Philippines Tenders - 18 June 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

589 tenders published in Philippines on 18 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 18 June 2024, across industries like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Armored Steel, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Real Estate, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 18 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Armored Steel, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Real Estate, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5297398 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MILITARY, POLICE, AND SECURITY EQUIPMENT (MC6) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5297530 Second Public Bidding - Procurement of Modern IT Educational and Office Equipment for TESDA Korea-Philippines Information Technology Training Center-Bulacan Deadline08 Jul 2024 5297554 Delivery of Military gears Deadline18 Jun 2024 5297555 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for used in the implementation of Department Order No. 47 Series of 2024 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5297556 Supply and Delivery of Ammunition for Firearms Proficiency Training and for Customs Anti-Illegal Drugs Task Force Deadline18 Jun 2024 5297557 Supply and Delivery of 4,653,627 rds Ctg 9mm Ball (FMJ) under Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA24PB-24-10G Deadline09 Jul 2024 5297559 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF AMMUNITION FOR DEOBC CLASS 2024-21 TRAINING PROGRAM Deadline08 Jul 2024 5297667 Supply and Delivery of 4,117,920 rounds Ctg 5.56mm Ball (SS109) under Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA24PB-24-11G Deadline09 Jul 2024 5297737 Purchase of Communication Equipment Deadline19 Jun 2024 5297738 Purchase and Delivery of Materials for Radio Communication Equipment Deadline18 Jun 2024 5297740 PURCHASE OF PUPILS' IDENTIFICATION CARDS Deadline18 Jun 2024 5297744 Purchase of Internet Equipment & Accessories for the replacement of damaged powerbeam antenna at Don Benito Elementary School, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline19 Jun 2024 5297758 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF RADIO BASE AND HAND HELD RADIO Deadline17 Jun 2024 5297844 Purchase of Water Meter1 pc I series, water meter 1/2'' dia (15mm) Jet type 100brass body. Qn. 1.5cum./h iso 4046LXSG-15E dry type, Uni-Directional Deadline24 Jun 2024 5297846 Purchase of Water Meter Deadline18 Jun 2024 5297857 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT ELECTRIC ID CARD PRINTER FOR SP OFFICE USE Deadline18 Jun 2024 5298024 PAYMENT ON THE PURCHASE OF EXPANDED NEWBORN SCREENING FILTER CARD USED AT CDH. Deadline19 Jun 2024 5298026 Supply Labor and Materials for the Production of 48,000 pcs. Water Meter Security Lock including its Accessories Deadline09 Jul 2024 5298028 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline18 Jun 2024 5298030 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline18 Jun 2024 5298031 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline18 Jun 2024 5298116 Purchase of Aircraft Spare Parts: 2 ea Starter MH84016 & 5 L/I Deadline19 Jun 2024 5298117 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS AND LABOR FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF GOVERNMENT VEHICLE PATROL 1 (PNP) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5298119 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline19 Jun 2024 5298121 Supply and Delivery of Office Uniforms and various personal protective equipment for maintenance crews of DPWH - Quezon City Second District Engineering office Deadline21 Jun 2024 5298122 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline18 Jun 2024 5298123 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline18 Jun 2024 5298124 Supply and Delivery of Business Plate Hologram for BPLO office use. Deadline18 Jun 2024 5298125 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline18 Jun 2024 5298198 Supply and Delivery of Fuels used for Administrative Vehicles, Patrol Boats and Government Vehicles for Social Services for the month of June 2024 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5298240 