Philippines Tenders - 24 June 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

432 tenders published in Philippines on 24 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 June 2024, across industries like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, GIS/GPS, IT-Access Control, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 24 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, GIS/GPS, IT-Access Control, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5340516 Lot 1 - Supply and Delivery of Materials for four (4) units Collapsible Modular Ammunition Storage for the support of Collapsible Modular Ammunition Storage of 301IBde, 3ID, PA at Deadline11 Jul 2024 5340517 RFQ Cal 9mm Ammunition Deadline28 Jun 2024 5340523 Lot 6 - Supply and Installation of four (4) units Collapsible Modular Ammunition Storage for the support of Collapsible Modular Ammunition Storage of 303IBde, 3ID, PA at Camp Geron Deadline11 Jul 2024 5340525 Lot 3 - Supply and Delivery of Materials for four (4) units Collapsible Modular Ammunition Storage for the support of Collapsible Modular Ammunition Storage of 302IBde, 3ID, PA at Deadline11 Jul 2024 5340527 Lot 5 - Supply and Delivery of Materials for four (4) units Collapsible Modular Ammunition Storage for the support of Collapsible Modular Ammunition Storage of 303IBde, 3ID, PA at Deadline11 Jul 2024 5340667 Ammunition and other supplies for 5th AJAM Markmanship Proficiency Training (PNP) Deadline26 Jun 2024 5340668 Title Lot 5 - Supply and Delivery of Materials for four (4) units Collapsible Modular Ammunition Storage for the support of Collapsible Modular Ammunition Storage of 303IBde, 3ID, Deadline11 Jul 2024 5340669 Lot 2 - Supply and Installation of four (4) units Collapsible Modular Ammunition Storage for the support of Collapsible Modular Ammunition Storage of 301IBde, 3ID, PA at Camp Herna Deadline11 Jul 2024 5340670 Lot 1 - Supply and Delivery of Materials for four (4) units Collapsible Modular Ammunition Storage for the support of Collapsible Modular Ammunition Storage of 301IBde, 3ID, PA at Deadline11 Jul 2024 5340671 Lot 6 - Supply and Installation of four (4) units Collapsible Modular Ammunition Storage for the support of Collapsible Modular Ammunition Storage of 303IBde, 3ID, PA at Camp Geron Deadline11 Jul 2024 5340672 Lot 4 - c for the support of Collapsible Modular Ammunition Storage of 302IBde, 3ID, PA at Camp Leon Kilat, Tanjay City, Deadline11 Jul 2024 5340673 Lot 4 - Supply and Installation of four (4) units Collapsible Modular Ammunition Storage for the support of Collapsible Modular Ammunition Storage of 302IBde, 3ID, PA at Camp Leon Deadline11 Jul 2024 5340674 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline24 Jun 2024 5340675 Procurement of Internet Satellite Kits, Juan Time Clock with Message Display for Munoz Central School Deadline25 Jun 2024 5340676 Procurement of 1 Unit Roam High-speed Satellite Internet, Etc. Deadline25 Jun 2024 5340677 Title SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DUAL ID CARD PRINTER (PVC) AND PABX SYSTEM WITH INCLUSION OF 2 ADDITIONAL LINES, CONFIGURATION AND INSTALLATION Deadline25 Jun 2024 5340678 Title SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EXCITER CARDS – EXCITER CARDS, UNIT 1, AG2 1 Lot Deadline17 Jul 2024 5340679 Supply and Delivery of Drone, Camera, &Projector Deadline25 Jun 2024 5340680 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AD COMMISSIONING OF FIXED BASED RADIO STATION INCLUDING ALL ACCESSORIES Deadline01 Jul 2024 5340681 Request for Qoutation (Water Meter & Fittings) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5340682 S/D OF ONE (1) SET SECURED MODE VHF REPEATER SYSTEM AND FOUR (4) OTHER LI OF SFRA, PA (PHP 107,000.00) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5340683 