Philippines Tenders - 27 May 2024 (Page 1 of 2)

230 tenders published in Philippines on 27 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 27 May 2024, across industries like GIS/GPS, Telecom, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Cyber Security, Meters, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Access Control, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 27 May 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like GIS/GPS, Telecom, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Cyber Security, Meters, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Access Control, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5149209 Procurement of Global Positioning System (GPS) Tracker Deadline29 May 2024 5149210 Supply, Delivery, Installation & Commissioning of Communication Equipment Deadline18 Jun 2024 5149469 PROCUREMENT OF DRONE & FLIGHT BATTERY1 unit DRONE-rc pro remote controller (with screen)-6x propellers-intellegent flight battery-100W charging adapter-100W fast charging system-po Deadline30 May 2024 5149471 Fabrication of Unmanned Ground Vehicle / Unmanned Arial Vehicle System – Materials and Labor for PCAARRD vis-NIR UGV/UAV Project Deadline03 Jun 2024 5149473 PROCUREMENT OF PROTECTIVE GEARS & CLEANING MATERIALS FOR CLEAN AND GREEN SUPPLIES PROJECT Deadline03 Jun 2024 5149475 Procurement of Communication Equipment Project Deadline18 Jun 2024 5149479 1 lot - Three (3) months Supply of Chemical for Aircraft Wastewater Treatment (June to August) at Night Soil Receiving Tank MCIAA STP Deadline30 May 2024 5149483 Procurement of 12 Units Patrol and Rescue Vehicles Deadline17 Jun 2024 5149489 Supply and Delivery of ID Card Ribbon Kit, ID Jacket and ID Lace for CvSU Bacoor City Campus Deadline03 Jun 2024 5149516 Supply and Delivery for Newborn Screening Filter Card, LGU-CHO, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline30 May 2024 5149690 LOAN 53291-001 (LAO): Improving the Quality of Health Care Project Deadline20 Jun 2024 5150391 1 LOT CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE RELOCATION & TOPOGRAPHIC SURVEY AND DETAILED ENGINEERING DESIGN FOR THE PROPOSED RTU-BARAS LAND USE DEVELOPMENT & INFRASTRUCTURE PLAN Deadline28 Jun 2024 5150395 Repair and Rehabilitation of Radio Communication Antenna Deadline13 Jun 2024 5150452 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Broadband Satellite Internet and Lan Adapter for Internet Connectivity use in SP Session Hall and Office of the Secretary to the SP. Deadline30 May 2024 5150455 ONE (1) YEAR SUBSCRIPTION FOR UNLIMITED TAKEDOWN AND AUTOMATED REMEDIATION SERVICES FOR THE EXISTING CYBER THREAT INTELLIGENCE Deadline19 Jun 2024 5150459 Supply and Delivery of Cartridge 5.56MM, Ball, M193 for the month of June 2024. Deadline31 May 2024 5150460 Supply and Delivery of Gift Card For the Office of the Deputy Administrator Deadline28 May 2024 5150461 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LICENSED RADIO BASE WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES Deadline28 May 2024 5150462 Procurement of 1 Mi fare PVC Cards (RFID) 13.56MHZ AND 6 Pannel ribbon (YMCKO) used for Printing of Student's Identification Card used for ICTC office at ESSU Can-avid Campus Deadline31 May 2024 5150463 Procurement and Installation of Secured Communication Radio for LC294, LC296 and AGS701 Deadline13 Jun 2024 5150464 Purchase of stainless steel water meter casting Deadline29 May 2024 5150588 Supply and Delivery of Time Card Deadline31 May 2024 5150602 Purchase of Radio Transceiver and Power SupplySpecification:• Frequency Range: VHF 136-174MHz• Memory Channel: 16 Channels• Power Output: 5 Watts• Operation Voltage: DC 7.4 Deadline28 May 2024 5150614 Procurement of Multiband Manpack Radio for PC396 Deadline13 Jun 2024 5150633 To provide the labor and materials for the printing of soil health cards and soil fertility maps. Deadline29 May 2024 5150950 Purchase of Office Supplies for Waterworks Office (Ledger Card) Deadline28 May 2024 5150951 Procurement of Radio Equipment and Communication Supplies to be used by DPOS Deadline03 Jun 2024 5150952 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Deadline28 