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline19 Jun 2024 5298245 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline18 Jun 2024 5298258 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Equipment Deadline09 Jul 2024 5298259 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline18 Jun 2024 5298264 BRAVO " LEASE OF AIRCRAFT FOR CAAP-FICG FLIGHT OPERATIONS MISSION NATIONWIDE - EMERGENCY FLIGHT INSPECTIONS" Deadline19 Jun 2024 5298265 Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal along Siongco Street - Phase 2 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5298266 24NG0071 - CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) STOREY – THREE (3) CLASSROOMS SCHOOL BUILDING (WITH INDIVIDUAL TOILET) / CAPALAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SURIGAO CITY, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline08 Jul 2024 5298267 ITB-KOR: 24-07-0097 CEO - CONCRETING OF ROAD AT MARVILLE HOMES, BRGY. STO. NIÑO, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline09 Jul 2024 5298268 DESIGN AND BUILD CONTRACT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) 13-STOREY 336 UNITS MRB HOUSING AT TAWIRAN STREET, BRGY. SANTOLAN, PASIG CITY (TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS) Deadline21 Jun 2024 5298269 24NG0068 - CONSTRUCTION OF TWO-STOREY (4 CLASSROOMS) SCHOOL BUILDING / MANJAGAO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, SURIGAO CITY, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline08 Jul 2024 5298270 CONSTRUCTION/REBLOCKING OF ROAD - Brgy. Lo-ok, Almeria, Biliran Deadline08 Jul 2024 5298271 24NG0069 - CONSTRUCTION OF 2 UNITS 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN JUBGAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL / BRGY. JUBGAN, SAN FRANCISCO, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline08 Jul 2024 5298272 23NG0183 - CONSTRUCTION OF FOOT BRIDGE/PUROK LILY, BRGY. SAN ISIDRO, MAINIT, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline08 Jul 2024 5298273 EXPANSION OF BARANGAY ROAD - Brgy. Salangi, Almeria, Biliran Deadline08 Jul 2024 5298275 Calibration of Various Hospital Medical Equipment (Engineering & Maintenance) under IB No. 2024-07-08 (25) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5298276 Supply of Materials and Labor for the Construction of Makeshift Building at Barangay Pitogo, Consolacion, Cebu Deadline08 Jul 2024 5298277 Supply of Materials and Labor for the Construction of Makeshift Building at Barangay Pitogo, Consolacion, Cebu Deadline08 Jul 2024 5298280 ITB 24-165, PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR SAFE MOTHERHOOD,FAMILY PLANNING ANF POPCOM PROGRAM Deadline09 Jul 2024 5298702 ITB-KOR: 24-07-0098 CEO - WIDENING OF ROXAS (DIZON ST.) SECTION, BRGY. GEN. PAULINO SANTOS, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline09 Jul 2024 5298703 ADV. NO. G24-0059 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Street Lights Along National Highway at Poblacion, Claveria, Misamis Oriental Deadline15 Jul 2024 5298704 JANITORIAL SERVICE FOR THE PERIOD OF JULY TO DECEMBER 2024 AT SAN PABLO CITY GENERAL HOSPITAL. Deadline26 Jun 2024 5298705 SECURITY SERVICE FOR THE PERIOD OF JULY TO DECEMBER 2024 AT SAN PABLO CITY GENERAL HOSPITAL. Deadline26 Jun 2024 5298708 PB 2024-08: Rebidding for the Supply and Delivery of Desktop Computer for IT Operations of the Office of the Ombudsman Deadline08 Jul 2024 5298709 Improvement of Quirino to Delfin Albano Road with Bridge and Desilting of Creek, Delfin Albano, Isabela Deadline09 Jul 2024 5298710 Improvement of Barangay Road (Punsod-Bayacabac-San Roque) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5298712 CONCRETING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD, BRGY. SAN AGUSTIN, TIAONG, QUEZON Deadline08 Jul 2024 5298714 Improvement of Barangay Road (Punsod-Bayacabac-San Roque) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5298715 23NG0182 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING/BRGY. BAD-AS, PLACER, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline08 Jul 2024 5298716 Construction of Classroom in the Municipality (San Jose E/S) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5298717 Supply and Delivery