan, Laguna Deadline20 May 2024 5067997 Construction of multi-purpose building at Brgy. Mamplasan, City of Binan, Laguna (Phase 2) Deadline20 May 2024 5068029 Supporting Evaluations for Development Effectiveness in Asia and the Pacific, 2022−2023 (Subproject 2) - Evaluation research and data analysis associate (Thematic Evaluation of A Deadline19 May 2024 5068030 Training on Road Safety and Blackspot monitoring Deadline27 May 2024 5068222 Intend to Procure Food for PNP Meeting for Specific Requirement of Sec 21, Art II of RA 9165 & Use of Body Worn Camera Deadline13 May 2024 5068233 One (1) Lot Preventive Maintenance Service (PMS) for Ford Armored Truck Unit 590, 2448 2449 Deadline16 May 2024 5068291 PROCUREMENT OF ONE UNIT CO2 LASER CUTTING AND ENGRAVING MACHINE Deadline03 Jun 2024 5068297 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supply (Drug Testing Kit) Under the Substance Abuse and Control Program Deadline14 May 2024 5068300 • ANNUAL MEDICAL AND PHYSICAL EXAMINATION ON JULY 2024 MANDATORY AND MONTHLY RANDOM DRUG TEST 2024 Deadline17 May 2024 5068888 IMPROVEMENT OF SLAUGHTER HOUSE PINUKPUK, KALINGA Deadline17 May 2024 5068894 Invitation to Bid for the Provision of Subscription, Warranty Extensions, and Support Services for Utp Firewall Appliance; Storage Devices; and Vulnerability Assessment and Penetra Deadline04 Jun 2024 5068909 Lot 3 Provision of One (1) Year Subscription with Support Services for the existing Vulnerability Assessment and Penetration Testing Tool Deadline04 Jun 2024 5068914 Procurement of Cloud Based Learning Man Deadline03 Jun 2024 5068917 COST OF E-LEARNING MATERIAL (TELEVISION) TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO ALL EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE AND DEVELOPMENT CENTERS IN IMUS CITY Deadline21 May 2024 5068918 Supply and Delivery of Technical Equipment (Spotting Scope, Dslr Camera, Binocular, Gps and Drone Camera for Official Use of Mvnp Cenro Palo Reposted Deadline15 May 2024 5069076 Concreting of Access Road from Highway to Slaughter House Deadline04 Jun 2024 5069099 Supply and delivery of additional Construction Materials for the Improvement of Old Slaughter House, Kidapawan City Deadline16 Jun 2024 5069132 Upgrading and Rehabilitation of Iriga City “AA” Abattoir Deadline10 Jun 2024 5069143 24MC-INFRA-041 Concreting of Road @ Brgy. Biyong, Masbate City Deadline04 Jun 2024 5069149 VEGETATION CONTROL AT GUIUAN AIRPORT Deadline14 May 2024 5069168 Supply and Delivery of 2-sets HDPE Cage with Nursery Net Grow-out; Net Cover; Net Weight and Anchor/Mooring System for Matanog, Maguindanao del Norte under TDIF 2023 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5069198 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR PDL FOR THE MONTH OF AUGUST FY 2024 Deadline03 Jun 2024 5069203 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE CEREAL FOR ECCD Deadline03 Jun 2024 5069204 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) R.I.S. No.: 24-52-011 Supply and Delivery of Furniture Deadline14 May 2024 5069205 IB No. 24-116: One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Video Laryngoscope with Touch Screen Monitor and Three (3) Blades and Four (4) units Video Laryngoscope with One (1) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5069206 Clark Airport City Brand Development Deadline17 May 2024 5069207 REBLOCKING OF GUINLAJON – PAMURAYAN ROAD Deadline03 Jun 2024 5069209 2024 Distric Team Building for Teaching & Non TeachingPersonel (LSB) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5069210 24MC-INFRA-037 Construction of Flood Mitigating Control Infrastructure @ Brgy. Batuhan, Masbate City Deadline04 Jun 2024 5069211 24MC-INFRA-039 Concreting of Road @ Brgy. Asid, Masbate City Deadline04 Jun 2024 5069212 B20242108 - PROCUREMENT OF 2,000 BAGS OF CERTIFIED RICE SEEDS TO AUGMENT AREAS AFFECTED BY CALAMITY Deadline03 Jun 2024 5069214 IB No. 24-129: One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of Labor, Tools, Materials, Consumables, Supervision and Technical Expertise for the Replacement of Deteriorated Roofs at Annex I Bui Deadline04 Jun 2024 5069215 BFO No. 24-010: One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of Labor, Tools, Materials, Consumables, Equipment, Technical Expertise and Supervision for the Installation, Testing and Commission Deadline30 May 2024 5069270 Proposed Installation of Sixty (60) Unit Solar Streetlights Along Belvedere, Long Beach, Main Avenue and Hannibal St., Merville Subd., Brgy. Merville, Parañaque City Deadline05 Jun 2024 5069354 23FE0135 - Cluster 3: Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms in a.) Cagbibi National High School (9CL), Pamplona, Camarines Sur, b.) Cagbunga ES (5CL), Pamplona, Camarines Sur, and c. Deadline04 Jun 2024 5069356 