Philippines Tenders - 7 June 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

512 tenders published in Philippines on 7 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 7 June 2024, across industries like IT-Access Control, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Cyber Security, Telecom, Security Printing, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 7 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Access Control, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Cyber Security, Telecom, Security Printing, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5244513 PURCHASE OF BIOMETRIC DEVICE. Deadline19 Jun 2024 5244514 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LOT I: PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR USE IN THE ACT. 503: INDIRECT COST, WORK OR EXPENSES AT TABLAS, SIBUYAN, AND ROMBLON ISLANDS (ABC: ₱800,312.00), A Deadline26 Jun 2024 5244515 Purchase of Biometric Machine Scanner (Facial & Fingerprint Scanner) to replace Old and Defective Biometric Machines of the District Deadline27 Jun 2024 5244516 MILITARY, POLICE AND TRAFFIC SUPPLIES EXPENSES (VPSPG-999,972.50) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5244518 Military, Police and Security Equipment Expenses Deadline10 Jun 2024 5244647 ITB-202 Procurement of Construction of Perimeter Fence, Kitcharao Police Station, Kitcharao, Agusan del Norte Deadline04 Jul 2024 5244649 Improvement of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Balikatan Vill. II, Brgy. Sampaloc, Tanay, Rizal Deadline05 Jul 2024 5244653 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Guitnang Bayan I, San Mateo, Rizal Deadline05 Jul 2024 5244655 24IE0074 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Libagong, Villaba, Leyte Villaba, Leyte Deadline27 Jun 2024 5244665 Concreting of St. John St. at Marvi Hills Subd., Brgy. Gulod Malaya, San Mateo, Rizal Deadline05 Jul 2024 5244671 Construction of 14 x 24m Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at AFP-PNP Housing Ph1A, La Solidaridad, Brgy. San Isidro, Montalban, Rizal Deadline05 Jul 2024 5244672 24KJ0125: Construction of School Building in Gala Elementary School, Brgy. Gala, Ozamiz City, Misamis Occidental Deadline28 Jun 2024 5244676 Construction of Child Protection Center, Brgy. Poblacion, Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline25 Jun 2024 5244682 Improvement of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court and Stage at Montavilla Subd., Phase 1, Brgy. Burgos, Montalban, Rizal Deadline05 Jul 2024 5244687 24KJ0127: Construction of School Building in Cruz Lanzado Saligan Integrated School, Brgy. Cavinte, Ozamiz City, Misamis Occidental Deadline28 Jun 2024 5244704 CLUSTER 24-27 Supply of Meals Deadline02 Jul 2024 5244706 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Thermal Decomposition Machine Deadline27 Jun 2024 5244708 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF POSITIVE PRESSURE VENTILATION FAN FOR DISASTER PREPAREDNESS OPERATIONS OF CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT Deadline01 Jul 2024 5244709 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED PATHWALK (PUROK MAGSAYSAY A) Deadline27 Jun 2024 5244751 Construction of Ynares Stage at Malalim Elem. School, Brgy. San Juan, Baras, Rizal Deadline05 Jul 2024 5244802 Procurement of Ten (10) Units of Pick-Up Deadline17 Jun 2024 5244816 BFO No. 24-017: One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of Four (4) sets Adult and Pediatric Surgical Gel Pads Deadline18 Jun 2024 5244817 Purchase of One (1) Unit of Garbage Truck Deadline26 Jun 2024 5244818 23HB0187 Repair/Rehabilitation of 3 Classrooms, Talisay Elementary School, Anda, Bohol Deadline26 Jun 2024 5244819 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT STO. ROSARIO Deadline17 Jun 2024 5244820 SITE DEVELOPMENT (SUPPLY OF FILLING MATERIALS FOR EMBANKMENT) Deadline26 Jun 2024 5244821 24GGK0016 - Supply and Delivery of Spareparts for the corrective maintenance expenses of DPWH Amphibious Excavator No. 07 (K4-13) Doosan