Philippines Tenders - 22 May 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

558 tenders published in Philippines on 22 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 22 May 2024, across industries like Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Real Estate, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Park Management, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Security Printing, Government & Community Services.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 22 May 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Real Estate, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Park Management, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Security Printing, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5123938 Food Stuff Deadline07 Jun 2024 5123939 PROCUREMENT IN THE PROVISION OF INTERNET CONNECTIVITY SERVICES (PICS) IN MUNICIPALITIES- AURORA PHASE 1 Deadline11 Jun 2024 5123940 Supply of Labor, Materials & Equipment for the Proposed Retaining Wall – Phase 2 at Reclamation Phase 2, Barangay East Poblacion, City of Naga, Cebu Deadline10 Jun 2024 5123941 Construction Projects Deadline07 Jun 2024 5123942 Procurement and Delivery of TaMang School Supplies para sa mga Chikitings Deadline11 Jun 2024 5123943 24NB0070, Construction of Bank Protection along Azpetia River Downstream, Package 2, Prosperidad,Agusan del Sur, Prosperidad, Agusan del Sur Deadline11 Jun 2024 5123944 Supply, Distribution, Testing, Commissioning, Training, and Maintenance of TVL Tools and Equipment Packages to Public Senior High Schools (Refrigerators and Freezers) – 2023 Cont Deadline10 Jun 2024 5123945 PROCUREMENT OF MANAGED SERVICES FOR THE INITIAL IMPLEMENTATION OF THE EGOVPH APPLICATION AND ELGU IN THE PROVINCES OF BATAAN, BULACAN, TARLAC AND ZAMBALES Deadline10 Jun 2024 5123946 Airconditioning and Airconditioning Systems Deadline12 Jun 2024 5123947 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Proposed Construction of Steel Footbridge at Brgy. Balirong connecting to Brgy. Lutac, City of Naga, Cebu. Deadline10 Jun 2024 5123948 HO-PIG23-013 (NP) - Design, Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Batan Island Solar PV-Diesel Hybrid System (with ESS) Deadline06 Jun 2024 5123949 24PB0060 Reconstruction of Classrooms, Apadi ES, 1STY3CL, Kabugao, Apayao Deadline10 Jun 2024 5123950 24NB0066, NRJ Bayugan-Calaitan-Tandag Rd - K1273 + 451 - K1273 + 529, K1275 + 145 - K1275 + 370, K1291 + 000 - K1291 + 200, K1291 + 714 - K1291 + 777, K1292 + 050- K1292 + 324, K12 Deadline11 Jun 2024 5123951 Rehabilitation of Evacuation Center - Bato I. Deadline10 Jun 2024 5123952 CONSTRUCTION OF BHS -BINALAYAN WEST Deadline13 Jun 2024 5123953 24NB0064, Construction of Bank Protection along Wawa River (Mahagkot Section) Downstream (Phase III), Esperanza, Agusan del Sur, Esperanza, Agusan del Sur Deadline11 Jun 2024 5123954 BAC No. 2024-034 Rebidding One Job Order for the Procurement of Wastewater Treatment solutions/agents and maintenance of 4 Aeration Pumps at grease trap and lifting station for a p Deadline13 Jun 2024 5123955 MEDICAL SUPPLIES (PHO, San Jose, Antique)/IB NO. MM-2024-075(m) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5123956 Lease of Venue with Meals and Accommodation for the conduct of Division Training of School Trainers on Matatag Curriculum (DTOT) for Kindergarten, Grades 1, 4 and 7 Deadline11 Jun 2024 5123957 BAC No. 2024-032 Rebidding Procurement of Various Service Maintenance and Kits for Medical Equipment Deadline13 Jun 2024 5123958 Design and Build of the Embankment and Concreting of Access Roads Deadline14 Jun 2024 5123959 Expansion/Rehabilitation of Municipal Waterworks System Deadline11 Jun 2024 5123960 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HOSPITAL PILLOW FOR CY 2024 ITB NO. 2024-207 Deadline14 Jun 2024 5123961 Re-Bidding for the Procurement of Consulting Services for the