Philippines Tenders - 4 June 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

596 tenders published in Philippines on 4 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 4 June 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, GIS/GPS, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Medals & Coins.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 4 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, GIS/GPS, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Medals & Coins, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5206978 Procurement of Diagnostic Services for the Conduct of CY 2024 Physical Health Examination (Annual PHEx) of PhilHealth Regional X Employees Deadline24 Jun 2024 5207687 Purchase of ICT Supplies, Printers and Biometric Deadline06 Jun 2024 5207692 Supply and Delivery of Passive Speaker and Speaker Stand for the Danao City Police Station Deadline11 Jun 2024 5207694 Supply and Delivery of SWEEPER Deadline11 Jun 2024 5207696 Supply & Delivery of 6 units Handheld Radios, CDRRMO - For Monitoring, Information Dissemination and etc. during Emergencies Deadline06 Jun 2024 5207697 PROCUREMENT OF BODY WORN CAMERA Deadline07 Jun 2024 5207699 PROCUREMENT OF DRONE Deadline07 Jun 2024 5207702 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LOAD CARDS FOR MSS(REBID) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5207704 Supply and Delivery of Body Worn Camera Deadline11 Jun 2024 5207706 Supply of Genuine Color Ribbon Kit with PVC Blank Cards Deadline07 Jun 2024 5207729 Supply and Delivery of PVC Card and Booklets for PDAO, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline13 Jun 2024 5207758 Supply and delivery of buho stand 6’x2’, identification card and lanyard, sticker on sintra 800mmx400mm. etc Deadline05 Jun 2024 5207760 Supply and delivery of One (1) unit Electric ID Card Printer for SP Office (RE-BID) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5207763 SENIOR CITIZEN IDENTIFICATION CARDS, MEDICINE & GROCERY BOOKLET Deadline06 Jun 2024 5207765 RFQ - Supply and delivery of five hundred (500) pieces (15mmØ) 1/2 Deadline07 Jun 2024 5207766 Procurement of Brass Water Meters Deadline10 Jun 2024 5207768 PURCHASE OF DRONES Deadline25 Jun 2024 5207770 PROCUREMENT OF 3 Deadline07 Jun 2024 5207778 PROCUREMENT OF Traffic Drone Camera for the Use of SMD in it's Surveillance Operations Deadline11 Jun 2024 5207780 Proc. of Goods (Ledger Card and others) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5207781 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF WATER METER OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline27 Jun 2024 5207782 Supply and Delivery of Water Meters for new service connection (2nd Quarter) Deadline07 Jun 2024 5207784 Purchase of handheld radio for PNP Personnel Deadline06 Jun 2024 5207785 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER METERS: Brass Water Meters 1/2 Deadline11 Jun 2024 5207787 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF JACKHAMMER, HEAVY-DUTY BATTERY CHARGER, AND INDUSTRIAL PRESSURE WASHER Deadline11 Jun 2024 5207791 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE FOR PRODUCTION AND DELIVERY OF STUDENT ID CARD, ID HOLDER NECKLACE, SIGNATURE CAPTURING PAD AND FULL HD ID CAMERA FOR TUP MANILA Deadline07 Jun 2024 5207793 Supply and Delivery of 1/2 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5207794 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT DRONE CAMERA WITH ACCESSORIES Deadline07 Jun 2024 5207795 Purchase of Brand New Double Engine Patrol Boat for Bantay Dagat Operation Deadline13 Jun 2024 5207797 PURCHASE OF 10 EA AIRDUCT CONNECTOR 369H8076 AND 16 L/I Deadline07 Jun 2024 5207798 Purchase of Motor Vehicle for Barangay Patrol Deadline17 Jun 2024 5207800 Supplying Ammunitions for use in the Training and Actual use of BJMP Personnel, Boac, Marinduque Deadline06 Jun 2024 5207802 Procurement of 150 each Bolt, Fuel Manifold PN: MS9574-05 (NS) & 18 other line items. Deadline07 Jun 2024 5207803 Procurement of Aircraft Spare Parts:4 EA NUT, SELF LOCKING AN316-6R AND 17 L/I