Purchase of Document & Card Scanner Deadline26 Jun 2024 5340684 Supply & delivery of water meter 1/2'' for new service connection, PR 2024-06-0199. Deadline25 Jun 2024 5340685 Procurement of Solo Parent ID, PWD Medicine Booklet & Grocery Booklet to be used by MSWD Office and Printing of Ownership Record Card Deadline25 Jun 2024 5340686 Procurement of Drone 1 Set Deadline26 Jun 2024 5340687 Supply and Delivery of Technical Equipment (Spotting Scope, DSLR Camera, Binocular, GPS and Drone Camera for official Use of MVNP CENRO PALO REPOSTED Deadline28 Jun 2024 5340688 SUPPLY, LABOR AND INSTALLATION OF BIOMETRIC DOOR LOCK SYSTEM Deadline26 Jun 2024 5340689 PURCHASE OF BIOMETRIC MACHINE Deadline25 Jun 2024 5340690 RJO: OTHERS (ME)- FURNISHING OF DIVERS FOR UNDERWATER WORKS DURING THE EXTRACTION OF EXISTING TRASH RACK AND CONDUCT REMOVAL OF SILTS/DEBRIS PRIOR TO THE INSTALLATION OF NEWLY FABR Deadline26 Jun 2024 5340691 PROCUREMENT OF BIOMETRIC FOR STUDENTS (MCPC)-MSWDO Deadline01 Jul 2024 5340692 Purchase of Materials for Repair and Maintenance of Patrol Boat- MO Deadline25 Jun 2024 5340693 Repair and Maintenance of PNP Patrol Car Deadline28 Jun 2024 5340694 Procurement of Traffic Patrol Car with Accessories Deadline27 Jun 2024 5340695 Supply of labor and materials for Repair and maitenance of motor patrol vehicle of Barangay Taliba San Luis Batangas Deadline02 Jul 2024 5340696 Supply of SWAT Protective Equipments (PNP) : 22 pcs Cytac Vest with Level 4 plate 22 pcs Kevlar Helmet Level 111A (black) 22 pcs BDA sets Deadline26 Jun 2024 5340697 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline24 Jun 2024 5340698 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline24 Jun 2024 5340699 ADC, Camouflage Net Deadline25 Jun 2024 5340700 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline25 Jun 2024 5340701 200 pcs Ammunition, Shot Gun Gauge 12 (Backshot) & 2 others for PGO - NODRC Office (N-951-2024) Deadline26 Jun 2024 5340702 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline24 Jun 2024 5340703 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline25 Jun 2024 5340704 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline25 Jun 2024 5340705 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline25 Jun 2024 5340706 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENTS (PPE's) -MDRRM OFFICE Deadline28 Jun 2024 5340707 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline25 Jun 2024 5340708 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline25 Jun 2024 5340709 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline25 Jun 2024 5340710 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline25 Jun 2024 5340711 Supplies & Deliveries of Semi-Expendable Military Police and Security Equipment for the use of 3IMB, IMCOM, PA Deadline25 Jun 2024 5340712 Supply and Installation of four (4) units Collapsible Modular Ammunition Storage for the support of Collapsible Modular Ammunition Storage of 301IBde, 3ID, PA at Camp Hernandez, Di Deadline11 Jul 2024 5340713 Lot 3 - Supply and Delivery of Materials for four (4) units Collapsible Modular Ammunition Storage for the support of Collapsible Modular Ammunition Storage of 302IBde, 3ID, PA at Deadline11 Jul 2024 5340714 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline25 Jun 2024 5341174 Supply & Delivery of Construction Materials for Repair/Rehab. of Various Schools Buildings Deadline02 Jul 2024 5341175 2024-06-2655 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines (Vaccines) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5341176 2024-06-2572 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline02 Jul 2024 5341178 CONCRETING OF FMR (GUIN-OLAYAN EMMA ROAD) Deadline19 Jul 2024 5341179 Purchase of Vehicle - 1 unit Ambulance Deadline15 