Philippines Tenders - 27 June 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

688 tenders published in Philippines on 27 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 27 June 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Defence, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, IT-Access Control, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, GIS/GPS, Security Printing, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 27 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Defence, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, IT-Access Control, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, GIS/GPS, Security Printing, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5367805 Supply & Delivery of Pipes and Couplings for distribution to various barangays (OCES). Deadline17 Jul 2024 5367806 2ND BIDDING-DRUGS AND MEDICINES, RURAL HEALTH UNIT Deadline08 Jul 2024 5368205 PURCHASE OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPES) TO BE USED BY THE WORKERS RELATIVE TO THE IMPLEMENTATION OF TUPAD IN FY2024-BATCH 2 Deadline17 Jul 2024 5368265 PROCUREMENT OF ID CARD HOLDER Deadline01 Jul 2024 5368266 Purchase of Handheld Radios Deadline08 Jul 2024 5368267 Procurement of Two-Way Radio & Smart TV to be used at various schools and barangays, Alaminos City Deadline01 Jul 2024 5368268 Procurement of Sixteen (16) Geo-tagging Device/Mobile Phone for the Manila Bay Site Coordinating Management Office in DENR PENRO Laguna Operations Deadline04 Jul 2024 5368269 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Radio Set and Radio Tower (Fabricated) with Installation to be used in DPWH, Capiz 1st District Engineering Office Deadline04 Jul 2024 5368270 Procurement of Hanheld and Moblie Base Radio Deadline01 Jul 2024 5368271 Supply and Delivery of Transistor Radio with Materials and Installation Deadline02 Jul 2024 5368272 Purchase of Fifteen (15) Units of Portable Two-Way Radio Deadline01 Jul 2024 5368273 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRONE CAMERA AND DSLR CAMERA FOR SLP TO BE USED OF CAPACITY BUILDING AND COMMUNICATIONS SECTION Deadline02 Jul 2024 5368274 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment for responders, rescuers and volunteers for emergency and trainings of LGU-Tayasan, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline11 Jul 2024 5368275 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT AMMUNITION Deadline01 Jul 2024 5368276 Procurement of Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline04 Jul 2024 5368277 PROCUREMENT OF PVC ID CARD PRINTER - RHU OFFICE Deadline08 Jul 2024 5368278 PROCUREMENT OF PVC CARDS FOR PRINTING OF SENIOR CITIZENS ID OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline01 Jul 2024 5368279 PROCUREMENT OF CUSTOMIZED LANYARD & ID HOLDER FOR PROVISION OF IDENTIFICATION CARDS-RHU OFFICE Deadline08 Jul 2024 5368280 Procurement of Patient Index Card Deadline02 Jul 2024 5368281 Procurement of ITB Identifications Card Deadline09 Jul 2024 5368282 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Gear to be used by the Bureau of Fire Protection personnel in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline03 Jul 2024 5368283 PROCUREMENT OF BIOMETRIC FOR STUDENTS (MCPC)-MSWDO Deadline08 Jul 2024 5368284 Procurement of 5 can Dry Film Lubricant - 16 OZ Aerosol Can PN: DFL-E628-G35-AA2 alt MIL-L-23398, Type ll & 11 other line items. Deadline28 Jun 2024 5368285 Procurement of 1 lot Security Weapons (SECURITY OF THE OPERATIONS/OFFICIALS IN HANDLING PERSONS.) