Philippines Tenders - 12 June 2024 (Page 1 of 2)

342 tenders published in Philippines on 12 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 12 June 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Armored Steel, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, GIS/GPS, Defence, IT-Access Control, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Real Estate, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 12 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Armored Steel, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, GIS/GPS, Defence, IT-Access Control, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Real Estate, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5266685 Supply and Delivery of Traffic Control Devices for use along National Road , Roxas, Palawan Area of Delivery Palawan Deadline14 Jun 2024 5266686 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ)R.I.S. No.: 24-83-136 Supply and Delivery of Parts for Weighing Scale and Feeder Conveyor of Departure Check-In-Counter at NAIA Terminal 1 Deadline14 Jun 2024 5266687 Provision of Traffic Control System Deadline13 Jun 2024 5266688 PROVISION OF STAINLESS TEST WEIGHT FOR SPRING AND DIGITAL TYPE WEIGHING SCALE AND STAINLESS FUEL DISPENSER FOR CALIBRATION Deadline14 Jun 2024 5266689 Purchase of Rescue Rope Deadline14 Jun 2024 5266690 Purchase of Rescue Rope - 1 roll Multi-Use Nylon Rope, 20m Deadline14 Jun 2024 5267242 PB-24-265, Supply & Delivery of Medicines for Senior Citizen Clients with Hypertension and Diabetes Deadline03 Jul 2024 5267243 PB-24-370, Supply & Delivery of Medicines for Senior Citizen Clients with Hypertension and Diabetes Deadline03 Jul 2024 5267248 IB 2024 PB 021 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Medical Device Deadline02 Jul 2024 5267249 Concreting of Drainage Canal at Purok 15, Fd. Rd. 6, Tibal-og (Mabida Area) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5267250 ITB NO. 2024-06-076 CONCRETING FROM NATIONAL HIGHWAY TO BRGY. BACJAO ROAD, Brgy. Bacjao, Balangiga, Eastern Samar Deadline05 Jul 2024 5267251 Procurement Cleaning Supplies for the use of NSPH (Dialysis Clinic) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5267252 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF FOOD PROCESSING AND TOLL PACKAGING CENTER Deadline02 Jul 2024 5267253 B20242758 - Procurement of Reagents for use of PEEDO Davao del Norte Blood Center Laboratory Deadline04 Jul 2024 5267254 Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road at Brgy. Bagong Sikat, Cabiao, Nueva Ecija Deadline02 Jul 2024 5267256 INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTING SYSTEM Deadline02 Jul 2024 5267257 Procurement of Diesel and Gasoline for a Period of Four (4) Months for the City Government of Balanga, Bataan Deadline01 Jul 2024 5267258 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines (Vaccine) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5267259 INVITATION TO BID FOR CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SITIO SUMANDAL BRGY.KABULUSAN, MAGALLANES, CAVITE Deadline19 Jun 2024 5267260 IB No. 2406-487 Proc. of Infra (Construction of Drainage System at T.Cloma Street) Deadline04 Jul 2024 5267261 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 12 SEATER PASSENGER VAN Deadline12 Jul 2024 5267262 PURCHASE OF TWO (1) UNIT BRAND NEW BACKHOE LOADER Deadline04 Jul 2024 5267263 24GFK0019-Supply & Delivery of Office Supplies for use in Printing of documents and plans at Planning & Design Section (PDS), DPWH Sorsogon 1st DEO Deadline01 Jul 2024 5267264 Supply and delivery of materials for the construction of sanitary landfill (category 1) Phase 4 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5267265 Supply and delivery of materials for the construction of sanitary landfill (category 1) Phase 4 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5267266 Road Concreting near PNP Station to Brgy. Site @ Brgy. 07, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline19 Jun 2024 5267267 CONSTRUCTION OF CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AT ST. PETER NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, MAHAYAG, BRGY. ST. PETER, MALAYBALAY CITY Deadline03 Jul 2024 5267268 A-24-0031G: Procurement of Construction Materials for Construction/Installation of Street Lights & Strip Lights at Caluya, Sapang Dalaga, Misamis Occidental Deadline28 Jun 2024 5267269 IB-2024-VII-01-07-MINI BACKHOE Deadline01 Jul 2024 5267271 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICINES & SUPPLIES FOR BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER Deadline19 Jun 2024 5267272 24GCE0032: Procurement of Fuel for use of various service vehicles and equipment of DPWH Nueva Ecija 1st District Engineering Office Deadline02 Jul 2024 5267273 Medical Equipment Deadline19 Jun 2024 5267274 Concreting of Local Roads @ Brgy. Cozo, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline19 Jun 2024 5267275 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT DUMA STREET POBLACION Deadline03 Jul 2024 5267276 REHABILITATION OF FARMER'S MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline04 Jul 2024 5267277 Rehab. of Local Gov't.