Philippines Tenders - 28 May 2024 (Page 1 of 2)

327 tenders published in Philippines on 28 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 28 May 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, GIS/GPS, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 28 May 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, GIS/GPS, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5160642 National Procurement Expert Deadline03 Jun 2024 5160643 International Gender and Policy Expert Deadline03 Jun 2024 5160644 National Procurement and Contract Management Specialist Deadline03 Jun 2024 5160645 Environment Specialist Deadline03 Jun 2024 5160646 Improving Project Readiness and Portfolio Management - Phase II - Agricultural Expert Deadline03 Jun 2024 5160647 Actuarial expert Deadline03 Jun 2024 5160648 Enabling Green Recovery in Central and West Asia through a Sustainable Financing Program - Project Management Lead (ESG Equity Fund) Deadline03 Jun 2024 5160649 National Consultant for Georgia Deadline03 Jun 2024 5160650 National Consultant for Azerbaijan Deadline03 Jun 2024 5160651 Seaports and Maritime Specialist Deadline03 Jun 2024 5160652 Team Leader (International Transport and Logistics Specialist) Deadline03 Jun 2024 5160653 Social Development Specialist Deadline03 Jun 2024 5160655 Integrated Urban Development Project Deadline10 Jun 2024 5160694 Snacks and meals for the Regional Annual Administrative and Tactical Inspection (RAATI) 2024 at CBSUA-Pili Deadline31 May 2024 5160727 Procurement of 1 Mi fare PVC Cards (RFID) 13.56MHZ AND 6 Pannel ribbon (YMCKO) used for Printing of Student's Identification Card used for ICTC office at ESSU Can-avid Campus Deadline31 May 2024 5160752 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS DEVELOPMENT OF MARITIME E-LEARNING MANAGEMENT SYSTEM Deadline03 Jun 2024 5160753 PURCHASE OF CAMA AND GIS SYSTEMS Deadline12 Jun 2024 5160759 Supply and Delivery of Lot#1 Nutritional Supplements for the Implementation of Nutrition Program and other related activities, Brooke’s Point, Palawan Deadline30 May 2024 5160808 PB-24-205, Supply & Delivery of Food Supplies for the implementation of IPHO-Nutrition Program to be used in supplemental feeding of malnourished children 6 - 59 months old and nut Deadline10 Jun 2024 5160816 RFQ - Services for the Nutritional Facts Analysis of SETUP Food Products for CY 2024. Deadline29 May 2024 5160821 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF POWDERED MILK DRINK FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING FOR NUTRITIONALLY AT RISK PREGNANT WOMEN Deadline04 Jun 2024 5161154 RFQ Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment for EMB XII Deadline31 May 2024 5161155 Supply and Delivery of Patrol Boat Accessories and Equipment (Mobile Fuel Tank, Water Pump, Water Cannon & Automatic Identification System) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5161156 PROCUREMENT OF FABRICATED SEA BORNE PATROL ( 30' LENGTH - 28 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5161157 PROCUREMENT OF 15 PIECES BALLISTIC HELMET FOR MPS OFFICE USED Deadline31 May 2024 5161158 Procurement of Wooden Riffle For ROTC Annual Administrative and Tactical Inspection (RAATI). Deadline31 May 2024 5161163 Procurement / delivery of guns to be used at Alfonso, Municipal Police Station, Alfonso, Cavite Deadline05 Jun 2024 5161164 Procurement / delivery of Handset Two Way Radio Repeater Deadline07 Jun 2024 5161165 Procurement / delivery of Portable Digital Mobile Radio -To be used for Market and Slaughter communication operation Deadline04 Jun 2024 5161166 Payment for VSAT Satellite Internet Subscription Expenses of MBDEs Deadline18 Jun 2024 5161167 Supply and Delivery of Drone Camera for Designated Sky Patroller Personnel of PNP Cabuyao Deadline31 May 2024 5161168 Procurement of Ten (10) Units of Handheld Radio Communication Equipment Deadline31 May 2024 5161169 PROCUREMENT OF MOBILE BASE RADIO (MDRRMO) Deadline31 May 2024 5161170 Procurement of Two-way Radio Distribution to Various Barangays, Lingayen, Pangasinan Deadline31 May 2024 5161171 Procurement of Drone for use in the Planning & Design section, DPWH Zamboanga Sibugay 1st DEO, Diplahan ZSP. Deadline31 May 2024 5161172 Drone Services for the DFP Farm Connect on June 27- 28, 2024 at Alang-alang, Leyte. Deadline03 Jun 2024 5161177 Supply and Delivery of 1 20 units Handheld Radio for the use of the Ilocos Norte Police Provincial Office - PDEU Deadline31 May 2024 5161184 Repair and maintenance of Bauan Municipal Police Station patrol vehicle nos. SAA 6436, SAA 6442 and P7X243 at Bauan, Batangas Deadline04 Jun 2024 5161185 PNP PATROL CAR REPAIR AND OTHER AUTOPARTS FOR MAINTENANCE