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5368286 Procurement of 5 aero can Specialist Contact Cleaner, Fast Drying, 360ml & 20 other line items. Deadline28 Jun 2024 5368287 Procurement of Consumables for PVC ID Card Printer Matica MC310 Deadline01 Jul 2024 5368288 Provision of vest and kevlar to NOPPO to preserved the life of the operating troops during operations (N-963-2024) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5368289 PROVISION OF PATROL VEHICLE AT LOCAL PNP LUBAO Deadline05 Jul 2024 5368290 Procurement of Four (4) Biometrics with Built-In System Deadline02 Jul 2024 5368291 Procurement of 15 each Packing PN: 159-1487 FN & 6 other line items. Deadline28 Jun 2024 5368292 Procurement of ID Card Printer and Signature Pad Deadline04 Jul 2024 5368293 Procurement of 5.56mm Finished Primer Deadline19 Jul 2024 5368294 Supply and Delivery of Various Tires, as per BSP Technical Specifications (Lot 1: Tires for Motor Vehicles and Lot 2:Tires for Armored Vehicles) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5368295 (RE-BIDDING) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AFETDS PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) AND OTHER SUPPLY FOR CY2024 Deadline01 Aug 2024 5368296 Supply and Delivery of Various Medicines for the Heart Card Program for CY 2024 Deadline18 Jul 2024 5368297 Procurement of 9mm Primed Case Deadline19 Jul 2024 5368298 Supply and Delivery of Various Protective Gear and Sports Supplies for 2024 ROTC Games (Luzon, Visayas, Mindanao Leg and the National Championships). Deadline16 Jul 2024 5368299 Procurement of 5.56mm M193 Bullet Deadline19 Jul 2024 5368300 Supply and Delivery of Cartridge 9MM, BALL for the month of July 2024 Deadline03 Jul 2024 5368301 Procurement of 5.56mm Primed Case Deadline19 Jul 2024 5368302 For use in DRONE LiDAR Aerial Surveying (AUV) Mapping Task to process: *Real Time 2D Mapping, *2D Map Reconstruction, *3D Model Reconstruction, *LiDAR Point Cloud processing. CMO Deadline03 Jul 2024 5368303 Procurement of 10 each Retainer Bolt PN: 1-030-141-03 FN & 8 other line items. Deadline28 Jun 2024 5368304 Procurement of 30 each Clamp PN: MS21919WDF6 (NE) & 27 other line items. Deadline28 Jun 2024 5368305 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of PVC Card and Color Ribbon - Lot Bidding Deadline19 Jul 2024 5368306 PHILHEALTH MEMBER IDENTIFICATION CARDS FOR PRO NCR Deadline01 Aug 2024 5370412 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR 3RD QUARTER Deadline11 Jul 2024 5370422 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Construction of Beef Cattle Multiplier Farm in Pinto,Alfonso Lista, Ifugao in Support to Livestock Program (2nd Posting) Deadline17 Jul 2024 5370424 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services – Completion of Multipurpose Bldg., Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya Phase II Deadline08 Jul 2024 5370425 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services – Completion of Multipurpose Bldg., Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya Phase II Deadline08 Jul 2024 5370436 Supply, Delivery and Commissioning of Electrical Distribution System and Power Quality Management Laboratory Equipment Deadline16 Jul 2024 5370437 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Construction of Chicken Multiplier Farm in Olilicon, Lagawe, Ifugao in Support to Livestock Program (2nd Posting) Deadline17 Jul 2024 5370438 PURCHASE OF TWO (2) UNITS WATER CRAFTS (FIBER GLASS BOAT) WITH ACCESSORIES FOR WATER SEARCH, RESCUE AND RELIEF ASSISTANCE, THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline17 Jul 2024 5370439 Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of Process Control Training System for Engineering Programs at DHVSU Main Campus Deadline16 Jul 2024 5370440 Supply, Delivery, and Testing of Pump and Engine Sets in Support to Rice Program (2nd Posting) Deadline17 Jul 2024 5370441 Supply and Delivery of Various Fertilizer in Support to Corn Program (3rd Posting) Deadline17 Jul 2024 5370457 Supply and Delivery of One (1) lot Spare Parts for Intensity Meter Monitoring Network – Component II Deadline17 Jul 2024 5370458 Construction of Classroom in the Municipality (Tangcaran E/S) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5370459 