-Owned Potable Water Supply System @ Brgy. Bianoan, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline19 Jun 2024 5267278 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline04 Jul 2024 5267279 Improvement of Alilem Daya-Kiat-Calipayan Farm-to-Market Road (FMR) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5267280 Improvement of Alilem Daya-Kiat-Calipayan Farm-to-Market Road (FMR) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5267281 24HC0107- CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY DANAHAO, CLARIN, BOHOL Deadline01 Jul 2024 5267282 24JA0130– CONSTRUCTION OF 2-STOREY, 6-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN AYALA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BARANGAY AYALA, ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline01 Jul 2024 5267284 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall @ Brgy. 03, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline19 Jun 2024 5267285 IB – PROCUREMENT OF STERILIZED MILK FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SBFP MILK 2023 TO 13,254 BENEFICIARIES FOR 29-30 FEEDING DAYS Deadline02 Jul 2024 5267286 ITB NO. 2024-06-081 CONCRETING OF A-ET TO DAM ROAD, Brgy. A-et, Sulat, Eastern Samar Deadline05 Jul 2024 5267287 RFQ No. 24-06-063: Procurement and Delivery of Pasteurized Milk Deadline18 Jun 2024 5267288 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR HEMODIALYSIS AND WOUND CARE (REBIDDING) with IB No. 2024-07-01 (34) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5267289 Construction of Local Gov't-Owned Potable Water Supply System with Distribution Lines @ Brgy. Calabgan, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline19 Jun 2024 5267290 ITB NO. 2024-06-078 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY CASILION TO CARIDAD ROAD, Brgy. Caridad, Salcedo, Eastern Samar Deadline05 Jul 2024 5267291 Construction of 2STorey-4CL School Building at Ilagan South Central School (Bid Bulletin) Deadline27 Jun 2024 5267292 24GFK0020-Supply & Delivery of Various Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Bituminous and Concrete Pavement of Various National (Primary and Secondary Roads), Maintenance S Deadline01 Jul 2024 5267294 Procurement of Construction Materials for the completion of the construction of Farmers Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Labut Deadline02 Jul 2024 5267295 Construction of Buanes Road Deadline19 Jun 2024 5267300 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline14 Jun 2024 5267303 Procurement of Communication Equipment of 502BDE (P79,000.00) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5267356 PURCHASE OF RADIO BASE ANTENNA & PORTABLE RADIO Deadline01 Jul 2024 5267358 PURCHASE OF ICOM RADIO AND RADIO WITH SIM Deadline27 Jun 2024 5267360 Purchase of Cignus POC Radios w/ SIM Card Deadline19 Jun 2024 5267362 PROCUREMENT OF COMMUNICATION DEVICE Deadline03 Jul 2024 5267363 Purchase of Handheld Transceiver (HT) Deadline20 Jun 2024 5267364 Supply and Delivery of Wireless Headset Deadline18 Jun 2024 5267385 Procurement of Sixteen (16) Geo-tagging Device/Mobile Phone for the Manila Bay Site Coordinating Management Office in DENR PENRO Laguna Operations Deadline17 Jun 2024 5267416 PURCHASE OF RADIO BASE ANTENNA & PORTABLE RADIO Deadline01 Jul 2024 5267417 PURCHASE OF DRONE EQUIPMENT PACKAGE: LDRRMO (0461) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5267418 Purchase and delivery of Biometrics Attendance Machine for the use of CGC employee's attendance. Deadline17 Jun 2024 5267419 PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) UNITS STREET SWEEPER FOR CITY GOVERNMENT OF VIGAN Deadline01 Jul 2024 5267420 Purchase and delivery of Drone1 unit DroneTake off weight: 720 gDimensions:Folded (without propellers):207 × 100.5 x 91.1 mm (LxWxH)Unfolded (without