May 2024 5150953 Procurement of Communication Equipment intended for all monitoring apps. (e.g. Earth Ranger, CWIS, PAIS) for NPPNP Deadline29 May 2024 5150954 Procurement of Ground Support Equipment for Depot Maintenance Activity Deadline18 Jun 2024 5150957 Drone and Fuel and Other Supplies to be used at the Office of the Mayor/day-to-day operation Deadline27 May 2024 5150959 Installation of CCTV and Protective Devices @ Baybayabas, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline29 May 2024 5150977 Spares and Services for the Repair of One (1) Gas Turbine Generator Assembly for FA-50PH Aircraft Deadline18 Jun 2024 5150988 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipments Deadline29 May 2024 5150989 Purchase of Other Machineries & Equipment and Personal Protective Equipment for use in Axle Loading of Planning & Design Section at DPWH - Pampanga 2nd DEO, San Antonio, Guagua, Pa Deadline31 May 2024 5150990 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BINOCULAR6 unit BINOCULARMagnification: 10xObjective Lens Diameter: 42mm (1.65 Deadline28 May 2024 5150991 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL PATROL BOAT Deadline28 May 2024 5150992 Procurement of Adapter Deadline18 Jun 2024 5150997 Procurement of One (1) ea PT6T-3D Reduction Gear Box Assembly for B-412 Aircraft #6685 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5151007 Procurement of Desktop Computer for the Human Resource Information System (HRIS) Biometric Attendance Sync Server for Davao Field Office and PICC Office Deadline28 May 2024 5151008 Procurement of Certificate Plaques and Personal Protective Equipment - Lot 2 – Personal Protective Equipment - PDRRMO Deadline14 Jun 2024 5151009 Procurement of Drug Testing with Biometric for the use of PHRMO During the Conduct of Mandatory Drug Testing of Provincial Officials and Employees (Random Drug Testing). Deadline28 May 2024 5151010 Supply & Delivery of Cartridge, 20mm: HEI, Linked and Three (3) Other Line Items Deadline18 Jun 2024 5151011 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF COVERALL PROTECTIVE CLOTHING WITH REFLECTORIZED STRIPS & 8 OTHERS FOR CATANDUANES 69KV/TL Deadline31 May 2024 5151012 Procurement of Ammunition under PR # 200 (01) 24-05-133 (A) Deadline28 May 2024 5151013 Procurement of Ammunitions under PR # 200 (01) 24-05-012 (K) Deadline28 May 2024 5151014 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment - rebid Deadline30 May 2024 5151015 Procurement of Certificate Plaques and Personal Protective Equipment - Lot 1 – Certificate Plaques - PDRRMO Deadline14 Jun 2024 5151162 National Administrative and Finance Assistant Deadline09 Jun 2024 5151304 AFRDC, R & M - Military Police & Security Deadline28 May 2024 5151305 Supply and Delivery of Tactical Field Attire for the Police PersonnelSpecifications :LOT 1UNIT ITEM DESCRIPTION QUANTITYSet DIGITAL CAMOUFLAGE COAT 198Set DIGITAL CAMOUFLAGE TROUSE Deadline28 May 2024 5151306 Supply & Delivery of Military Police & Security Equipment (NCEBDE) Deadline28 May 2024 5151307 Supply and Delivery of Military, Police and Security Equipment (MC6) Deadline28 May 2024 5151679 Construction of Drainage Crossing at Gamiao St.- Irrigation Service Rd.-Bypass Rd., Daramuangan Norte, San Mateo, Isabela Deadline27 Jun 2024 5151756 Renovation/lmprovement/ Maintenance of Day Care Centers, City of San Fernando Deadline18 Jun 2024 5151760 Upgrading of Roofing at Ramp of Dialysis Center Building and Construction of Fire Escape at Hospital Main Building of Bacnotan District Hospital, Bacnotan Deadline18 Jun 2024 5151763 Construction of Agoo New Cemetery Annex (Phase VII) Located at San Antonio, Agoo, La Union Deadline13 Jun 2024 5151765 Improvement of Parasapas Farm to Market Road (Phase II), Rosario Deadline18 Jun 2024 5151767 Construction of Guinabang Hanging Bridge (Phase II), Bacnotan Deadline18 Jun 2024 5151771 Procurement of Various Office Supplies and Equipment for 2nd Quarter of MOH-BARMM with Contract ID No. 24GS0002 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5151774 Procurement of One (1) Unit ACLS Ambulance with Built-in Solutions for use of PDRRMO, Masbate Deadline17 Jun 2024 5151797 23-RICORD713-4 