Business Process Review and Readiness Assessment and Assistance for PhilHealth Digitalization Transformation in Prepar Deadline01 Jul 2024 5123962 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CAUTERY SET FOR CY 2024 ITB NO. 2024-206 Deadline14 Jun 2024 5123963 Supply and Delivery to Consignees of RICE BAR for Pregnant Woman beneficiaries of the Tutok Kainan Dietary Supplementation Program in Selected Municipalities Deadline10 Jun 2024 5123964 24CL0207 - RAINWATER COLLECTORS IN PUBLIC FACILITIES Deadline11 Jun 2024 5123965 Supply and Delivery to Consignees of Instant Complementary RICE PORRIDGE for 6-23 months old child beneficiaries of the 2024 Tutok Kainan Dietary Supplementation Program Deadline10 Jun 2024 5123966 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BLOOD GLUCOSE TEST STRIP WITH PROVISION OF GLUCOMETER FOR CY 2024 ITB NO. 2024-204 Deadline14 Jun 2024 5123967 CONSTRUCTION OF GOAT HOUSE, SEPTIC TANK FOR SWINE AND POULTRY HOUSE IN ROMBLON Deadline10 Jun 2024 5123968 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EIGHT (8) UNITS HAULING VEHICLE IN ORIENTAL AND OCCIDENTAL MINDORO AND PALAWAN Deadline10 Jun 2024 5123969 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT AND SOFTWARE FOR DA-MIMAROPA Deadline10 Jun 2024 5123970 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT (PRINTER, DESKTOP, AND LAPTOP) FOR THE PANTAWID PAMILYA PILIPINO PROGRAM OF Deadline11 Jun 2024 5123971 24BF0103: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sandiat West, San Manuel, Isabela Deadline10 Jun 2024 5123972 One (1) Lot Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of One (1) Unit Vickers Hardness Tester, including Training of Personnel as per BSP Terms of Reference and BSP Technic Deadline11 Jun 2024 5123973 Procurement of Various Office Equipment, Furnitures and Fixtures, Other Machinery Deadline05 Jun 2024 5123974 Supply and Delivery of Jetmatic Pumps and Plumbing Supplies Deadline30 May 2024 5123975 P.R No. 24-05-0666: Transfer/Disposal of 15,339 Tons Residual Waste Deadline11 Jun 2024 5123976 Supply and Delivery of Foliar Fertilizers Deadline11 Jun 2024 5123977 24CL0204 - CONSTRUCTION OF ELEMENTARY AND SECONDARY CLASSROOMS UNDER THE DEPED’S BASIC EDUCATION FACILITIES FUND : CONSTRUCTION OF 2STY6CL, SAN ROQUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, CANDELARI Deadline11 Jun 2024 5123978 SECOND POSTING OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2,018 BOTTLES INSECTICIDE AND HERBICIDE IN MIMAROPA PROVINCES Deadline10 Jun 2024 5123979 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS, ACCOMMODATION, TRAINING VENUE, AND TRANSPORTATION EXPENSES FOR THE GENDER-RESPONSIVE ORGANIZATIONAL WORKPLACE VIS-À-VIS MATATAG Deadline04 Jun 2024 5124082 PR#24-05-0512 Drug Testing Kit for screening procedure of PWUDs as part of the CADAC activity (CMO) Deadline27 May 2024 5124101 PROCUREMENT OF INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT OF COA RO1 FOR FY 2023 Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124103 ITB 24-0083 - Supply and Delivery of Various Medical & Laboratory Supplies. Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124104 ITB 24-0075-A - Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Service Vehicle, SUV Type, Brand New, 4x2. Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124105 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES SUBJECT TO FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124106 PROCUREMENT OF INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT OF COA RO1 Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124107 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS 35HP FOUR-WHEEL DRIVE TRACTOR IN ORIENTAL MINDORO AND PALAWAN Deadline10 Jun 2024 5124108 Supply and Delivery to Consignees of READY-TO-EAT NUTRITIOUS FOOD for Pregnant Woman Beneficiaries of the Tutok Kainan Dietary Supplementation Program Deadline10 Jun 