Aug 2024 5341180 24G00098 – Construction of Nursing and Allied Health Services Academic Building (Phase 3), Sagay Campus-Northern Negros State College of Science and Technology Deadline16 Jul 2024 5341181 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Set Portable Ultrasonic Flowmeter Deadline15 Jul 2024 5341182 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies Deadline16 Jul 2024 5341183 CID No. 24I00249: CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER, Barangay Tinago, Inopacan, Leyte Deadline11 Jul 2024 5341184 Purchase of Textbooks for Kindergarten, Grade 1 and Grade 2 Deadline01 Jul 2024 5341185 CONSTRUCTION/ INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGTHS (BARANGAY SAN MATEO, STO. DOMINGO, SAN ISIDRO, SAN JOSE, SUERTE AND SAN JUAN - PHASE II) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5341186 1 Lot Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies for Renovation, Repair and Maintenance Deadline15 Jul 2024 5341187 Construction of Concrete Pavement at the People’s Palace, Cotabato City (Materials Only) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5341189 CID No. 24I00250: Construction of the OCD Building and Warehouse in Tacloban City Deadline11 Jul 2024 5341190 CONSTRUCTION OF ROADS AT RIO GRANDE-RAGUISI, KABUNTALAN-NALINAN & ALAMADA Deadline01 Jul 2024 5341191 CONSTRUCTION OF ROADS. Deadline01 Jul 2024 5341192 REHABILITATION OF ROADS AT SITIO TUKA-SITO KANDAK, DALUMANGCOB-MACAGUILING, PUROK TRES TO OLD BARANGAY HALL. Deadline01 Jul 2024 5341193 PB-07-16-24 Procurement of Infrastructure Project for the One (1) lot Const'n of Multi-purpose Bldg. (Volleyball Court Gymnasium) at Brgy. La filipina, Tagum City (PR#300-24-06-000 Deadline16 Jul 2024 5341194 CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC MARKET STALLS, BULALO. Deadline01 Jul 2024 5341195 2ACGM2024A-024 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline10 Jul 2024 5341196 2ACGM2024A-022 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline10 Jul 2024 5341198 24GCI0007 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5341199 Provision of Shuttle Bus Service for the COMELEC in connection to the Activities related to the 2025 National and Local Elections (Project ID No. 38-2024-BUS) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5341200 24MC-GOODS-048 Supply & Delivery of LED Wall Display with Accessories of CDRRMO, LGU - Masbate City Deadline16 Jul 2024 5341201 24MC-INFRA-047 Construction of Police Community Assistance Center @ Brgy. Bantigue, Masbate City Deadline16 Jul 2024 5341202 Supply and Delivery of Wooden Pallets for the COMELEC Warehouse at Biñan, Laguna (Project ID No. 35-2024-PALLETS) Deadline15 Jul 2024 5341203 MG-COM24-001, Construction of Wharf With Integrated Elevation 702MASL Marker at Balindong, Lanao del Sur Deadline16 Jul 2024 5341204 MG-A7T24-009, STRENGTHENING AND RETROFITTING OF OF AGUS 7 BRIDGES STRUCTURES Deadline16 Jul 2024 5341205 BAC1-2024-01-0069 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE WITH REPLACEMENT OF PRIORITY PARTS FOR EXISTING RADIOGRAPHY AND RADIO-FLOUROSCOPY MACHINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF RADIOLOGY, PHILIPPINE GEN Deadline19 Jul 2024 5341207 MA-A2H24-035 MOTOR CONTROLLER, AG2 Deadline01 Jul 2024 5341316 Procurement of Weighing Scale for the City Nutrition Services Division Deadline16 Jul 2024 5341318 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT OF BACKHOE / EXCAVATOR FOR DISASTER PREVENTION/MITIGATION, PREPAREDNESS, RESPONSE AND RECOVERY IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF IBA Deadline15 Jul 2024 5341321 Supply and Delivery of Various Fertilizer Deadline15 Jul 2024 5341322 Procurement of Insecticides/Anti-Vector Chemicals for Misting and Fogging Deadline16 Jul 2024 5341323 