propellers): Deadline18 Jun 2024 5267423 Procurement of Technical and Scientific Equipment (Drone) charge under IPAF RIA for official use of TWNP PAMO Antagan 1st, Tumauini, Isabela (For Monitoring and surveillance within Deadline21 Jun 2024 5267425 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Billing and Collection Program with Handheld Water Meter Reading and Billing Machine Deadline17 Jun 2024 5267427 PROCUREMENT OF DRONE AND CAMERA FOR ASIN PROJECT 1 Deadline04 Jul 2024 5267428 PROCUREMENT OF WATER METER 2024 Deadline17 Jun 2024 5267430 Purchase Request of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for use during fieldwork, Maintenance Section, DPWH Sorsogon 1st DEO (3rd Quarter) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5267529 PROCUREMENT OF AMBULANCE SUPPLIES/EQUIPMENT, AND FIRE PERSONAL PROTECTIVE GEARS Deadline19 Jun 2024 5267534 Request for Quotation for the Procurement of Load CardsLoad Card73 pcs Globe (Php300.00)50 pcs Globe (Php100.00)25 pcs TM (Php300.00)70 pcs Smart (Php300.00) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5267538 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline14 Jun 2024 5267541 Purchased of 21 set Personal Protective Gear for rescue operations. Deadline17 Jun 2024 5267542 PROCUREMENT O[F BIOMETRIC MACHINE, AIRCONDITIONING UNIT,AND DESKTOP PHOTOCOPIER OF MATILDE OLIVAS DISTRICT HOSPITAL Deadline17 Jun 2024 5267651 24CG0218 - Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd’s Basic Educational Facilities Fund: Construction of 2-Storey 6-Classroom School Building, Pasig NH Deadline02 Jul 2024 5267652 24CG0219 - Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd’s Basic Educational Facilities Fund: Construction of 3-Storey 6-Classroom School Building, Bacolor Deadline02 Jul 2024 5267653 Concreting of Barangay Road Along Purok Tangigue, Barangay Polo to San Pedro Phase - 1, Dapitan City, Zamboanga del Norte under PR# 300(18)24-06-195(O) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5267655 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS (IRON-FORTIFIED RICE) FOR THE RECIPIENTS OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM FOR SY 2024-2025, 3 LOTS Deadline02 Jul 2024 5267656 24CG0215 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Senior Citizens), Sta. Ana Deadline02 Jul 2024 5267657 24CG0213 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities – Construction of Road Deadline02 Jul 2024 5267658 24BK0113 - Repair/Maintenance along Jct. Victoria-Maddela-Alicia-Kasibu Bdry. Road (S04786LZ), K0414+455-K0414+925 BL, K0417+842-K0417+977 BL, (with exemption), Alicia, Aglipay, Qu Deadline01 Jul 2024 5267659 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Antonio, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline26 Jun 2024 5267660 CID NO. 24IF0090 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Puertobello, Merida, Leyte Deadline01 Jul 2024 5267661 Concreting of Road at Brgy. Aguso, Tarlac City / B-CW-2024-037 Deadline04 Jul 2024 5267662 Supply, Delivery and Installation of 6 Deadline04 Jul 2024 5267663 Procurement of Audio and Videoconference Equipment for the Office of the Secretary (Rebid) under IB No. 2024-211-A Deadline04 Jul 2024 5267664 24PA0158 : REHABILITATION OF ROADS WITH SLIPS, SLOPE COLLAPSE AND LANDSLIDE ALONG NATIONAL ROADS, ABRA-KALINGA ROAD K0471+470-K0471+506, SUBAGAN, BAAY-LICUAN, ABRA, Subagan, Baay-L Deadline01 Jul 2024 5267665 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Baclaran, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline26 Jun 2024 5267666 Procurement of IT Equipment and Accessories (Data Switch, & etc.) under PR# 300(01)24-06-196(O) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5267667 24GSHB0003 Supply and Delivery of Common Construction Materials Supplies Deadline01 Jul 2024 5267668 Procurement of Food Supplies for the Tarlac Provincial Jail Inmates (3rd Quarter 2024) / B-G-2024-202 Deadline04 Jul 2024 5267669 PROCUREMENT AND MAINTENANCE OF CLOSED CIRCUIT TELEVISION (CCTV) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5267670 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for School Based Training of Teachers on Matatag Curriculum for Kindergarten,Grades 1, 4 & 7 Deadline01 Jul 2024 5267671 Contract ID No. 24GOE0046 - Procurement of Asphaltic Materials to be Used in Rectification Activities within NMDEO Jurisdiction Deadline02 Jul 2024 5267672 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND-NEW SPORTS UTILITY VEHICLE (Best and Final