2024 5124109 Food Supplies Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124110 ETHERNET SWITCHES MAINTENANCE FOR BRANCHES Deadline20 Jun 2024 5124111 24HB0166 Convergence and Special Support Program – Construction/Rehabilitation of Water Supply/Septage and Sewerage/Rain Water Collector System a. Construction of Rainwater Colle Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124112 LOT 4: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS HAULING TRUCK IN OCCIDENTAL MINDORO AND PALAWAN Deadline10 Jun 2024 5124113 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE UNIT BRAND NEW MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124114 BAC No. 2024-042 Procurement of Toners and Printers Deadline13 Jun 2024 5124115 24HB0165 MOOE-Maintenance, Repair and Rehabilitation of Infrastructure Facilities and Other Related Activities - Maintenance, Repair and Rehabilitation of Infrastructure Facilities Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124116 INVITATION TO BID FOR Procurement of Hotel Accommodation and Lease of Venue with Catering Services for the 2024 Regional Convention of HRMPs Deadline29 May 2024 5124117 REHABILITATION/CONCRETING OF AGRES & SACAYANAN MUNICIPAL ROADS AT BARANGAY MARCOS, BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline29 May 2024 5124118 Procurement of ACU for KBC Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124119 IB NO. 2024-21 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF AUTOMATED CPR MANIKINS AND MATERNAL CARE PATIENT SIMULATOR Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124120 Procurement of Construction Supplies (Aggregates Sub-base Coarse Materials) under PR# 200(01)24-05-111(O) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5124121 Construction of Parks and Plaza Along JP Rizal Street Deadline17 Jun 2024 5124122 AIRCONDITIONING SYSTEM FOR NEW LEX BUILDING, AURORA EAST, DIFFUN, QUIRINO Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124123 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND TRAINING OF ONE (1) UNIT OF BRAND-NEW PERFECT BINDING MACHINE FOR THE BUREAU OF COMMUNICATIONS SERVICES Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124124 GENERATOR SETS Deadline20 Jun 2024 5124125 PGBh-2024-000209 Procurement of Fire, Rescue and Safety Supplies and Equipment Deadline13 Jun 2024 5124126 Procurement of ACU for MPC Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124127 Procurement of 120 Box Covid Rapid Antigen Test, 20's, etc. under P.R No. 1712-2024-Butuan Medical Center Deadline13 Jun 2024 5124128 Concreting of Municipal St. with 20 l.m Concrete Canal at De Loyola to Rellanos Residence Deadline10 Jun 2024 5124129 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND TRAINING OF ONE (1) UNIT OF BRAND-NEW UV FLATBED PRINTER FOR THE BUREAU OF COMMUNICATIONS SERVICES Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124130 Invitation to Bid for the Const. of Two Storey Multi-Purpose Bldg., at Caluangan Elem. School, Brgy. Caluangan, City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124131 Other Supplies Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124132 Procurement of 28 Kit NT-PROBNP, 25's, etc. under P.R No. 1713-2024-Butuan Medical Center Deadline13 Jun 2024 5124133 Procurement of Construction Supplies (Aggregates Sub-base Coarse Materials) under PR# 300(18)24-05-116(O) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5124134 Office Supplies Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124135 PROCUREMENT OF GARBAGE TRUCK COMPACTOR Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124136 Rehabilitation of Slaughterhouse at Pamiga Deadline10 Jun 2024 5124137 NPCP-DSWD12-2024-04-SFP(LOT11)-011 (2nd Posting) Negotiated Procurement - Community Participation Procurement of Food Items for Supplementary Feeding Program Cycle 14 Implementatio Deadline28 May 2024 5124138 Procurement of Brand New Service Vehicle