Procurement of Service Vehicle for the Office of the City Council Secretary Deadline16 Jul 2024 5341324 Supply, Delivery and Modifications of One (1) lot Mobile Van (Back Body Modifications) [Installation of Truck Cabinets, Side Compartment, Dividers, Inside Walling and Glass Sliding Deadline15 Jul 2024 5341325 Procurement of Office and Janitorial Supplies, Furniture and Equipment for the Sangguniang Panlungsod Deadline16 Jul 2024 5341326 MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE (PR-2024-9999-1096) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5341327 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (PR-2024-9999-0943) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5341328 Procurement of Fuel for Rescue Vehicles, Emergency Operations, and Area Monitoring Deadline15 Jul 2024 5341329 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF A PHYSICS LABORATORY PACKAGE (PR-2024-9999-1627) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5341330 2024-06-2574 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline02 Jul 2024 5341331 Concreting of Farm to Market Road in Brgy. Palinpinon Deadline15 Jul 2024 5341332 GOODS-2024-148 Purchase of Television Sets (Smart TV LED 50”) for the distribution to Public Schools (Elementary, Secondary and ECCD Program) of the Province of Zamboanga del Su Deadline16 Jul 2024 5341333 CONTRACT ID: 24 - 04 -103 REBID Contract Name: PROCUREMENT OF FAMILY PLANNING COMMODITIES Deadline16 Jul 2024 5341334 CONTRACT ID: 24 - 04 -107 REBID - PROCUREMENT OF REGIONAL BLOOD CENTER EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES Deadline16 Jul 2024 5341335 PROCUREMENT OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF 4” uPVC DISTRIBUTION LINE AT TABLANG ST. BRGY. BOLANEY, ALAMINOS CITY, PANGASINAN Deadline15 Jul 2024 5341336 CONTRACT ID: 24-06-180 = PROCUREMENT OF PROMOTIONAL MATERIALS Deadline16 Jul 2024 5341337 Supply and Delivery of PhilSA Passenger Van (2nd Bid) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5341879 MA-A2M24-070-REPLACEMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT TURBINE PUMP OF AGUS 1 HE PLANT Deadline17 Jul 2024 5341880 CID No. 24I00252: Increase in Carrying Capacity of Nursing and Allied Health Programs - Biliran Province State University Deadline11 Jul 2024 5341881 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Hollywood, Guiuan, Eastern Samar Deadline15 Jul 2024 5341882 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HYBRID LED SURGICAL LIGHT Deadline24 Jul 2024 5341883 Procurement of Various Medical Supplies (TFB 2024-06-019 Recanvass) BAC EPA 2024-009 Deadline01 Jul 2024 5341885 24H00086 - Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods, Flood Management Program, Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drain Deadline15 Jul 2024 5341886 24GCI0008 Deadline12 Jul 2024 5341887 24AD0104 (REBID) : Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms, Santo Tomas National High School, Brgy. Santo Tomas, Candon City, Ilocos Sur Deadline15 Jul 2024 5341888 LAGONOY-24-06-015 / Installation of Solar Led Lights, Post & Charger Deadline02 Jul 2024 5341889 PGBh-NC#2024-000183 Supply and Installation of Protection and Safety Devices Compatible with Three Elevators Deadline26 Jun 2024 5341959 ONE JOB FURNISHING OF LABOR, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED GYM), BRGY. ACUIT, BAROTAC NUEVO, ILOILO Deadline15 Jul 2024 5341977 Purchase of 1 lot Automotive Diesel Fuel for the Repair and Maintenance-Infrastructure Assets (Provincial Roads & Bridges) / (Including Work/Other Work or Expenses) (B-211-2024) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5341978 Supply and Delivery of Powdered Milk Drink for the Milk Supplementation among the highschool students in the City Of Carcar Deadline15 Jul 2024 