Philippines Tenders - 30 May 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

512 tenders published in Philippines on 30 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 30 May 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Security Printing.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 30 May 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5182613 24JA0092– CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY AYALA, ZAMBOANGA CITY, ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR Deadline18 Jun 2024 5182615 Infra Projects 2024 (2nd Quarter-2nd batch) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5182618 Construction of Concrete Pavement, Baladad St., Brgy. Baybay Gamay, Northern Samar Deadline18 Jun 2024 5182624 PROCUREMENT OF GASOLINE UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 1396-24 Deadline20 Jun 2024 5182627 Purchase of Books and Reference materials to be used at San Francisco Municipal College Deadline07 Jun 2024 5182628 24JA0124– REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF DND BUILDING AFP- HEADQUARTERS, WESTERN MINDANAO COMMAND CAMP DON BASILIO NAVARRO, CGNH NEW MESS HALL (FORMER NURSE HALL) UPPER CALARIAN ZAMBOANGA Deadline18 Jun 2024 5182631 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING Deadline14 Jun 2024 5182761 Construction of School Facilities @ Taguitic Integrated School, Taguitic, Kapatagan Lanao Del Norte Deadline20 Jun 2024 5182763 24OF0220 - CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEMS AT KAINGIN ROAD, BRGY. APOLONIO SAMSON, QUEZON CITY Deadline18 Jun 2024 5182765 Concreting of Roads from Nat'l. Highway to Sitio Pudoc @ Brgy. Dibacong, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline05 Jun 2024 5182767 1,685 sacks Rice, 25kgs/sack (Commercial). Deadline06 Jun 2024 5182769 24CB-GSC-351 PURCHASE OF INTERACTIVE INFORMATION KIOSK Deadline18 Jun 2024 5182775 24OF0219 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING AT CENTERVILLE (PHASE 2), BRGY. PASONG TAMO, QUEZON CITY Deadline18 Jun 2024 5182777 Supply and Delivery of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Installation, Testing and Commissioning of various Airconditioning Units Deadline18 Jun 2024 5182778 CONSTRUCTION OF BALAY SILANGAN AT MAGAPIT PHASE I Deadline18 Jun 2024 5182779 Construction of Canal Lining and Structures at Lateral B-1a Extension Deadline19 Jun 2024 5182781 24OF0218 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY CULIAT, QUEZON CITY Deadline18 Jun 2024 5182782 FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF FIBERGLASS STAGE WITH ROOFING AT MINDANAO CIVIC CENTER-MAIN STADIUM Deadline20 Jun 2024 5182789 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2 BOXES POTASSIUM HYDROXIDE AND (41) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 1397-24 Deadline20 Jun 2024 5182791 24OF0217 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY BAESA, QUEZON CITY Deadline18 Jun 2024 5182793 CONSTRUCTION OF TOURISM INFORMATION CENTER AT BARANGAY SAN FERNANDO Deadline19 Jun 2024 5182795 Construction of Municipal Double “A” Slaughterhouse in Barangay Pinamaloy Deadline03 Jul 2024 5182799 24OF0216 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. TANDANG SORA, QUEZON CITY Deadline18 Jun 2024 5182802 24OF0215 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY NAGKAISANG NAYON, QUEZON CITY Deadline18 Jun 2024 5182804 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF ROAD NETWORKS Deadline19 Jun 2024 5182805 Concreting of Barangay Road at Proper Jilabangan, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline19 Jun 2024 5182807 24GK0215 - Construction of 1-Storey 4-Classroom School Building in Dr. Antonio A. Lizares National High School Ext., Brgy. Katilingban, Talisay City, Negros Occidental Deadline18 Jun 2024 5182808 ACQUISITION OF MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline19 Jun 2024 5182809 24OF0214 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING WITH COVERED TENNIS COURT IN T.S CRUZ SUBDIVISION, BARANGAY KALIGAYAHAN, NOVALICHES, QUEZON CITY Deadline18 Jun 2024 5182810 GOODS-PB-2024-059- Services in the Operations and Maintenance of the Waste Treatment Facilities of General Trias Public Market Deadline06 Jun 2024 5182937 PB 24-05-025 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRASS REPLACEMENT PIECE Deadline20 Jun 2024 5182938 Delivery, Testing and Commissioning of One (1) Unit Targeted Excimer Device Deadline20 Jun 2024 5182940 Purchase of MHO Medicines for 2nd Quarter Deadline19 Jun 2024 5182942 Procurement of Security Services Provider for the Board of Investments (BOI) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5182947 Delivery, Testing and Commissioning of Computerized Cardiotocogram Deadline20 Jun 2024 5182949 