for Barangay Poblacion Occidental, Consolacion, Cebu Deadline18 Jun 2024 5124139 Construction of Multi-Purpose Evacuation Center at Barangay San Antonio, Roxas, Isabela Deadline10 Jun 2024 5124140 apply for eligibility screening and if subsequently found eligible to bid for the Purchase of Rescue Vehicle with Disaster Equipment. Deadline10 Jun 2024 5124141 WEB CONTENT FILTERING SYSTEM MAINTENANCE Deadline20 Jun 2024 5124142 INVITATION TO REBID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER METER ½ Inches, CHANGDE Deadline13 Jun 2024 5124143 Construction of One Storey Building with Mezzanine into Simulation Laboratory at Meneses Campus (Infra-2024-16) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5124144 NPCP-DSWD12-2024-04-SFP(LOT10)-010 (2nd Posting) Negotiated Procurement - Community Participation Procurement of Commercial Rice for Supplementary Feeding Program Cycle 14 Implemen Deadline28 May 2024 5124145 Construction of Comprehensive Welcome Arch Deadline10 Jun 2024 5124146 Construction of Solar Powered Pump Irrigation System for Various Solar Pump Irrigation Projects, Amulung/ Baggao/ Gattaran/ Allacapan/ Camalaniugan/ Buguey/ Sta. Teresita/ Gonzaga/ Deadline30 May 2024 5124147 Procurement of One (1) Lot Card Printers and its Consumables Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124148 PROCUREMENT OF MANAGED SERVICES FOR THE INITIAL IMPLEMENTATION OF THE EGOVPH APPLICATION AND ELGU IN THE PROVINCES OF CAGAYAN, NUEVA VIZCAYA, QUIRINO AND BATANES Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124149 24BG0183: Organizational Outcome 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities with Deadline13 Jun 2024 5124153 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES AND DENTAL SUPPLIES - FUND 01 (LOT BIDDING) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5124157 Procurement of One (1) Lot Supply of Brand New Compatible Toners for Pantum P2500W Monochrome LaserJet Printer and HP LaserJet Pro M15a (CF-248A) Printer Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124169 PROVISION OF HIGH QUALITY SEEDS TO FARMERS Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124175 Construction of Public Market Phase 2 Deadline29 May 2024 5124179 APW - To develop Measles and Rubella module of the Integrated Vaccine-preventable diseases Surveillance System IVSS Deadline05 Jun 2024 5124180 FAOPH- Tender No 2024 FAPHI FAPHI 127409-Supply of Organic Fertilizer 45 000kgs Deadline02 Jun 2024 5124181 FAOPH-Tender No 2024 FAPHI FAPHI 126690-PROCUREMENT OF FERTILIZER UREA FERTILIZER - 150 000kgs and COMPLETE FERTILIZER - 150 000kgs Deadline02 Jun 2024 5124198 24FO0112-Convergence and Special Support Program- Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services- Construction of Multipurpose B Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124208 CONSTRUCTION OF WAREHOUSE BUILDING FOR BATCH RECIRCULATING DRYER Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124209 UPGRADING/IMPROVEMENT OF LEGISLATIVE BUILDING, CAPITOL COMPOUND, BULANAO Deadline19 Jun 2024 5124211 General Merchandise Deadline29 May 2024 5124212 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR SAN PABLO CITY GENERAL HOSPITAL. Deadline30 May 2024 5124214 Package 56: Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Rental Services Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124219 Purchase of 1 unit Van/Multi-Purpose Vehicle Conversion to Rescue Vehicle Deadline06 Jun 2024 5124223 Purchase of 1 unit Van/Multi-Purpose Vehicle Conversion to Rescue Vehicle Deadline05 Jun 2024 5124225 Portable Fire Pump Deadline29 May 2024 5124226 PROCUREMENT OF SMART TV WITH WALL BRACKET Deadline17 Jun 2024 5124227 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT FOR THE LAND DEVELOPMENT OF RIZAL PARK COMPOUND (PHASE II) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124228 Package 55: Supply and Delivery of IT Supplies and