Offer) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5267673 Repair and Maintenance of various rescue service vehicles and heavy equipment of PDRRMC / B-G-2024-201 Deadline04 Jul 2024 5267674 Purchase of Brand New Vehicle (Van) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5267675 Supply and Delivery Meals and Snacks Buffet for VIP Guests & Visitors for the 2nd Semester of 2024 Deadline04 Jul 2024 5267676 Concreting of Farm to Market Road (Capanikian Sur) Deadline20 Jun 2024 5267677 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FURNITURES (BID NO. 0265) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5267678 Concreting of Farm to Market Road (Labben) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5267679 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for use of various indigent patient / B-G-2024-198 Deadline04 Jul 2024 5267680 Procurement of Diesel and Gasoline to be used for daily operation of Municipal Service Vehicle Deadline02 Jul 2024 5267681 Board and Lodging, Venue Rental, Meals and Snacks of Participants to the Various Trainings on Disaster Preparedness and Response Program Deadline01 Jul 2024 5267682 Labor and Materials for the CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (GIT DORMITORY), BRGY. CALABANIT, Brgy. Calabanit, Glan, Sarangani Province Deadline02 Jul 2024 5267683 Labor and Materials for the Fabrication/Installation of Flood Height Level Markers at Sta. Teresita and Ponduan, San Jose, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline09 Jul 2024 5267684 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (FMR) located at PARAMI, SULOP, DAVAO DEL SUR and scope of work and the Green Procurement Policy as adopted by Executive O Deadline20 Jun 2024 5267685 IB 2024-07-02 (16) - CATEGORY II - MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Jul 2024 5267686 Procurement of Medical Supplies for use at the Pharmacy Section of the Tarlac Provincial Hospital / B-G-2024-195 Deadline04 Jul 2024 5267687 PGBh-2024-000204 Procurement of Furnitures and Fixtures Deadline03 Jul 2024 5267688 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR USE OF LGU-CAVITE CITY Deadline04 Jul 2024 5267689 24PF0049: Installation of Roadway Lighting Structures along Abatan-Mankayan-Cervantes Road K0334+(-889)– K0347+000, Mankayan, Benguet Deadline02 Jul 2024 5267690 PURCHASE OF RICE Deadline01 Jul 2024 5267691 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (FMR)-PHASE 2 located at LAPLA, SULOP, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance to plans, specifications and scope of work and the G Deadline20 Jun 2024 5267692 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Baclaran, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline26 Jun 2024 5267693 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 4) RE-BID - BAC-IB No.: 2024-50 Deadline04 Jul 2024 5267694 Procurement of Audio and Videoconference Equipment for the Office of the Secretary (Rebid) under IB No. 2024-211-A Deadline04 Jul 2024 5267695 24PA0158 : REHABILITATION OF ROADS WITH SLIPS, SLOPE COLLAPSE AND LANDSLIDE ALONG NATIONAL ROADS, ABRA-KALINGA ROAD K0471+470-K0471+506, SUBAGAN, BAAY-LICUAN, ABRA, Subagan, Baay-L Deadline01 Jul 2024 5267696 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for School Based Training of Teachers on Matatag Curriculum for Kindergarten,Grades 1, 4 & 7 Deadline01 Jul 2024 5267698 PROCUREMENT AND MAINTENANCE OF CLOSED CIRCUIT TELEVISION (CCTV) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5267699 24GF0078 – Construction of Road, Miagao, Iloilo Deadline01 Jul 2024 5267700 24BK0114 - Repair/Rehabilitation along Cordon - Aurora Bdry. Rd (S04192LZ) - K0343+670-K0343+847 (with exemption), Aglipay, Quirino Deadline01 Jul 2024 5267701 Improvement of Alilem Daya-Dalawa Road Deadline19 Jun 2024 5267702 Concreting of Road at Brgy. Aguso, Tarlac City / B-CW-2024-037 Deadline04 Jul 2024 5267703 Procurement of IT Equipment and Accessories (Data Switch, & etc.) under PR# 300(01)24-06-196(O) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5267704 Contract ID No. 24GOE0046 - Procurement of Asphaltic Materials to be Used in Rectification Activities within NMDEO Jurisdiction Deadline02 Jul 2024 5267716 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Suits of MDRRM Office Crew for 24/7 Operation Deadline17 Jun 2024 5267717 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment, Within the District Deadline14 Jun 2024 5267718 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment and First Aid Kits for the hired River Rangers and Water Hyacinth Collectors (Saran, Biñan, San Cristobal, San Juan, Sta. Rosa, Cabuya Deadline17 Jun 2024 5267719 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE's) for MDRRM, MEQRT Staff Deadline17 Jun 2024 5267720 SUPPLY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR TUPAD BENEFICIARIES Deadline17 Jun 2024 5267721 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Gear to be used by the Bureau of Fire Protection personnel in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline18 Jun 2024 5267722 Supply and Delivery of Personnel Protective Equipment Deadline18 Jun 2024 5267723 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment's for the MGSO Employees. Deadline18 Jun 2024 5267724 Supply and delivery of personal protective equipment (uniform etc.) for use in various maintenance activities with in the jurisdiction of Buk. 1st DEO Deadline19 Jun 2024 5267725 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF PATROL CAR (TOYOTA HI-LUX SAB5758) Deadline20 Jun 2024 5267726 Supply and Delivery of Level IIIA Soft Armor Panels Deadline19 Jun 2024 5268836 Supply and Delivery of One 1 Mini Van Deadline25 Jun 2024 5268848 RFQ-024-PHL-2024 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHCILES Deadline28 Jun 2024 5270544 Airport Masterplan Deadline26 Jun 2024 5270545 UZB: National PPP Coordinating and Monitoring Advisor Deadline18 Jun 2024 5270546 Research and Project Coordinator (Health) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5270547 Information Technology Expert Deadline18 Jun 2024 5270549 Strengthening Women’s Resilience to Heat Stress in Asia and the Pacific l International Researcher (Gender-Heat Stress-Economic Cost) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5270550 Carbon Market Expert Deadline18 Jun 2024 5270551 Gender-responsive Heat Early Warning Systems Development Expert (Firm) Deadline26 Jun 2024 5270552 UI Interior Design and Mechanical Electrical Planning Consultant for Teaching Factories and Laboratories Deadline11 Jul 2024 5270555 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM CENTRAL OFFICE (DARCO) FOR CY 2024 REFERENCE: PBD-043A-24-01 (REBID) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5270571 Contract ID No. 24OE0191 - Reblocking along Various National Roads within NMDEO Jurisdiction Deadline02 Jul 2024 5270595 24DE0209 Carriageway Maintenance – Pavement Maintenance – Selective Replacement of Concrete Pavement along Various National Roads Deadline02 Jul 2024 5270598 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline02 Jul 2024 5270602 Purchase and installation of Scientific & technical EWS Deadline24 Jun 2024 5270603 Supply and Delivery of Software License (Perpetual)-OVPAA Deadline03 Jul 2024 5270605 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CAPS AND UMBRELLA WITH LOGO FOR YCAP PROGRAM Deadline03 Jul 2024 5270606 Provision of school uniform for public elementary pupils in Lemery District (lemery residents only) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5270608 Laboratory Supplies and Reagents (Culture Media, Staining Reagents, etc.) (P.R# 2024-02-0192) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5270610 Rebidding of Procurement of Event Organizer IB No. 2024-068-A Deadline03 Jul 2024 5270613 Retrofitting and Renovation of Food Innovation Center Deadline03 Jul 2024 5270615 Procurement Specialist Deadline18 Jun 2024 5270616 Installation of 3-Phase connection for the Power Supply of the three (3) Warehouses of DOH-Metro Manila Center for Health Development, MMCHD Tala Warehouse, Caloocan City- Rebid Deadline01 Jul 2024 5270617 TA Operations and Finance Officer Deadline18 Jun 2024 5270618 Supply and Delivery of Orthopedic Supplies (Framework Agreement), Quirino Province Medical Center, Mangandingay, Cabarroguis, Quirino Deadline02 Jul 2024 5270619 S1-MGP24-008 - Construction of Material Recovery Facility and Hazardous Waste Facility for Mangsee DPP Deadline09 Jul 2024 5270620 Enhancing Knowledge as Public Goods for Project Innovation, Demonstration, and Replication - Communications Consultant (National) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5270622 Project Management Support (PMS) for MOE PMU Deadline11 Jul 2024 5270623 PR No. 24GI098 - Purchase/delivery of office supplies and janitorial supplies for utilization of DPWH Southern Leyte Sub-DEO, Sogod, Southern Leyte Deadline02 Jul 2024 5270624 Public Management Expert (State-owned