Deadline06 Jun 2024 5207804 Procurement of Aircraft Spare Parts:1 GAL SPEC CHEMICAL RESISTANT MILITARY POLYURETHANE MIL-PRF-85285E TYPE I CLASS H AND 3 L/I Deadline06 Jun 2024 5207807 R & M - Aircraft Deadline07 Jun 2024 5207809 Procurement of Aircraft Spare Parts:35 EA NUT AN924-4D AND 19 L/I Deadline06 Jun 2024 5207810 Procurement of TUPAD PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT PB4 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5207811 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BARANGAY PATROL MOTORCYCLE Deadline11 Jun 2024 5207812 Purchase of Aircraft Spare Parts ( 2 EA ANTI COLLISION 369D24141-17 AND 1 L/I ). Deadline06 Jun 2024 5207813 PROCUREMENT OF FIREFIGHTER'S PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMEMT Deadline25 Jun 2024 5207815 Procurement of Aircraft Spare Parts:9 EA LINK ASSY 369D21723-13 ALT PN: 369X21723-13 AND 2 L/I Deadline09 Jun 2024 5207816 Supply and Delivery of Tires and Batteries for the use of Isuzu Military Truck with Plate No. SJB-290 Deadline07 Jun 2024 5207817 Supply and Delivery of Aircraft Spare Parts: 30 EA LOCKWIRE MS20995C32 AND 40 L/I Deadline06 Jun 2024 5207818 R & M - Military and Police Equipment Deadline07 Jun 2024 5207819 Supply of Military and Security Equipment Deadline07 Jun 2024 5207820 Procurement of Biometric Face Recognition System (PR No. 02-20-240097) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5207821 Supply and delivery of tactical pants uniform Deadline05 Jun 2024 5207822 Supply and delivery of BIOMETRIC MACHINE (PR#2024-05-0650) Deadline07 Jun 2024 5207823 Procurement of Desktop Computer for the Human Resources Information System (HRIS) Biometric Attendance Sync Server for Davao Field Office and PICC Office Deadline11 Jun 2024 5207824 PROCUREMENT OF AIRCRAFT SPARE PARTS: 300 EA BOLT, TENSION NAS1303-6 AND 6 L/I Deadline06 Jun 2024 5207832 PROCUREMENT OF 32 BTL ALCOHOL AND 46 L/I Deadline06 Jun 2024 5207834 PROCUREMENT OF Thermal Tape Receipt Deadline11 Jun 2024 5207835 PROCUREMENT OF AMMUNITIONS FOR THE FIREARMS PROFICIENCY TRAINING-BJMP MALE DORMITORY Deadline07 Jun 2024 5207836 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) and Office Supplies for use in the Preliminary Detailed Engineering (Survey and Highway Design for Validation) in Region IV-A, DP Deadline18 Jun 2024 5207837 Procurement of Aircraft Spare Parts: 300 EA GASKET 10-101949-10 AND 15 L/I Deadline06 Jun 2024 5207839 Communications and Outreach Specialist Deadline10 Jun 2024 5207840 Gender Equality and Social Inclusion Specialist Deadline10 Jun 2024 5207841 Short-term Expert (Mapping Fragility and Conflict Expert) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5207842 Public Investment Management Specialist Deadline10 Jun 2024 5207843 Strengthening Safeguards Management in Southeast Asia - National Resettlement Specialist II (PHI) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5207844 Environmental Safeguards Specialist (National) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5207845 EFAP - MIS Specialist Deadline10 Jun 2024 5207846 EFAP - GIS Specialist Deadline10 Jun 2024 5207847 Digital Health Expert (Scholarship and return service tracking system) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5207848 Occupational, Health and Safety Expert Deadline10 Jun 2024 5207849 National Bangladesh Climate Development Partnership Coordinator Deadline10 Jun 2024 5208086 Supply and Delivery of Multivitamins, Drugs and Medicines for Malnourished Children (Nutrition Office) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5208087 Meals and snacks to be served during Explosive Ordnance Reconnaissance Agent Training of PNP Deadline07 Jun 2024 5208089 Procurement of Preventive Medicines and Multivitamins for Basic Health Care Services Deadline14 Jun 2024 5208093 ORAL NUTRITIONAL SUPPLEMENTAL FOR PEDIATRIC 3 Y/O AND ABOVE, TRIPLE PROTEIN, WITH PREBIOTIC AND PROBIOTIC, VANILLA FLAVOR Deadline06 Jun 2024 5208098 Purchase and Delivery of Multivitamins with Inositol Deadline06 Jun 2024 5208101 ADULT NUTRITIONAL FORMULA (PR#2024-05-0625) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5208223 Supply and Delivery of Addtional Drug Test Kits Deadline07 Jun 2024 5208226 PURCHASE OF DRUG TESTING KITS Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208227 Supply and Delvery of Hot Meals and Nutritional Food Packs Deadline04 Jul 2024 5208230 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines including Multivitamins for dispersal to select needy sickly senior citizens, Provincial Health Office, Boac, Marinduque Deadline06 Jun 2024 5208234 Purchase of Multivitamins and Supplemental Feedings (MHO)-Item No. 1-Second Posting Deadline06 Jun 2024 5208237 Nutritional Drink Deadline05 Jun 2024 5208290 NUTRITIONAL FOOD FOR LACTATING MOTHER AND NEWBORN BABIES Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208317 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE(1) UNIT BRANDNEW PICK-UP TRUCK TO BE UTILIZED BY MUNICIPAL ACCOUNTANT FOR ADMINISTRATIVE PURPOSES Deadline25 Jun 2024 5208350 24GSKI0001 – Procurement of Security Services for DPWH- Mis. Occ. 1st DEO Compound for Six (6) Months (July to December 2024) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5208352 Supply/Delivery of Asphalt Premix, Thermopowder and Paint Materials for use in the Repair/Maintenance of Carmen Jct.-Manat Road and Pangasinan – Nueva Vizcaya Road Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208353 DSWD12-STU-2024-05-010 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSUMABLE AND EXPENDABLE OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF TARA BASA! TUTORING PROGRAM STAFF (LOT 1 TO LOT 2) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208395 24GAH0011 Supply and Delivery of Fuels and Various Materials for use in vehicles/equipment of DPWH Pangasinan 2nd DEO (Maintenance Section) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208397 24GAH0010 Supply and Delivery of Asphalt Materials for the Repair/Rectification of defects along various road lines within Pangasinan 2nd DEO Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208398 24GAH0010 Supply and Delivery of Asphalt Materials for the Repair/Rectification of defects along various road lines within Pangasinan 2nd DEO Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208399 24GAH0012 Supply and Delivery of Pavement Marking Equipment for use in the Repair/Maintenance of National Roads, Pangasinan 2nd DEO, Lingayen, Pangasinan Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208401 24GAH0008 Supply and Delivery of Road Markings Thermoplastic (white & yellow) and other materials for use in repainting faded road markings along National Roads within 2nd & 4th Di Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208402 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Solar Electrification (44KW Solar Power Supply System) (ITB No. 2024-12) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5208404 24AH0171 Repair of Bituminous Pavement on Bridge Deck and Approaches along National Roads within 4th Congressional District, a) Cayanga Bridge, K0391+195, b) Balangobong Bridge, K0 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208407 Relocation of Distribution Line-Sabang to Tinabilan Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208410 One (1) Lot Laboratory Drawing Frame Deadline25 Jun 2024 5208429 1 LOT- SOLAR STREETLIGHT WITH POLE Deadline11 Jun 2024 5208431 24IH0083-Construction of Road with Drainage Canal, Purok 5, Barangay Dalakit, Catarman, Northern Samar Deadline25 Jun 2024 5208435 24DK0137 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as Per R.A. 11239 - Installation of Road Safety Devices along National R Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208438 Procurement of Meals and Accommodation for the Division Training of Trainers on MATATAG Curriculum Deadline25 Jun 2024 5208439 (24BH0305) OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program– Preventive Maintenance – Tertiary Roads – Jct. Ipil-Quirino Bdry. Rd. – K0365+ Deadline28 Jun 2024 5208441 RO8CW-BNLSL-2024-32 – Improvement of Diversion Works, Canal and Farm Level System of Rizal CIS, Babatngon, Leyte