Construction of Shed w/ Stage at Don Basilio Elementary School Deadline16 Jul 2024 5370460 Provision of Board & Lodging for the Conduct of the Cluster Training on Planning Technologies Deadline04 Jul 2024 5370463 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM Deadline24 Jul 2024 5370464 Supply and Delivery of various construction materials for the construction of Senior Citizen Building, Brgy. Lipay, Villasis, Pangasinan Deadline17 Jul 2024 5370465 4 units Submersible Motor 60hp Deadline24 Jul 2024 5370663 Bidding Infra. Project Deadline17 Jul 2024 5370665 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL – BULONAY, SITIO MAGAWA, BULONAY, IMPASUGONG, BUKIDNON Deadline04 Jul 2024 5370666 24CB-GSC-394 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS POWER TOOLS Deadline16 Jul 2024 5370667 Xinji Elderly Care Service Center Subproject – Supply and Installation for Medical equipment, Rehabilitation equipment and Vehicle Deadline08 Aug 2024 5370668 CONCRETING OF ANTIQUE GOVERNMENT CENTER ACCESS ROAD (Badiang, San Jose, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-140 Deadline16 Jul 2024 5370669 CONSTRUCTION OF MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY – MAGUINDANAO LEARNING RESOURCE CENTER IN DATU ODIN SINSUAT UNDER FY 2024 GAAB Deadline04 Jul 2024 5370670 24PI0107 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP-Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Samoki, Bontoc, Deadline17 Jul 2024 5370671 REPAIR OF VARIOUS SCHOOL BUILDING CLASSROOMS IN MARAWI CITY DIVISION UNDER TDIF FY 2023 Deadline04 Jul 2024 5370672 24GQ0082 – Construction of Rainwater Collector System – Rainwater Collector in Public Facilities Deadline18 Jul 2024 5370673 24GQ0068 – Concreting of Brgy. Japitan FMR, Brgy. Japitan, Escalante City Deadline18 Jul 2024 5370674 24FN0064 OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Network Development Program – Road Widening - Secondary Roads - lriga City-Sn lsidro-Sagrada-Sn Ramon-Hanawan Rd Deadline16 Jul 2024 5370675 24PI0106 - Rehabilitation of Disaster-Related Infrastructure and Other Facilities - Repair and Rehabilitation of School Buildings which were damaged by Typhoon Deadline17 Jul 2024 5370676 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SIX HUNDRED TWENTY-FIVE (625) DESKTOP COMPUTER SETS Deadline18 Jul 2024 5370677 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY AND SPARE PARTS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF THE TRANSPORTATION EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Jul 2024 5370678 24PL0091 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System -Asset Preservation - Construction / Upgrading / Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Road Deadline16 Jul 2024 5370679 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Office Equipment with Consumables (Lot 2 – All-In-One Printers with fax and ADF, and Printer Inks) for the Printing/Reproduction of Nat Deadline17 Jul 2024 5370680 24GPB0005 Supply and Delivery of construction Materials for use in the Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges along Abbut-Conner Road, Conner-Kabugao Road, Kabugao-Pudtol-Luna Deadline16 Jul 2024 5370681 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Villamar Caoayan, Ilocos Sur Deadline16 Jul 2024 5370682 Supply, Delivery, Fabrication & Installation of Roll-Up Doors for Improvement of Public Market Building - Dry & Wet Section Crossing Gabi Deadline17 Jul 2024 5370683 24PL0069 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Nambaran-Isabela Rd - Deadline16 Jul 2024 5370684 IB No. 24-152 Supply and Delivery of Six Hundred (600) Pieces of Linezolid 600mg/300mL Bag/Bottle (Framework Agreement for One (1) Year) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5370685 23-RIBNFC059 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED IN CONSTRUCTION OF SHORE PROTECTION