5341979 Package 26(Rebid): Supply and Delivery of Medical & Laboratory Reagents Supplies and Materials Deadline15 Jul 2024 5341980 Purchase of 1 lot Automotive Diesel Fuel for the Repair and Maintenance-Infrastructure Assets (Provincial Roads & Bridges) / (Including Work/Other Work or Expenses)” (B-210-2024) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5341981 24MG0112-Installation/Application of Signage, Pavement Markings, and Street Lights along Midsayap-Marbel Rd-K1788+300-K1788+970, Tantangan, South Cotabato Deadline11 Jul 2024 5341982 24MG0114-Installation of Road Safety Devices/Facilities along Midsayap-Marbel Rd-K1781+000-K1781+600, Dumadalig, Tantangan, South Cotabato Deadline11 Jul 2024 5341983 Package 61: Supply and Delivery of Furniture and Fixture Deadline15 Jul 2024 5341984 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) STOREY ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM - COMMUNITY LEARNING CENTER WITH ROOF DECK - (18.00m x 9.50m), WITH RAIN WATER COLLECTOR, PERIMETER FENCE AND FURNITURE Deadline11 Jul 2024 5341985 24MG0113- Installation/Application/Construction of Signage, Pavement Markings, Bollards, Sidewalk, and Street Lights along Midsayap-Marbel Rd-K1791+700-K1792+700, Koronadal City, S Deadline11 Jul 2024 5341986 Reblocking of Runway and Taxiway at Butuan Airport Deadline16 Jul 2024 5341987 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Passenger Terminal Building at Bacolod -Silay Airport Deadline16 Jul 2024 5341988 Supply and Delivery of Carabao for the Livestock Dispersal Project Deadline01 Jul 2024 5341989 Procurement of One (1) Unit Emergency/Response Vehicle for MDRRMC. Deadline12 Jul 2024 5341992 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Participants of the School-Based Training of Trainers (SBTT) on the MATATAG Curriculum Deadline04 Jul 2024 5341993 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SOUND SYSTEM EQUIPMENTS FOR CITY WIDE PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM Deadline15 Jul 2024 5341995 PR No. 24061672 – Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Multi-Purpose Vehicle Deadline16 Jul 2024 5341996 24GME0109 – Supply & Delivery of various Vehicle Parts for use of various Service Vehicle at DPWH-Sarangani District Engineering Office, Sarangani Province Deadline10 Jul 2024 5341997 24GME0113 – Supply & Delivery of Construction Material for use in Purchase of Bituminous Materials for Repair of Pavement (Pothole Patching) along National Roads within Sarangan Deadline10 Jul 2024 5341998 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL (POBLACION) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5341999 Supply and Delivery of various Nuclear Reagents (FY 2024) Deadline17 Jul 2024 5342000 24-038-06 BRAVO Deadline17 Jul 2024 5342001 Supply and Delivery of Transportation Equipment (7-Seater Multi-Purpose Vehicle) Deadline11 Jul 2024 5342002 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD Deadline28 Jun 2024 5342003 2024-052 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE COVERED COURT AT PAGKILATAN, BATANGAS CITY Deadline10 Jul 2024 5342004 2024-055 CONSTRUCTION OF WATERWORKS SYSTEM AT DELA PAZ PULOT APLAYA, BATANGAS CITY Deadline10 Jul 2024 5342005 2024-039 CONSTRUCTION OF 2 STOREY 6 CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AT PAHARANG ES Deadline10 Jul 2024 5342006 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD FOR THE DIVISION-LED CLUSTER-BASED CONDUCT OF THE SCHOOL-BASED TRAINING OF TEACHERS (SBTT) ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM Deadline05 Jul 2024 5342007 PB NO. 14-2024-PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR EMERGENCY ROOM Deadline10 Jul 2024 5342008 REPAIR OF FLOORING AT THE ADDRL (TECHNICAL AREA) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5342009 