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Water Treatment thru Iron-Manganese Filtration System at Brgy. Sasa, Nab., DdO Deadline05 Jun 2024 5069358 DEVELOPMENT & INSTALLATION OF BUSINESS PERMITS & LICENSING & TREASURY SYSTEM Deadline03 Jun 2024 5069359 Rehabilitation of UP Cebu Guesthouse (Balay Sugbu) in UP Diliman Deadline03 Jun 2024 5069361 Dredging of Binan River, hauling of silts and garbage at Binan City, Laguna Deadline20 May 2024 5069363 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Water Treatment thru Iron-Manganese Filtration System at Brgy. Pangutosan, Nab., DdO Deadline05 Jun 2024 5069364 Procurement of Works for the Construction of 2 units Greenhouse Deadline04 Jun 2024 5069365 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Water Treatment thru Iron-Manganese Filtration System at Brgy. Libasan, Nab., DdO Deadline05 Jun 2024 5069367 Materials with Installation of 75KVA AC Generator with Distribution Line Deadline05 Jun 2024 5069368 Fertilizers Deadline28 May 2024 5069370 Construction of multi-purpose building in Brgy. Sto. Tomas, Binan City, Laguna Deadline20 May 2024 5069371 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 4 heads Cattle Deadline04 Jun 2024 5069372 Procurement of 5,376 Vial Vaccine, Rabies Vero Cell (Purified) 2.5IU/0.5ml vial + diluent (per dose). Deadline04 Jun 2024 5069373 Construction of Gabion Type Slope Protection along San Pedro Road, San Pedro, Maddela, Quirino Deadline04 Jun 2024 5069374 Completion of Promenade, Capitol Hills, Cabarroguis, Quirino Deadline04 Jun 2024 5069375 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Various Pesticide Deadline04 Jun 2024 5069376 Purchase of 30 units Water Pump Diesel 2x2, 70 units Knapsack Sprayer, 30 units Jetmatic Pump and 60 pcs. G.I. Pipe 1 ¼” S-40 to be given to different Barangays and Farmers Asso Deadline03 Jun 2024 5069385 Brand New 14m Manlift Truck 115hp Deadline03 Jun 2024 5069471 Agro-Industrial Projects (Provision of Flue Curing Barn) Deadline03 Jun 2024 5069569 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Panay Norte Farm to Market Road Phase IV Deadline03 Jun 2024 5069570 Straight Contract for Community Learnings Hubs at Brgy. Caradio-an, Himamaylan City Deadline04 Jun 2024 5069571 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Patong Farm to Market Road Phase IV Deadline03 Jun 2024 5069572 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Bacar - Pagsanaan Sur Farm to Market Road Deadline03 Jun 2024 5069573 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 16,554 bags Various Inorganic Fertilizers Deadline04 Jun 2024 5069574 INFR-2024-062 - Construction of Suspended Bridge @ Brgy. Balangao, Diplahan, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline04 Jun 2024 5069584 Negotiated Procurement for Two Failed Bididings of Supply and Delivery of 1 unit of Multi-Purpose Vehicle Deadline20 May 2024 5069670 Installation of Solar Streetlights (materials & labor) along National Highway from Brgy. Anislagan - Hijo, Maco, Davao de Oro Deadline03 Jun 2024 5069671 Supply and Delivery of Four (4) Units Three-Wheeled Vehicle Deadline21 May 2024 5069672 Procurement for the Supply and Installation of Modular Cubicles and Furniture at the Office of an Associate Justice of the Supreme Court – ITB No. 2024-21 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5069673 Procurement of Twenty-Five (25) Laptop Computers for Use in the Office of an Associate Justice of the Supreme Court – ITB No. 2024-20 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5069689 CONTRACT ID: 24-03-056 REBID = FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION IN ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline04 Jun 2024 5069696 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Construction of Footbridge, Sitio Lower, Barangay Martilo, La Libertad, Negros Oriental Deadline04 Jun 2024 5069722 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Rehabilitation/Improvement of Inawasan-Bahian-Pal-ew-Sto.Niño-Ali-is Provincial Road Section, Pamplona-Tanj Deadline04 Jun 2024 5069727 Supply and Delivery of Decibel Meter and Various Road Safety Barriers – TPMO Deadline03 Jun 2024 5069728 Supply & Delivery of Planting Materials Deadline21 May 2024 5069729 REHABILITATION OF MDRRM/OPERATION CENTER/ EVACUATION CENTER Deadline03 Jun 2024 5069730 Rebidding of the requirement Purchase of One (1) Lot Establishment of DDRM/CCA Response & Emergency Operation Center for response capabilities improved, PDRRMC, Province of Negros Deadline04 Jun 2024 5069731 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRANDNEW SERVICE VEHICLE-LGU POLILLO, QUEZON Deadline03 Jun 2024 5069732 Capacity Building Program for the Formation and Enhancement of Livelihood of Individuals (Part 2) Deadline20 May 2024 5069735 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL ROAD & DRAINAGE- BRGY. POBLACION Deadline06 Jun 2024 5069740 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL ROAD & DRAINAGE- BRGY. POBLACION Deadline06 Jun 2024 5069741 CONCRETING OF VARIOUS BRGY. ROAD- SITIO LAGKIT, BRGY. PUTINGBUHANGIN Deadline06 Jun 2024 5069742 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline27 May 2024 5069743 Project 2023-10E Supply, Delivery and installation of Various Laboratory and ICT Equipment for AERO-LAB Project Deadline03 Jun 2024 5069744 PROCUREMENT OF RESCUE VEHICLE FOR EMERGENCY RESPONSE OPERATION Deadline03 Jun 2024 5069745 PURCHASE OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline27 May 2024 5069746 PURCHASE OF MEDICINE Deadline27 May 2024 5069747 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT SERVICE VEHICLE FOR THE TOURISM OFFICE Deadline27 May 2024 5069748 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REHABILITATION SUPPLIES FOR THE THIRD QUARTER FY 2024 Deadline03 Jun 2024 5069749 24DI0126 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Anos, Los Baños, Laguna Deadline04 Jun 2024 5069750 24DI0127 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Cabuyao City, Laguna Deadline04 Jun 2024 5069751 Supply and Delivery of Multi-Purpose Vehicle Deadline03 Jun 2024 5069752 Repair/Rehabilitation and Construction of Bridges - Lot 5 - Repainting of Various Steel Bridge Superstructures within PNR Naga Division Deadline03 Jun 2024 5069753 24DI0124 - Repair/ Maintenance of Dampalit Waterways Revetment 1, Brgy. Bambang, Los Baños, Laguna (Phase 1) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5069754 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV (PHASE 1) Deadline20 May 2024 5069755 PBS 24-131 Network Equipment for the UP Procurement Office Deadline03 Jun 2024 5069756 24DI0122 - Repair/Maintenance of DOST Building DOST CALABARZON Main Building, Jamboree Road, Brgy. Timugan, Los Baños, Laguna Deadline04 Jun 2024 5069757 23DI0204 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building of Barangay Dita, Santa Rosa City, Laguna Deadline04 Jun 2024 5069758 Consulting Service for the Updating of the Semiconductor and Electronics Industry Roadmap, and the Conduct of Feasibility Study on Establishing a Wafer Fabrication Plant (Bidding N Deadline10 Jun 2024 5069759 23DI0205 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Malusak, Santa Rosa City, Laguna Deadline04 Jun 2024 5069760 23DI0203 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Zone 4 Sitio Bagong Pagasa, Barangay United Bayanihan, City of San Pedro, Laguna Deadline04 Jun 2024 5069761 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINE Deadline28 May 2024 5069762 Procurement of Catering Services for the 2024 HFTSK Roll-out Seminar at Kidapawan City Deadline10 Jun 2024 5069763 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENTT Deadline28 May 2024 5069764 Installation of Solar Street Light at Brgy. Talisay Cawayan, Masbate Deadline03 Jun 2024 5069765 Supply and Delivery of 22 units Collapsible Dryer ABC: P1,320,000.00 Deadline03 Jun 2024 5069766 Supply and delivery of various Feeds ABC: P5,251,700.00 Deadline03 Jun 2024 5069767 Provision of Food, Venue and Accommodation for the conduct of various seminars/trainings/activities under Regulatory Division TOTAL ABC: P1,611,500.00 Deadline03 Jun 2024 5069768 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS BANGUINGUI PROJECTS-1 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5069769 Purchase of laboratory supplies to be used at Bauan General Hospital, Bauan, Batangas Deadline03 Jun 2024 5069770 24FE0057 - Concreting of Brgy. San Ramon to Brgy. Banase FMR, Brgy. San Ramon, Pamplona, Camarines Sur Deadline04 Jun 2024 5069771 Construction of Multi-Purpose Drying Pavement – GAAB 2024 Deadline05 Jun 2024 5069772 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT DOÑA MARIA SUBDIVISION, BUENLAG CALASIAO PANGASINAN Deadline03 Jun 2024 5069774 Riprapping of Sitio Batis, Barangay Aplaya, Bauan, Batangas Deadline03 Jun 2024 5069775 Engagement of Security Services for PNOC EC Coal Operations Group – Malangas Deadline10 Jun 2024 5069776 Construction of Concrete Solar Dryer with Mini Warehouse– GAAB 2024 Deadline03 Jun 2024 5069777 IB No. SJdB-2024-007: Completion of Multi-Purpose Building 2 at Tradetown Deadline03 Jun 2024 5069778 Construction of Stilt Dryer – GAAB 2024 Deadline03 Jun 2024 5069779 Procurement of Civil Works IB No. 24-17 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5069780 Construction of Goat Sheds in Barangays of Maguindanao del Norte, Maguindanao del Sur, and Lanao del Sur, BARMM under SDF 2022 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5069781 IB No. SJdB-2024-009: Construction of Additional Drainage Line Deadline03 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us