PHASE 2, BRGY. DASALAN HADJI MUHTAMAD Deadline15 Jul 2024 5370686 Upgrading of Ilocos Sur District Hospital-Tagudin Phase I, Barangay Bio, Tagudin, Ilocos Sur Deadline16 Jul 2024 5370687 Procurement of Motor Vehicle Requirement of AFPHSC for CY 2024 (2nd Rebidding) Deadline17 Jul 2024 5370688 CONSTRUCTION OF THREE (3) UNITS OF TWO (2) STOREY FOUR (4) CLASSROOMS PUBLIC MADRASAH IN COTABATO CITY UNDER FY 2022 SDF Deadline04 Jul 2024 5370689 ITB Construction/Repair/Rehab/ Maintenance of waterways Deadline17 Jul 2024 5370690 02-2024IT-BACBITB: Supply and Delivery of Various Information Technology Supplies for the Second Semester of FY 2024 Use Deadline16 Jul 2024 5370691 ITB for Repair/Rehab of School Building in the municipality of Datu Unsay Deadline17 Jul 2024 5370692 24FN0063 OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Network Development Program – Road Widening - Secondary Roads-Iriga City-Masoli Rd - K0479 + 844 - K0479 + 970 Deadline16 Jul 2024 5370693 ENG’G PABAC3 021-24 Construction of Mobilization Center for 603rd CDC, 6RCDG, RESCOM, PA at Camp Belo, Panit-an Capiz Deadline17 Jul 2024 5370694 LAND DEVELOPMENT OF RIZAL PARK COMPOUND (PHASE II) AT CENTRO, BUGUEY,CAGAYAN(Re-Bid) Deadline05 Jul 2024 5370695 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. V, Bantay, Ilocos Sur Deadline16 Jul 2024 5370697 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS & MEDICINES Deadline01 Jul 2024 5370698 Invitation for Negotiation - SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND TESTING OF SINGLE PASS RICE MILLS (PHilMech-RCEF-24-06-24-NP) Deadline15 Jul 2024 5370699 Armor Div SBAC(INFRA)-PB-22-2024 Construction of Two (2) units Mechanic and Crew Barracks at Armor Div, PA Deadline17 Jul 2024 5370701 Supply & Delivery of materials for the Construction of Drainage Canal at Lumabang St. bet. Mabini & Dupan St. Brgy. Quezon, SNV. Deadline18 Jul 2024 5370706 Furnishing and delivery of service vehicle (van) for the office of the Sangguniang Bayan Deadline18 Jul 2024 5370811 Repair/Rehab./Impv’t. of Liki-Sinunogan Road, Cangclaran, Lazi, Siquijor Deadline19 Jul 2024 5370812 One (1) Lot ,10 Infrastructure Projects: To hire contractor to provide labor, materials and equipment: Installation of Solar Streetlights (B-236-2024) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5370813 Construction of Perimeter Fence Phase I at Ilocos Sur District Hospital-Sta. Lucia, Sta. Lucia, Ilocos Sur Deadline16 Jul 2024 5370814 Supply and Delivery of three (3) units Brand New CARGO VAN for Office of the Mayor, Marikina City Deadline17 Jul 2024 5370815 Upgrading of Farm-to-Market Road, Sitio Kapilan, Dacutan Barioan, Tagudin, Ilocos Sur Deadline16 Jul 2024 5370816 Proposed Construction of 220 out of 2,350 units Apartment Type Niche and 220 out of 220 units Ossuarium Deadline05 Jul 2024 5370817 COMPLETION OF FIRE PROTECTION SYSTEM AT CTED BUILDING Deadline17 Jul 2024 5370818 Concreting of Barangay Road Deadline11 Jul 2024 5370819 PEO-24-852-B Construction of Water System at Brgy. Bayan, Passi City, Iloilo Deadline16 Jul 2024 5370820 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS Deadline02 Jul 2024 5370821 Rehabilitation of Electrical System, Quirino Stadium, Bantay, Ilocos Sur Deadline16 Jul 2024 5370822 Installation of Streetlights (Phase 4) located at Various Barangays of Santa Cruz, Laguna Deadline11 Jul 2024 5370823 ITB NO. 2024-0145-CSL - Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Chemicals and Laboratory Supplies for the Common Service Laboratory (CSL) – Alabang, Cebu and Davao Testing and Deadline17 Jul 2024 5370998 Purchase & Delivery of Assorted Souvenir Items for Various Visitors of the Province Deadline16 Jul 2024 5371000 Basey IS-CM-02-2024 - Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Basey IS, Basey, Samar Deadline03 Jul 2024 5371005 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL (CONTINUATION) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5371028 2024-06-061 Plate Compactors, Concrete Saw, Diesel Engine, Angle Grinder, Vulcanizing Machine, Welding Machine, Thermoplastic Heater, and Oxygen/Acetylene Tank Set for Road Mainten Deadline16 Jul 2024 5371031 Restoration of Damaged RC Pier(Slabs,Beam and Pile Jacketing)Including Improvement of Main Gate House & Perimeter Fence,Port of Pagadian,TMO-Zamboanga del Sur Deadline18 Jul 2024 5371032 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO KINDERGARTEN, GRADE I TO GRADE VI PUPILS OF DEPED MARIVELES Deadline08 Jul 2024 5371034 Rehabilitation of Macarcarmay Proper Farm to Market Road Deadline17 Jul 2024 5371331 Purchase of additional fuel, oil and lubricants for various vehicle of LGU. Deadline17 Jul 2024 5371332 Supply and Delivery of Surgical Blade and other items; PR No. 24-1776 dated May 16, 2024; SN 186 - 2024 Deadline18 Jul 2024 5371371 Supply and Delivery of Service Vehicle; PR No. 24-1485 dated April 29, 2024; SN 185 - 2024 Deadline18 Jul 2024 5371421 PR# 24-1570 - Rehabilitation/Improvement of Lubao-Floridablanca via San Pablo Road (San Antonio and Cabangcalan Section) at San Antonio and Cabangcalan, Floridablanca, Pampanga (Re Deadline17 Jul 2024 5371423 Procurement of Janitorial Supplies and Materials 2024 Deadline17 Jul 2024 5371426 Procurement Of Letterhead and Memo Pad with BI & Bagong Pilipinas Logos Deadline17 Jul 2024 5371427 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV’S AT BARANGAY LIBSONG WEST, LINGAYEN, PANGASINAN Deadline24 Jul 2024 5371428 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE (PMS) OF SERVICE VEHICLES (MAIN OFFICE, NCR BRANCHES AND MOD) (RE-ADVERTISEMENT) Deadline18 Jul 2024 5371429 ONE (1) LOT CONSTRUCTION OF FUNCTION HALL PHASE 2: PR No:2024-302/5-31-2024) Deadline17 Jul 2024 5371434 24G0177F Deadline17 Jul 2024 5371435 Motor Vehicle Deadline04 Jul 2024 5371438 Supplemental Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Provision of Seaweed Based Foliar Fertilizer to improve Agricultural Productivity for Cotabato City and Maguindanao, BARMM under T Deadline05 Jul 2024 5371439 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) STOREY - FOUR (4) CLASSROOMS SCHOOL BUILDING (WITH COMMON TOILET) WITH PROVISION OF RAINWATER COLLECTOR, WATER AND SANITATION FACILITIES (4 - SEATER), SCHOO Deadline17 Jul 2024 5371441 Electrification of Un-Energized Schools and Modernization of Electrical Systems of On-Grid Schools under BEFF 2024 Deadline17 Jul 2024 5371442 Procurement Of Letterhead and Memo Pad with BI & Bagong Pilipinas Logos Deadline17 Jul 2024 5371443 6 (PB-05-0101-2024-05-0276-0627-0099) 13TH PB CY2024 PROCUREMENT OF GEOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION SYSTEM (GIS) SOFTWARE FOR CY2024 Deadline01 Aug 2024 5371444 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV’S AT BARANGAY LIBSONG WEST, LINGAYEN, PANGASINAN Deadline24 Jul 2024 5371445 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE (PMS) OF SERVICE VEHICLES (MAIN OFFICE, NCR BRANCHES AND MOD) (RE-ADVERTISEMENT) Deadline18 Jul 2024 5371446 ONE (1) LOT CONSTRUCTION OF FUNCTION HALL PHASE 2: PR No:2024-302/5-31-2024) Deadline17 Jul 2024 5371448 Motor Vehicle Deadline04 Jul 2024 5371449 Supplemental Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Provision of Seaweed Based Foliar Fertilizer to improve Agricultural Productivity for Cotabato City and Maguindanao, BARMM under T Deadline05 Jul 2024 5371450 Rehabilitation / Improvement of Multi-purpose Building Deadline22 Jul 2024 5371451 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) STOREY - FOUR (4) CLASSROOMS SCHOOL BUILDING (WITH COMMON TOILET) WITH PROVISION OF RAINWATER COLLECTOR, WATER AND SANITATION FACILITIES (4 - SEATER), SCHOO Deadline17 Jul 2024 5371452 Electrification of Un-Energized Schools and Modernization of Electrical Systems of On-Grid Schools under BEFF 2024 