Multimedia Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124229 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline30 May 2024 5124231 CONSTRUCTION OF PHILIPPINE COAST GUARD SUB-STATION BUILDING Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124232 Construction of Pulupandan Super Health Center, Pulupandan, Negros Occidental - 2nd pub. Deadline12 Jun 2024 5124233 Supply of Materials and Labor for the Rehabilitation/Improvement of Climate-Resilient Bridge at Brgy. Sta. Ana, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline29 May 2024 5124235 CONSTRUCTION OF SUSPENSION FOOT BRIDGE AT SITIO BIRAO, VILLA CIELO, BUGUEY, CAGAYAN Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124236 Continuation of Gymnasium @ Purok 7, Barangay Hall Compound, Laya West Deadline13 Jun 2024 5124237 Improvement of Farm to Market Road @ Suyang-Binulwan-Ducalao-Ugod Amlao Boundary-Cubal, Suyang Deadline13 Jun 2024 5124238 Rehabilitation of Perimeter Fence along M.J Cuenco Ave. at CTU Main Campus Deadline12 Jun 2024 5124239 Improvement of Road @ Balbin Subdivision, San Vicente, San Felipe, Amecbekan, Magsaysay Deadline13 Jun 2024 5124240 PROPOSED LINE EXTENSION OF ELECTRIFICATION FOR DANLUGAN TO DATAGAN KENDIS CAVE; 2.ELECTRIFICATION FROM BRGY DATAGAN TO KENDIS CAVE, DATAGAN DF23-8000-B6-d (6M) & 2SAILD1- Deadline29 May 2024 5124241 24CN0054 (Re-adv)- Rehabilitation of Covered Court, Dipaculao, Aurora Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124243 Supply and Delivery of Medical Oxygen Refill – PCCH Deadline10 Jun 2024 5124244 IMPROVEMENT/EXPANSION OF PAGADIAN DUMPSITE AREA, BUENAVISTA DF22-8000-B5-C Deadline29 May 2024 5124245 24CN0083 (Re-adv.) - Construction of Multi-purpose Building (Motorpool), Baler, Aurora Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124246 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT – SITE 2 Deadline05 Jun 2024 5124248 Continuation of City Tower (Phase II), Brgy. Poblacion, Urdaneta City. Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124249 Supply and Delivery of Vaccines for use at City Health Office, Urdaneta City. Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124250 ROAD CONCRETING OF BRGY. HEAD TIPAN TO BRGY. NEWLAND ROAD Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124253 24G00093 – Repair/Maintenance of DPWH Regional Office VI Buildings Deadline13 Jun 2024 5124255 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL OF BRGY. AGROCEL, MAASIN, ILOILO Deadline31 May 2024 5124256 Concreting of Local Roads at Sitio Batang to Brgy. Proper T-Hill at Brgy. T-Hill Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124257 2024(G)-021 Supply and Delivery of Drugs & Medicines. Deadline29 May 2024 5124259 2024(G)-019 Supply and Delivery of Drugs & Medicines Deadline29 May 2024 5124260 PROVISION of ENTRANCE and EXIT TOLL GATE BOOTH at KALIBO INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline14 Jun 2024 5124261 FOD-NU-24-2011:SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF ONE (1) UNIT GREENHOUSE WITH HYDROPONICS SYSTEM IN DAUIS, BOHOL Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124262 Construction of Multi-purpose Building of LGU Mahatao (PEO) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5124263 24F00169 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Publi Deadline10 Jun 2024 5124264 24F00106 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Tagkawayan- Labo Dive Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124265 Procurement of Various Office Supplies Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124266 BFO No. 24-013: Supply and Delivery of Various Medicines (8 Line Items – Framework Agreement) Deadline31 May 2024 5124267 24F00270 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika (LZ) - K0326+911.50 Deadline13 Jun 2024 5124268 24F00284 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Installation of Road Safety