OF PNP VEHICLES Deadline31 May 2024 5161186 Procurement of 6 units UHF Handheld Radio Transceiver with NTC license Deadline31 May 2024 5161191 Hiring of Aircraft and Crew for 30-hour cloud seeding operations (CSOps) including Supply of Salt in Region VI for CY 2024- IB NO: BSWM 2024-05-042 Deadline20 Jun 2024 5161255 Supply and Delivery of Printing Materials for the Identification Card Printing Deadline03 Jun 2024 5161258 PURCHASE OF HANDHELD RADIO AND OTHER MATERIALS Deadline04 Jun 2024 5161261 Repair and Maintenance - Aircrafts & Aircrafts Ground Equipment Deadline04 Jun 2024 5161263 Purchase and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment to be used for the conduct of field validation survey and other related Pavement Management System (PMS) Activities Deadline03 Jun 2024 5161266 Procurement of Various Personal Protective Equipment (PR24-05-113) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5161267 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) for TUPAD Program Implementation in Agusan del Norte, Surigao del Sur, Surigao del Norte and Dinagat Islands under ADL n Deadline03 Jun 2024 5161273 Request for Quotation - Supply and Installation of Dashcam for the PNP Patrol Cars and Water Tanker (CDRRMO) Deadline31 May 2024 5161274 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Gear to be used by the Bureau of Fire Protection personnel in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline03 Jun 2024 5161275 Supply/ Delivery of Combat Boots for Peace & Order Activity (Conduct Military Operation Activities/ Security and Combat Operation) (PR# 2024-05-0484) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5161278 Procurement of Camera Drone for Aerial Damage Assessment with Smartphone Deadline31 May 2024 5162333 PR 1-24-05-0897, RANDOM DRUG TESTING OF LGU EMPLOYEES 2024. Deadline04 Jun 2024 5162340 PROCUREMENT OF 283 PIECES OF DRUG TESTING KIT TO SUPPORT DRUG FREE WORK PLACE Deadline31 May 2024 5162349 BADAC Fund - Mandatory Drug Testing Deadline03 Jun 2024 5162408 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Office Furniture and Fixtures for CY 2024 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5162409 MAINTENANCE OF TRANSFER STATION (HAULING OF GARBAGE) Deadline06 Jun 2024 5162414 TOURIST REST AREA INITAO MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline19 Jun 2024 5162417 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR FOOD AND OTHER DIETARY SUPPLIES | PR NO. 2024-05-1310 SERIES 2024 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5162418 CONSTRUCTION OF RIVERBANK PROTECTION/FLOOD CONTROL (BRGY. SOWANGAN, QUEZON, PALAWAN) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5162420 REHABALITATION OF DRAINAGE AND SLOPE PROTECTION STRUCTURES IN HIGHWAY JUNCTION - BURIRAO ROAD (MUNICIPALITY OF NARRA, PALAWAN) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5162422 ITB No. DSWD7-PB-2024-21 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for CY 2024 Deadline19 Jun 2024 5162426 Supply and Delivery of Office, Janitorial and Other Supplies for Different Offices, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline18 Jun 2024 5162428 Supply and Delivery of 3 units Corn Combine Harvester under Corn Program CY 2024 Deadline17 Jun 2024 5162430 Procurement of One (1) unit Dump truck for the ue of City Environment and Natural Resources Office Deadline17 Jun 2024 5162433 Invitation to Bid for Procurement of Computers for College of Engineering (G-2024-32) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5162435 Construction of Multipurpose Building (Senior Citizens Building) at Dapa, Surigao del Norte Deadline18 Jun 2024 5162437 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Electrification in Barangay Nug-as and Poblacion Deadline06 Jun 2024 5162438 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Construction of Concrete Cover for Canal Deadline06 Jun 2024 5162441 PROVISION OF INTERNET CONNECTIVITY SERVICES (PICS) IN PUBLIC PLACES PHASE 2 IN CEBU- DICT VII Deadline11 Jun 2024 5162444 PROVISION OF INTERNET CONNECTIVITY SERVICES (PICS) IN PUBLIC PLACES PHASE 2 IN NEGROS ORIENTAL- DICT VII Deadline11 Jun 2024 5162447 Purchase and Delivery of Information and Technology Equipment and Semi-expendable ICT Equipment for the DSWD CAR Staff Deadline17 Jun 2024 5162449 Purchase and Delivery of Food Supplies for the 14th Cycle Supplementary Feeding Program Implementation in the Municipalities of Pidigan and Bucay, Abra. Deadline17 Jun 2024 5162450 Procurement of 22,500 Bottle Sodium Chloride 0.9%, 1 L Solution for Injection, etc. under P.R No. 1895-2024-City Executive Management Department Deadline17 Jun 2024 5162452 RECONSTRUCTION AND