Enterprises) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5270625 PUBLIC BIDDING / PR 24-03-0491 / BRAND NEW SERVICE MOTOR VEHICLES FOR FY 2024 Deadline03 Jul 2024 5270626 Design Review and Construction Supervision of Isakov-Arshakunyats Road Link and Komitas Park Deadline11 Jul 2024 5270628 Carbon Market Expert Deadline18 Jun 2024 5270629 PUBLIC BIDDING / PR 24-04-0645 / 110 PCS HIGH EFFICIENCY PARTICULATE AIR (HEPA) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5270630 Senior Street Design Guide Specialist Deadline18 Jun 2024 5270632 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS, ACCOMMODATION, TRAINING VENUE, AND TRANSPORTATION EXPENSES FOR THE GENDER-RESPONSIVE ORGANIZATIONAL WORKPLACE VIS-À-VIS MATATAG – 2ND Posting Deadline25 Jun 2024 5270635 24PL0082 – Routine Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges: Repair/Rehabilitation of Drainage Structure along Bulo National Road, Bulo, Tabuk City, Kalinga (K0506+350, K0510+12 Deadline01 Jul 2024 5270636 24MH0108 - Construction of 1-Storey 4-Classroom School Building in Dante Integrated School, Barangay Monteverde, Bagumbayan, Sultan Kudarat Deadline02 Jul 2024 5270637 24CG0220 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG): Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities Structural and Resilience Program – Construction (Completio Deadline02 Jul 2024 5270639 CID NO. 24IF0091 - Construction of Rainwater Collector System (RWCS), San Ignacio Barangay Hall, Barangay San Ignacio, Kananga, Leyte; Kananga National High School, Barangay Poblac Deadline01 Jul 2024 5270640 24CSHN05 -Cluster 1 -A.) Consultancy Services for the Conduct of Pre- Feasibility Study (Phase II) of the Canduman - Cebu District Road – M.L. Quezon St. Diversion Road, Mandau Deadline09 Jul 2024 5270643 24M0163F Deadline02 Jul 2024 5270644 Procurement of Commercial Rice for Tarlac Provincial Jail Inmates (3rd Quarter 2024) / B-G-2024-203 Deadline04 Jul 2024 5270645 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Computerized Electronics Business Permit and Licensing System (EBOSS) and Electronic Payment System. Deadline01 Jul 2024 5270646 Contract ID No. 24GOE0047 - Procurement for the Acquisition of One (1) unit Brand New Air Compressor and One (1) Jackhammer to be used within NMDEO Jurisdiction Deadline02 Jul 2024 5270649 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PLASTIC TABLET ARMCHAIRS (BID NO. 0289) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5270651 Supply and Delivery Multi-Hazard Impact Based Monitoring and Early Warning System Deadline04 Jul 2024 5270652 Procurement of Disaster Response & Rescue Equipment Deadline04 Jul 2024 5270654 5021305003-845-2024 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5270656 Supply and Delivery of Computer Hardware Requirements of IT-Enabled Post Disaster Needs Assessment (iPDNA) Deadline04 Jul 2024 5270658 PURCHASE OF DOST-CEST EQUIPMENT Deadline21 Jun 2024 5270695 Invitation to Bid - SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND TESTING OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT FOR LOCALLY FUNDED PROJECTS (PHilMech-LFP-24-06-11) Deadline04 Jul 2024 5270702 Procurement of various spare parts and labor services for repair and maintenance of various service vehicles of PGT / B-G-2024-200 Deadline04 Jul 2024 5270713 Lease of Warehouse for Caraga Satellite Office Deadline17 Jun 2024 5270720 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR-POWERED SEWERAGE PUMPING SYSTEM IN BRGY. FORT PIKIT, PIKIT CLUSTER, SPECIAL GEOGRAPHIC AREA Deadline01 Jul 2024 5270721 CID No. 24I00235 - Asset Preservation - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika (LT) - K0939+770 - K0941+000, K0946+000 - K0947+000 Deadline04 Jul 2024 5270722 CONSTRUCTION OF MADRASATUL HIDAAYAH AL-ISLAMEE IN BRGY. MACAGUILING, SULTAN KUDARAT, MAGUINDANAO DEL NORTE Deadline01 Jul 2024 5270723 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) UNIT OPEN TYPE TWO-STOREY BUILDING WITH BUILT-IN FISHING FACILITIES IN BRGY. SADANGAN, GEN. SK PENDATUN, MAGUINDANAO Deadline19 Jun 2024 5270724 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for PSWDO Lingkod-Lingap and Malasakit Program (Rice Distribution) (Framework Agreement) Deadline20 Jun 2024 5270725 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Maligaya, Rizal, Nueva Ecija Deadline20 Jun 2024 5270726 Procurement of CATTLE HIEFER AND JUNIOR BULL for Dispersal Project for IP’s, Non-IP’s, Farmers of Davao Oriental Deadline02 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us