of Vehicles to be Used by the Office of the Building Official and the Office of the Municipal Engineer Deadline08 Jul 2024 5298718 2024 Security Services (Provincial Properties) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5298719 Purchase of 1 Unit Four Wheel Drive Diesel Tractor with Implements Deadline08 Jul 2024 5298720 Supply and Delivery of 10 set Desktop Computer; PR No. 24-1768 dated May 15, 2024 Deadline21 Jun 2024 5298722 CB(B)- 24-061 (CEO-INFRA) Upgrading of Street Lightings at Central Business District Brgy. Tambacan, Brgy. Poblacion, Brgy. Pala-O and Brgy.San Miguel, Iligan City Deadline09 Jul 2024 5298724 Purchase of 105 Units Water Pump with Complete Accessories Deadline08 Jul 2024 5298725 2024-06-2565 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline25 Jun 2024 5298726 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL (COVERED COURT) PHASE 2 AT DOROTHEA HOMES 2, BRGY. CALUBCOB, NAIC, CAVITE Deadline09 Jul 2024 5298727 Procurement of School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) Nutritious Food Products for SY 2024-2025 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5298728 Supply and Delivery of 15 units of Vehicle for Various Department for Transport of Personnel for Basic Operations Deadline08 Jul 2024 5298729 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF BRGY. BUNGA COVERED COURT BLEACHER & EXTENSION OF STAGE WITH GENDERIZED COMFORT ROOM AT BRGY. BUNGA, OROQUIETA CITY Deadline08 Jul 2024 5298730 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONCRETING OF BRGY. TUYABANG ALTO (SITIO CABONGBONGAN) ROAD AT TUYABANG ALTO, OROQUIETA CITY Deadline08 Jul 2024 5298731 Construction of Flood Control, Sitio Baoyan, Mckinley, Galimuyod, Ilocos Sur Deadline08 Jul 2024 5298732 Rehabilitation of Farm-to-Market Road at Brgy. VI, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur Deadline08 Jul 2024 5298733 Supply and Delivery of Nutritious Food Products for 220 Days School-Based Feeding Program Deadline26 Jun 2024 5298734 Laboratory Supplies for LPH-Gen. Cailles Memorial District Hospital Deadline08 Jul 2024 5298735 24F00317 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Installation of Road Safety Devices and Facilities alo Deadline10 Jul 2024 5298736 24F00132 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika (LZ) - K0472 + 905 Deadline17 Jul 2024 5298737 24F00129 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged P Deadline16 Jul 2024 5298738 24F00273 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, Deadline10 Jul 2024 5298739 24F00063 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika (LZ) - K046 Deadline10 Jul 2024 5298740 24F00100 Cluster X - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - X-I: Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgradi Deadline11 Jul 2024 5298741 24F00384 CLUSTER III - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Primary Roads - III-I: Daang Maharlik Deadline09 Jul 2024 5298742 100-2024-04-782 Supply and delivery of fuel product ( diesel) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5298743 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) (BID NO. 240709-07) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5298744 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Equipment to the Local Government Unit of Laoang Deadline08 Jul 2024 5298745 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 240709-13) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5298746 Procurement of Construction Materials for Birthing Facility, Salong, Bindoy, Negros Oriental Deadline08 Jul 2024 5298747 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (2 WHEELS) AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 24709-05) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5298749 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies – SPECIALTY MEDICINE for the 3rd Qtr 2024 requirement of Pasay City General Hospital Deadline11 Jul 2024 5298750 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various COMPUTER SUPPLIES for the 3rd Qtr 2024 requirement of various departments/offices Deadline11 Jul 2024 5298751 Invitation to Bid - Supply and Installation of Phase-6 IPCCTV Surveillance with Fiber Optic Cable Connectivity for