REPLACEMENT OF A BRAND NEW AUTOMATIC TRANSFER SWITCH (ATS) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5162454 24A00532: Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings Which Were Damaged by Typhoon Deadline17 Jun 2024 5162601 RECONSTRUCTION AND RETROFITTING OF SAN AGUSTIN CHURCH SAN NICOLAS 1ST, LUBAO PAMPANGA Deadline19 Jun 2024 5162603 RECONSTRUCTION AND RETROFITTING OF SAN GUILLERMO PARISH CHURCH BACOLOR PAMPANGA Deadline19 Jun 2024 5163098 24A00518 (Rebid): Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Construction of Flood Control Structure, Sitio Paratong, Barangay Poblacion, Bacnotan, La Union Deadline17 Jun 2024 5163200 PROCUREMENT OF RESCUE VEHICLE FOR TRANSPORTATION, MOBILIZATION, DISASTER RESPONSE AND OFFICE USE Deadline05 Jun 2024 5163201 24GLH0012 (PR 2024-05-036 DTD 05/14/2024) - Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Repair/Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges [Premix Patching of Bitumino Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163204 PB 2024-41 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR CLIMATE SMART PROJECT (RPS/PCC) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5163206 Drugs and Medicines - City Health Services Office Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163208 Completion/ Upgrading/ Repair of PNP R7 Station Hospital, Camp Sotero Cabahug, Gorordo Avenue, Cebu City (BAC 2024-I01) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163209 Installation of Solar Lightings at Evacuation Center, Barangay Sto. Niño, Jaro, Leyte Deadline17 Jun 2024 5163212 Procurement of Meals for the conduct of School-Based Training of Teachers on the Matatag Curriculum Deadline17 Jun 2024 5163213 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Equipment Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163214 Procurement of Construction Supplies (Aggregates Sub-base Coarse Materials, & etc.) under PR# 300(01)24-05-164(O) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5163215 Purchase and Supply of Medicines and Supplies Deadline04 Jun 2024 5163216 Adv. No. 24-023 : Supply and Delivery of 27,970 pieces Solar LED Street Light with adjustable arm, for Provincial roads (Province Wide) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5163217 Payment for VSAT Satellite Internet Subscription Expenses of MBDEs Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163219 S1-KAB24-002 (NP) - Expansion of Powerhouse for Kabugao Diesel Power Plant Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163220 24CC0529 - Rehabilitation of NIA Bridge along Sitio Looban, Barangay Tabang, Plaridel, Bulacan Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163221 Procurement of Solar-Powered Water Pump for Climate Change Resilience for the use of Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Province of Aklan (Re-bidding) (ITB No. 2024-406) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5163222 24CC0528 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Malamig, Bustos, Bulacan Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163223 24CC0527 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Evacuation Center) at Barangay Sto. Cristo, City of Malolos, Bulacan Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163224 Solid Waste Management Program: Solid Waste Management Project Deadline17 Jun 2024 5163225 supply & delivery of Smart TV with bracket Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163226 24CC0526 - Network Development Program-Construction of Bypass and Diversion Roads- Bocaue-Balagtas Diversion Road, Balagtas Section, Bulacan, Bocaue, Bulacan Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163227 24CC0525 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Hagonoy, Bulacan Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163228 Invitation to Bid for Improvement of ECCD Facilities Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163229 Civil Works for the Installation of Solar Led Streetlights along Municipal Road from Brgy. New San Agustin to Brgy. Bulao Basey, Samar Deadline04 Jun 2024 5163230 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Office Equipment for URS Deadline14 Jun 2024 5163231 PURCHASE OF RESCUE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline21 Jun 2024 5163232 24A00363: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Construction of Bridge connecting Barangay Pangapisan North and Barangay Capandanan, Lingayen, Pangasinan Deadline17 Jun 2024 5163233 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT OF LOT 3: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEVEN HUNDRED (700) BAGS HYBRID PALAY SEEDS (NSIC