Deadline21 Jun 2024 5208442 (24BH0304) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of Flood Control Structure, Br Deadline28 Jun 2024 5208445 24BC0141-Application of Thermoplastic Pavement Markings along Jct. Logac-Lasam-Gagabutan Road (S00656LZ) Chainage 13800 - Chainage 23380 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208446 RO8CW-BNLSL-2024-31 - Repair/Improvement of Diversion Works and Construction of Canal and Road System of Burabod CIS, Alangalang, Leyte Deadline21 Jun 2024 5208448 (24BH0303) Special Road Fund – Motor Vehicle User’s Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 – Construction/Installation/Application of Signage, Pavement Markings and Sidewalk along J Deadline28 Jun 2024 5208453 24GEG0013-Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for use in various Maintenance Vehicle and Equipment, DPWH Palawan 3rd DEO, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Deadline25 Jun 2024 5208454 24BC0140- Application of Thermoplastic Pavement Markings along Cagayan Apayao Road (S00655LZ) K0547+000 - K0550+000, Sampaguita Warat La Suerte Catarauan Afusing Road (S00633LZ) K0 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208459 REHABILITATION OF PUBLIC MARKET ROOFING Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208461 PROJECT 24 - Supply and Delivery of Generators for Various Local Government Unit Hospitals in Ilocos Region (NEGO) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5208462 RO8CW-NS-2024-29 - Repair/Improvement of Diversion Dam and Repair/Restoration of Concrete Canal and Appurtenant Structures along Main and Lateral Canals of Bugko Irrigation Project Deadline21 Jun 2024 5208466 24DK0134 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – BIP – Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Faci Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208468 RSU-2024-06-051-Supply and Delivery of Construction Equipment, Materials, and Supplies for the Center of Innovative Learning and Enterprise Development (CiLearnED) of Romblon State Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208469 24BC0145-Repair/Improvement of Bridge Approach (Allacapan Bridge No. 02) along Bangag-Magapit Road (BMR) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208470 24DK0138 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roa Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208472 RO8CW-BNLSL-2024-35 – Repair/Improvement of Diversion Works of Binahaan South RIS, Palo, Leyte Deadline21 Jun 2024 5208475 (24BH0302) Special Road Fund – Motor Vehicle User’s Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 – Installation/Application of Signage Warning, Advisory and Regulatory Signs, Street light Deadline28 Jun 2024 5208477 24BC0139- Application of Thermoplastic Pavement Markings along Manila North Road (S00636LZ) K0657+000 - K0660+400, K0663+600 - K0664+000, K0665+490 - K0667+000, K0633+250 - K0638+0 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208478 (24BH0301) Special Road Fund – Motor Vehicle User’s Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 – Construction/Installation/Application of Signage, Pavement Markings and Sidewalk along S Deadline28 Jun 2024 5208479 24BC0138- Repainting of Sicalao Bridge along Jct. Logac-Lasam-Gagabutan Rd Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208480 24GEG0012-Supply/ Delivery of Various Information Technology Equipments for Use in Maintenance Section, DPWH Palawan 3rd DEO, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Deadline25 Jun 2024 5208490 24GGA14 – Purchase of Front End Loader, DPWH-Aklan DEO Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208501 Procurement of Office Furniture and Fixtures of PRO IVB Deadline27 Jun 2024 5208503 Procurement of assorted Backpack ang Messenger bags for kids Deadline25 Jun 2024 5208506 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Construction of Drainage System at Brgy. Mojon-Tampoy, San Jose, Batangas Deadline26 Jun 2024 5208509 Purchase of various meals supplies (Cultural Activities) for the use of SK San Antonio Deadline11 Jun 