Supply and delivery of Hardware and Construction Supplies for the Concreting of Road at Purok Maunawain with Drainage, Brgy. MB Rosary Heights, Cotabato City Deadline24 Jun 2024 5151802 DEVELOPMENT AND /OR REHABILITATION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline03 Jun 2024 5151805 Procurement of VARIOUS FABRICATION (RSTW Tunnel with LED RSTW and HANDA, Centerpiece, Entrance Arch Tunnel with wrap around LED, Stage with LED walls, lights, sounds and IBM tables Deadline03 Jun 2024 5151809 Procurement of Meals for the Handa Pilipinas and RSTW under FY 2024 FY HANDA Deadline03 Jun 2024 5151891 Contract ID No. 23O00091 – Renovation of TIC Gates (Gates 1, 2, 3, 5, 7, Vehicular Gate 7, TEUS Mansion and Goldenberg Mansion) (Re-advertisement) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5151893 Contract ID No. 24O00194 – Construction of the Court of Tax Appeals (CTA) Building III – 6 Storey Building with 1 Level Basement and Roof Deck, Quezon City (Phase II) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5151926 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF CLOSED-CIRCUIT TELEVISION (CCTV) SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM Deadline17 Jun 2024 5151933 ITB FOR RICE AND FARM INPUTS TRADING Deadline03 Jun 2024 5151936 PROCUREMENT OF HYPER CONVERGE INFRASTRUCTURE Deadline17 Jun 2024 5151945 PROCUREMENT OF DESKTOP COMPUTER WITH PRINTER Deadline18 Jun 2024 5151949 Development and Improvement of Existing Municipal Cemetery at Don Carlos Norte, Don Carlos, Bukidnon (Straight Contract) Deadline20 Jun 2024 5151951 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF FIRE TRUCKS AND VEHICLES FOR 1ST QTR 2024 (2NP-2FB) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5151953 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Small Water Impounding Project with Irrigation Canal; Box Culvert and Slope Protection at Brgy 11 Sarrat Ilocos Norte Deadline17 Jun 2024 5151956 Rehabilitation of road going to pier at Barangay Aplaya, Bauan, Batangas Deadline17 Jun 2024 5151958 Construction of seawall at Barangay San Andres Proper, Bauan, Batangas Deadline17 Jun 2024 5151960 Concreting of barangay road at Barangay Pitugo, Bauan, Batangas Deadline17 Jun 2024 5151962 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Machineries and Equipment Deadline17 Jun 2024 5151967 Rehabilitation of Daking Small Scale Irrigation System (Main Canal), San Gabriel Deadline18 Jun 2024 5151969 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 2,400 heads Piglets and Feeds Deadline19 Jun 2024 5151971 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR 2ND QUARTER OF MOHBARMM WITH CONTRACT ID NO. 24GS0004 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5151972 Improvement of Covered Court, San Juan Central ES, San Juan Deadline18 Jun 2024 5151974 Rehabilitation of Old Cemetery (Phase VI) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5151976 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Communication Equipment Deadline19 Jun 2024 5152015 Contract ID No. 24O00020 – Network Development – Off-Carriageway Improvement – Tertiary Roads – McKinley-Pateros Rd – K0010 + (-166) – K0011 + 255 (Re-advertisement) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5152016 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS GENERAL MERCHANDISE SUPPLIES FOR 2ND QUARTER OF MOH-BARMM WITH CONTRACT ID NO. 24GS0001 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5152026 Purchase of Tube, Endotracheal, Armored/Reinforced Fr7.5 - qty 40 pc. Deadline30 May 2024 5152027 Purchase of (1 Canvass)(Electrical Personal Protective Equipment) Deadline30 May 2024 5152028 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT SEA PATROL BOAT (MAO LGU JPCN) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5152029 Supply and Delivery of five (5) sets Structural Firefighting Personal Protective Ensemble Deadline25 Jun 2024 5152030 PROCUREMENT OF FIREFIGHTER'S PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT Deadline17 Jun 2024 5152031 PURCHASE OF BPSO PATROL VEHICLE Deadline14 Jun 2024 5152032 Procurement of Weapon Parts for M14 Rifle Deadline18 Jun 2024 5152033 Procurement of (1 Canvass)(Equipment