Rc234H) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5163234 Procurement of Third party certified Organic Plant Growth Enhancer; 100g packaging; Water soluble powder; Odorless; With major elements of NPK and trace element of the following; Z Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163235 Procurement of Construction Supplies (Aggregates Sub-base Coarse Materials) under PR# 300(01)24-05-161(O) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5163236 24GLH0011 (PR 2024-05-035 DTD 05/14/2024) - Procurement of Fuel for use in Maintenance Section in connection with the Repair/Maintenance of National Roads, 3rd Congressional Distri Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163238 Improvement of Brgy. Del Carmen Children’s Park Deadline17 Jun 2024 5163239 Concreting of Taglesville Subd. Road Phase II at Barangay Capitangan, Abucay, Bataan Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163240 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 24C00030 - Asset Preservation Program – Preventive Maintenance – Primary Roads, Daang Maharlika (LZ), Province of Nueva Ecija Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163241 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 24C00569 - Flood Management Program – Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems, Construction of Ring Dik Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163242 Purchase of Farm Machineries (Waterpumps) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5163243 24PA0154 : CONCRETING OF DOGYOAN, BRGY. BAI FMR, BRGY. BAI, LAGAYAN, ABRA Deadline17 Jun 2024 5163244 PB 2024-42: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BUFFALO FEED CONCENTRATES FOR PHILIPPINE CARABAO CENTER ONE (1) LOT (RF) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5163245 Procurement of Construction Supplies (Aggregates Sub-base Coarse Materials) under PR# 300(01)24-05-155(O) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5163246 Pag-IBIG Fund CHQ (Provision of Security Services) Deadline20 Jun 2024 5163247 S1-MQN24-010 / S1-MQN24-011 / S1-MQN24-012 / S1-MQN24-013 (NP) - Supply and Delivery of Consolidated PMS and Security Spare Parts for Perkins and FG-Wilson Diesel Generating Sets o Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163248 24GLH0014 (PR 2024-05-038 DTD 05/14/2024) - Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Repair/Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges [Patching Concrete Pavements Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163249 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Makeshift), Reclamation Area III, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163250 24A00357 (Rebid): Widening of Permanent Bridges, Tabbug Br. (B00545LZ) along Manila North Rd. Deadline17 Jun 2024 5163251 24GLH0013 (PR 2024-05-037 DTD 05/14/2024) - Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Repair/Maintenance Along National Roads and Bridges (Repainting of Faded Pave Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163252 LOCAL YOUTH DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM Deadline05 Jun 2024 5163253 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 24C00570 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Rainwater Collector System, Rainwater Collectors in Public Facilities, Provinces of Pam Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163254 Procurement of Construction Supplies (Aggregates Sub-base Coarse Materials, & etc.) under PR# 300(01)24-05-156(O) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5163256 24A00323 (Rebid): Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Rehabilitation of Flood Control System, Sitio Socony-Zambales, Barangay Salasa, Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline17 Jun 2024 5163257 Supply and Delivery of Tools and Materials for Surveillance Equipment Troubleshooting and Repair Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163258 Purchase of Farm Machineries (Rice Combine Harvester) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5163259 Food and Beverage Services The Youth Co Lab Summit Manila 24-28 Jun 2024 Deadline11 Jun 2024 5163261 Consultant Carbon Policy and Capacity Building Expert for the BARMM Deadline11 Jun 2024 5163262 PROCUREMENT OF CONTAINER VAN Deadline17 Jun 2024 5163264 24AF0164, SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163265 Request for Expression of Interest Vendors of Equipment for Accessible Facilities Deadline07 Jun 2024 5163266 INFR-24-023- IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT AT SPORTS COMPLEX COURT, BARANGAY SAN JUAN I, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline05 Jun 2024 5163268 Construction of University