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Various Instructional Materials for Smart Schools (San Juan City Modernized Advances Revolutionary Techno-Ready Schools) (Phase 2: Manupulati Deadline26 Jun 2024 5182952 Procurement of a Service Provider for the DOT Communication Response Hotline Deadline19 Jun 2024 5182954 24DK0127 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – BIP – Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Faci Deadline18 Jun 2024 5182956 24LD0200-Construction of Farm-To-Mill Road in Purok 2, New Quezon, Hagonoy, Davao del Sur Deadline20 Jun 2024 5182958 24LD0201-Rehabilitation of Davao-Cotabato Rd (Jct Digos-Cotabato Sect) - K1578+339 - K1578+634, K1583+237 - K1583+597, K1583+900 - K1584+058, K1584+118 - K1584+763, K1588+009 - K15 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5182959 Procurement of Welfare Goods for the use of the Municipality of Mulondo Deadline19 Jun 2024 5182962 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline19 Jun 2024 5182964 24DK0125 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – BIP – Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Faci Deadline18 Jun 2024 5182966 CID No. 24LE0074 - CONSTRUCTION OF 2STY 6CL SCHOOL BUILDING CALIAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BRGY. CALIAN, DON MARCELINO, DAVAO OCCIDENTAL Deadline20 Jun 2024 5182967 Installation of Solar Streetlights and Public Address System Deadline19 Jun 2024 5182970 Supply and Delivery of Reservoir - Munting Parang Distribution Line Rehabilitation Materials Deadline18 Jun 2024 5182971 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Airconditioning Units Deadline18 Jun 2024 5182973 Supply and Delivery and Delivery to Consignees of Electronic Flat Scale and Microtoise Deadline18 Jun 2024 5182974 SVP 24-0645 - Purchase of 180 kgs BEEF , Laman & etc. Deadline04 Jun 2024 5182976 S1-NDP24-003 - Supply, Delivery, Installation and Test of 1 x 60KL Fuel Oil Storage Tank (FOST) Including Construction of Associated Facilities for Naro Diesel Power Plant Deadline18 Jun 2024 5182978 Procurement of ICT Equipment for the Upgrading of Alijis, Fortune Towne and Talisay Campuses Computer Laboratories and the Alijis Campus Library Deadline20 Jun 2024 5182981 Construction of Road and Installation of Solar Streetlights and CCTV Deadline19 Jun 2024 5182983 Meals and Snacks, Accommodation with Venue Rental for BDRRM Plan Formulation-Workshop for Mainland Barangays on July – August 2024 Deadline19 Jun 2024 5183100 24KI0089: Construction of 2STY6CL, Victor Enerio MES, Oroquieta City, Misamis Occidental Deadline24 Jun 2024 5183101 construction materials Deadline19 Jun 2024 5183102 24OF0213 - REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), BARANGAY NORTH FAIRVIEW, QUEZON CITY Deadline18 Jun 2024 5183105 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Medical Oxygen Supplies, San Juan Medical Center (July – December 2024) Deadline20 Jun 2024 5183108 CY 2023 BEFF - ELECTRIFICATION (Upgrading of Electrical System) REBID Deadline26 Jun 2024 5183111 Laundry Services for San Juan Medical Center (July – December 2024) Deadline20 Jun 2024 5183112 24GK0212 - Construction of 1-Storey 3-Classroom School Building with Toilet in Banilad Elementary School, Brgy. Nanca, Municipality of EB Magalona, Negros Occidental Deadline18 Jun 2024 5183114 A-24-0029: Construction of Function Hall at Baga Falls, Sapang Dalaga, Misamis Occidental Deadline14 Jun 2024 5183116 24DJ0160-LOCAL PROGRAM, National Building Program, Buildings and Other Structures, Multipurpose/Facilities, Construction (Completion) of 3 Storey Camp Nakar Station Hospital Buildi Deadline18 Jun 2024 5183146 CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL DOMESTIC WATER SYSTEM (PHASE II) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5183172 Supply and Delivery of Heavy Duty Industrial Weighing Scale Deadline03 Jun 2024 5183174 Dietary Services for San Juan Medical (July – September 2024) Deadline20 Jun 2024 5183180 Supply and Delivery of Assorted Drugs and Medicines Deadline06 Jun 2024 5183185 Purchase of 1 unit Brand New Backhoe/Excavator - MDRRMO Deadline20 Jun 2024 5183190 Collection of Hazardous Waste per Barangay Health Facilities, CHO (July – December 2024) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5183191 2. VARIANCE: Squash, Carrot, and Sweet Potato Deadline18 Jun 2024 5183192 Supply and Installation of Prefab Container House for Bel-Air Sub-station Deadline19 Jun 2024 5183195 Construction of Concrete Road in Purok 13 to Purok 14-A, Magnaga, Pantukan, Davao de Oro Deadline20 Jun 2024 5183196 PHASE CONCRETING OF ROAD WITH DRAINAGE CANAL AT APAWAN VILLAGE, MAIN ROAD, LOMA DE GATO Deadline20 Jun 2024 5183198 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR ALL