One (1) Lot - Architectural and Engineering (A&E) Design Consultancy Services for the Proposed BSP La Union Branch Perimeter Fence Height Extension Project, as per BSP Terms of Ref Deadline02 Jul 2024 5342013 24GME0111 – Supply & Delivery of Construction Material for use in Emergency Repair/Maintenance of Pavement (Pothole Patching) along National Roads within DPWH-Sarangani District Deadline10 Jul 2024 5342014 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline12 Jul 2024 5342015 2024-056 EXPANSION OF WATERWORKS SYSTEM AT GULOD ITAAS, BATANGAS CITY Deadline10 Jul 2024 5342016 BAC1-2024-05-0450 / SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES CY 2024 (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5342017 PB NO. 13-2024-PROCUREMENT OF MECHANICAL VENTILATOR FOR PICU AND RESPIRATORY SERVICES Deadline10 Jul 2024 5342018 Public Bidding for the Renovation of Dietary Department at Bailan District Hospital, Pontevedra, Capiz, under ITB No. 2024-011C Deadline17 Jul 2024 5342019 24FG0122 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Kulasi River (Upstream-Dahat Section) Package 1 Lagonoy, Camarines Sur Deadline16 Jul 2024 5342020 Supply and Delivery of School-Based Feeding Program – NFP Component Implementation for FY 2024 – Lot 4 (Iron Fortified Rice) Deadline15 Jul 2024 5342021 PROCUREMENT OF ONE UNIT DUMP TRUCK Deadline01 Jul 2024 5342022 2024-06-2697 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline02 Jul 2024 5342023 CONSTRUCTION OF KADIWA STORE Deadline01 Jul 2024 5342024 FAMILY AND COMMUNITY WELFARE PROGRAM (PURCHASE OF WELL-MILLED RICE) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5342025 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES AND VITAMINS Deadline16 Jul 2024 5342026 Job Order: Supply, Labor and Installation at Radio Station (Phase 1) B-24-0169 Deadline16 Jul 2024 5342027 Supply and Delivery of Rice (Well Milled) 50kg/sack B-24-0165 Deadline16 Jul 2024 5342028 Supply and Delivery of 2-Units Dump Truck for Municipality of Culasi, Antique Deadline15 Jul 2024 5342029 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks B-24-0168 Deadline16 Jul 2024 5342030 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks with Accommodation B-24-0167 Deadline16 Jul 2024 5342031 FOOD SECURITY ASSISTANCE (PURCHASE OF WELL-MILLED RICE) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5342032 2024-05-2003 Procurement of Trauma/First aid Kits, Spine Boards, Wheelchairs and Medical Supplies Deadline02 Jul 2024 5342033 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies B-24-0163 Deadline16 Jul 2024 5342034 Planting of Tropical Trees at the Sidewalk of E. Rodriguez Ave. to Doña Soledad Ext. and San Antonio Ave. to Doña Soledad Ave., Parañaque City Deadline16 Jul 2024 5342035 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the CONSTRUCTION OF SHORE PROTECTION ALONG LAMINUSA ROAD, SIASI, SULU Deadline16 Jul 2024 5342036 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM @ PUNAY POBLACION, P. ESTINO, SULU Deadline16 Jul 2024 5342037 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the CONSTRUCTION OF SUMAMBAT WATER SYSTEM, LEVEL II, TAPUL, SULU Deadline16 Jul 2024 5342038 Supply and delivery of Office Supplies and materials for official use of School Division Office of San Pedro City for fiscal year 2024 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5342039 PURCHASE OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR THE NEW SOCIO-ECONOMIC BUILDING OF THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline15 Jul 2024 5342040 Public Bidding for the Proposed Construction of Dietary Building @ Mambusao District Hospital, Mambusao, Capiz, under ITB No. 2024-010C Deadline17 Jul 2024 5342041 INFR-24-057- IMPROVEMENT OF DAYCARE CENTERS (ACM WOODSTOCK, ACM