Danao City Government Deadline09 Jul 2024 5298753 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline10 Jul 2024 5298754 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies and Materials for the School-Based Training of Teachers for MATATAG Curriculum Deadline08 Jul 2024 5298755 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES (Out-Patient Department) for the 3rd Qtr 2024 requirement of Pasay City General Hospital Deadline11 Jul 2024 5298756 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various DRUGS AND MEDICINES (Out-Patient Department) for the 3rd Qtr 2024 requirement of Pasay City General Hospital Deadline11 Jul 2024 5298757 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies (VARIOUS REAGENTS) for the 3rd Qtr 2024 requirement of Pasay City General Hospital Deadline11 Jul 2024 5298758 UPLB-S-099-06-24 REBID, PROCUREMENT OF ONLINE WEB SUBSCRIPTION FOR OVCPD-DIC REBID Deadline09 Jul 2024 5298760 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various DRUGS AND MEDICINES for the 3rd Qtr 2024 requirement of Pasay City General Hospital Deadline11 Jul 2024 5298762 Rehabilitation/Restoration of Earth Dike along Tulong Creek, Brgy. Banzal Deadline08 Jul 2024 5298763 100-2024-04-782 Supply and delivery of fuel product ( diesel) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5298764 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 240709-13) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5302037 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-067 - SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE ENHANCEMENT OF ROLL-UP DOORS AT NROC Deadline03 Jul 2024 5302038 Widening of Gateb-Lopez Farm to MArket Road Deadline09 Jul 2024 5302039 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-066 - SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF STEEL RACKING SYSTEM Deadline03 Jul 2024 5302040 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GARBAGE DUMP TRUCK OF THE OFFICE OF THE CHIEF MINISTER Deadline24 Jun 2024 5302041 CONTRACT NO. MARIIS-HO-2024-EGPIP-03 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR POWERED PUMP IRRIGATION PROJECTS WITH IRRIGATION FACILITIES UNDER MAGAT RIVER INTEGRATED IRRIGATION SYSTEM Deadline16 Jul 2024 5302042 CONTRACT NO. MARIIS-HO-2024-EGPIP-04 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR-POWERED DRIVEN PUMPS IRRIGATION PROJECT Deadline16 Jul 2024 5302043 24GDN0003-SUPPLY OF 3.00 DRUMS BITUMINOUS TACK COAT AND 183.5 M.T. BITUMINOUS CONCRETE SURFACE COURSE (FDLRC) ALONG MARIKINA VICTORIA VALLEY ANTIPOLO ROAD, K0021+140 - K0021+200, S Deadline27 Jun 2024 5302044 CONTRACT NO. MARIIS-HO-2024-G-08 (REBID); SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS IT EQUIPMENT FOR NIA- MARIIS HEAD OFFICE COMMAND CENTER Deadline16 Jul 2024 5302045 CY 2024 Last Mile Schools (LMS) Construction of One (1) Storey - Two (2) Classrooms School Building (with Common Toilet) with Provision of Rainwater Collector, School Furniture and Deadline03 Jul 2024 5302046 CONTRACT NO. 2024-MARIIS-HO-COB-04; CONSTRUCTION OF NIA MARIIS CHAPEL Deadline16 Jul 2024 5302047 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF SHELLFISH TECHNO-DEMO PROJECT UNDER THE NATIONAL SHELLFISH DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM (NSDP) CY2024 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5302048 Supplemental Bid for the Delivery, and Installation of Seaweed Nursery, and Fabrication and Delivery of Materials for Package C Deadline24 Jun 2024 5302049 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE 2024 CENSUS OF POPULATION-COMMUNITY-BASED MONITORING SYSTEM (2024 POPCEN-CBMS) ENUMERATION IN MUNICIPALITIES AND COMPONENT CIT Deadline24 Jun 2024 5302050 24GMG0003-Furnishing of Handtools and Equipment for use in the initial Response to Emergencies Roads and Bridges within South Cotabato 2nd District Engineering Office (All Road Sec Deadline05 Jul 2024 5302051 24GMG0002-Supply/Delivery of Construction Materials for use in the Repair/Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges within South Cotabato 2nd District Engineering Office under Work Deadline05 Jul 2024 5302052 24GMG0001-Supply/Delivery of Construction Materials for use in the Repair/Maintenance of National Roads