2024 5208511 23FO0120-Rehabilitation, Renovation, Repair and Improvement of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd's CY 2023 BEFF - Repair of 30 Classrooms, Polangui General Compre Deadline25 Jun 2024 5208513 24GA0232 - Construction/Improvement of DPWH Aklan DEO Multi-Purpose Building, DPWH Aklan DEO Compound, Toting Reyes Street, Kalibo, Aklan Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208516 Purchase of various school supplies for the use of SK San Antonio Deadline11 Jun 2024 5208519 Supply and Delivery of Food Box for FY 2024 Deadline27 Jun 2024 5208527 Purchase of various sports supplies for the use of SK San Antonio Deadline11 Jun 2024 5208529 Construction / Rehabilitation / Improvement of G.B. Tan Memorial Hospital Brgy. SMH, Laoang, Northern Samar Deadline01 Jul 2024 5208538 SUPPLY/DELIVERY FOR THE REPAIR/MAINTENANCE (THIN OVERLAY) WITH RESEALING AND APPLICATION OF PAVEMENT MARKINGS ALONG MANILA NORTH ROAD AND BINALONAN – ASINGAN – STA. MARIA ROAD Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208539 24GA0201 - Concreting of Brgy. Napaan FMR, Brgy. Napaan, Malay, Aklan Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208541 24GKI0073 (Public Bidding)– Supply of Fuel and Other Vehicle Spare Parts for use in the Maintenance Section Deadline25 Jun 2024 5208542 Proposed Two(2) Storey DepEd Division Office Building(Medium Division) with Roof Deck Deadline21 Jun 2024 5208544 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for CGDPAL Floating Assets Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208545 P.R. NO. IIMO-2024-06-271 Procurement of Fuel For use of NIA-Isabela Irrigation Management Office, Lingaling, Tumauini, Isabela (Third Quarter CY 2024) Deadline07 Jun 2024 5208546 Invitation to Bid for the CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SITIO BUKIG, BARANGAY SABANGAN, LINGAYEN, PANGASINAN Deadline02 Jul 2024 5208547 DSWD12-CIS-2024-05-009 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF AICS STAFF (LOT 1 TO LOT 8) Deadline26 Jun 2024 5208548 PROJECT 18 - Supply and Delivery of Plasma Freezer for Health Facilities in Ilocos Region Deadline25 Jun 2024 5208549 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS FOOD SUPPLIES FOR FEEDING PROGRAM, CITY NUTRITION OFFICE, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline25 Jun 2024 5208550 RO8CW-NS-2024-27 - Construction of Concrete Canal and Structures of Hagbay Right Main Canal (HRMC) of Hagbay Irrigation Project, Las Navas, Northern Samar Deadline21 Jun 2024 5208551 24GEG0008-Supply/ Delivery of Various Construction Materials for use in Routine Maintenance Activities and Projects along National Roads and Bridges, DPWH Palawan 3rd DEO, Puerto P Deadline25 Jun 2024 5208552 24GEG0007-Supply and Delivery of Consumables for use in Printers and Photocopiers of DPWH - Palawan 3rd DEO, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Deadline25 Jun 2024 5208553 PROJECT 17 - Supply and Delivery of Blood Collection Monitor for Various Health Facilities in Ilocos Region Deadline25 Jun 2024 5208554 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROVISION OF FUEL AND LUBRICANTS USING FLEET CARD SERVICES TECHNOLOGY FOR DSWD FIELD OFFICE XI VEHICLES Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208555 PROJECT 15 - Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Equipment for Health Facilities in Ilocos Region Deadline25 Jun 2024 5208556 PROJECT 14 - Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Device for Health Facilities in Ilocos Region Deadline25 Jun 2024 5208557 PROJECT 13 - Supply and Delivery of Dental Equipment for Health Facilities in Ilocos Region Deadline25 Jun 2024 5208558 PROJECT 11 - Supply and Delivery of Ultrasound Machine for various Health Facilities in Ilocos Region Deadline25 Jun 2024 5208559 Construction of Bugbugcao-Pacpacac Creek Slope Protection, San Juan Deadline25 Jun 2024 5208560 PROJECT 10 - Supply and Delivery of Autoclaves for various Health Facilities in Ilocos Region Deadline25 Jun 2024 5208561 Road Opening of Sitio Batuan, Brgy. Rizal, Dimasalang, Masbate (Rebid) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5208562 PROJECT 6 - Supply and Delivery of Mechanical Ventilator for various Health Facilities in Ilocos Region Deadline25 Jun 2024 5208563 PROJECT 8 - Supply and Delivery of Newborn Hearing Screening Machine for various Health Facilities in Ilocos Region Deadline25 Jun 2024 5208564 PROJECT 9 - Supply and Delivery of Stationary X-Ray Machine for various Health Facilities in Ilocos Region Deadline25 Jun 2024 5208565 REHABILITATION OF PATHWAYS Deadline18 Jun 2024 5208566 Contract ID No. 24NC0061 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide along NRJ Cuevas – Bislig Rd – K1394+695 – K1394+708, K1394+902 � Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208567 PROJECT 1 - Supply and Delivery of Hematology Analyzer for various Health Facilities in Ilocos Region Deadline25 Jun 2024 5208568 PROJECT 2 - Supply and Delivery of Chemistry Analyzer for various Health Facilities in Ilocos Region Deadline25 Jun 2024 5208569 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL CCTV AND PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208570 Contract ID No. 24NC0060 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Purok 1, Barangay Lapinigan, San Francisco, Agusan del Sur Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208571 Contract ID No. 24NC0059 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Katipunan, Loreto, Agusan del Sur Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208572 24EG0093-Repair/ Maintenance of Slope Protection, Roadslip along PPNR, K0072+250 - K0072+350, Brgy. Binduyan, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Deadline25 Jun 2024 5208573 24EG0095-Cluster 2: 2.a. Repair/ Maintenance of Bridges along PPSR Jct.- Napsan-Apurawan Road, Banong Bridge, K0041+172 & Ka-wayan Bridge, K0054+086, PPSR Jct. Napsan- Apurawan Roa Deadline25 Jun 2024 5208574 Lot 2 REPAIR/REHABULITATION OF CLASSROOM at Babatngon CS, BABATNGON Deadline25 Jun 2024 5208575 CMC-003-24 PROCUREMENT OF ADDITIONAL SARI-SARI WITH BIGASAN PACKAGE FOR LIVELIHOOD ENHANCEMENT FOR THE EXISTING SARI-SARI STORE OWNERS IN SASMUAN, PAMPANGA Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208576 Supply and Delivery of Nutritious Food Products for School- Based Feeding Program SY 2023-2024. Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208577 Procurement of Biometric Face Recognition System (PR No. 02-20-240097) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208578 24CSEI0002 – CONSULTING SERVICES ON THE CONDUCT OF SUB-SOIL INVESTIGATION FOR VARIOUS FLOOD CONTROL PROJECTS FROM PINAMALAYAN - BONGABONG RIVERS, PINAMALAYAN - BONGABONG, ORIENTA Deadline25 Jun 2024 5208579 Purchase of Equipment for Food Processing (Cassava and Squash) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5208580 (2024-084) - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANIMALS UNDER LIVESTOCK PROGRAM AND RESEARCH DIVISION Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208581 CY 2024 Basic Education Facilities Fund (BEFF) Batch 1- Repair & Rehabilitation of Classrooms Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208582 SOLICITATION NO. RSU-2024-06-044: EDUCATIONAL TOURING SERVICES FOR SAN FERNANDO CAMPUS OF ROMBLON STATE UNIVERSITY (ABC: PHP3,034,000.00) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208583 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES, MATERIALS, AND PUBLICITY CAMPAIGN MATERIALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF 2024 POPCEN-CBMS OF PHILIPPINE STATISTICS AUTHORITY NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION Deadline25 Jun 2024 5208584 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR OPERATION SITIO (DISASTER PROTECTION AND MITIGATION - FLOOD MITIGATION PROJECT), DAGUPAN CITY Deadline25 Jun 2024 5208585 INVITATION TO BID_SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE UNDER LAYAG BAJAU PROGRAM Deadline26 Jun 2024 5208604 24GI0125 - Replacement of Concrete Pavement along Mandurriao-San Miguel-Alimodian-Maasin-Cabatuan Road (S00445PN), K0028 + 000 - K0028 + 822 with