For Radio Station) Deadline30 May 2024 5152034 Purchase of Three (3) units Biometric Device Deadline30 May 2024 5152036 Purchase of Radio Communication Supplies for the use of ZDS Barangay Tanod (CY-2024) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5152037 Procurement of Emergency Light and 2 Way Radio SVP Deadline30 May 2024 5152123 PROCUREMENT OF TIN CANS FOR SAN PABLO MANUFACTURING CORPORATION Deadline17 Jun 2024 5152124 ADDITIONAL FUND FOR SLOPE PROTECTION OF CONVENTION CENTER Deadline17 Jun 2024 5152125 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL BASED FEEDING PROGRAM SY 2024-2025 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5152126 CONSTRUCTION OF HANGING BRIDGE AT SITIO MEDENILLA Deadline17 Jun 2024 5152128 Installation of Municipal Street Lights along C.M. Recto and National Highway at Don Carlos Sur, Don Carlos, Bukidnon (Straight Contract) Deadline20 Jun 2024 5152130 Training Package for Gender Sensitivity Training (GST) and Gender Equality Cum Building Gender Responsive Teams for SDO Personnel on July 3-5, 2024 Deadline17 Jun 2024 5152132 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT AND REHABILITATION OF LGU-RHU SAN NARCISO LYING-IN CLINIC Deadline17 Jun 2024 5152136 Supply and Delivery of Response Vehicle (Cargo Truck) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5152139 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Poblacion West,Asingan,Pangasinan. Deadline17 Jun 2024 5152141 24LA0121 - Nabunturan-Mainit Park Rd K1435+(-308).000 – K1437+796.000 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5152143 24LA0120 - Construction of Road, Sitio Vaca, Barangay Del Pilar – Barangay Pangibiran, Mabini, Davao de Oro Deadline18 Jun 2024 5152145 24LA0119 - Asuncion-San Isidro-Laak-Veruela Rd K1515+895.000 – K1518+000.000 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5152147 1 lot Mobile CCTV System Deadline17 Jun 2024 5152149 15,000 can Sardines (155g), etc Deadline17 Jun 2024 5152152 Supply and Delivery of five (5) sets Structural Firefighting Personal Protective Ensemble Deadline25 Jun 2024 5152154 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WOMEN RESCUE VEHICLE OF GAD OFFICE, SAN PEDRO CITY, LAGUNA Deadline18 Jun 2024 5152156 24LA0118 - Construction of Revetment along Linda Creek, New Sibonga, Nabunturan, Davao de Oro Deadline18 Jun 2024 5152159 Proposed Repair and Improvement of Himlayang Palanyag Multi-Purpose Hall, Brgy. San Dionisio, Parañaque City Deadline18 Jun 2024 5152162 24LA0114 - Construction of Bridge, Barangay Bagong Silang, Laak, Davao de Oro Deadline18 Jun 2024 5152164 Proposed Rehabilitation and Upgrading of CCTV Cameras (Hazard Monitoring and Early Warning Equipment) at Brgy. San Dionisio, Parañaque City Deadline18 Jun 2024 5152168 Proposed Repair and Improvement of Ospital ng Parañaque (OSPAR 2), Brgy. Don Bosco, Parañaque City Deadline18 Jun 2024 5152171 Supply and Delivery of one (1) unit Ambulance Deadline25 Jun 2024 5152174 24LA0112 - Concreting of Brgy. Kiokmay FMR Phase II, Brgy. Laak, Davao de Oro Deadline18 Jun 2024 5152186 100 box Acetylcisteine 200 mg sachet, 10s etc.. Deadline17 Jun 2024 5152190 24LA0111 - Concreting of Brgy. Malinawon FMR Phase III, Brgy. Malinawon, Mawab, Davao de Oro Deadline18 Jun 2024 5152193 5,000 tabs Amlodipine (10mg Tablet –As Besilate) etc.. Deadline17 Jun 2024 5152200 UPLB-IF-001-06-24 REBID, UPGRADING OF WIRING FACILITIES OF FACULTY ROOMS AND HALLWAYS, INSTITUTE OF CROP SCIENCE (ICROPS), CAFS, UPLB, COLLEGE, LAGUNA Deadline17 Jun 2024 5152206 IB No. 24-143: Rebidding for the Consolidated Service Contract (One-Year Contract) for One (1) Lot Supply of Petroleum (Gasoline/Diesel Fuels) And Lubricants Including Other Servic Deadline19 Jun 2024 5152208 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF 214 FIRE EXTINGUISHER CYLINDERS OF 10 LBS./4.5 KG., WITH CHEMICAL COMPOSITION OF HFC 236FA (HEXAFLUORO PROPANE) CHEMICAL, 99% MINIMUM PURIT Deadline17 Jun 2024 5152212 Construction of Slope Protection at Sapang Kampil, Barangay Salian, Abucay, Bataan Deadline18 Jun 2024 5152217 INSTALLATION OF 3 UNITS FISH CAGE (MATERIALS & LABOR) AT BUCANA, MACO, DAVAO DE ORO Deadline18 Jun 2024 