OFFICES FOR CY 2024 Deadline26 Jun 2024 5183199 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT PUROK 3 Deadline19 Jun 2024 5183200 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 8) - BAC-IB No.: 2024-42 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5183201 24PC0074 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG)- FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURE PROTECTING MAJOR/ STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDI Deadline19 Jun 2024 5183203 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE CANA AT LAOT ROAD (VARIOUS ST.) PRENZA I Deadline20 Jun 2024 5183206 Collection & Disposal Services of Mixed, Canal & Other Special Wastes – District 1,2 & Greenhills (July – December 2024) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5183208 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR FY 2024 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5183209 CONSTRUCTION OF CORE LOCAL ROAD FROM BRGY. PUERTO BELLO TO BRGY. CABALIWAN, MERIDA, LEYTE Deadline24 Jun 2024 5183210 PR No. 2024-02-0262-MAIN-Supply and Delivery of Tools and Equipment for Cosmetology Technology Instruction of CTE Deadline20 Jun 2024 5183215 CONSTRUCTION OF RAINWATER COLLECTOR SYSTEM Deadline19 Jun 2024 5183216 PHASE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BLDG. WITH COVERED COURT AT BRGY. IBAYO (CONTINUATION) Deadline20 Jun 2024 5183221 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the Development of Integrated Public Terminal Phase I – Site Preparation Deadline19 Jun 2024 5183222 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD @ BRGY. BAIRAN-GUINCIAMAN ROAD, SAN MIGUEL, LEYTE Deadline21 Jun 2024 5183230 Supply and Delivery of Motorcycles for CY 2024 Deadline20 Jun 2024 5183232 PHASE CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD FROM BAYAN-BAYANAN TO COUNTRYSIDE, PRENZA II Deadline20 Jun 2024 5183234 24PI0083(REITB)-ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along Nat Deadline18 Jun 2024 5183237 24PI0083(REITB)-ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along Nat Deadline18 Jun 2024 5183239 Completion of Disaster Responder Building Sta. Cruz, Tagoloan, Misamis Oriental. Deadline20 Jun 2024 5183240 Purchase of MRF Equipment (One (1) unit Plastic Shredder & One (1) unit Conveyor) Deadline07 Jun 2024 5183247 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SBFP SY 2024-2025 (220 DAYS ) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5183251 Installation of Solar Street Lights & Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Existing 220v Led Street Lights Deadline18 Jun 2024 5183253 OPENING OF ROAD LIBERTAD, DILAG Deadline19 Jun 2024 5183255 Catering Services for the School Based Training of Kindergarten, Grade 1, 4, & 7 Teachers on the Matatag Curriculum Deadline20 Jun 2024 5183258 ROAD CONCRETING WITH DRAINAGE CANAL AT BATOGBAKAL ST. PATUBIG Deadline20 Jun 2024 5183263 Concreting of Roads @ Brgy. Site, Brgy. Esperanza, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline05 Jun 2024 5183264 PBD 24-143 Refrigerated Benchtop Centrifuge Deadline20 Jun 2024 5183415 Procurement of Vehicle Deadline06 Jun 2024 5183565 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and medicines. Deadline18 Jun 2024 5183566 PUBLIC BIDDING FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE HUNDRED SEVENTY (170) UNITS BED SIDE TABLE Deadline18 Jun 2024 5183567 UPGRADING OF ROAD WITH DRAINAGE CANAL AT ZULUETA, POBLACION I Deadline20 Jun 2024 5184043 Road Opening to Slaughter House Deadline07 Jun 2024 5184044 Construction of Slaughter House Deadline18 Jun 2024 5184082 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLEMENTARY LEARNING RESOURCES (SLRs) FOR LIBRARY HUBS FOR REGION 10 SECOND BIDDING (SLR_LIBHUB_R10 2ND BID) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5184116 LMC No. 2024-16: BATUTU RIS - Construction of 393-meter Protection Dike (Lateral A-1 East Area) along the Right Bank of Batutu River Deadline19 Jun 2024 5184642 PURCHASE OF RESCUE RADAR / GROUND PENETRATING RADAR Deadline18 Jun 2024 5185110 To Be Served During the Alternative Learning System Moving-up and Graduation Ceremonies. Deadline04 Jun 2024 5186111 RFQ 29827 - SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND PRINTING OF MPQ ANSWER SHEETS WITH DELIVERY FEE Deadline05 Jun 2024 5186120 RFQ: Offset Printing: Passport Type Booklet Deadline04 Jun 2024 5186123 Procurement of supplies and materials for the printing of certificates needed on the conduct of ECCD Program Completiion and Recognition 2024 Deadline03 Jun 2024 5186130 Passport Type Booklet for Athletes to be used in the participation to the 2024 Palarong Pambansa on July 1-20, 2024 in Cebu City Deadline04 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us