Recreational Piazza Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163269 24AF0163, SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163271 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REAL TIME KINETIC (RTK) SURVEYING EQUIPMENT FOR PROVINCIAL ENGINEER’S OFFICE Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163372 CONSTRUCTION OF RESIDUAL CELL 2, SANITARY LANDFILL, STO. NIÑO Deadline19 Jun 2024 5163373 PEO-24-719-B Additional Works for the Concreting of Pob. - Datec – Liboo – Bongloy Road, Dingle, Iloilo Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163374 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Theater Seats for the College of Arts and Sciences Deadline17 Jun 2024 5163375 Supply and Installation of Airconditioning Units at the Upper Floors of Medical Sciences Building (MSB) 8th, 10th and 11th Floor Deadline17 Jun 2024 5163376 PEO-24-720-B Additional Works for the Concreting of Camangahan-Buluangan Road, Guimbal, Iloilo Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163377 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies Deadline19 Jun 2024 5163378 24HC0100- CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BRGY. CAGAWASAN, DAGOHOY, BOHOL Deadline17 Jun 2024 5163379 PEO-24-620-B Concreting of JNR - Canas – Odiongan Road, San Dionosio including Repair/Rehabilitation and Improvement of Road Appurtenances, San Dionisio, Iloilo Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163381 PEO-24-715-B Repair/ Improvement of San Miguel – Solong – Sinamay Road, Alimodian, Iloilo Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163382 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) STOREY-TWO (2) CLASSROOMS SCHOOL BUILDING WITH TOILET ATTACHED AT PANGI NHS, MACO, DAVAO DE ORO CW24-006 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163383 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES NOT AVAILABLE AT PS-DBM (VARIOUS OFFICES) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163384 Lease and Maintenance of Photocopying Machines Deadline25 Jun 2024 5163385 24HC0099- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM: SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS-ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG)- ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJ Deadline17 Jun 2024 5163386 1 unit Brand New Transport Vehicle for PDL, PR # 336-24 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163387 PEO-24-637-B Construction of Water System at Brgy. Bad-as, San Joaquin, Iloilo Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163388 COMPLETION/EXTENSION OF MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT BUILDING (PHASE 7) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5163389 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline19 Jun 2024 5163390 PEO-24-561-B Construction of Water System at Brgy. Buenavista, Igbaras, Iloilo Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163391 CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE (MPB) – PHASE II Deadline19 Jun 2024 5163392 Contract ID No. 24K00376 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion. Pangatucan, Bukidnon Deadline11 Jun 2024 5163393 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL GROUND ANNEX BUILDING (DRAINAGE SYSTEM AND PARKING AREA) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5163394 ITB - NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT ( TWO FAILED BIDDING) ULTRASOUND MACHINE & HOSPITAL BED 3 CRANKS Deadline31 May 2024 5163395 INVITATION TO BID FOR CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. TUA, MAGALLANES,CAVITE Deadline11 Jun 2024 5163396 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD, BRGY. PINAMIHAGAN, CULABA, BILIRAN Deadline17 Jun 2024 5163397 1 unit Brand New Refrigerated Delivery Meat Van (6 wheeler), etc. PR # 337-24 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163398 PURCHASE OF RESCUE VEHICLE OF BARANGAY VICTORY Deadline24 Jun 2024 5163399 Package 1 - Supply and Delivery of Electronics Equipment (ICU & ER Equipment) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5163400 Contract ID No. 24K00373 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bagontaas, Valencia City, Bukidnon Deadline11 Jun 2024 5163402 One (1) Lot Purchase and Installation of Command Center Module with ICT and Rescue Equipment for 13 Hospitals for use in the Improvement of multihazard and disaster response capabi Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163403 One (1) Lot Purchase and Installation of Water Purification System for 6 pilot Barangays to be used in evacuation centers in the Barangays to mitigate water shortage during emergen Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163406 