DX140LC for the dredging of Magnanud River Deadline26 Jun 2024 5244822 PROCUREMENT OF HAULING AND DOOR-TO-DOOR DELIVERY OF BASIC EDUCATION FACILITIES FUND (BEFF) CY 2021 SCHOOL FURNITURE PROGRAM Deadline26 Jun 2024 5244823 24DI0136 - Construction of Multi-purpose Building (Covered Court) Calamba, Calamba City, Laguna Deadline27 Jun 2024 5244824 24GA0236 - Repainting of Ibajay Bridge (B00295PN) Brgy. Poblacion Ibajay, Aklan Deadline27 Jun 2024 5244825 24GA0235 - Repainting of Kalibo Bridge (B00281PN) Brgy. Bulwang, Numancia and Brgy. Poblacion, Kalibo, Aklan Deadline27 Jun 2024 5244826 Procurement of Alternative Farming Equipment and Facilities Deadline14 Jun 2024 5244827 24DI0135 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Senior Citizen Building), Biñan, Laguna Deadline27 Jun 2024 5244828 24GGK0015 - Supply and Delivery of Maintenance Supplies for use in the Installation of Road Signages, Guardrails and Road-Right of Way Markers along National Roads along Bacolod No Deadline26 Jun 2024 5244829 Construction of R.C.D.G Bridge @ 18 meters/span at Mocag, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline01 Jul 2024 5244830 24GGK0014 - Supply and Delivery of Maintenance Supplies for use in Various Repair and Maintenance Activities such as Repainting of Curb, Center Island, Kilometer Post and RROW Mark Deadline26 Jun 2024 5244831 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BACKPACKS TO BE USED BY DAY CARE CHILDREN FOR S.Y. 2024-2025 Deadline17 Jun 2024 5244832 24GA0234 - Repainting of Kalibo Bridge III Along Kalibo Circumferential Road (S00326PN) Kalibo, Aklan, Brgy. Mina, Lezo and Brgy. Tigayon, Kalibo, Aklan Deadline27 Jun 2024 5244833 24GGK0013 - Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use in Various Equipment and Grasscutter in the Maintenance Section, DPWH-Negros Occidental 1st District Engineering Office, Matab-ang, Deadline26 Jun 2024 5244834 24GGB010 – Procurement of Signs and Safety Devices (for use in the Repair/Maintenance of Signage along various National Roads & Bridges District Wide), DPWH, San Jose, Antique Deadline26 Jun 2024 5244835 24GA0233 - Repainting of Kalibo Bridge II (B00566PN) Brgy. Bulwang, Numancia and Brgy. Poblacion, Kalibo, Aklan Deadline27 Jun 2024 5244836 23HB0186 Repair/Rehabilitation of 4 Classrooms, Linawan Elementary School, Anda, Bohol Deadline26 Jun 2024 5244837 24PM0052: Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF): Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd’s Basic Educational Facilities Fund – Construction of 1- Deadline26 Jun 2024 5244838 24DI0133 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Southville 5A Housing Project Phase 3A Brgy. Langkiwa, City of Biñan, Laguna Deadline27 Jun 2024 5244839 PROCUREMENT OF MATHEMATICS LEARNING RESOURCES (MANIPULATIVE MATERIALS) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5244840 24GGK0011 - Supply and Delivery of Materials (Thermoplastic) for use in the Repainting of Faded Centerline, Lane Line, Edge Line and Pedestrian Lane along National Roads along Baco Deadline26 Jun 2024 5244841 Purchase of computer and printer supplies for the use of barangay Caniogan Deadline14 Jun 2024 5244842 Supply and Delivery of 7,692 Pieces Read and Comprehend Deadline26 Jun 2024 5244870 Purchase of Barangay ID system supplies for the use of barangay Caniogan Deadline14 Jun 2024 5244890 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT VARIOUS MEDICINES Deadline27 Jun 2024 5244894 Procurement of Multimodal Timekeeping Device Deadline26 Jun 2024 5244896 DEVELOPMENT & IMPROVEMENT OF CDRRM CENTER BUILDING AND FACILITIES (RE-BIDDING) LOCATED AT BARANGAY POBLACION, EL SALVADOR CITY Deadline20 Jun 2024 5244897 Invitation to Bid for The Completion of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Alunan) Deadline26 Jun 2024 5244898 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY Deadline03 Jul 2024 5244899 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DIGITAL VIDEO COLPOSCOPE Deadline17 Jul 2024 5244900 23DI0208 - Construction of