PARAMOUNT, GRAND RIVERSIDE 2, CAMACHILE SUBDIVISION AND MARY CRIS COMPLEX) AT BARANGAY NAVARRO, BARANGAY PASONG CAMA Deadline02 Jul 2024 5342042 SITE DEVELOPMENT AT CITY HEALTH OFFICE 5, BRGY. STO.NIÑO 2, CITY OF DASMARIÑAS, CAVITE Deadline15 Jul 2024 5342043 Procurement of Various Supplies for the Office of the Mayor Deadline16 Jul 2024 5342044 Concreting of Farm to Market Road in Brgy. Lunga Deadline15 Jul 2024 5342070 Provision of Assessment Services for Learners with Manifestations of Disabilities Deadline16 Jul 2024 5342071 MA-A2H24-015-EXCITER CARDS – EXCITER CARDS, UNIT 1, AG2 Deadline17 Jul 2024 5342072 Cluster 1: Rehabilitation/Improvement of Padangaan Water System; Rehabilitation of Tokey to Dogodog Water System; Rehabilitation/Construction of Drainage Canal (Kin-iway and Padang Deadline16 Jul 2024 5342073 PROCUREMENT OF HOTEL ACCOMMODATION (FULL BOARD) INCLUDING THE USE OF HOTEL AMENITIES AND FACILITIES FOR THE CONDUCT OF DIVISION-BASED TRAINING OF TEACHERS ON THE MULTIGRADE INSTRUC Deadline12 Jul 2024 5342074 Construction of Road at Brgy. Campong Talao – Mt. Gurain and Pandiaranao Adapun Road at Brgy. Pandiaranao, Cluster 10 @ Municipality of Tugaya Deadline17 Jul 2024 5342075 Construction of Gurain Road Phase 2, Bacolod Kalawi Deadline17 Jul 2024 5342076 Implementation of the School-Based Feeding Program(SBFP) – NFP Component for SY 2024-2025 Lots 4 and 5 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5342077 Repair/Improvement of Poultry Breeding Center 1 & 2, Slaughter House (Old), Slaughter House, Brgy. Tinampa-an, Cadiz City Deadline08 Jul 2024 5342078 Installation of Solar Street Lights (Phase 2), Cluster 8 @ The Municipalities of Picong and Pualas Deadline17 Jul 2024 5342079 Construction of Road at Brgy. Barua (Phase 3), Bacolod Kalawi Deadline17 Jul 2024 5342080 Construction of Road at Brgy. Balagunun – Brgy. Pantar, Madamba Deadline17 Jul 2024 5342081 Construction of Road at Brgy. Biabe – Brgy. Tulay, Madamba Deadline17 Jul 2024 5342082 POP EXTENSION PHASE 2: SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF ICT EQUIPMENT, ICT OFFICE SUPPLIES, FURNITURE & FIXTURES AND OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR ESTABLISHMENT OF FREE WIFI Deadline15 Jul 2024 5342083 24DB0086 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Bui Deadline11 Jul 2024 5342084 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-073 - PROCUREMENT OF DSWD MEDIA PRODUCTION EQUIPMENT Deadline15 Jul 2024 5342085 Supply, Delivery and Construction of Collapsible Trash Trap Deadline12 Jul 2024 5342086 PROCUREMENT, SUPPLY, AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY (ICT) EQUIPMENT FOR THE PAYAPA AT MASAGANANG PAMAYANAN (PAMANA) OPERATIONS CENTER (LOTS I, II Deadline11 Jul 2024 5342087 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLES (HEAVY EQUIPMENT) Deadline15 Jul 2024 5342088 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER (GYMNASIUM) located at POBLACION, MALALAG, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance to plans, specifications and scope of work and th Deadline02 Jul 2024 5342089 Procurement of Paper Shredder under IB No. 2024-234 Deadline16 Jul 2024 5342090 24DB0136 - Concreting of Brgy. Quilitisan FMR. Brgy. Quilitisan, Calatagan, Batangas Deadline11 Jul 2024 5342091 24DB0135 - Concreting of Brgy. Carenahan FMR, Brgy. Carenahan, Balayan, Batangas Deadline11 Jul 2024 5342092 24DB0134 - Concreting of Brgy. Caluangan FMR. Brgy. Caluangan, Calaca, Batangas Deadline11 Jul 2024 5342093 PROVISION OF STREET LIGHTS AT CENTRO AND NAGRANGTAYAN-NAMUAC, SANCHEZ MIRA, CAGAYAN Deadline18 Jul 2024 5342094 MA-A2H24-014-EXCITATION, CONTROLLER, DIGITAL, COMPUTER BASED – EXCITATION CONTROLLER, DIGITAL, FOR UNIT 3, AG2 Deadline17 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us