Six (6) Sets Purchase and Installation of Command Center Module with ICT and Rescue Equipment for 6 Pilot Barangays for use in the Improvement of multihazard and disaster response Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163407 IMPROVEMENT OF EVACUATION CENTER AT SITIO PASIG, BRGY. PEÑAPLATA, SAMAL DIST. UNDER PR# 2024-05-3037 Deadline17 Jun 2024 5163410 PBD 002-2024 (Consulting Services) Procurement of Consulting Services for the Drainage Master Plan for Bislig City Deadline02 Jul 2024 5163412 Labor and Materials for Construction of Concreting Road at Casimiro Road Brgy. Salay Mangaldan, Pangasinan Deadline11 Jun 2024 5163414 PROCUREMENT OF ENGLISH AND FILIPINO READING BOOKS FOR GRADES 1-10 LEARNERS OF THE DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION-DIVISION OF MISAMIS ORIENTAL (REBID) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5163417 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL, CORAZON ES, BACLOG, BRGY. OSMEÑA, COMPOSTELA, DAVAO DE ORO CW24-004 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163418 Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines-A Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163419 Consultancy Services Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163420 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM - GUILON SAMAL DISTRICT UNDER PR#2024-04-3016 Deadline17 Jun 2024 5163422 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE 3RD QUARTER FY. 2024 Deadline06 Jun 2024 5163425 Regravelling of Barangay Roads at Barangay Roads of Barangay Anahaw, Miranda, Cambugsa, Camba-og, Tagda, Gargato, Pilar, Quiwi, Baga-as, Calapi & Camalobalo, Municipality of Hiniga Deadline17 Jun 2024 5163426 One (1) Set Sternal Saw System for Open-Heart Surgery (P.R.# 2024-05-0623) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163429 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 23GC064 – Procurement Of One (1) Unit Amphibious Excavator And One (1) Unit Manlift Truck To Be Used By Bulacan Sub-District Engineering Offi Deadline19 Jun 2024 5163430 Re-Bidding for the Procurement, Supply, and Delivery of Coaster, Passenger Van, and Pickup Trucks for the Department of Human Settlements and Urban Development (DHSUD) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5163432 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION, MAGARA LITTLE CARAMAY – MAGARA ROAD (BRGY. MAGARA, ROXAS, PALAWAN) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5163435 UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM (OVERHEAD SYSTEM) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5163437 Procurement of 11,512 packs Biofertilizer for Rice (Trichoderma) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163440 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS RE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DND-WIDE PETROLEUM, OIL AND LUBRICANT (POL) REQUIREMENTS FOR CY 2024 LOT 1-SUB-LOT 2 (SUPPLY Deadline11 Jun 2024 5163442 CONSTRUCTION OF RIVERBANK PROTECTION/FLOOD CONTROL, MAINIT SPILLWAY (BRGY. MAINIT, BROOKE'S POINT, PALAWAN) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5163445 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00125 - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline19 Jun 2024 5163448 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies Deadline04 Jun 2024 5163449 UPLB-S-109-06-24, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163450 PDAD-24-CS1-0342 - PROCUREMENT OF FOOD & DRINKS AND OTHERS Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163451 Purchase of various Office Supplies for the use of different offices Deadline17 Jun 2024 5163453 Termites/Pest Control Services for City Hall Building Deadline17 Jun 2024 5163455 Procurement of Inorganic Fertilizers Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163457 Procurement and Installation of CCTV Cameras Deadline06 Jun 2024 5163459 Supply and Delivery of Fuel and Lubricants for Regravelling of Barangay San Isidro, Valle Cruz and Buliran Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163461 24P00037 - Construction of Dalimuno, Bantay Flood Control along Chico River (Sta. 100+023 -Sta. 100+430), Bantay, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163462 24P00037 - Construction of Dalimuno, Bantay Flood Control along Chico River (Sta. 100+023 -Sta. 100+430), Bantay, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163467 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163468 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline18 Jun 2024 5163469 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline18 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us