Deadline17 Jul 2024 5371453 6 (PB-05-0101-2024-05-0276-0627-0099) 13TH PB CY2024 PROCUREMENT OF GEOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION SYSTEM (GIS) SOFTWARE FOR CY2024 Deadline01 Aug 2024 5371454 Rehabilitation / Improvement of Multi-purpose Building Deadline22 Jul 2024 5371455 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CATHETER FOR CY 2024 ITB NO. 2024-279 Deadline18 Jul 2024 5371457 Banknote/Coin Counting Machines Deadline16 Jul 2024 5371458 Construction of Ilog Elementary School 2-Storey – 4-Classroom Building, Ilog Proper, Ilog, Negros Occidental/ PEO-2024-0624 Deadline18 Jul 2024 5371459 2 (PB-05-0101-2024-03-0140-0627-0095) 13TH PB CY2024 (RE-BIDDING) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ITMS-IDMDS ICT EQUIPMENT FOR CY2024 Deadline01 Aug 2024 5371460 Procurement for Security Services under EP No. 2024-001 Deadline28 Jun 2024 5371461 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CATHETER FOR CY 2024 ITB NO. 2024-279 Deadline18 Jul 2024 5371463 Banknote/Coin Counting Machines Deadline16 Jul 2024 5371466 Construction of Ilog Elementary School 2-Storey – 4-Classroom Building, Ilog Proper, Ilog, Negros Occidental/ PEO-2024-0624 Deadline18 Jul 2024 5371467 2 (PB-05-0101-2024-03-0140-0627-0095) 13TH PB CY2024 (RE-BIDDING) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ITMS-IDMDS ICT EQUIPMENT FOR CY2024 Deadline01 Aug 2024 5371468 Procurement for Security Services under EP No. 2024-001 Deadline28 Jun 2024 5371469 1 (PB-05-0101-2024-EP-0009-0627-0094) 13th PB CY 2024 (RE-BIDDING) DOE-LFO’S SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR CY2024 Deadline01 Aug 2024 5371471 Supply, Delivery and Installation of CEZA Office Furniture and Fixtures at Ayala Triangle Gardens Tower II, Makati City- Second (2nd) Attempt Deadline17 Jul 2024 5371473 24NF0111: CLUSTER 2024-7; A. REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF ROAD SLIP ALONG JCT. DEL-CARMEN-STA. MONICA-SAN ISIDRO ROAD, SURIGAO DEL NORTE; B. REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF ASINAN BRIDGE PILAR, SUR Deadline18 Jul 2024 5371559 Purchase of Morong Water District Bulk Water Supply for 5 Barangays Deadline15 Jul 2024 5371561 Procurement of 9mm Primed Case Deadline19 Jul 2024 5371562 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SITIO SABEDRA, BRGY. DAMALASAK, PAGALUNGAN - BRGY. BALUNGIS, MALIDEGAO, PAGALUNGAN, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline16 Jul 2024 5371564 PROCUREMENT OF ORAL NUTRITION SUPPLEMENT (ONS) – RE-BID Deadline17 Jul 2024 5371566 Purchase and Delivery of Laptops for the DSWD CAR ICT Personnel Deadline22 Jul 2024 5371567 Bidding Infra. Project Deadline17 Jul 2024 5371568 02-2024HK-BACBITB: Supply and Delivery of Various Housekeeping, Linen and Laundry Supplies for FY 2024 Use (Re-Bid) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5371569 Procurement of Adobe Creative Clouds – All Apps Licenses (Renewal) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5371574 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT TRUCK Deadline09 Jul 2024 5371580 LEASE OF VENUE WITH FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE R4A CALABARZON REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND QUALITY ASSURANCE OF LESSON SCRIPTS FOR NRP, NRM AND CUF ON JULY 5-14, 2024 AND JULY 15-1 Deadline01 Jul 2024 5371584 23-RIBNRD026 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED IN CONSTRUCTION OF TUBIGAN TO UPPER MAHAYAHAY ROAD, MALUSO Deadline15 Jul 2024 5371585 PURCHASE OF BARANGAY TRUCK Deadline11 Jul 2024 5371586 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline24 Jul 2024 5371587 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES Deadline24 Jul 2024 5371588 Supply, Delivery and Installation of 3 units Single Tunnel Greenhouse in Benguet in Support to HVCDP Deadline17 Jul 2024 5371590 Restoration of Damaged RC Pier(Slab,Beam and