within South Cotabato 2nd District Engineering Office (All Roads Section) Deadline05 Jul 2024 5302053 Supply and Delivery of Desktop Computer with Printer and Scanner for the use of Ospital ng Cabuyao and Cabuyao City Hospital Deadline08 Jul 2024 5302054 Installation of (LED) Streetlights for Snake Road at Brgy. San Isidro, City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline08 Jul 2024 5302055 SUR PABAC3 001-24 Procurement of Consulting Services for Land Survey of Villaviciosa Military Reservation in Brgy. Bollilising, Villaviciosa, Abra Deadline16 Jul 2024 5302056 HO-DRW23-007 (NP2) - Rehabilitation / Restorations of Dam Instrumentations of Angat Dam Main and Secondary Dykes at San Lorenzo, Norzagaray, Bulacan Deadline25 Jun 2024 5302057 Supply and Installation of Airconditioning Units and Air cooler for Ospital ng Cabuyao at Brgy. Tres, City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline08 Jul 2024 5302058 CID No. 23I00246 - Local Program – Building and other Structures – Multi-Purpose/Facilities – National Building Program – Construction of EVRMC Hospital Annex Building, Brr Deadline05 Jul 2024 5302059 CID No. 23I00245 - Local Program – Building and other Structures – Multi-Purpose/Facilities – National Building Program – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Eastern Vis Deadline05 Jul 2024 5302060 PURCHASE OF PESTICIDES Deadline04 Jul 2024 5302061 CID No. 23I00244 - Local Program – Building and other Structures – Multi-Purpose/Facilities – National Building Program – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Eastern Vis Deadline05 Jul 2024 5302062 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SOLAR EQUIPMENT, MOUNTING SYSTEM AND ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES FOR THE INTEGRATION OF COLD STORAGE AT MALOONG, LAMITAN CITY Deadline08 Jul 2024 5302064 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGGREGATES FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MAHATALLANG-BATU LAREG FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT MAHATALLANG, SUMISIP, BASILAN LOT 2 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5302066 24OF0225 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY PASONG TAMO, QUEZON CITY PHASE 1 Deadline04 Jul 2024 5302067 24OF0222 - REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), SUGARTOWN, BARANGAY BATASAN HILLS, QUEZON CITY Deadline04 Jul 2024 5302068 Concreting of Barangay Road 127 Meters at Barangay Cawit, Pilar, Cebu. Deadline24 Jun 2024 5302069 CID No. 23I00243 - Rehabilitation of Disaster – Related Infrastructure and other Facilities – Rehabilitation – Reconstruction of Marayag Flood Control, San Francisco, Souther Deadline05 Jul 2024 5302070 24OF0221 (RE-ADS FROM ID NO. 24OF0149) - CONSTRUCTION OF GPPB BUILDING, QUEZON CITY Deadline04 Jul 2024 5302071 CONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD - Brgy. Concepcion Deadline25 Jun 2024 5302073 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 400 CANNED SARDINES (100 PCS/CASE) USE DURING THE CONDUCT OF 7TH NATIONAL SARDINES INDUSTRY CONGRESS ON OCTOBER 23-24, 2024 Deadline05 Jul 2024 5302074 23OF0208 (RE-ADS FROM ID NO. 23OF0156) - CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING, LEANDRO LOCSIN INTEGRATED SCHOOL, QUEZON CITY Deadline04 Jul 2024 5302075 RENOVATION AND COMPLETION OF BAHAY PAG-ASA Deadline25 Jun 2024 5302076 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR POWERED RUBBER PROCESSING PLANT TIPO-TIPO, BASILAN LOT 2 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5302077 REHABILITATION OF BRGY. MAGSAYSAY GYM Deadline24 Jun 2024 5302078 S1-MRO24-006 (PB3) - Supply and Delivery of Security Spare Parts intended for 600kW FG Wilson Diesel Engines - Model No. 4006-23TAG2A of Power Plants under MROD-SPUG Deadline09 Jul 2024 5302079 S1-OCS24-002 - Supply and Delivery of Electrical Equipment and Line Hardware for Occ. Mindoro S/S & 69kV Deadline09 Jul 2024 5302080 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL AND OIL FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY PEREZ- BANAGBANAG FARM TO MARKET ROAD, SIBAGAT, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline28 Jun 2024 5302081 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD STUFF (RICE - MDRRMO) Deadline05 Jul 2024 5302082 LEASE OF TRAINING VENUE OF FOUR FUNCTION ROOMS, PROVISION OF MEALS AND ACCOMMODATIONS ON PER SCHEDULED TRAININGS Deadline09 Jul 2024 5302083 24CN0218: REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF GUARDRAILS ALONG NATIONAL ROADS, A. CASTAÑEDA-MA. AURORA-SAN LUIS, K0207+100-K0207+145 Deadline04 Jul 2024 5302084 24GI0128 - Widening of Bridge - Iloilo Radial Rd - 4, Package 3, Iloilo Deadline08 Jul 2024 5302085 Lease of Venue (including team building facilitator/s, use of activity venues, meals and accommodation) for the conduct of the Annual Corporate Team Building for CY 2024 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5302086 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MACHINERIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR POWERED RUBBER PROCESSING PLANT AT TIPO-TIPO, BASILAN LOT 1 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5302087 BIDDING DOCUMENTS for the procurement of STRUCTURED CABLING AND PROVISION OF WIRELESS ACCESS FOR PCED LIBRARY BUILDING Deadline08 Jul 2024 5302088 Procurement of Computer Monitors for the Department of Finance - IB No. 2024-04-G Deadline09 Jul 2024 5302089 urchase of 1 unit van for the office of the secretary to the sangunian Deadline08 Jul 2024 5302090 RFQ NO. 24-06-005 BRAVO Deadline21 Jun 2024 5302091 24GI0131 - Construction of 2 Units 1STY4CL, Quinaspan NHS - Alimodian NCHS, Alimodian, Iloilo Deadline08 Jul 2024 5302092 Purchase of pick-up truck for MPDO. Deadline08 Jul 2024 5302093 Bid No. 24-540 PROCUREMENT OF APV VEHICLE - TO BE USE AS BARANGAY RESCUE VEHICLE - MAYOR'S OFFICE Deadline08 Jul 2024 5302095 BIDDING DOCUMENTS for the procurement of SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF A FULLY INTEGRATED ADMINISTRATIVE SOFTWARE SYSTEM FOR THE PHILIPPINE CENTER FO Deadline08 Jul 2024 5302096 24FL0050-Construction of San Bernardo to Miliga Biga Beach Access Road, Bulusan, Sorsogon Deadline09 Jul 2024 5302097 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Configuration of Outdoor Ledwall for Information and Dissemination Purposes Deadline04 Jul 2024 5302098 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FORTIFIED/ENRICHED BREAD (BANANA BREAD) FOR THE RECIPIENTS OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5302099 Purchase of Rescue Vehicle Bus @ MDRRMO Deadline02 Jul 2024 5302100 Procurement of Consultancy Services for the Detailed Architectural and Engineering Design of the San Pablo City, Laguna Hall of Justice Deadline02 Jul 2024 5302101 Supply and delivery of one (1) set Rotary Drilling Machine for the use of the proposed Water System of the different Barangays, Canlaon City Deadline10 Jul 2024 5302102 24FL0095-Concreting of San Ramona Barcelona – Santa Barbara FMR, Brgy. San Ramon Barcelona and Brgy. Santa Barbara, Bulusan, Sorsogon Deadline09 Jul 2024 5302103 24FN0057 41X-Emergency Projects-Reblocking of Damaged Paved Roads along Maharlika Highway K0457+500 - K0457+550, K0457+825, K0457+1400 - K0457+1440.50, K0457+1850 - K0457+1900 Deadline05 Jul 2024 5302104 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER HYDRANT at BCC, CANGAWA, BUENAVISTA, BOHOL Deadline08 Jul 2024 5302105 24BB0197 - 41X - Reconstruction of Structural Elements of Bangan Bridge 2 along Jct. Magapit-Capissayan Road, Gattaran, Cagayan Deadline04 Jul 2024 5302106 PROCUREMENT OF SUTURES (TWO-FAILED BIDDING) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5302107 Supply, Delivery, & Installation of Semi Integrated Solar Street Light Deadline04 Jul 2024 5302108 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF HYBRID SOLAR POWER WITH INSTALLATION FOR MDRRMO WITH PR#2024-5%-06-015 AND ABC OF P 1,200,000.00 Deadline26 Jun 2024 5302109 24CN0216: REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF PERMANENT BRIDGE, AGUANG BRIDGE (B03015LZ) ALONG BALER-CASIGURAN ROAD (BALER-DINADIAWAN) Deadline04 Jul 2024 5302110 PACKAGE 24-27: ROAD REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT Deadline08 Jul 2024 5302111 IB 2024-025 REBID COMPLETION/ UPGRADING/ REPAIR OF BALATOC BHS, KALINGA Deadline08 Jul 2024 5302112 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS (ENHANCED NUTRIBUN – SQUASH AND CARROT VARIANT) FOR THE RECIPIENTS OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5302113 IB 2024-024 REBID COMPLETION/ UPGRADING/ REPAIR OF PIDIGAN RHU, ABRA Deadline08 Jul 2024 5302114 24FL0039-Construction of Drainage System along Gubat Municipal Building Compound in Brgy. Pinontingan, Gubat, Sorsogon Deadline09 Jul 2024 5302115 Supply, Delivery, and Testing of Additional Brand-New ICT Equipment and Accessories for the Expansion of the Provision of Internet Connectivity Service (PICS) in Municipalities, Ph Deadline31 Jul 2024 5302116 24GBB058 - Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Equipment for use in the Quality Assurance Laboratory, DPWH-Cagayan 1st District Engineering Office, Aparri, Cagayan Deadline04 Jul 2024 5302237 Supply and Delivery of Life Saving Appliances for CGFleet Vessels Deadline05 Jul 2024 5302238 Supply, Delivery of Parts and Services for the Repair of Vessel Navigational and Communications Equipment of Ten (10) 44-Meter Multi Role Response Vessels (MRRVs) Deadline05 Jul 2024 5302239 Supply and Delivery of Books for the Official Use of Padre Garcia Polytechnic College Library Deadline08 Jul 2024 5302240 PACKAGE 24-26: STREET LIGHTING PROJECT Deadline08 Jul 2024 5302241 BID REFERENCE NO. 2024–42 ”Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment for FB Pagbabago Livelihood Development Program” Deadline08 Jul 2024 5302242 24ED0167 – Construction of Road, Sitio Bulalo, Tawiran, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline04 Jul 2024 5302244 Procurement of Security Services for Various Sites/Premises of the Municipality of Padre Garcia, Batangas Deadline08 Jul 2024 5302245 Meals and Snacks with Accommodation for the use of Provincial Anti Drug Abuse Council Meeting, Conference, and Training Activity - 24-C1139 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5302246 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Three (3) Units Portable Power Station for the Energization of Sirungan Ha Guiuan, Gymnasium and MDRRM Office of the Local Government Unit of G Deadline08 Jul 2024 5302247 PURCHASE OF DRUGS & MEDICINE EXPENSES Deadline09 Jul 2024 5302248 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1,400 BAGS GROWER FEEDS FOR GOAT TO BE DISTRIBUTED FOR THE LIVESTOCK BENEFICIARY OF LIVELIHOOD PROJECTS UNDER SAAD FOR CY 2024 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5302249 24CN0217: Procurement, Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Installation of roadway lighting structures along Baler-Casiguran Road and A. Castañeda-Ma. Aurora-San Luis Road fo Deadline04 Jul 2024 5302250 Procurement of Drugs & Medicines Deadline08 Jul 2024 5302251 Procurement of Other Supplies & Materials Deadline08 Jul 2024 5302252 Procurement of Medical & Laboratory Supplies Deadline08 Jul 2024 5302253 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF RESCUE E-TRIKES FOR EMERGENCY RESPONSE OF CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT Deadline09 Jul 2024 5302254 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF PORTABLE WATER PURIFIER FOR DISASTER PREPAREDNESS AND RESPONSE OF CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT Deadline09 Jul 2024 5302255 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BOOKS FOR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING OF UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY Deadline09 Jul 2024 5302256 ORDERING AGREEMENT CONTRACT FOR THE SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS, TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF VILLAGE-LEVEL MODIFIED INTENSIVE TILAPIA HATCHERY (MITH) IN BAGUTONG, Deadline08 Jul 2024 5302257 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS FOR CONDUCT OF PLEBISCITE FOR THE DIVISION OF BARANGAY 176, CALOOCAN CITY (SUBJECT TO FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5302258 Construction of Drainage System at Zone IV Area - Natividad Street Deadline05 Jul 2024 5302259 Procurement of Fuel for 2nd Quarter of BFP Caraga Region CY 2024 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5302260 Procurement of Nutritious Food Products (NFPs) for School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) Implementation S.Y 2024-2025 Deadline08 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us