exception Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208612 24GI0126 - Replacement of Concrete Pavement along Jct. Bancal-Leon-Antique Boundary Road (S00114PN), K0022 + 000 - K0040 + 000 with exception Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208613 24GI0124 - Replacement of Concrete Pavement along Cabatuan-New Lucena-Banga Bante Road (S00545PN), K0034 + (-766) - K0040 + 328 with exception Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208615 24GGA15 – Purchase of 4X2 Double Cab Pick-up, DPWH-Aklan DEO Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208618 Supply and delivery of 970,000 pcs TRANSPARENT WHITE GARBAGE PLASTIC BAGS (Biodegradable) and 3,200,000 pcs BLACK GARBAGE PLASTIC BAGS (Biodegradable) for the use of PCENRO for the Deadline27 Jun 2024 5208619 Supply and Delivery of Smart Screen Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208620 24DQ0087 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Pu Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208621 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Agricultural and Marine Supplies (Fertilizer) for the use of Municipal Agriculture Office Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208622 CATERING SERVICES FOR SCHOOL-BASED TRAINING OF TEACHERS ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM (K, G1, G4 and G7) Deadline14 Jun 2024 5208623 Supply and delivery of two (2) units RESCUE AMBULANCE, customized and equipped for the use of PCDRRMO for emergency/disaster preparedness and response operations Deadline27 Jun 2024 5208624 24DQ0086 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completio Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208625 24FO0116-CY 2024 Basic Education Facilities Fund (BEFF) - New Construction Program Batch 1 - Construction of 2STY4CL, Lanigay Elementary School, Polangui, Albay Deadline25 Jun 2024 5208626 UPGRADING OF ELEVATION OF FLOOD PRONE AREA (Palomo) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5208627 Request for Expression of Interest for the Procurement of Consultancy Services for the Integrated Marketing Communications (STRATCOM) of DOT-NCR (DOT-NCR REI No. 2024-06-002) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5208628 Provision of Microsoft Office License to be used for DILG-NCR Employees Laptops and Desktops Deadline11 Jun 2024 5208629 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various MEDALS for distribution to different Public Schools of Pasay City Deadline27 Jun 2024 5208630 FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF 209 MONUMENTS FOR THE BOUNDARY DEMARCATION BETWEEN MULTIPLE USE ZONE (MUZ) AND STRICT PROTECTION ZONE (SPZ) OF MT. APO NATURAL PARK (MANP) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208631 24CJ0344 Repair/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Slope Protection along Batacan River, Pitao Section, San Clemente, Tarlac Deadline25 Jun 2024 5208632 Construction of Concrete Seawall Deadline19 Jun 2024 5208633 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RESCUE VEHICLE PICK-UP TRUCK FOR CANDELARIA FIRE STATION RESCUE OPERATIONS (RE-BID), OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR, LGU CANDELARIA, QUEZON Deadline25 Jun 2024 5208634 24CJ0343 Repair/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Slope Protection along Tarlac River Control Left Dike, Tibag Section, Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline25 Jun 2024 5208636 CONSTRUCTION OF HINABANGAN LEVEL III WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM (BRGY. RAWIS, OSMEÑA AND BUCALAN) Deadline26 Jun 2024 5208643 HAULING/TRUCKING SERVICES OF COCONUT SEEDNUTS UNDER CY 2024 CFIDP OF REGION IV - RB Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208648 24DQ0083 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Costruction/Completion Deadline24 Jun 2024 5208650 24FJ0074 - Local Program – Buildings and Other structures – Multipurpose/Facilities – National Building Program – Construction of Multipurpose Building – Construction of Deadline24 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us