Curtain Wall)Including Mooring & Fendering System,Port of Ipil,Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline18 Jul 2024 5371591 CB24-06-022COR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SURVEILLANCE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR SURVEILLANCE DEPARTMENT, SOG’S AND CF-MALABON GRAND Deadline16 Jul 2024 5371593 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF OUTDOOR LED VIDEO WALL Deadline24 Jul 2024 5371594 Capacity Building in Basic Data Cleaning Analysis and Reporting using R Studio - APW Deadline06 Jul 2024 5371697 PURCHASE OF MOTORCYCLE FOR OFFICIAL USE OF IMUS CITY FIRE STATION Deadline09 Jul 2024 5371698 Installation of Solar Street Lights (Phase 2), Sultan Dumalondong Deadline23 Jul 2024 5371699 Construction of Road at Brgy. Maganding, Picong Deadline23 Jul 2024 5371700 Supply and Delivery of Printing and Reproduction Deadline17 Jul 2024 5371702 IBTGH 2024-17 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies for 2024 Deadline17 Jul 2024 5371703 Construction of Road at Brgy. Bagoaingud – Brgy. Ilian (Phase 2), Balabagan Deadline23 Jul 2024 5371704 Repair/Rehabilitation and Construction of Bridges Lot 1 – Procurement of Materials for the Strengthening and Construction of Various Bridges at Lucena Division (Rebid) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5371705 Procurement of Rice (Rebid) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5371706 (24BH0327) Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilit Deadline16 Jul 2024 5371707 Supply and Delivery of Medical and Laboratory Supplies Deadline17 Jul 2024 5371708 (24BH0326) ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation – Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roa Deadline16 Jul 2024 5371709 Procurement of Catering Services for the Governor’s Cup 2024 thru Ordering Agreement of Provincial Governor’s Office, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2024-459) Deadline17 Jul 2024 5371711 (24BH0324) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Building/Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi- Purpose Building(Sports Complex), Malvar, Sant Deadline16 Jul 2024 5371712 24-103V GROUND PREPARATIONS FOR PREFAB MODULAR BUILDING MOBILE HOUSE (30 UNITS) AT BARANGAY APAS, CEBU Deadline16 Jul 2024 5371713 Procurement of Meals for various CNU Activities Deadline16 Jul 2024 5371714 ITB-2024-06-029 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD ITEMS FOR DSWD FOIX SFP 14TH CYCLE IMPLEMENTATION IN ISABELA CITY, BASILAN Deadline19 Jul 2024 5371715 (24BH0323) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Evacuation Centers/Quarantine Facilities/ Public Health Facilities - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Health Center) Brgy. Ca Deadline16 Jul 2024 5371716 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for Gobyerno sa Baryo Program under the Provincial Governor’s Office, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2024-458) Deadline17 Jul 2024 5371717 (24BH0322) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Building/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Sustainable Development Trai Deadline16 Jul 2024 5371719 ITB-2024-06-027 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD ITEMS FOR DSWD FOIX SFP 14TH CYCLE IMPLEMENTATION IN ZAMBO DEL SUR PROVINCE DISTRICT 2 Deadline19 Jul 2024 5371720 ITB-2024-06-028 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD ITEMS FOR DSWD FOIX SFP 14TH CYCLE IMPLEMENTATION IN ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline19 Jul 2024 5371721 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines (Lot No. 1 to 8); PR No. 24-2008 dated 30 May 2024; SN 188 - 2024 Deadline18 Jul 2024 5371722 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF IPAG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline08 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us