Devices and Facilities alo Deadline13 Jun 2024 5124269 24F00019 Cluster IX - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - IX - I: Daang Deadline13 Jun 2024 5124277 S/D OF SIXTY (60) BX DRUG TEST KIT AND THREE (3) OTHER LI OF LRR, PA (PHP 321,250.00) Deadline29 May 2024 5124281 Supply and Delivery of Four (4) Units of Multi-Purpose Vehicle for the Use of Various Offices Deadline14 Jun 2024 5124284 Mandatory Drug Testing for PRO IVA Employees for CY 2024 Deadline27 May 2024 5124315 PR NO. 2024-05-044 Supply and delivery of Drug Test Kits for use in Drug Testing of DPWH Employees in the Davao de Oro - 1st District Engineering Office, Nabunturan, Davao de Oro Deadline28 May 2024 5124318 Conduct of Health and Wellness Program (Annual Physical Examination, Vaccination, and Drug Test) for DOT Employees for CY 2024 Deadline28 May 2024 5124320 Procurement of Services for the CY2024 Annual Medical and Physical Examination & DRUG TESTING Deadline22 May 2024 5124322 Purchase of Firearms, Ammunations and Handheld Radio for the use of SILAY CCPS as additional weapons, ammunation, communication to be used on operations and maintaining peace and o Deadline29 May 2024 5124323 Various Infrastructure Projects (Infra-24-08), Kabankalan City, Negros Occidental Deadline29 May 2024 5124324 INFR-24-044- SITE DEVELOPMENT OF CITY MULTI PURPOSE FACILITY (CITY WAREHOUSE) AT BARANGAY SAN JUAN I (FENCE, ROAD, DRAINAGE), CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline30 May 2024 5124325 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124326 NPCP-DSWD12-2024-05-SFP (LOT11)-002 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT COMMUNITY PARTICIPATION PROCUREMENT of Pasteurized Fresh Milk For the use of 500 undernourished day care children in LGUs Deadline29 May 2024 5124327 24BG0178: Organizational Outcome 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities with Deadline13 Jun 2024 5124328 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR DAYCARE, KINDERGARTEN AND ELEMENTARY STUDENTS OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF BURGOS FOR THE SCHOOL YEAR 2024 - 2025 Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124329 RFQ-DVO. PR. NO. 2401261 CAT. 77 FABRICATION Deadline27 May 2024 5124330 NPCP-DSWD12-2024-05-SFP (LOT9)-002 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT COMMUNITY PARTICIPATION PROCUREMENT of Pasteurized Fresh Milk For the use of 1,150 undernourished day care children in LGU Deadline29 May 2024 5124331 INVITATION TO REBID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PREMIUM GIFT CERTIFICATES Deadline13 Jun 2024 5124332 COMPLETION OF GYM WITH STAGE, AGUINALDO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BRGY. AGUINALDO, LAAK, DAVAO DE ORO CW24-001 Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124333 NPCP-DSWD12-2024-05-SFP (LOT6)-002 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT COMMUNITY PARTICIPATION PROCUREMENT of Pasteurized Fresh Milk For the use of 600 undernourished day care children in LGUs Deadline29 May 2024 5124334 24DF0282 (By Contract) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services Construction (Com Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124335 Service Provider for Civic Parade and 451st Araw ng Pasig – City Mayor's Office Deadline10 Jun 2024 5124336 24JA0122– CONCRETING OF BRGY. TIGBALABAG FMR, BRGY. TIGBALABAG, ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline10 Jun 2024 5124337 PGBh-2024-000195 Procurement of Machineries and Equipment Deadline13 Jun 2024 5124338 CONSTRUCTION OF SPILLWAY (PHASE II) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5124340 NPCP-DSWD12-2024-05-SFP(LOT1)-002 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT COMMUNITY PARTICIPATION PROCUREMENT of Pasteurized Fresh Milk For the use of 1,000 undernourished day care children in LGU Deadline29 May 2024 5124341 