5152220 Construction of Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Brgy. Cadanglaan, Pura, Tarlac Deadline18 Jun 2024 5152226 TIRES Deadline25 Jun 2024 5152232 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY Deadline17 Jun 2024 5152236 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction and Hardware Materials – OGS (Re-bid) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5152248 purchase of 14ft dropside truck with A/C of Engineering Office Deadline10 Jun 2024 5152251 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY CANACAN ROAD SECTION Deadline07 Jun 2024 5152257 Procurement of 700 pcs Flood Lights LED 100 Watts and Another Item. Deadline18 Jun 2024 5152259 Procurement of 1 Lot Wide Area Network with Early Warning System and Public Address System Command and Control Operation Center. Deadline18 Jun 2024 5152263 VARIOUS SEMI-EXPENDABLE EQUIPMENT Deadline25 Jun 2024 5152269 NETWORK CABLING MATERIALS AND VOICE COMMUNICATION TOOLS Deadline25 Jun 2024 5152272 NETWORK CABLING MATERIALS AND VOICE COMMUNICATION TOOLS Deadline25 Jun 2024 5152378 Consulting Services for the Flight Procedures Design and Ground-Based Procedure of Mactan-Cebu International Airport Alternate Runway Deadline02 Jul 2024 5152515 24GG0260 - REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF DPWH ILOILO 2ND DEO FACILITIES, BRGY. BALABAG, DUMANGAS, ILOILO Deadline17 Jun 2024 5152518 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-05-045 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLES, Province of Eastern Samar Deadline21 Jun 2024 5152519 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-05-044 PROCUREMENT OF VAN TYPE VEHICLE (ORDINARY), Province of Eastern Samar Deadline21 Jun 2024 5152520 Supply and Delivery of 130,299 bottles/packs Biofertilizer TOTAL ABC: P195,448,500.00 Deadline17 Jun 2024 5152521 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT AND RELATED SUPPLIES FOR FY 2024 Deadline17 Jun 2024 5152522 Proj. Ref. No. 067-24: Construction of Water Works System at Piket, Loacan at Loacan, Itogon, Benguet Deadline19 Jun 2024 5152523 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies and Materials for Distribution to Different Government Offices in Ormoc City Deadline17 Jun 2024 5152524 Procurement of Electrical Supplies Deadline18 Jun 2024 5152525 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT RTK SURVEYING INSTRUMENT (MEO LGU JPCN) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5152526 PURCHASE OF TWO (2) UNITS BRAND NEW DUMP TRUCK 4.5 CUBIC METER LOAD CAPACITY (MEO LGU JPCN) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5152527 PROCUREMENT OF COURIER SERVICES FOR THE NSCV Under Negotiated Procurement (Sec.53.1 Two Failed Biddings) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5152528 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS : LSP NSB - SOUTHERN LEYTE Deadline18 Jun 2024 5152529 Procurement of One (1) Unit Boom Truck for use of the Provincial Engineering Office, Masbate Deadline17 Jun 2024 5152530 Construction of Drainage System with Sidewalk at Quezon St., Barangay 2, San Mateo, Isabela Deadline27 Jun 2024 5152531 Procurement of One (1) Lot Annual Subscription of Cyber Security Stack Solution for the Governance Commission for GOCCs (GCG) (P.R. No. 24-0032) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5152532 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES Deadline17 Jun 2024 5152533 Procurement of One (1) Unit Rescue Dump Truck for use of PDRRMO, Masbate Deadline17 Jun 2024 5152534 Upgrading and Extension of Evacuation Center (Phase I) at Old Centro 1, San Mateo, Isabela Deadline03 Jun 2024 5152535 Supply and Delivery of First Aid Kit Deadline17 Jun 2024 5152536 Proposed Installation of Eighteen (18) Units Solar Lamppost at Solid Homes, Brgy. Marcelo Green, Parañaque City Deadline18 Jun 2024 5152537 Proposed Construction of Drainage System at Belisario Compound, Phase 2, Brgy. San Isidro Parañaque City Deadline18 Jun 2024 5152538 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Shuttle Van Deadline17 Jun 2024 5152540 Procurement of MPLS IPVPN Wide Area Network Connectivity for PAGCOR Branches and Satellites for One (1) Year