Solar Water System, Sitio Rustans, Brgy. Langgam, San Pedro City, Laguna Deadline27 Jun 2024 5244901 24GCK20 – Supply and Delivery of Various Equipment for use in the Operation of Tarlac 2nd District Engineering Office, San Francisco, Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline27 Jun 2024 5244902 Procurement of PVC ID Machine for Issuances of Official ID Cards of Employees, Senior Citizen & PWDs & others related purposes. Deadline10 Jun 2024 5244903 Procurement of Consultancy Services for the Conduct of Updating of Comprehensive Land Use Plan (CLUP) and Zoning Ordinance Deadline14 Jun 2024 5244907 24GGH0039 – Purchase of (Portland Cement, Fine Aggregates, 2 Inch PVC Pipes Series 1000 (Orange), Filter Cloth, Boulders 15-25 kg) for repair of slope protection roads and bridge Deadline25 Jun 2024 5244908 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW HEAVY EQUIPMENTS Deadline08 Jul 2024 5244909 24GGH0038 – Purchase of (Double Tank Thermoplastic Paint Preheater Hydraulic System, Hand Push Thermoplastic Road Marking Machine, Die Shoe 150mm, Die Shoe 200mm) to be used in r Deadline25 Jun 2024 5244910 24PM0050: Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF): Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd’s Basic Educational Facilities Fund – Construction of 1- Deadline26 Jun 2024 5244911 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES Deadline04 Jul 2024 5244912 Supply and Delivery of Dumptruck (Dropside) - OME, Malay, Aklan Deadline28 Jun 2024 5244913 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Upgrading/Expansion of Caticlan BHS - Caticlan, Malay, Aklan (re-bid) Deadline28 Jun 2024 5244914 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 01) - BAC-IB No.: 2024-47 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5244915 Cluster: Construction of Tower Mast for Radio Repeater Deadline27 Jun 2024 5244916 Road Concreting and Paving of Parking Area - Tambisaan, Manocmanoc, Malay, Aklan (re-bid) Deadline28 Jun 2024 5244974 CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF 2STY4CL/2STY6CL STO. TOMAS NHS, SAN NICOLAS, PANGASINAN Deadline27 Jun 2024 5244975 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Aluminum Rescue Boat with OBM and Trailer for the use of the LDRRMO for disaster operation Deadline27 Jun 2024 5244981 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT CORN HARVESTER UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 1197-24 Deadline27 Jun 2024 5244983 Catering Services for Various Activities Deadline26 Jun 2024 5244984 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLE - PASSENGER VAN (Negotiated Procurement 53.1 – Two Failed Biddings) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5244989 Supply of Neonatal Galt for GSP (Genetic Screening Processor) Instruments for Newborn Screening Center Deadline01 Jul 2024 5245422 Development of Comprehensive Evidence-based SBC Capacity Building Package and Training for the 235 Municipalities of the Philippine Multisectoral Nutrition Project PMNP in Luzon Deadline28 Jun 2024 5245588 PROCUREMENT OF POL PRODUCTS AT TACLOBAN AIRPORT Deadline11 Jun 2024 5245608 Maintenance of TMO Building, Minor Structures, Lighting System, Mooring System and Termite Control Treatment of Port Facilities Deadline11 Jun 2024 5245675 Maintenance of Perimeter Fence, Gates, Plant Boxes, Minor Structures, Lighting System and Mooring System Deadline11 Jun 2024 5245684 Procurement of 21 Buoys and Labor & Materials for the installations of Buoys (Sinker/Mooring) within the Mangrove & Seagrass Monitoring Sites and Water Quality Monitoring Station o Deadline10 Jun 2024 5245835 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MILITARY, POLICE, AND SECURITY EQUIPMENT (MC4) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5245836 Contract of Service for the City Employees Health Programs (Medical Health Card for Permanent and Co-terminus Employees) for 2024-2025 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline11 Jun 2024 5245869 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF RENEWAL OF SECURITY LICENSES SUBSCRIPTION DOH BICOL CHD CYBERSECURITY EQUIPMENT IB No. 24-78 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5246137 Procurement of Contactless SMART Card (SIAS Compatible) for the ID Production of the University Deadline11 Jun 2024 5246143 PROCUREMENT OF SATELLITE MODEM ROUTER Deadline13 Jun 2024 5246228 Purchase of Gastat Sensor Card (PR #24-05-387) Deadline12 Jun 2024 5246230 Semi-Expendable Military, Police and Security Equipment Expenses Deadline10 Jun 2024 5246273 Supply & Delivery of Diploma 05D (GRAD) F03-F01-2024 Deadline11 Jun 2024 5246289 Personality Test A Answer Sheet (Filipino) 100pcs,pck and 39 LI Deadline11 Jun 2024 5246295 Request for Price Quotation for printing of diploma with case for batch 2024 Deadline10 Jun 2024 5246369 Completion of Multi-purpose Building at Barangay Kimolong, Kitaotao Deadline27 Jun 2024 5246370 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT R. OMEGA AVENUE, PUROK 3 LANTON, BARANGAY APOPONG GSC. Deadline28 Jun 2024 5246371 Drugs and Medicines for the use of OMCDH Patient Deadline27 Jun 2024 5246375 Laboratory Supplies for the Laboratory use of OMSDH Deadline27 Jun 2024 5246377 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLE (1 UNIT FAMILY BUS) FOR SEARCH, RESCUE AND RETRIEVAL OPERATION FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF CALAYAN, PROVINCE OF CAGAYAN Deadline28 Jun 2024 5246437 FAOPH-Tender no 2024 FAPHI FAPHI 127669-Tracked Combine Harvester 6 units Deadline13 Jun 2024 5246442 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LOT I: NYLON #300 FOR USE IN THE ACT. 201-VEGETATION CONTROL AT TABLAS, SIBUYAN, AND ROMBLON ISLANDS (ABC: 499,906.00), LOT II: HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION SUP Deadline26 Jun 2024 5246443 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LOT I: FUEL FOR THE MAINTENANCE SECTION FOR THE 2ND QUARTER AT TABLAS, SIBUYAN, AND ROMBLON ISLANDS (ABC: ₱2,370,610.00), AND LOT II: VEHICLE PARTS AND LUB Deadline26 Jun 2024 5246444 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay San Roque, Guimba, Nueva Ecija Deadline17 Jun 2024 5246445 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-052 - PROVISION OF ADDITIONAL DIESEL FUEL (FLEET CARD) FOR DSWD CENTRAL OFFICE VEHICLES Deadline01 Jul 2024 5246446 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT PBD 2024-023 Deadline26 Jun 2024 5246447 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LARGE FORMAT SCANNER PBD 2024-022 Deadline26 Jun 2024 5246448 24GGO04 - Supply of fuel for use in various Service Vehicles and Equipment assigned in the Maintenance Section, this District. Deadline26 Jun 2024 5246449 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LOT I: PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR USE IN THE ACT. 503: INDIRECT COST, WORK OR EXPENSES AT TABLAS, SIBUYAN, AND ROMBLON ISLANDS (ABC: ₱800,312.00), A Deadline26 Jun 2024 5246450 PR24-010: One Lot Upgrade of Internet Subscription Services Deadline18 Jun 2024 5246451 24FG0115 - Concreting of Brgy. Sulnupan FMR Brgy. Sulnupan, Caramoan, Camarines Sur Deadline27 Jun 2024 5246452 24GGO05 - Lot 1: Supply of various construction supplies for repair and maintenace of Roads and Bridges, this District. Lot 2: Supply of materials for use in repainting of Center L Deadline26 Jun 2024 5246453 Purchase of Vehicle – 16 Units of Ambulance Deadline17 Jun 2024 5246454 24FG0114 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Poblacion, Tigaon, Camarines Sur Deadline27 Jun 2024 5246455 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Maycaban, Cuyapo, Nueva Ecija Deadline17 Jun 2024 5246456 ONE (1) LOT PROCUREMENT OF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AND CALIBRATION FOR BI-PLANE ANGIOGRAM Deadline26 Jun 2024 5246463 24GF0137 – Reblocking of Intermittent PCC Pavement along Guimbal-Igbaras-Tubungan-Leon Road, K0034+250.00, K0034+285.00, K0034+363.00, K0035+400.00, K0035+580.00, K0036+000.00, K Deadline26 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us