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Various General Merchandise under MBRP Deadline29 May 2024 5124342 ELECTRICAL WORKS Deadline10 Jun 2024 5124343 24CSDJ0002-Consulting Services for the Conduct of Sub Surface Soil Exploration and Geotechnical Investigation for Bridge Projects under the Proposed FY 2025 Infrastructure Program Deadline18 Jun 2024 5124344 24GHK0004 - Supply and delivery OF 4-UNITS Container Van (size: 40’ x 8’ x 8’ 6”) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124345 24CSDJ0001-Consulting Services for the Conduct of Sub Surface Soil Exploration and Geotechnical Investigation for Flood Control Projects under the Proposed FY 2025 Infrastructure P Deadline18 Jun 2024 5124346 CLEARING AND GRUBBING (EXCAVATION AND HAULING OF UNSUITABLE MATERIALS) LOCATED AT BARANGAY POBLACION, EL SALVADOR CITY Deadline13 Jun 2024 5124347 PENRIS/CONSTRUCTION OF PCCP AS SOLAR DRYER @ LATERAL D7 AND IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE CHANNEL Deadline10 Jun 2024 5124348 Procurement of Security Services for PCSO Department and Branch Offices in the Mindanao Regions (PR No. 04-04-240185) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5124349 Purchase of 24 pcs LED Display (Tourism)-Second Posting Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124350 Puerto Princesa Port Expansion Project (Phase I), Port of Puerto Princesa, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Deadline14 Jun 2024 5124354 Construction of Perimeter Fence Apartment Type Niches (3 layers) of New Municipal Cemetery, Barangay Balanti-an, Balasan, Iloilo Deadline13 Jun 2024 5124355 INFRA 2K24-67 CONSTRUCTION OF ZDSMC WATER DRILLING WITH POWER HOUSE Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124356 Supply and Delivery of Response & quipment for Environment Monitoring, Forecasting and Alerting System Deadline10 Jun 2024 5124359 RESCUE EQUIPMENT TO BE USED IN EMERGENCY/DISASTER RESPONSE Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124361 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR TWO-FAILED BIDDING Procurement of One (1) Unit of Brand-New Passenger Van Deadline27 May 2024 5124362 Repair/Upgrading of Rural Health Unit at Brgy. 12-Poblacion Deadline10 Jun 2024 5124363 Purchase of Man Lift Truck with Electric Tow Winch of this municipality Deadline10 Jun 2024 5124364 Concreting of Purok Paraiso Access Road Deadline10 Jun 2024 5124365 5020399000-1293-24 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124368 COMPLETION OF BARANGAY HEALTH STATION AS BIRTHING FACILITY, Brgy. Tabionan, Gasan, Marinduque Deadline11 Jun 2024 5124369 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT DNA AND RNA SEQUENCING DEVICE (2024-COB-03) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5124370 Construction of Roxas Community Hospital at Barangay Muñoz East, Roxas, Isabela Deadline10 Jun 2024 5124371 PGBh-2024-000202 Procurement of IV Fluids and other Sterile Solutions Deadline13 Jun 2024 5124372 24BG0180: Organizational Outcome 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities with Deadline13 Jun 2024 5125372 Vaccines Policy and Regulatory Expert Deadline28 May 2024 5125373 TA Coordinator Deadline28 May 2024 5125374 Program to Enhance Capabilities of Sovereign Institutions in the Central and West Asia Region to Introduce Innovative Financing Modalities - Project Implementation (TIC) Deadline12 Jun 2024 5125376 Civil Society Brief Writer – Uzbekistan Deadline28 May 2024 5125377 Health Specialist Deadline28 May 2024 5125378 Financial Management Expert for Program Assessments for Results-Based Lending in Maharashtra Road Subsector Deadline28 May 2024 5125379 Project Management Consultant Deadline05 Jun 2024 5126201 PUBLIC BIDDING / PR 24-03-0415 / 12 STANDBY AIR CONDITIONING UNITS Deadline11 Jun 2024 5126427 Rehabilitation of Slaughterhouse (Phase II) at Brgy. 6 SNIN Deadline05 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us