Deadline17 Jun 2024 5152541 Procurement of Snacks for the TUPAD Orientation and Seminar Deadline18 Jun 2024 5152542 Procurement of Electrical Supplies for the Ospital ng Parañaque 1 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5152543 Procurement of Various Supplies and Equipment for the City Youth Development Office Deadline18 Jun 2024 5152545 purchase of livestock dispersals for cattle and hog raisers Deadline10 Jun 2024 5152546 Procurement of Office Supplies for the Ospital ng Parañaque 2 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5152548 Procurement of Various Supplies for the TUPAD Orientation and Seminar Deadline18 Jun 2024 5152549 Procurement of ICT Equipment for the Schools Division of Parañaque City Deadline18 Jun 2024 5152550 Procurement of Books for Day Care and Supervised Neighborhood Play Pupils Deadline18 Jun 2024 5152551 Procurement of Schools and Other Supplies for the City Social Welfare and Development Office Deadline18 Jun 2024 5152552 HIRING OF CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF IMPACT/OUTCOME EVALUATION OF COMPLETED INTERVENTIONS OF DA-RFO 1 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5152553 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (PHASE 2) AT BRGY. MOLINO, NAIC, CAVITE Deadline17 Jun 2024 5152554 PR No. 100-2024-0698 - Procurement of IT Equipment - laptop, etc. Deadline18 Jun 2024 5152555 PR No. 300-2024-008 - Procurement of 3-phase transformer, etc. Deadline18 Jun 2024 5152557 2024-05-2042 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline04 Jun 2024 5152558 INFR-24-048- EXTENSION OF OFFICE BUILDING (CANTEEN) AT SCHOOLS DIVISION OFFICE, BARANGAY STA CLARA, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline04 Jun 2024 5152559 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MEDICINES FOR ANIMAL BITE TREATMENT CENTER Deadline17 Jun 2024 5152560 TYPE 1 AMBULANCE (PR-2024-4421-0018) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5152561 REPAIR & IMPROVEMENT OF GOVERNMENT FACILITIES Deadline18 Jun 2024 5152562 2024-05-2141 Procurement for Refill of Medical Oxygen Deadline04 Jun 2024 5152563 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SUPPLY PROJECT FOR GLAN WATER DISTRICT Deadline13 Jun 2024 5152564 DA7-06-FOD-H-24-2021: Procurement of VARIOUS INORGANIC FERTILIZER Deadline18 Jun 2024 5152565 DA7-06-GASS-24-2083: Procurement of 1 unit PASSENGER VAN Deadline18 Jun 2024 5152566 CONSTRUCTION OF 1CL SCHOOL BUILDING - Ransang NHS Deadline18 Jun 2024 5152567 CONSTRUCTION OF MINI GYM (PHASE 2) - Purok Center-Malapandeg, Punta Baja Deadline18 Jun 2024 5152568 MOTORCYCLE WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES (PR-2024-1013-0018) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5152569 BUILDING MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES (PR-2024-9999-1082) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5152695 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE VEHICLE TO BE USED IN MARIVELES POLICE STATION Deadline03 Jun 2024 5153281 Provision of Digital Wireless Intercom Deadline31 May 2024 5153285 DA7-06-FOD-H-24-2020: Procurement of 5,528 bags of Vermicast Based Organic Fertilizer Deadline18 Jun 2024 5156665 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Configuration of Cyber Risk Rating Platform Deadline29 May 2024 5156668 Procurement of Training Kits used for the conduct of the 2024 MIMAROPA HackForGov Competition and Cyber Range Activity Deadline04 Jun 2024 5156864 Procurement of Professional Drone with 4k Resolution and Accessories with User’s Training Deadline30 May 2024 5157459 Supply and Delivery of DFPC Premier Club Card (MKTG24-022) Deadline29 May 2024 5157463 Procurement of Janitorial Services Deadline19 Jun 2024 5157464 PROCUREMENT OF TIRES AND BATTERIES Deadline18 Jun 2024 5157520 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, APPLICATIONS TRAINING AND COMMISSIONING OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (Batch 4) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5157521 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 2,759 bags NSIC Rc 456H Hybrid Rice Seeds Deadline19 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us